Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 23/03/2022

  • Réunion 1 • LISIEUX – 13:25
  • C1
    Prix Roger Ledoyen Pari Quinté 13:55 • Trot attelé • 7 - 12 - 3 - 9 - 4
    C2
    Prix Mfr Vimoutiers 14:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 4 - 1 - 2
    C3
    Prix Saveurs Traiteur 15:05 • Trot monté • 12 - 11 - 9 - 4 - 5
    C4
    Prix Communaute D'agglomeration Lisieux 15:40 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 1 - 12 - 13
    C5
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses Lisieux Pick 5 16:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 10 - 11 - 9
    C6
    Prix Abc Ambulances 16:50 • Trot monté • 6 - 4 - 8 - 5 - 7
    C7
    Prix Larcher Publicite Pick 5 17:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 7
    C8
    Prix Du Credit Agricole Normandie 18:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 6 - 14 - 12
  • Réunion 2 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Ng Fong Handicap 11:45 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 11 - 2 - 1
    C2
    Prix Tseuk Luk Handicap 12:15 • Plat • 7 - 11 - 4 - 1 - 8
    C3
    Prix Sze Mei Handicap 12:45 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 9 - 7 - 4
    C4
    Prix Tai Yau Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 2 - 12 - 10 - 7 - 3
    C5
    Prix Tseuk Luk Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 12 - 9 - 1 - 2 - 5
    C6
    Prix Tai Yau Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 7 - 6 - 10
    C7
    Prix Sheung Hei Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 12 - 6 - 10 - 8 - 11
    C8
    Prix Sheung Hei Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 11 - 2 - 9
    C9
    Prix Sam Chuk Handicap 15:50 • Plat • 9 - 11 - 3 - 2 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • LA TESTE DE BUCH – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Du Palais Rohan - Fondation Claude Pompidou 12:00 • Haies • 3 - 2 - 8 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix Raymond Guilhem 12:30 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 6 - 2 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Cheltenham 13:00 • Haies • 11 - 7 - 10 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Prix Gaia Securite 13:30 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 5 - 10 - 8
    C5
    Prix Hyper U-Gujanmestras.com - 2Eme Etape Du Defi Du Galop 14:12 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 1 - 6 - 4
    C6
    Prix Du Journal Sud-Ouest 14:47 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C7
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Tarbes 15:22 • Plat • 12 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 13
    C8
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Mont-De-Marsan 15:57 • Plat • 7 - 15 - 6 - 3 - 2
  • Réunion 4 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix Robert Diers 16:32 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Lens 17:07 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 4 - 9 - 6
    C3
    Prix Jean-Michel De Kergorlay 17:42 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 8 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Mons-En-Baroeul 18:15 • Plat • 14 - 2 - 10 - 5 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Calais 18:45 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 10 - 1 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Bouvines 19:15 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 3 - 5 - 6
    C7
    Prix De Lambersart 19:45 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 3 - 8 - 5
    C8
    Prix De Saint-Andre 20:15 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 4 - 1 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 18:00
  • C3
    Prix Miss Vador 2006 18:30 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 11 - 6 - 1
    C4
    Prix Gran Muralla 2003 19:00 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 9 - 7 - 11
    C5
    Prix Sofisteria 2000 19:30 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 5 - 15 - 4
    C6
    Prix Bohemia Mia 2007 20:00 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 3 - 8 - 6
    C7
    Prix Bohemia Mia 2007 (2°Turno) 20:30 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 9 - 8 - 4
    C8
    Prix Bonita 2002 21:00 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 8 - 7 - 1
    C9
    Prix Handicap Lombardo 21:30 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 4 - 3 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • SWE-SOLVALLA – 17:45
  • C1
    Prix De Vire 18:15 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Saumur 18:39 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Reims 19:03 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Machecoul 19:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Fougères 19:51 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Cholet 20:13 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Carpentras 20:41 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 8 - 1 - 9
    C8
    Prix De Bihorel Les Rouen 21:03 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 10
    C9
    Prix De Nort Sur Erdre 21:26 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 5 - 6 - 8
    C10
    Prix De Chatelaillon La Rochelle 21:51 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 9 - 1 - 11
  • Réunion 7 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Bagatelle 14:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Bonifacio 14:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Gapeau 15:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 15:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Belle De Mai 16:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Paradou 16:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 13 - 14 - 6
    C7
    Prix De Chateau-Gombert 17:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-EAGLE FARM – 04:08
  • C1
    Prix Mount Franklin Qtis Two-Years-Old Colt And Geldings Mai 04:38 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tab Venue Mode Qtis Two-Year-Old Fillies Maiden Plate 05:13 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Peachester Lodge Maiden Handicap 05:48 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Sky Racing Class 3 Handicap 06:23 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tab Stradbroke Calcutta Benchmark 68 Handicap 06:58 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Dbvms Air Conditioning Benchmark 70 Handicap 07:33 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Xxxx Dry Class 1 Plate 08:10 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 05:04
  • C1
    Prix Crown Towers Handicap 05:34 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Mrs Mac's Maiden 06:09 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Amelia Park Lodge Plate 06:44 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tabtouch ? Better Your Bet Handicap 07:19 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Schweppes Handicap 07:54 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix All Flags Signs And Banners Handicap 08:38 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Devil's Lair Handicap 09:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Western Racepix Handicap 09:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Byron Bay Premium Lager Handicap 10:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • USA-DOVER DOWNS – 22:00
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Cape Racing Maiden Juvenile Plate 11:50 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabonline.co.za Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Www.caperacing.co.za Maiden Juvenile Plate 13:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Computaform Online Maiden Handicap 13:35 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Racehorse Owners Association Mr 75 Handicap 14:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Racing240 Mr 78 Handicap 14:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix #thisisracing Fm 73 Handicap 15:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Meeting 29 March Durbanville Mr 80 Handicap 16:00 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 00:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 00:50 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Race 12 01:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Race 13 01:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • USA-TURF PARADISE – 23:15
  • C1
    Shropshire Homes Novices' Hurdle (Gbb Race) 15:20 • Haies • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Morris Property Novices' Handicap Chase (Gbb Race) 15:55 • Steeple-chase • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Windsor Clive International Maiden Hurdle (Gbb Race) 16:30 • Haies • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Bromfield Sand And Gravel Handicap Chase 17:05 • Steeple-chase • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Ludlow Farm Shop Handicap Hurdle 17:40 • Haies • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    E F G Harris Allday Handicap Hurdle 18:10 • Haies • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Lloyds Animal Feeds Open Hunters' Chase 18:40 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:46 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SWE-ABY – 17:57
  • C1
    Prix Svensk Travsport Unghastserie - Trearingslopp 18:27 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Fyraaringslopp 18:51 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Fm Finans 19:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Knutsson Rising Star Cup 2022 - Omgang 2 - K400 - Spart 19:39 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Zettermarks Service | Stolopp 20:02 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Cabonline | Xpresstrappan 20:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Ra Bygg Race | Xpressstayern L 20:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Lindab | Xpressprintern 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Nordsvets | Xpresstayern Ll 21:40 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 22:02 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez