Les partants PMU du 26/03/2022
Cote
- Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:50
- Réunion 2 • TOULOUSE – 09:55
- Réunion 3 • LE LION D ANGERS – 10:10
- Réunion 4 • UAE-MEYDAN – 12:15
- Réunion 7 • AMIENS – 18:30
- Réunion 8 • PARAY LE MONIAL – 13:25
C3
Ampia Mede Sm
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
2.2
C7
Bad Julry
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
53
C3
Bahia Quesnot
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
68
C3
Bilooka Du Boscail
Jockey : Hurel Y. •
Entraineur : Hurel Y.
115
C5
Boston Wise L
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
32
C3
Brillant Madrik
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
63
C5
Buena Suerte Bi
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Goop B.
111
C6
Caio Titus Bond
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
109
C3
Calle Crown
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
42
C4
Capiroska Font
Jockey : Rocca F. •
Entraineur : Rocca F.
113
C6
Carlomagno D'esi
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
85
C4
Cash Bank Bigi
Jockey : Gocciadoro A. •
Entraineur : Gocciadoro A.
12
C6
Cash Maker
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Gocciadoro A.
44
C6
Cash Top
Jockey : Gocciadoro A. •
Entraineur : Gocciadoro A.
5.9
C2
Cectar
Jockey : Dollion A. •
Entraineur : Dollion A.
106
C4
Celeste Breed
Jockey : Minopoli Jr Mar. •
Entraineur : Minopoli S.
30
C3
Chalimar De Guez
Jockey : Congard R. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
159
C4
Chloe Bar
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Gocciadoro A.
9.6
C4
Cilesia Pit
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
35
C3
Cleangame
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
3.8
C6
Cobalto Di No
Jockey : Dell'annunziata V. P. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
143
C6
Cocco Bfc
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
52
C4
Coco Chanel Effe
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Goop B.
9.9
C6
Condor Bar
Jockey : Minopoli Jr Mar. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
77
C2
Destrier D'or
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
126
C7
Diablo De Caponet
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
4.5
C2
Diego Du Canter
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Marion A.
14
C7
Digne Et Droit
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Rynwalt Boular P.a.
130
C9
Diva Del Ronco
Jockey : Minopoli Jr Mar. •
Entraineur : Minopoli S.
13
C7
Domingo D'ela
Jockey : Borodajko J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Borodajko J.p.
16
C2
Domingo De Lou
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
62
C7
Dreamer De Chenu
Jockey : Baudouin L. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
32
C2
Eddy De La Noe
Jockey : Bigeon W. •
Entraineur : Bekaert D.
53
C2
Ekiango De Nile
Jockey : Muidebled A. •
Entraineur : Muidebled A.
162
C3
Elie De Beaufour
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
5.4
C7
Elite De Jiel
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
33
C2
Emencourt Blequin
Jockey : Koubiche Jér. •
Entraineur : Koubiche J.
153
C8
Epico Blue
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Thonnerieux K.
7.5
C7
Epsom D'herfraie
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
5.8
C7
Equinoxe
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Bruneau J.
5.5
C2
Eros Du Brisse
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Thorel D.
124
C3
Etoile De Bruyere
Jockey : Dreux Ch. •
Entraineur : Dreux C.
206
C8
Excessive Well
Jockey : Saussaye V. •
Entraineur : Wilderbeek A.
46
C3
Express Jet
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
35
C2
Face Time
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
2.2
C3
Fakir Du Lorault
Jockey : Charuel M. •
Entraineur : Charuel M.
40
C2
Farrell Seven
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
4.1
C2
Fawley Buissonay
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.m.
15
C2
Feu Follet Du Cebe
Jockey : Lacombe Y. •
Entraineur : Lacombe Y.
30
C2
Fidelio Bello
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
8.4
C8
Fidelio Du Loisir
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Fournigault G.
25
C8
Fighter Kiss
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
9.1
C3
Fire Cracker
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Robin A.h.
16
C8
Franklin Face
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Niskanen J.
11
C2
French Man
Jockey : Dubois J. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.
12
C7
Freyja Du Pont
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire N.
15
C2
Full Cash De Padd
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Monaco M.
21
C1
Gagnante Mesloise
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
21
C1
Galactee De Chenu
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
24
C7
Gangster Du Wallon
Jockey : Lecroq D. •
Entraineur : Lecroq D.
111
C8
Garou Du Chene
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Le Mer J.
2.2
C1
Gazoline Du Seux
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Travert C.
8.3
C1
Gloire Des Loyaux
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
3.4
C1
Gloire Du Lupin
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
9.6
C1
Gloria Ranaise
Jockey : Bezier M. •
Entraineur : Bezier M.
97
C1
Gothiqua De Busset
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Despres J.
70
C1
Grace Du Digeon
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Dreux C.
1.8
C8
Granit Meslois
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
6.1
C1
Granny D'occagnes
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ripoll Rigo A.
40
C8
Greta
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
5.9
C8
Greta Du Chatelet
Jockey : Bertin Lil. •
Entraineur : Gilles H.
83
C3
Gu D'heripre
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
37
C5
Haida Sautonne
Jockey : Abrivard L. D. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
67
C5
Haiko Dream
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
38
C5
Halicia Bella
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
10
C5
Handy Bourbon
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
3.5
C3
Hanna Des Molles
Jockey : Abrivard L. Cl. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
135
C5
Happy Valley
Jockey : Dubois J.ph. •
Entraineur : Moulin Ph.
2.9
C5
Have A Dream
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
10
C5
Hector Des Champs
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
98
C5
Helboy D'alesa
Jockey : Grimault A. Ph. •
Entraineur : Grimault A.p.
168
C5
Heraut D'armes
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
37
C5
Hermes Pat
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
27
C5
Hidalgo Des Noes
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
5.8
C5
Highness Quick
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
102
C3
Hip Hop Haufor
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
49
C5
Hora Bot Eur Moel
Jockey : Richard L. G. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
204
C5
Hurella
Jockey : Congard R. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
99
C6
I Pay Cash
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
29
C4
I Wanna Be Queen
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
14
C4
I Want You
Jockey : Dubois J. •
Entraineur : Baudron (S) L.
27
C6
Ideal Du Pommeau
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
1.8
C4
Ile Aux Moines
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
43
C6
Impact De Colmine
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Bovay M.a.
9.2
C6
Impact Player
Jockey : Allard E. •
Entraineur : Allard E.
174
C4
Ines Fligny
Jockey : Heslouin Ch. •
Entraineur : Heslouin C.
141
C6
Inexess Bleu
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
9.7
C6
Integre
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
69
C6
Invictus Madiba
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
39
C4
Iriane
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Lamare T.
5.7
C4
Isba De Lou
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
2.8
C4
Isla Bonita
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
8.6
C4
Ivanka De Jilme
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Despres J.
41
C6
Iway
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
14
C9
Jamaica Turbo
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
2.7
C9
Jamila Du Porhoet
Jockey : Heslouin Ch. •
Entraineur : Heslouin C.
39
C9
Jazzie Belle
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Bigeon W.
4.6
C9
Jolie Nana
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Swita L.
28
C9
Joyce Beauty
Jockey : Dubois J. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.
44
C9
Joyce De Colmine
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Duperche A.
63
C9
Junon
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Bigeon W.
9.8
C9
Just Love You
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
4.4
C9
Justine Vive
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
9.8
C6
Louis E Lobell
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Rogier A.
48
C4
Lumumba
Jockey : Bakker R. •
Entraineur : Rothengatter M.
41
C7
Marcello Wibb
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
8.5
C3
Rebella Matters
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
17
C7
Tjacko Zaz
Jockey : Congard R. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
84
C7
Valzer Di Poggio
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
21
C7
Velvet Gio
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Dahlen M.
34
C7
Victor Ferm
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
5.4
C8
A Gibraltar
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Simon S. R.
42
C8
Almaden
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Resimont J.
23
C6
As A Charm
Jockey : Janacek V. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
27
C6
Asad Zabeel (Gb)
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
4.4
C4
Atlantigo
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Watrigant (S) A.
3.8
C4
Bacchilide (Gb)
Jockey : Branca F. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
21
C4
Badass
Jockey : Mekouche Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Pautier C.
16
C3
Baikal
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : De Watrigant D.
1.8
C8
Baqdad
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
5
C5
Becho
Jockey : Foulard Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Montenegro Rc.
2.6
C1
Born In Purple
Jockey : Ventadour Tys. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
19
C7
Bouchra
Jockey : Merille C. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
6.9
C8
Boujoc
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
9.2
C4
Bullish Ball (Gb)
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
2.6
C6
Catapum
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
25
C5
Centaurus
Jockey : Mekouche Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Brogi S.
6.1
C2
Circle Of Hands (Ire)
Jockey : Armand L. •
Entraineur : Gavilan Mme C.
51
C4
Coimbra (Ire)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
11
C8
Crack Mambo
Jockey : Le Pemp Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Sourbe Mlle H.
48
C7
Dream Bahama
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
16
C1
Eldrick De Vega (Ire)
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
4.3
C8
Elusive Plant
Jockey : Foulard Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Gourdain (S) Ch.
6.4
C7
Fazzano
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Watrigant (S) A.
8.6
C3
Fiamelca Doloise
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Bonin (S) A.
26
C8
Fineha
Jockey : Flandrin B. •
Entraineur : Garde Dubord Mme N.
5.7
C4
Gaara
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Bonin (S) C.
42
C7
Ghizlan
Jockey : Smit W. •
Entraineur : Heurtault G.
62
C2
Giovanni Dal Ponte (Gb)
Jockey : Meyer Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gourdain (S) Ch.
3.2
C8
Golden Rash
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
6.8
C1
Graine De Pastel
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
9.4
C2
Granacci
Jockey : Mekouche Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Daireaux Jp.
8.5
C1
Grand Large
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : De Watrigant D.
5.4
C1
Grey Shelby
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Gourdain (S) Ch.
15
C2
Hagar Bere
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
10
C2
Honor Bere
Jockey : Lucas Toron Mme Ale. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
18
C2
Ialla De Bozouls
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
2.8
C3
Ilot Secret
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
3.5
C2
Imperatrice Bere
Jockey : Morin D. •
Entraineur : De Watrigant D.
24
C7
Jarreton
Jockey : Trolley De Prevaux G. •
Entraineur : Alonso Roldan M.
24
C8
Jery Smaih
Jockey : Janacek V. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
24
C4
Johanna D'ana
Jockey : Smit W. •
Entraineur : Chenu D.
80
C4
Kathalina
Jockey : Le Pemp Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Larrigade L.
9.9
C5
L'assicuratore
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
11
C1
La Grive
Jockey : Merou Mlle A. •
Entraineur : De Montzey (S) B.
15
C3
Le Tamada
Jockey : Janacek V. •
Entraineur : Vaz G.
11
C5
Light Up My Dream
Jockey : Armand L. •
Entraineur : Avial Lopez R.
8.9
C8
Louve Dancer
Jockey : Smit W. •
Entraineur : Heurtault G.
12
C7
Maddi Fong
Jockey : Le Pemp Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
4.5
C7
Makilroy
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
15
C6
Making Moovies (Ire)
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
1.6
C3
Marchelo (Ire)
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Avial Lopez R.
7
C8
Mr Bold
Jockey : Cadel C. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
18
C1
Notre Histoire (Gb)
Jockey : Trolley De Prevaux G. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
2
C5
O Gre Des Saisons
Jockey : Janacek V. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
21
C8
Ok My Love
Jockey : Morin D. •
Entraineur : Henderson D.
85
C7
One More Night
Jockey : Janacek V. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
13
C5
Out Of Time (Ity)
Jockey : Branca F. •
Entraineur : Brogi S.
3.7
C2
Plateado
Jockey : De Lepine Arn. •
Entraineur : Gavilan Mme S.
46
C7
Princesse Charline
Jockey : Meyer Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gourdain (S) Ch.
18
C3
Purple Victory
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
11
C6
Sa Filonzana (Ire)
Jockey : Branca F. •
Entraineur : Brogi S.
6.7
C5
Salsa Doloise
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Bonin (S) A.
11
C7
Savio
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Chevalier S.
25
C5
Scrat
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Urbano Grajales L. A.
71
C4
Shaladissima
Jockey : Janacek V. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
12
C6
Shangri La
Jockey : Cadel C. •
Entraineur : Avial Lopez R.
58
C7
She's Evaporust (Ire)
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
5
C8
Silver Poker
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Chenu D.
10
C6
Simply Southern
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : De Watrigant D.
11
C7
Speed Ball
Jockey : Mekouche Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Pautier C.
6.5
C8
Takyla
Jockey : Armand L. •
Entraineur : Montenegro Rc.
33
C4
Uri
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
7.8
C2
Venetico
Jockey : Merille C. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
6
C5
Whippierre
Jockey : Lauron M. •
Entraineur : Pautier C.
37
C2
Aban (Ire)
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Thueux E.
8.9
C4
Aggenstein (Ger)
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Rohne R.
11
C5
Aljanah
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Mathijs Y.
31
C3
Allegorie
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Audouin B.
13
C5
Almanarah
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : De Mieulle (S) J.
6.4
C2
Almazora
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Mathijs Y.
9
C7
Amiata
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
12
C5
Andros Girl
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
5.9
C3
Arazy
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
4.8
C7
Ares Black
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Morel J.
3.4
C2
Art Of Fusion
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
3.9
C6
Asanda (Ire)
Jockey : Delalande M. •
Entraineur : Delalande W.
9.8
C1
Baby Boomer
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : De Chevigny P.
6.3
C3
Blackjac Du Houley
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
5.1
C1
Born To Be (Ire)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Aon Picardo R.
39
C4
Chateau Rouge
Jockey : Bonin J. •
Entraineur : Le Dren Doleuze R.
15
C7
Chelsee
Jockey : Raimbault C. •
Entraineur : Gouvaze (S) S.
45
C7
Crocy
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Planque (S) J.
7.8
C6
Deep State (Ire)
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Guilloux L.
26
C7
Dhakirah
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Tatard A.
51
C4
Dihasti (Gb)
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
31
C1
Divan
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Rarick Mme G.
8.9
C7
Dream Word
Jockey : Meury G. •
Entraineur : Michot E.
18
C6
Eastern Promise
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
24
C7
Elyt Of Gold
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Planque (S) J.
14
C5
Force De L'aube (Ire)
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
3
C3
Francobelge (Gb)
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
25
C6
Giloulou
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Letourneux B.
28
C4
Golden Call
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
14
C6
Gormlaith
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Tatard A.
15
C5
Got Shine
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
21
C1
Haya's Choice
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Guilloux L.
52
C4
Hypotenus (Gb)
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
2.4
C3
Idee Fixe
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mlle As.
3.4
C6
Ildouce Flechois
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Jaffrelot-Bedon Mme S.
89
C2
Indian Soul
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Edon L.
3
C7
Infante Alexia
Jockey : Subias A. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
6.3
C2
Ivan The Zar (Ire)
Jockey : Rousseau L. •
Entraineur : Carnevali F.
15
C4
Jeux De Mains
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Juillet G.
61
C1
Kaaba Stone (Ire)
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Cendra L.
41
C4
Keep Pushing
Jockey : Boche D. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
23
C6
Konig Chouchen
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Regley O.
6.2
C5
Lady Wild
Jockey : Massin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
24
C2
Le Bolero
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Charital Mlle L.
23
C4
Leo Spirit
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Rarick Mme G.
54
C3
Liberte Cherie
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Jaffrelot-Bedon Mme S.
30
C1
Light Wakeup (Gb)
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Le Dren Doleuze R.
8
C7
Longroy (Ire)
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
16
C5
Loveline De Choeur
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Herzog K.
25
C4
Lunaire
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : De Mieulle (S) J.
32
C5
Magnetic Flore
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
15
C6
Maly
Jockey : Meury G. •
Entraineur : Blandeyrac Mlle A.
129
C2
Manzano
Jockey : Bourgeais A. •
Entraineur : Monnier (S) F.
8.3
C5
Marceline Desjy
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
43
C3
Maritille
Jockey : Bon G. •
Entraineur : Vives B.
71
C6
Mearas Style
Jockey : Bourgois Y. •
Entraineur : Rovisse L.
16
C7
Milos Emery
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Bidon A.
84
C5
Monkeyseemonkeydo (Ire)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
10
C2
Montecruz
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Monnier (S) F.
6.7
C3
Motlaen
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Fortineau H.
21
C6
Multamis (Ire)
Jockey : Bernard A. •
Entraineur : Bertin J.
7.4
C6
No Turning (Ire)
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
5.6
C3
Norge (Ire)
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Rohne R.
9.1
C3
Pad Tracas
Jockey : Stefan C. •
Entraineur : Vives B.
41
C6
Park Square
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
11
C7
Picnic
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
29
C1
Predetermined (Ire)
Jockey : Bernard A. •
Entraineur : Bertin J.
17
C1
Red Torch
Jockey : Berge C. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
8.5
C1
Reine De Vitesse
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
5.9
C4
Rocheux
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Soudan Mlle J.
40
C6
Rue D'aumale
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Guerin Pl.
49
C7
Rue Dauphine
Jockey : Bon G. •
Entraineur : Adeline De Boisbrunet Art.
51
C7
Saida
Jockey : Bernard A. •
Entraineur : Le Gland G.
60
C4
Saint Geran
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Wattel Mlle A.
5
C6
Sashemy
Jockey : Bourgeais A. •
Entraineur : Monnier (S) F.
5.9
C5
Shantarasa
Jockey : Rousseau L. •
Entraineur : Gaudineau Mme E.
94
C4
Shayran
Jockey : Bourgeais A. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
5.5
C7
Soul Of Maria
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
18
C1
Stanto
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Guimard Fj.
53
C5
Torina
Jockey : Boche D. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
48
C3
Trabuco
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
6.7
C5
Tucugata
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
6.5
C6
Valkaya
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Guimard Fj.
15
C6
Vegane
Jockey : Raimbault C. •
Entraineur : Defontaine R.
107
C7
Vigo
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Dahm Mlle B.
7.4
C1
Wahiba Sands (Ire)
Jockey : Stefan C. •
Entraineur : Steinberg Mme S.
4.7
C7
Welcome Valentin
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Fracas A.
32
C1
Zeyzoun
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
6.8
C4
A Case Of You (Ire)
Jockey : Whelan R. P. •
Entraineur : Mcguinness A.
14
C9
Aero Trem (Brz)
Jockey : Leal Vag. •
Entraineur : Cintra A.
87
C1
Af Alajaj (Ar)
Jockey : O'shea T. •
Entraineur : Oertel E.
24
C4
Air De Valse
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Barande Barbe Mme C.
21
C3
Al Madhar
Jockey : Fresu An. •
Entraineur : Al Mheiri M.
37
C2
Al Nefud (Gb)
Jockey : O'shea T. •
Entraineur : Seemar B.
2.6
C6
Al Tariq
Jockey : Hitchcott S. •
Entraineur : Watson D.
22
C8
Alenquer
Jockey : Marquand T. •
Entraineur : Haggas W.
10
C7
Alfareeq (Ire)
Jockey : O'neill D. •
Entraineur : Al Mheiri M.
15
C2
Algiers (Ire)
Jockey : Doyle Jam. J. •
Entraineur : Crisford S.
31
C3
Alignak (Gb)
Jockey : Osborne Mme Saf. •
Entraineur : Osborne J.
61
C5
Arabian Gazelles (Usa)
Jockey : Mullen R. •
Entraineur : Seemar B.
36
C1
Ashton Tourettes (Ar)
Jockey : Lemaire Chr. P. •
Entraineur : Aseel I.
25
C8
Authority (Jpn)
Jockey : Lemaire Chr. P. •
Entraineur : Kimura T.
6.3
C5
Azure Coast (Usa)
Jockey : Fresu An. •
Entraineur : Vashchenko P.
7.6
C2
Bankit (Usa)
Jockey : Ortiz J. •
Entraineur : Asmussen S.
19
C3
Baron Samedi (Gb)
Jockey : Doyle Jam. J. •
Entraineur : O'brien J.
11
C2
Bathrat Leon (Jpn)
Jockey : Sakai Ryu. •
Entraineur : Yahagi Y.
119
C5
Bendoog (Usa)
Jockey : O'shea T. •
Entraineur : Seemar B.
17
C4
Berneuil (Ire)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Lerner Y.
16
C1
Brraq (Ar)
Jockey : Dobbs P. •
Entraineur : C Pecout J.
17
C8
Burgas (Tur)
Jockey : Celik A. •
Entraineur : Ari Y.
39
C4
Casa Creed (Usa)
Jockey : Saez Lui. •
Entraineur : Mott W.
26
C3
Castlebar (Ire)
Jockey : Pinheiro B. •
Entraineur : Alalawi H.
65
C6
Chain Of Love (Jpn)
Jockey : Sakai Ryu. •
Entraineur : Ogasa M.
18
C9
Chuwa Wizard (Jpn)
Jockey : Kawada Yug. •
Entraineur : Okubo R.
18
C7
Colonel Liam (Usa)
Jockey : Ortiz Jr Ira. •
Entraineur : Pletcher T.
9.7
C5
Combustion (Jpn)
Jockey : Buick Wil. T. •
Entraineur : Ito K.
5.5
C9
Country Grammer (Usa)
Jockey : Dettori Lan. •
Entraineur : Baffert B.
10
C4
Creative Force (Ire)
Jockey : Doyle Jam. J. •
Entraineur : Appleby C.
7.5
C5
Crown Pride (Jpn)
Jockey : Lane Dam. •
Entraineur : Shintani K.
20
C1
Dagui Lotois (Ar)
Jockey : Pinheiro B. •
Entraineur : Al Mehairbi A.
82
C1
Dergham Athbah (Ar) (Gb)
Jockey : Crowley Jam. V. •
Entraineur : Daggash M.
49
C1
Deryan (Ar)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Guillemin D.
3.8
C7
Desert Fire (Ire)
Jockey : Cosgrave P. •
Entraineur : Bin Suroor S.
31
C2
Desert Wisdom (Gb)
Jockey : De Vries A. •
Entraineur : Al Shemaili A.
13
C6
Dr. Schivel (Usa)
Jockey : Prat F. •
Entraineur : Glatt M.
3.2
C6
Drain The Clock (Usa)
Jockey : Ortiz Jr Ira. •
Entraineur : Saffie Joseph
4.9
C8
Dubai Future (Gb)
Jockey : Cosgrave P. •
Entraineur : Bin Suroor S.
41
C8
Dubai Honour (Ire)
Jockey : Doyle Jam. J. •
Entraineur : Haggas W.
13
C2
Dubai Icon (Gb)
Jockey : Cosgrave P. •
Entraineur : Bin Suroor S.
27
C3
East Asia (Ire)
Jockey : Mullen R. •
Entraineur : Williams I.
31
C6
Eastern World (Ire)
Jockey : Dawson R. •
Entraineur : Bin Harmash A.
27
C4
Emaraaty Ana (Gb)
Jockey : Atzeni And. •
Entraineur : Ryan K.
38
C3
Emperor Of The Sun (Ire)
Jockey : De Vries A. •
Entraineur : Nass F.
50
C4
Entscheiden (Jpn)
Jockey : Sakai Ryu. •
Entraineur : Yahagi Y.
36
C6
Everfast (Usa)
Jockey : Dobbs P. •
Entraineur : Watson D.
22
C1
First Classs (Ar) (Usa)
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : De Mieulle A.
8.6
C8
For The Top (Arg)
Jockey : Fresu An. •
Entraineur : Al Mheiri M.
80
C2
Full Flat (Usa)
Jockey : Yoshihara Hir. •
Entraineur : Mori H.
56
C5
Get Back Goldie (Usa)
Jockey : Ortiz Jr Ira. •
Entraineur : O'neill D.
59
C4
Get Smokin (Usa)
Jockey : Prat F. •
Entraineur : Casse M.
68
C5
Gilded Age (Usa)
Jockey : Saez Lui. •
Entraineur : Mott W.
17
C8
Glory Vase (Jpn)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Ozeki T.
8.4
C2
Golden Goal (Ire)
Jockey : Dobbs P. •
Entraineur : Watson D.
28
C6
Good Effort (Ire)
Jockey : Crowley Jam. V. •
Entraineur : Mohammed I.
21
C2
Great Scot (Gb)
Jockey : Al Furaydi Ade. •
Entraineur : Mishriff A.
16
C1
Hadi De Carrere (Ar)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Fourcy T.
4.9
C1
Hamdani Khaled Alkhaledia
Jockey : Al Furaydi Ade. •
Entraineur : Bin Mutlaq S.
35
C4
Happy Romance (Ire)
Jockey : Levey S. •
Entraineur : Hannon R.
35
C7
Haqeeqy (Ire)
Jockey : De Vries A. •
Entraineur : Hyde J.
72
C7
Harrovian (Gb)
Jockey : Doyle Jam. J. •
Entraineur : Gosden J.
25
C9
Hot Rod Charlie (Usa)
Jockey : Prat F. •
Entraineur : O'neill D.
6.6
C8
Hukum (Ire)
Jockey : Crowley Jam. V. •
Entraineur : Burrows O.
11
C9
Hypothetical (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Bin Ghadayer S.
9.1
C5
Irwin (Arg)
Jockey : Fernandes Goncalves Fra. L. •
Entraineur : Cintra A.
27
C5
Island Falcon (Ire)
Jockey : Cosgrave P. •
Entraineur : Bin Suroor S.
26
C1
Jarif (Ar)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Bernard E.
40
C1
Jugurtha De Monlau (Ar)
Jockey : Jara F. •
Entraineur : C Pecout J.
19
C8
Kaspar (Ger)
Jockey : Ferreira Ric. •
Entraineur : K Alhirabi M.
73
C1
Kerless Del Roc (Ar)
Jockey : Cosgrave P. •
Entraineur : Al Mehairbi A.
29
C4
Khuzaam (Usa)
Jockey : O'neill D. •
Entraineur : Watson D.
43
C5
Kiefer (Brz)
Jockey : Lazo Mechelk Hec. F. •
Entraineur : Colombo R.
62
C1
Lamet Shamel Qa (Ar)
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : De Mieulle J.
75
C4
Lauda Sion (Jpn)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Saito T.
40
C9
Life Is Good (Usa)
Jockey : Ortiz Jr Ira. •
Entraineur : Pletcher T.
1.8
C7
Lord North (Ire)
Jockey : Dettori Lan. •
Entraineur : Gosden J.
3.8
C9
Magny Cours (Usa)
Jockey : Buick Wil. T. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
22
C4
Man Of Promise (Usa)
Jockey : Buick Wil. T. •
Entraineur : Appleby C.
2.2
C6
Manjeer (Ire)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Fey C.
10
C3
Manobo (Ire)
Jockey : Buick Wil. T. •
Entraineur : Appleby C.
1.4
C9
Midnight Bourbon (Usa)
Jockey : Ortiz J. •
Entraineur : Asmussen S.
34
C3
Mirinaque (Arg)
Jockey : Fernandes Goncalves Fra. L. •
Entraineur : Munoz M.
59
C6
Mobaadel (Usa)
Jockey : Callan N. •
Entraineur : Nass F.
22
C7
Mohaafeth (Ire)
Jockey : Crowley Jam. V. •
Entraineur : Haggas W.
10
C2
Mubakker (Usa)
Jockey : O'neill D. •
Entraineur : Watson D.
10
C1
Munir Du Soleil (Ar)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : De Mieulle A.
17
C4
Mutafawwig (Gb)
Jockey : Cosgrave P. •
Entraineur : Bin Suroor S.
37
C7
My Oberon (Ire)
Jockey : Marquand T. •
Entraineur : Haggas W.
26
C4
Naval Crown (Gb)
Jockey : Dettori Lan. •
Entraineur : Appleby C.
12
C7
Panthalassa (Jpn)
Jockey : Yoshida Yuk. •
Entraineur : Yahagi Y.
9.4
C3
Passion And Glory (Ire)
Jockey : Cosgrave P. •
Entraineur : Bin Suroor S.
60
C5
Pinehurst (Usa)
Jockey : Prat F. •
Entraineur : Baffert B.
5
C2
Pogo (Ire)
Jockey : Shoemark K. •
Entraineur : Hills C.
97
C8
Pyledriver (Gb)
Jockey : Dettori Lan. •
Entraineur : Muir W.
12
C5
Quality Boone (Arg)
Jockey : Leal Vag. •
Entraineur : Cintra A.
13
C1
Rajeh (Ar)
Jockey : Fresu An. •
Entraineur : Al Mheiri M.
29
C1
Rb Rich Lyke Me (Ar) (Usa
Jockey : De Vries A. •
Entraineur : Nass F.
5.4
C9
Real World (Ire)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Bin Suroor S.
8.3
C6
Red Le Zele (Jpn)
Jockey : Kawada Yug. •
Entraineur : Yasuda T.
7
C5
Reiwa Homare (Jpn)
Jockey : Lemaire Chr. P. •
Entraineur : Takayanagi D.
15
C9
Remorse (Ire)
Jockey : O'shea T. •
Entraineur : Seemar B.
25
C3
Rodrigo Diaz (Gb)
Jockey : Spencer J.p. •
Entraineur : Simcock D.
29
C7
Saffron Beach (Ire)
Jockey : Doyle Mlle Hol. •
Entraineur : Chapple-Hyam J.
13
C7
Schnell Meister (Ger)
Jockey : Lemaire Chr. P. •
Entraineur : Tezuka T.
3.9
C2
Secret Ambition (Gb)
Jockey : Fresu An. •
Entraineur : Seemar B.
9.3
C5
Sekifu (Jpn)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Take K.
8.1
C8
Shahryar (Jpn)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Fujiwara H.
8.1
C7
Sir Busker (Ire)
Jockey : Buick Wil. T. •
Entraineur : Knight W.
40
C2
Snapper Sinclair (Usa)
Jockey : Saez Lui. •
Entraineur : Asmussen S.
84
C2
Soliste Thunder (Jpn)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Takayanagi D.
21
C3
Stay Foolish (Jpn)
Jockey : Lemaire Chr. P. •
Entraineur : Yahagi Y.
6.1
C8
Stella Veloce (Jpn)
Jockey : Demuro Mir. •
Entraineur : Sugai N.
18
C2
Storm Damage (Gb)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Bin Suroor S.
5.3
C6
Strongconstitution (Usa)
Jockey : Lemaire Chr. P. •
Entraineur : O'neill D.
28
C4
Suesa (Ire)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
11
C5
Summer Is Tomorrow (Usa)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Seemar B.
16
C6
Switzerland (Usa)
Jockey : O'shea T. •
Entraineur : Seemar B.
27
C4
Taxiwala (Ire)
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Al Dafea O.
25
C2
Tuz (Usa)
Jockey : Buick Wil. T. •
Entraineur : Seemar B.
31
C8
Uberleben (Jpn)
Jockey : Lane Dam. •
Entraineur : Tezuka T.
46
C7
Ursa Minor (Ire)
Jockey : Dawson R. •
Entraineur : Bin Harmash A.
55
C3
Veloce Oro (Jpn)
Jockey : Demuro Mir. •
Entraineur : Sugai N.
16
C7
Vin De Garde (Jpn)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fujiwara H.
17
C3
Volcanic Sky (Gb)
Jockey : Steward L. •
Entraineur : Bin Suroor S.
49
C5
Withering (Gb)
Jockey : De Vries A. •
Entraineur : Nass F.
21
C8
Without A Fight (Ire)
Jockey : Atzeni And. •
Entraineur : Crisford S.
17
C6
Wondrwherecraigis (Usa)
Jockey : Saez Lui. •
Entraineur : Russell B.
11
C8
Yibir (Gb)
Jockey : Buick Wil. T. •
Entraineur : Appleby C.
4.3
C4
Dakota De Digeon
Jockey : Demoulin G. •
Entraineur : Demoulin G.
75
C4
Decor Du Surf
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Bougault M.
13
C4
Deesse De Foot
Jockey : Garandeau A. •
Entraineur : Hawas P.
C4
Domino Du Milan
Jockey : Lessieu G. •
Entraineur : Lessieu G.
78
C4
Dunder Viking
Jockey : Blachet B. •
Entraineur : Blachet B.
70
C4
Elcapo
Jockey : Dousset Y. •
Entraineur : Dousset Y.
19
C4
Elton Trafo
Jockey : Depuydt Kri. •
Entraineur : Vanbroekhoven L.
22
C4
Embrun De Landemer
Jockey : De Vaugiraud A. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
9.1
C4
Erebor
Jockey : Laurent A. •
Entraineur : Laurent A.
15
C4
Fantasia Love
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Houel G.
3.2
C4
Fedra
Jockey : Lannoo Gee. •
Entraineur : Lannoo A.
19
C4
Ferlaine
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Mirandel Ch.
22
C4
Filopoto Pena
Jockey : Le Bec J. E. •
Entraineur : Le Bec J.e.
23
C4
Financier D'isques
Jockey : Koubiche Jér. •
Entraineur : Koubiche J.
20
C4
Fly Du Quenne
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Chassagne Mlle C.
11
C4
Frisson Du Quesne
Jockey : Bizoux O. •
Entraineur : Bizoux O.
4.7
C6
Darling Du Rabutin
Jockey : Cuoq J. •
Entraineur : Cuoq J.
37
C6
Darwin Louki
Jockey : Verriere J. L. •
Entraineur : Verriere J.l.
19
C6
Eclair De Beylev
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Groll R.
13
C6
Eleven Nights
Jockey : Peltier F. J. •
Entraineur : Peltier F.j.
17
C6
Enjoy De Wiz
Jockey : Ruet B. •
Entraineur : Mourlon R.
19
C6
Eva Angano
Jockey : Brechat L. •
Entraineur : Brechat L.
107
C6
Exo Nelger
Jockey : Meurant A. •
Entraineur : Peltier F.j.
31
C6
Fabella De Beval
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Henry D.j.
18
C6
Feeling Julry
Jockey : Gauvin J. P. •
Entraineur : Gauvin J.p.
11
C6
Finale Extreme
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Daougabel M.
3.5
C6
Flambeur De Matrox
Jockey : Auvray M. •
Entraineur : Auvray M.
6.9
C6
Fripon Du Jour
Jockey : Busset Th. •
Entraineur : Busset Th.
19
C6
Gezireha D'orgeres
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
4.3
C6
Gingere Paulois
Jockey : Neuville H. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
82
C6
Gulliver Erge
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Gaillard Ph.
57
J'ai déjà un compte.