Les course de la réunion 9 28/03/2022 à SWE-MANTORP
18:20
R9 C1
Prix Trearingslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
10429 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Amma Hebre
7a (21) 0a Qa
KONTIO Jor. - 2140
m - F3
- GUSTAFSSON Johan Leif
7a (21) 0a Qa
Gains : 523 €
2
Night Art
(21) Qa
3
Conungen T.t.
(21) Qa
4
Kaiser Wibb
4a (21) 4a Da Da Qa
LARSEN MME Hen. - 2140
m - M3
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
4a (21) 4a Da Da Qa
Gains : 1619 €
5
Power Brigadoon
4a 4a (21) 4a Da Qa
CREBAS Han. - 2140
m - F3
- VAN DER ZWAAN Willem
4a 4a (21) 4a Da Qa
Gains : 605 €
6
Microburst
(21) Qa
7
Pingis
(21) Qa
8
Spike Day
(21) 6a 3a 3a Qa
ZACKRISSON Tom. - 2140
m - H3
- ZACKRISSON Anders
(21) 6a 3a 3a Qa
Gains : 2333 €
9
Fairytale Trot
7a 0a (21) Qa
10
Massachusetts
3a (21) Qa
11
Global D.day
(21) Qa
18:42
R9 C2
Prix Course 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
6666 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:42
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Imaybee
(21) 2a Qa
2
Aston R.c.
(21) Qa
3
Lasse Gowan
(21) 0a Qa
4
Lozano Di Quattro
(21) Qa
5
Red Hot Boy
4a 4a Da 3a (21) 0a
ANDERSSON Mik. - 2160
m - H4
- OTTOSSON Dan
4a 4a Da 3a (21) 0a
Gains : 2666 €
6
Inshallah D'estino
1a Da Qa
7
Pam Trot
2a 2a Qa
8
Asa Catchmeifucan
4a 8a 0a (21) 8a 0a
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 2160
m - H5
- LARSEN Ann Karin O
4a 8a 0a (21) 8a 0a
Gains : 2942 €
9
Honeys Millionaire
Da 1a (21) Qa
10
Cheeky Doc
2a (21) 0a 1a Da 7a
FROMELL Tom - 2160
m - H4
- HURTIG Malin
2a (21) 0a 1a Da 7a
Gains : 3333 €
11
Herrelidas Diva
2a (21) 6a 5a 8a 7a
ROSLEFF Vic. - 2160
m - F4
- OTTOSSON Dan
2a (21) 6a 5a 8a 7a
Gains : 2571 €
12
Madison Fair
0a (21) 0a 5a 6a 4a
CREBAS Han. - 2160
m - F3
- VAN DER ZWAAN Willem
0a (21) 0a 5a 6a 4a
Gains : 2860 €
19:05
R9 C3
Prix Montélopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot monté
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
19:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Alvena Vagaboy
0a 5m (21) 5m 7m 2m
AHO MLLE I. - 1640
m - H10
- AHO Mikko
0a 5m (21) 5m 7m 2m
Gains : 67609 €
2
Dynamite Light
(21) 1m 6a 0m 1m 2m
BENGTSSON MME Tov. - 1640
m - H10
- GORANSSON Carl-Otto
(21) 1m 6a 0m 1m 2m
Gains : 82561 €
3
Amerindienne
Da 4a (21) 0a 1a 2a
PERSSON MME Jen. - 1640
m - H7
- PETTERSSON Stefan P
Da 4a (21) 0a 1a 2a
Gains : 83323 €
4
C.r.nobless
6m 2m 0a (21) 0m 0a
ANDERSSON MME Jul. - 1640
m - F9
- RUUSUNEN Hannele
6m 2m 0a (21) 0m 0a
Gains : 73161 €
5
K.b.millanson
5a 0a 3a 0a (21) 3m
GOTESSON MME Ann. - 1640
m - H13
- STJERNSTROM Micael
5a 0a 3a 0a (21) 3m
Gains : 63180 €
6
Walk Out
(21) 6m 2m 1m 1m 2m
CARRE Jon. - 1640
m - H8
- KORPI Pekka
(21) 6m 2m 1m 1m 2m
Gains : 60576 €
7
Digital Pro
0a 4a 5a 1a (21) 8a
LEO MME Emi. - 1640
m - F6
- BERGSTROM Malin
0a 4a 5a 1a (21) 8a
Gains : 64914 €
19:30
R9 C4
Prix Ultrastayern
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
11047 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
3640m
Départ prévu :
19:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Fighter Simoni
2a 5a (21) 5a 2a 2a
JEPSON Car. J. - 3640
m - H5
- TORNQVIST Maria
2a 5a (21) 5a 2a 2a
Gains : 31476 €
2
Persos Otello
2a 3a 1a (21) 0a 0a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 3660
m - H6
- FORSBERG Andreas
2a 3a 1a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 39000 €
3
Akela Play
1a 0a 6a 2a (21) 4a
SVANSTEDT And. - 3660
m - H6
- SVANSTEDT Anders
1a 0a 6a 2a (21) 4a
Gains : 42411 €
4
Gullabo Dack Bling
7a 4a 5a (21) 0a 3a
KNUTSSON Ant. - 3680
m - H9
- KNUTSSON Kent
7a 4a 5a (21) 0a 3a
Gains : 78904 €
5
Natosi Goj
6a 0m 4a 6a (21) 0a
HELLSTEDT Jan - 3680
m - H12
- HELLSTEDT Jan
6a 0m 4a 6a (21) 0a
Gains : 76642 €
6
Mcgarret
1m 1m 8a (21) 1a 1m
ANDERSSON Mik. - 3680
m - H7
- HEDQVIST Jesper
1m 1m 8a (21) 1a 1m
Gains : 106219 €
7
Smevikens Cruiser
0a (21) 0m 7a 5a 4m
ROSLEFF Vic. - 3700
m - H10
- JANSSON Camilla
0a (21) 0m 7a 5a 4m
Gains : 150602 €
8
Flash Haleryd
0a 0a 7a (21) 7a 5a
OHLSSON Ulf - 3700
m - H10
- STENSTROMER Ulf
0a 0a 7a (21) 7a 5a
Gains : 202758 €
19:52
R9 C5
Prix Stolopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
6666 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
19:52
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Speedy Rose Vicane
Da 5a 0a (21) 1a 0a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 1640
m - F5
- ERIKSSON Kim
Da 5a 0a (21) 1a 0a
Gains : 4952 €
2
Above Art
0a 0a (21) 6a 6a 1a
JEPSON Car. J. - 1640
m - F4
- IVEHAG Josefine
0a 0a (21) 6a 6a 1a
Gains : 5285 €
3
Little Dream
7a Da 6a (21) 0a 6a
INGVARSSON Den. - 1640
m - F4
- PERSSON Fredrik
7a Da 6a (21) 0a 6a
Gains : 6047 €
4
Iris Sisu
2a 1a (21) 7a 3a Qa
PERSSON Ste. - 1640
m - F4
- EKLUNDH Andre
2a 1a (21) 7a 3a Qa
Gains : 5904 €
5
Callmefama Kronos
(21) 8a 0a 1a 2a 6a
LOVGREN Joa. - 1640
m - F4
- LOVGREN Joakim
(21) 8a 0a 1a 2a 6a
Gains : 5809 €
6
Deep Sea Fishing
3a 5a 4a (21) 3a 4a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 1640
m - F4
- WALLIN Fredrik
3a 5a 4a (21) 3a 4a
Gains : 6704 €
7
True Revelation
4a 5a 3a 0a (21) 6a
ANDERSSON Mik. - 1640
m - F6
- HEDQVIST Jesper
4a 5a 3a 0a (21) 6a
Gains : 6990 €
8
Livi Pleasure
7a (21) 1a 3a 2a (20) Qa
KONTIO Jor. - 1640
m - F5
- ANDERSSON Goran B
7a (21) 1a 3a 2a (20) Qa
Gains : 6809 €
9
Nina K.
2a 2a 5a 4a 2a
SEDSTROM Joh. - 1640
m - F5
- SEDSTROM Johan
2a 2a 5a 4a 2a
Gains : 5942 €
20:14
R9 C6
Prix Wangen Cup - Ungdomslopp - Stolopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:14
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Chiclet
4a 0a 0a (21) 1a 4a
EKBERG Wil. - 2140
m - F5
- WALLIN Joakim
4a 0a 0a (21) 1a 4a
Gains : 18152 €
2
Ciel Wibb
5a (21) 2a 4a 2a 7a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 2140
m - F4
- PETTERSSON Stefan P
5a (21) 2a 4a 2a 7a
Gains : 13600 €
3
T.wall's Karma
(21) Da 2a 0a 1a 0a
JONASSON Zeb - 2140
m - F5
- PETTERSSON Roger
(21) Da 2a 0a 1a 0a
Gains : 21066 €
4
Icecream In
Da Da 4a 1a (21) Da
ROSLEFF Vic. - 2140
m - F5
- PERSSON David
Da Da 4a 1a (21) Da
Gains : 19666 €
5
Livi Princess H.m.
0a 3a 0a (21) 2a 2a
LINDBLOM Car. P. - 2140
m - F5
- ERIKSSON Sven-Ake
0a 3a 0a (21) 2a 2a
Gains : 19114 €
6
Rizzi Brodda
3a 4a 0a 5a (21) 3a
LARSEN MME Hen. - 2140
m - F5
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
3a 4a 0a 5a (21) 3a
Gains : 16161 €
7
Mellby Ivy
4a 7a 0a (21) 0a 3a
LOVDAL And. - 2140
m - F5
- ERIKSSON Peter I
4a 7a 0a (21) 0a 3a
Gains : 20976 €
8
Stepping Spacegirl
6a Da 0a Da 6a
SVENSSON MME Eli. - 2140
m - F6
- BERG Fredrik
6a Da 0a Da 6a
Gains : 17352 €
9
Peak Princess
1a (21) 3a Da 2a 4a
MIFSUD Tyl. - 2140
m - F4
- LOVGREN Joakim
1a (21) 3a Da 2a 4a
Gains : 16487 €
10
Tasherit
1a 7a 3a 5a (21) 4a
CORDEAU Jul. - 2140
m - F5
- CREBAS Hans
1a 7a 3a 5a (21) 4a
Gains : 19314 €
11
Golden Circle
7a 6a (21) 8a 6a 4a
SMITH Jak. - 2140
m - F9
- FORSBERG Lennart
7a 6a (21) 8a 6a 4a
Gains : 11295 €
12
Runkeeper M.j.
6a 4a 0a (21) 2a 3a
JONSSON MME Eve. - 2140
m - F7
- HOLMBERG Lars
6a 4a 0a (21) 2a 3a
Gains : 19695 €
20:36
R9 C7
Prix Spartrappa
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
6666 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:36
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Father Simon
(21) 0a Qa Da (20) 0a Da
GOOP Bjo. - 2140
m - H5
- GOOP Bjorn
(21) 0a Qa Da (20) 0a Da
Gains : 7000 €
2
Mamsell Wood
Da Da 1a (21) 7a Da
KARLSTEDT Ral. - 2140
m - F6
- KARLSTEDT Ralf
Da Da 1a (21) 7a Da
Gains : 7285 €
3
Hippolito G.r.
2a 2a 0a (21) 4a 3a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2140
m - H5
- STENSTROMER Ulf
2a 2a 0a (21) 4a 3a
Gains : 8733 €
4
Sundance D.e.
2a 2a (21) 4a 5a 6a
SANDEGREN MME Ell. - 2140
m - H5
- SANDEGREN Ellica
2a 2a (21) 4a 5a 6a
Gains : 9009 €
5
Legend Le Soleil
0a (21) 2a 1a 1a 0a
GUSTAFSSON Tob. J. - 2140
m - H5
- PETTERSSON Stefan P
0a (21) 2a 1a 1a 0a
Gains : 9523 €
6
Staro Peanut
1a (21) 1a 2a (20) 3a 1a
LOVGREN Joa. - 2140
m - H4
- LOVGREN Joakim
1a (21) 1a 2a (20) 3a 1a
Gains : 11428 €
7
Fiona Pavlova
2a 5a 6a 4a (21) 5a
WESTER And. - 2140
m - F5
- WESTER Anders
2a 5a 6a 4a (21) 5a
Gains : 16600 €
8
O.m.gogentle
4a (21) 1a Da 1a 4a
KNUTSSON Ken. - 2140
m - H6
- KNUTSSON Kent
4a (21) 1a Da 1a 4a
Gains : 16723 €
9
Watford Broline
1a Da 3a Da (21) 4a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 2140
m - H5
- PETTERSSON Stefan P
1a Da 3a Da (21) 4a
Gains : 13123 €
10
Cherie Eagra
4a 0a 0a 0a 5a
HELLSTEDT Jan - 2140
m - F5
- HELLSTEDT Jan
4a 0a 0a 0a 5a
Gains : 14933 €
20:56
R9 C8
Prix Spartrappa
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
9028 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
20:56
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Dolly Streamline
6a 5a 0a 3a 4a
KARLSTEDT Ral. - 1640
m - F7
- KARLSTEDT Ralf
6a 5a 0a 3a 4a
Gains : 27866 €
2
Japiro Queen
6a 2a 1a 7a 5a
NIKLASSON Mar. - 1640
m - F4
- GRANLUND Stefan
6a 2a 1a 7a 5a
Gains : 29304 €
3
Goodlookin' Pepper
1m 2a 0a (21) 0a 2a
JEPSON Car. J. - 1640
m - H5
- TORNQVIST Maria
1m 2a 0a (21) 0a 2a
Gains : 31895 €
4
Aguero
0a 3a 2a 8a (21) 5a
SMITH Jak. - 1640
m - H7
- SMITH Kenneth
0a 3a 2a 8a (21) 5a
Gains : 33742 €
5
Symphonic Joker
(21) 0a 2a 3a 2a 0a
GUSTAFSSON Tob. J. - 1640
m - H7
- ERIKSSON Per K
(21) 0a 2a 3a 2a 0a
Gains : 36576 €
6
Merci Braten
6a 0a (21) 3a Da 4a
LARSSON MME Ann C. - 1640
m - F8
- OLSSON Lars-Inge
6a 0a (21) 3a Da 4a
Gains : 37657 €
7
Leonas Sami
4a 4a 0a 3a 8a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 1640
m - H9
- GUSTAVSSON Jan
4a 4a 0a 3a 8a
Gains : 69928 €
8
Amancio
0a 0a (21) 0a 6a 0a
WIDELL Kaj - 1640
m - H6
- AQVIST Carl-Robin
0a 0a (21) 0a 6a 0a
Gains : 73101 €
9
Hunter Montana
3a 2a (21) 4a 12a 0a
10
Hipster Am
(21) 7a 1a 1a 1a 7a
PERSSON Ste. - 1640
m - H5
- PETTERSSON Stefan P
(21) 7a 1a 1a 1a 7a
Gains : 51667 €
11
Shutter Island
0a Dm 0a 4a 0a
ANDERSSON Mik. - 1640
m - F9
- DAHL Stefan
0a Dm 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 71828 €
21:15
R9 C9
Prix Course 9
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
The Eagle
(21) 0a 4a 2a 4a 0a
GOOP Bjo. - 2140
m - H6
- GOOP Bjorn
(21) 0a 4a 2a 4a 0a
Gains : 22285 €
2
Voyager West
1a (21) 6a 0a 7a 0a
ZACKRISSON And. - 2140
m - H5
- ZACKRISSON Anders
1a (21) 6a 0a 7a 0a
Gains : 23923 €
3
Solkattens Eros
Da 0a 3a 1a 1a
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 2140
m - H6
- SOLONHAF Mats
Da 0a 3a 1a 1a
Gains : 21571 €
4
Ploquepin
(21) 7a 1a 0a 6a 0a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 2140
m - M4
- WALLIN Fredrik
(21) 7a 1a 0a 6a 0a
Gains : 26142 €
5
Cester
5a 3a 5a 5a 0a
LUBRANO Giu. - 2140
m - M4
- LUBRANO Giuseppe
5a 3a 5a 5a 0a
Gains : 22024 €
6
Amiral Lima
2a (21) 1a 0a 2a 6a
ADOLFSSON MME Sof. - 2140
m - H5
- WAERN Jonas
2a (21) 1a 0a 2a 6a
Gains : 18285 €
7
Honeybee Fro
0a (21) 6a 4a 3a 1a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2140
m - F5
- PERSSON Fredrik
0a (21) 6a 4a 3a 1a
Gains : 26428 €
8
Broadway Oro
Da 1a (21) Da 1a 6a
KONTIO Jor. - 2140
m - H5
- RICHTER Susanne
Da 1a (21) Da 1a 6a
Gains : 19523 €
9
Julietta Doc
1a 4a 4a 5a (21) 5a
NILSSON Lar. E. - 2140
m - F6
- NILSSON Lars-Erik
1a 4a 4a 5a (21) 5a
Gains : 23390 €
10
Inspiration
4a 2a 6a 1a 0a
LOVGREN Joa. - 2140
m - M4
- LOVGREN Joakim
4a 2a 6a 1a 0a
Gains : 18247 €
11
Up To Joy
4a 5a 0a 0a (21) 1a
GUSTAFSSON Tob. J. - 2140
m - F6
- FAHLSTEDT Beatrice
4a 5a 0a 0a (21) 1a
Gains : 22144 €
21:33
R9 C10
Prix B-Tranarlopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
3685 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:33
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Red Hot Summer
Da (21) 5a Da 3a 5a
LINDHE-KARLSSON MME Ann. - 2140
m - H4
- LINDHE-KARLSSON Anna
Da (21) 5a Da 3a 5a
Gains : 4047 €
2
Star Flash G.g.
3a 0a Da 0a (21) 0a
GRANATH VON KLEIST MME Vik. - 2140
m - F7
- GRANATH Olov
3a 0a Da 0a (21) 0a
Gains : 2342 €
3
Andrietta Aino
6a 0a 0a (21) 0a 3a
PERSSON Ste. - 2140
m - F6
- AKERBERG Stefan
6a 0a 0a (21) 0a 3a
Gains : 4047 €
4
Krinolin
0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 4a
CARLFORS Mat. - 2140
m - F5
- CARLFORS Mathias
0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 4a
Gains : 5590 €
5
One To Love
6a 0a 3a 3a 0a
ANDERSSON Mik. - 2140
m - H4
- SODERVALL Henrik
6a 0a 3a 3a 0a
Gains : 4857 €
6
Choco Sea
0a 3a 3a 0a 0a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2160
m - F5
- SODERVALL Henrik
0a 3a 3a 0a 0a
Gains : 10438 €
7
Stand By O.o.
6a 0a (21) 0a 7a 0a
STJERNSTROM Mic. - 2160
m - H10
- OPANDER Claes
6a 0a (21) 0a 7a 0a
Gains : 9152 €
8
Sparkle Sober
0a 8a 6a 0a (21) 0a
JONSSON MME Eve. - 2160
m - F6
- JONSSON Sandra
0a 8a 6a 0a (21) 0a
Gains : 12704 €
9
Livi On The Run
0a 0a 3a (21) 0a Da
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 2160
m - H6
- HALL Karin
0a 0a 3a (21) 0a Da
Gains : 8438 €
J'ai déjà un compte.