Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 02/04/2022

  • Réunion 1 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:38
  • C1
    Prix Du Debut 13:58 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 4 - 1 - 9
    C2
    Prix Penelope 14:33 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 6 - 5
    C3
    Prix Du Languedoc Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 14 - 5 - 12
    C4
    Prix Bruleur 15:50 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 9
    C5
    Prix Edmond Blanc 16:25 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 3
    C6
    Prix Basse Pointe Pick 5 17:00 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 1 - 10 - 4
    C7
    Prix Tarentelle 17:35 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 6
    C8
    Prix My Love 18:10 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 13 - 6 - 9
    C9
    Prix Du Roussillon Pick 5 18:45 • Plat • 16 - 11 - 14 - 15 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Quazvin Ii 10:50 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 2 - 6 - 8 - 1
    C2
    Prix Kadalko - Bernard Secly (La Croix De St Herem) 11:20 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 8
    C3
    Prix De Barbizon 11:50 • Haies • 5 - 4 - 1 - 8 - 3
    C4
    Prix Entreprise S.n. Dubuisson 12:20 • Haies • 1 - 7 - 8 - 4 - 2
    C5
    Prix De La Mare Aux Couleuvres 12:50 • Haies • 6 - 10 - 2 - 4 - 8
    C6
    Grand Steeple-Chase Cross-Country De Fontainebleau 13:20 • Cross-country • 6 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C7
    Prix D'enghien 14:05 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 3
  • Réunion 3 • REIMS – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Du Palais De Tau 12:05 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 2 - 6 - 10
    C2
    Prix De La Porte Mars 12:35 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 13 - 1 - 4
    C3
    Prix Des Hautes Promenades 13:05 • Trot monté • 5 - 3 - 7 - 8 - 4
    C4
    Prix De La Cathedrale De Reims 13:40 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 8 - 6 - 3
    C5
    Prix De Luchrone 14:15 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C6
    Grand Prix Du Champagne Franck Perrin 14:50 • Trot attelé • 12 - 13 - 6 - 8 - 11
    C7
    Prix De La Fontaine Sube 15:32 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 13 - 10 - 11
    C8
    Prix Du Cryptoportique 16:07 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 9 - 4 - 12
  • Réunion 4 • LAVAL – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix Queila Gede 16:42 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 3 - 5 - 9
    C2
    Prix Du Bar Pmu "au 80" 17:17 • Trot monté • 11 - 6 - 15 - 1 - 9
    C3
    Prix Verdict Gede 17:52 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 16 - 11 - 1
    C4
    Prix Du Bar Pmu "le Sulky D'or" 18:27 • Trot attelé • 14 - 8 - 6 - 4 - 13
    C5
    Prix Alpha Barbes 19:00 • Trot monté • 10 - 14 - 13 - 2 - 11
    C6
    Prix Du Bar Pmu "le Royal" 19:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 1 - 2 - 14
    C7
    Prix Balou Boy 20:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 16 - 13 - 2
    C8
    Prix Tenor De Baune 20:30 • Trot attelé • 14 - 10 - 3 - 9 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-CHILE – 17:27
  • C1
    Prix Jockey Club Brasileiro 17:57 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta E Ignacio Urrutia Del Río 18:23 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Club Hipico De Santiago 18:48 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Hipodromo Argentino De Palermo 19:15 • Plat • 13 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 12
    C5
    Prix Federacion Internacional De Autoridades Hipicas (Ifha) 19:45 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 9 - 7 - 12
    C6
    Prix Global Tote 20:15 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 2
    C7
    Prix Juan Suarez Villarroel 20:43 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 15 - 4 - 7
    C8
    Prix El Turf 21:11 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 7 - 12 - 14
    C9
    Prix Jockey Club Of Turkey 21:41 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 5 - 9 - 11
    C10
    Prix Longines Cup Fernando Moller Bordeu 22:26 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 14 - 12 - 13
    C11
    Prix Keeneland 22:57 • Plat • 11 - 7 - 10 - 8 - 13
    C12
    Prix Longines Gran Premio Latinoamericano 23:30 • Plat • 10 - 4 - 11 - 7 - 13
  • Réunion 6 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 17:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 17:30 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 9
    C2
    Prix Race 2 17:59 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Orchid Stakes 18:28 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 18:57 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Cutler Bay Stakes 19:27 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Ghostzapper Stakes 19:57 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Sand Springs S. Presented By Thoroughbred Aftercare All 20:27 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:01 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Pan American S. Presented By Rood & Riddle 21:37 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Sir Shackleton S. Presented By New Holland 22:09 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Sanibel Island S. Presented By Us Foods 22:43 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Gulfstream Park Oaks 23:17 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Kitten's Joy Appleton Stakes 23:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Curlin Florida Derby Presented By Hill 'n' Dale Farms A 00:38 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • HYERES – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Royal Dream 2013 14:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Treve - Arc De Triomphe 2013 Et 2014 14:30 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maharajah 2014 15:00 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Danedream - Arc De Triomphe 2011 15:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Up And Quick 2015 16:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Solemia - Arc De Triomphe 2012 16:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Bold Eagle 2016 & 2017 17:00 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-RANDWICK – 02:40
  • C1
    Prix Widden Kindergarten Stakes 03:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Fujitsu General Carbine Club Stakes 03:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tab Adrian Knox Stakes 04:20 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Schweppes Chairman's Quality 04:55 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Newhaven Park Country Championships Final 05:35 • Plat • 23 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Inglis Sires' 06:15 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Bentley Australian Derby 06:55 • Plat • 21 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Furphy T J Smith Stakes 07:35 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix The Star Doncaster Mile 08:15 • Plat • 24 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix China Horse Club P J Bell Stakes 08:50 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SG-KRANJI – 05:30
  • C1
    Prix Course 01 06:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 02 06:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 03 07:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 04 07:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 05 08:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 06 08:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 07 09:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 08 09:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 09 10:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 10:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Course 11 11:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Course 12 11:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 05:52
  • C1
    Prix Tabtouch Westspeed Platinum Autumn Series Heat 06:22 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Schweppes Handicap 07:02 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Crown Perth Handicap 07:39 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Old Comrade Stakes 08:18 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Amelia Park Lamb Handicap 08:55 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Amelia Park Beef Handicap 09:35 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Amelia Park-Karrakatta Plate 10:14 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Amelia Park Wines Handicap 10:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Amelia Park Lodge Handicap 11:25 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Quickwood Maiden Plate 11:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Wsb.co.za Maiden Plate 12:20 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Citizen Mr 104 Handicap 12:55 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Liberty Dance Pinnacle Stakes 13:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix World Sports Betting Man O' War Sprint 14:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Wilgerbosdrift Hf Oppenheimer Horse Chestnut Stakes 14:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Wilgerbosdrift Sa Oaks 15:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix World Sports Betting Sa Derby 15:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Wsb R10 000 1St Deposit Match Caradoc Gold Cup 16:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Wsb Bet With The Best Mr 86 Handicap 17:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SWE-BERGSAKER – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix International Stallions Montélopp 14:45 • Trot monté • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Trearingslopp - Norrlands Elitserie, Forsok 15:08 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Wangen Cup - Stolopp 15:31 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 2 I Meeting 3 15:53 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Servaloppet - Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 1 I Meeting 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Kvisslebruns Lopp - Stl Kallblodsdivisionen, Forsok 7 I 16:42 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Assar Engbloms Lopp - Stl Gulddivisionen, Forsok 2 I Me 17:05 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 2 I Meeting 3 17:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Stl Klass I, Forsok 2 I Meeting 3 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 2 I Meeting 3 18:43 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Fyraaringslopp - Norrlands Grand Prix, Forsok 19:02 • Trot attelé • 5 Partants
    Pariez