Les partants PMU du 06/04/2022
Cote
- Réunion 1 • ANGERS – 13:20
- Réunion 2 • GER-GELSENKIRCHEN – 11:05
- Réunion 3 • COMPIEGNE – 11:30
- Réunion 4 • CHANTILLY – 15:32
- Réunion 5 • GB-KEMPTON – 17:25
C6
Aura Sl
Jockey : Ricart J. Y. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
14
C1
Carioca De Lou
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
107
C1
Carnaval Du Vivier
Jockey : Duvaldestin C. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
15
C1
Cash Du Rib
Jockey : Dersoir J. L. Cl. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.cl.
27
C1
Clea Miquellerie
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Heon F.
47
C6
Dame De Tillard
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Harel F.
18
C4
Damisso
Jockey : Baty C. •
Entraineur : Joseph E.
22
C4
Declic Chaleonnais
Jockey : Beaudouin G. •
Entraineur : Beaudouin G.
4.2
C1
Decoloration
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
10
C4
Dede Driver
Jockey : Marc J. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
82
C6
Diva Beauregard
Jockey : Bouclet Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.g.
79
C4
Don Huberto
Jockey : Laboutique S. •
Entraineur : Delamarre N.
18
C1
Donuts Deladou
Jockey : Houel Pie. •
Entraineur : Moquet Mlle V.
135
C4
Doqui
Jockey : Gaudin D. •
Entraineur : Sorieux G.
123
C6
Drusenheim
Jockey : Frecelle Cl. •
Entraineur : Groussard L.
25
C4
Duc De Connee
Jockey : Fernandez Sanchez N. •
Entraineur : Chevreux J.
12
C4
Durfan
Jockey : Campain S. •
Entraineur : Cavey P.g.
41
C7
Easy And Nice Er
Jockey : Monaco M. •
Entraineur : Monaco M.
31
C2
Echo De Blain
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Terry F.
41
C4
Echo Si
Jockey : Binet J. A. •
Entraineur : Hardy S.
23
C4
Eden Fligny
Jockey : Ledeme P. •
Entraineur : Petrement Ch.
64
C6
Edene L'auvergnier
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
17
C7
Egine Precieuse
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Hamel Ch.
3.8
C7
Elegante Cravache
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Pilfert C.
22
C4
Elguz De Florange
Jockey : Debris B. •
Entraineur : Le Floch T.
118
C7
Eloanne
Jockey : Jouve G. •
Entraineur : Jouve G.
12
C4
Eloge De Lara
Jockey : Lefebvre Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Pereira A.
19
C1
Elvis D'evron
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ledoux G.
45
C4
Elvis Du Rib
Jockey : Favris Gab. •
Entraineur : Favris A.
2.8
C4
Elysee Barbes
Jockey : Divare P. •
Entraineur : Bretaudeau P.
49
C1
Empereur Du Cebe
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
59
C7
Enfilade Du Douet
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Germain J.c.
44
C1
Epsom D'herfraie
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
5.8
C7
Epsom Girl
Jockey : Lenoir A. •
Entraineur : Lenoir A.
68
C1
Espace Winner
Jockey : Lizee Ber. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
129
C6
Estelle Nordique
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
6.2
C4
Exil D'erable
Jockey : Dabouis J. P. •
Entraineur : Dabouis J.p.
14
C7
Fa De My
Jockey : Prat G. •
Entraineur : Prat G.
7.9
C1
Fakir De L'ecluse
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
55
C7
Fashion Girl
Jockey : David A. J. •
Entraineur : Dreux Y.
111
C7
Faustine Ludoise
Jockey : Bourlier S. •
Entraineur : Bourlier S.
25
C7
Fee Du Vernay
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Seguin V.
6.2
C7
Feline De Calvi
Jockey : Blot Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Blot Cariot Mme F.
80
C7
Feline Mourotaise
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Raulline E.
10
C1
Feydeau Seven
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
1.9
C6
Fiesta Dancer
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
1.9
C2
Figeac Colmi
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
5.7
C2
Fille Bois Morin
Jockey : Fraigne Mlle I. •
Entraineur : Morin A.
98
C4
Filygan
Jockey : Mouraud Arm. •
Entraineur : Dabouis M.
6.6
C4
First Du Ronceret
Jockey : Poirier M. •
Entraineur : Lelievre S.
85
C6
First Gede
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Pillon A.
39
C2
Fleur Du Landret
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
19
C6
Fleuron D'acadie
Jockey : Condette J. •
Entraineur : Delacour G.
34
C7
Flicka Du Sky
Jockey : Petrement Ch. •
Entraineur : Petrement Ch.
6.2
C7
Foudre De Bengale
Jockey : Chevrier Al. •
Entraineur : Chevrier A.
120
C7
Frange Fleurie
Jockey : Boisnard Ch. •
Entraineur : Boisnard Ch.
58
C1
Fuego De Houelle
Jockey : Leblanc K. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
78
C7
Galilee Des Pres
Jockey : Bezier M. •
Entraineur : Bezier M.
9.8
C2
Galopin De Potes
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Champenois K.
10
C2
Gatsby Piya
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Carpentier B.
5.8
C2
Gavroche Best
Jockey : Frecelle Cl. •
Entraineur : Dauverne D.
26
C2
Gavroche D'omblais
Jockey : Petitjean K. •
Entraineur : Henry Ch.
68
C2
Get Lovely Delo
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
11
C2
Gina De Tilou
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
40
C1
Girolamo
Jockey : Lherete A. •
Entraineur : Lherete A.
41
C2
Gloria Mix
Jockey : Poisson F. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
25
C2
Glossy Boy
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Carpentier B.
16
C6
Gold River
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
7
C2
Gospel
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
3.1
C6
Granit Meslois
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
13
C2
Grizzly Bear
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.p.
12
C5
Hamilton Du Lupin
Jockey : Lehericey J. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
110
C5
Hansford
Jockey : De Jesus A. •
Entraineur : De Jesus A.
118
C5
Harry D'yvi
Jockey : Rebeche A. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
45
C5
Henjoy De Mongochy
Jockey : Richard L. G. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
7.9
C5
Henry De L'eclair
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Catherine N.
9.5
C5
Hercule Des Sables
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Diabat J.p.
77
C5
Hermes De Belheme
Jockey : Boisnard Ch. •
Entraineur : Boisnard Ch.
27
C5
Hermes Du Don
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Buhigne C.
89
C5
Hip Hop De Chenu
Jockey : Pellerot P. •
Entraineur : Pellerot P.
24
C5
Hockfeler Du Mesle
Jockey : Belloche P. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
13
C5
Homere Des Noues
Jockey : Godard J. M. •
Entraineur : Godard J.m.
94
C5
Hommage De Tillard
Jockey : Baude S. •
Entraineur : Harel F.
5.3
C5
Houston De Cuigny
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Robin A.h.
3.2
C5
Houston Peji
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Lemercier M.
14
C5
Humble Stance
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
9.3
C5
Hypso Des Caillons
Jockey : Favris A. •
Entraineur : Favris A.
19
C8
I Love Elde
Jockey : Lemetayer N. •
Entraineur : Lemetayer N.
102
C8
Idee D'amour
Jockey : Thomas A. •
Entraineur : Thomas A.
15
C8
Iguale Money
Jockey : Duvaldestin C. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
29
C8
Ilaya
Jockey : Raimbaud C. •
Entraineur : Raimbaud C.
40
C8
Ilona De Neret
Jockey : Prat G. •
Entraineur : Bertr Mme F.f.
145
C8
Imperiale Du Mont
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Gauchet Th.
14
C8
In Action
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
2.2
C8
In Love With Chenu
Jockey : Pellerot P. •
Entraineur : Pellerot P.
6.9
C8
India Sea
Jockey : Megissier C. •
Entraineur : Megissier C.
21
C8
Ines Des Coteaux
Jockey : Champenois K. •
Entraineur : Champenois K.
24
C8
Ines Des Epines
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry F.
9.6
C8
Inoa De Somoza
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Delamarre N.
41
C8
Iseult De Bellou
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
10
C8
Ivana De Pretot
Jockey : Jarry V. •
Entraineur : Jarry V.
135
C8
Ivraie De Blay
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Le Beller T.
14
C3
J'imagine
Jockey : Beurel C. •
Entraineur : Baudron (S) L.
50
C3
Jacarando
Jockey : Bezier M. •
Entraineur : Bezier M.
44
C3
Jack Des Malberaux
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Robin A.h.
28
C3
Jack Quick
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
5.5
C3
Jackman
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
2
C3
Jade Or L'espoir
Jockey : Jublot L. •
Entraineur : Jublot L.
109
C3
Jamaica Piya
Jockey : Baude S. •
Entraineur : Viel Pierre Mme N.
12
C3
Janga Fligny
Jockey : Robin A. H. •
Entraineur : Robin A.h.
49
C3
Jazz De Padd
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
9.5
C3
Jewel De La Cote
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
8.7
C3
Jolie Fleur Du Lot
Jockey : David J. •
Entraineur : David J.
C3
Jolie Indienne
Jockey : Baillon J. J. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau Th.
23
C3
Julia D'amour
Jockey : Jouve G. •
Entraineur : Jouve G.
88
C3
Juliette Mixo
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Salvat Gimenez A.
86
C3
Juvamine Renardier
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
23
C1
Rebella Matters
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
5.9
C4
Bacardi Royal
Jockey : Holzschuh J. •
Entraineur : Michael Kramer
22
C2
Captain Olaf
Jockey : Holzschuh J. •
Entraineur : Holzschuh J.
12
C1
Carlo Paolo
Jockey : Dieter Brüsten •
Entraineur : Dieter Brüsten
2.8
C1
Finch Hatton Tu
Jockey : Pools Hen. J. •
Entraineur : Bohnen Mme K.
45
C1
Ganivet De Belvie
Jockey : Oppoli R. •
Entraineur : Oppoli R.
17
C2
Georgies Joker
Jockey : Thirring J. •
Entraineur : Holzschuh J.
13
C3
Gerona
Jockey : Drees E. •
Entraineur : Drees E.
39
C4
Hamaxa
Jockey : Feelders R. •
Entraineur : Feelders R.
7.2
C1
Heavy Enemy
Jockey : Nimczyk M. •
Entraineur : Nimczyk W.
2.4
C1
Hennessey
Jockey : De Jong J. •
Entraineur : Janssen J.h.
20
C4
Hito De May
Jockey : Bot Rob. •
Entraineur : Karsch N.
5.2
C3
Hydole De Joyere
Jockey : Van Dooyeweerd J. •
Entraineur : Mario J.w. Van Dooyeweerd
11
C2
Iamtheonewhoknocks
Jockey : Schwarma T. •
Entraineur : Janssen J.h.
12
C3
Isis Reglisse
Jockey : Holzschuh J. •
Entraineur : Holzschuh J.
17
C2
Isla
Jockey : Paul Kuhsträter •
Entraineur : Heinz Kuhsträter
18
C4
Italian Dynamite
Jockey : Thirring J. •
Entraineur : Heinz Kuhsträter
40
C3
Izakaya
Jockey : De Jong J. •
Entraineur : Janssen J.h.
41
C2
Jo Jo Harley
Jockey : Westerveld F. A. •
Entraineur : Westerveld F.
48
C2
Kaiserhof Newport
Jockey : Nimczyk M. •
Entraineur : Nimczyk W.
2.8
C4
Keep Flying
Jockey : De Jong J. •
Entraineur : Jan T. De Jong
3.2
C4
Kerwin Pasel
Jockey : Hauber Mar. •
Entraineur : Hauber M.
3.4
C1
Klaes Hunt
Jockey : Hauber Mar. •
Entraineur : Hauber M.
4.4
C3
Klarissa Velten
Jockey : Bot Rob. •
Entraineur : Hamming Hend.
3.9
C3
Lotus Kimberly
Jockey : Nimczyk M. •
Entraineur : Kokkes D.d.
1.8
C2
Mass Finest
Jockey : De Jong J. •
Entraineur : Jan T. De Jong
29
C4
Messi Hazelaar
Jockey : Schwarma T. •
Entraineur : Kokkes D.d.
8.3
C3
Micky Road
Jockey : Poels K. •
Entraineur : Christine Goossens
30
C3
Monami H
Jockey : Schwarma T. •
Entraineur : Schwarma T.
9.4
C1
Mrs. Sue Bg
Jockey : Thirring J. •
Entraineur : Riss P.
51
C2
Nyx Hillperon
Jockey : Feelders R. •
Entraineur : Feelders R.
2.9
C3
Robert Streamline
Jockey : Oppoli R. •
Entraineur : Nadine Kozica
60
C3
Secret Lobell
Jockey : Wijngaard H. •
Entraineur : Wijngaard H.
30
C1
Vanita Express
Jockey : Holzschuh J. •
Entraineur : Oppoli R.
21
C2
Velten Isabel
Jockey : Bot Rob. •
Entraineur : Woudstra S.
6.9
C4
White Phoenix
Jockey : Dieter Brüsten •
Entraineur : Heinz Kuhsträter
52
C4
Wizzard
Jockey : Kramer Mme K. •
Entraineur : Kramer Mme K.
25
C6
American Park
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Rolland (S) M.
4.3
C1
Ana Martina
Jockey : Farcinade M. •
Entraineur : Delaroche Mlle S.
11
C7
Apollo Creed
Jockey : Julliot R. •
Entraineur : Lecomte Ger.
4
C4
Bella Scintilla
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
6.2
C5
Bimbo Has
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
7.9
C2
Bon Conseil
Jockey : Lajon W. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
23
C7
Canford Wine
Jockey : Lajon W. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
34
C4
Carline Des Carres
Jockey : De Chitray A. •
Entraineur : Lassaussaye G.
15
C1
Come First
Jockey : Ubeda D. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
4.3
C2
Costa Rica
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
3.5
C6
Diamond Little Boy
Jockey : Gauffenic N. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rob.
58
C7
Duo D'enfer (Aq)
Jockey : Camus M. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mme I.
43
C7
Edgar Best (Ire)
Jockey : Beaurain T. •
Entraineur : Carnevali F.
41
C7
Eklat
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
17
C5
El Martel (Aq)
Jockey : Beaurain T. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
10
C7
Falcon Magic Jeyl
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Hue & Taupin (S) H&t.
44
C1
Fee Sacree Nolimit
Jockey : Salmon D. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
3.5
C5
Flying Startandco (Aq)
Jockey : Lestrade B. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
12
C7
Fusion De Baune (Aq)
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Lefevre (S) B.
21
C7
Gaelik First
Jockey : Gauffenic N. •
Entraineur : Windrif D.
13
C5
Garkapstar (Aq)
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
7.4
C5
Geelong Sport
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Lefevre (S) B.
25
C7
Georgia Parcs (Aq)
Jockey : Morin V. •
Entraineur : Viel T.
82
C7
Gepetto (Aq)
Jockey : Solignac L. •
Entraineur : Dumont G.
16
C2
Goliath Du Rheu
Jockey : Masure G. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
2.7
C7
Goutte De Thaix
Jockey : Denis P. •
Entraineur : Viel L.
15
C7
Grain De Bonheur (Aq)
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Bertran De Balanda (S) J.
7.1
C5
Gran Diose
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Carberry (S) L.
2.5
C5
Hacienda (Aq)
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Sourdeau De Beauregard D.
31
C3
Hakerman (Aq)
Jockey : Ferreira N. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
43
C3
Haresca Du Tabert (Aq)
Jockey : Lajon W. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
4.9
C3
Hat Trick Sivola (Aq)
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mlle As.
8.4
C3
Heraliste (Aq)
Jockey : Bayle F. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
9.7
C7
Hercule Collonges (Aq)
Jockey : Salmon D. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
13
C3
Hetre Rouge (Aq)
Jockey : Capdet E. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
3.9
C3
Hope Klass (Aq)
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
8.2
C3
Hopi Blue (Aq)
Jockey : Gillet T. •
Entraineur : Adda & Renaut (S) P&f.
46
C3
Hunter (Aq)
Jockey : Zuliani L. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
3.7
C3
Hyjie (Aq)
Jockey : Salmon D. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mme I.
14
C6
I Risk (Aq)
Jockey : Camus M. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mme I.
32
C1
Jaipur Du Bourg
Jockey : Howie N. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
6.7
C2
Jour Polaire
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
26
C7
Kapteen
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rob.
5.9
C4
La Boetie
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
1.8
C5
La Danza
Jockey : Julliot R. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
15
C2
Le Roi David
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
10
C6
Loquas
Jockey : Andrieux T. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
8.3
C6
Marechal Desjy
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
18
C4
Marta Lady
Jockey : Ferreira N. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
30
C2
Mirleft
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
2.9
C6
Missed Cue
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Merienne H.
8.1
C4
Out Of Risk
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
3.7
C1
Parovna
Jockey : Pelletan M. •
Entraineur : Pelletan Jl.
12
C7
Pressagny
Jockey : Andrieux T. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
14
C4
Prince Jelois
Jockey : Da Silva J. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
8.5
C5
Rosario Baron
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
4.5
C6
Sangho Du Mathan
Jockey : Bayle F. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
5.5
C7
Saura
Jockey : Chevillard T. •
Entraineur : Lecoiffier E.
24
C6
Solness
Jockey : Salmon D. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
4
C6
The Machine
Jockey : Desoutter Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
5.6
C7
The Reckoning
Jockey : Thomas Dam. •
Entraineur : Lecomte Ger.
59
C7
Triple Alliance
Jockey : Ubeda D. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rob.
75
C1
Triptajika
Jockey : Meunier Gab. •
Entraineur : Windrif D.
2.8
C2
Vinyann St Laurent
Jockey : Gauffenic N. •
Entraineur : Windrif D.
44
C1
Aintreegirl
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Foucher F.
13
C1
Albert Bridge
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
34
C1
Amandero
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
18
C8
Andino
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
4.6
C7
Artic Girl
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
39
C7
Ascot Forever
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Adda & Renaut (S) P&f.
32
C4
Assiniboine
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
23
C2
Assyrian Queen (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
4.8
C1
Avec Laura (Gb)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Bollack-Badel Mme M.
4.6
C7
Avenue Gambetta
Jockey : Flandrin B. •
Entraineur : Shimizu H.
25
C2
Avenue Niel (Ire)
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
9.2
C4
Badge (Gb)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
5.1
C1
Baileys Balle
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Pardon F.
11
C1
Baylagan
Jockey : Nobili M. •
Entraineur : Hendriks Mme J.
55
C8
Biscottino
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
16
C1
Bobik
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Michal J.
38
C8
Bonusdargent
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Dupont-Fahn Mlle J.
9
C6
Brokeback Mountain
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
15
C5
Buti
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
10
C5
Buzzing (Gb)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
24
C6
Call The Wind (Gb)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
8.4
C6
Castle (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
3.4
C7
Chamane
Jockey : Stefan C. •
Entraineur : De Chevigny P.
15
C5
Chante Blu
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
42
C7
Chiquita Piconera
Jockey : Bourgois Y. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
9.9
C3
Confined Queen
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
7.6
C3
Danah Star (Gb)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : O'neill (S) E.
22
C7
Darkstarhon
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Leblanc P.
30
C6
Darzan
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
8.2
C8
Dia De Muertos
Jockey : Gallo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Van Dyck D.
74
C1
Enjoy The Silence
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
21
C8
Fee Historique
Jockey : Mosse A. •
Entraineur : Boutin Jj.
15
C8
Georginela
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Foucher F.
12
C1
Giantissime
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
23
C5
Greyway
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
10
C1
Grisbi (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rob.
16
C3
Iken
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Soudan Mlle J.
10
C8
Izakaya
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Ventena Alves P.
26
C6
Joie De Soir (Ire)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
4.3
C6
Karlstad
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
8.8
C5
Kenor
Jockey : Nobili M. •
Entraineur : Hendriks Mme J.
98
C1
Kiwi Kiss
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Toux Jv.
8.1
C4
L'astronome (Gb)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
2.7
C7
La Bretesche
Jockey : Boche D. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
14
C8
La Fibre
Jockey : Boedec Mlle Kor. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
10
C1
La Valetta (Ger)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
22
C3
Le Shalaa
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
10
C5
Little Bebenou
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : Racine Jf.
121
C5
Locked N' Loaded (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
2.9
C1
Lord Monchablon (Gb)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Beaunez Br.
8.8
C5
Louve Dream (Ire)
Jockey : Gibson Pat. •
Entraineur : Smith Jh.
78
C8
Lovni Tender
Jockey : Rabhi Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Dupont-Fahn Mlle J.
92
C6
Lubiane (Ger)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Vovcenko P.
29
C5
Mafalda Story
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
8.8
C1
Make Gold
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
57
C2
Manisha (Ire)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
24
C4
Master Gil
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
40
C8
Mathix
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
50
C3
Miss Sham
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Spanu A.
41
C3
Momento Giusto (Gb)
Jockey : Massin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
2.5
C7
Mon Habitude
Jockey : Baron Axe. •
Entraineur : De Chevigny P.
5.1
C5
Narvaez
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Rovisse L.
6.8
C7
Nathan (Ger)
Jockey : Bazire P. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
3.8
C8
Never Without You
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Capelle P.
32
C3
Night Candle
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Rarick Mme G.
9.1
C5
Ostia
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
34
C6
Palus Argenteus
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
5.4
C3
Pedro Chop
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : De Waele D.
13
C5
Pedro The First
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
21
C3
Perfect Liaison (Ire)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Littmoden Np.
24
C1
Princedeschamps
Jockey : Bazire P. •
Entraineur : Menges Mme P.
18
C4
Proud Moment (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
6.6
C2
Regalis
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
3.9
C5
Rondo (Usa)
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
12
C1
Samagace Du Vivien
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Allard (S) As&d.
6
C2
Sea Of Gems
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
4.1
C3
Showman
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
7.5
C5
Sonderbar (Gb)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
40
C4
Sunfast
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Chr.
4.6
C6
Tangut (Ger)
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
38
C5
Tarida
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
20
C3
Tatakitem
Jockey : Gallo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
56
C5
The Time
Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. •
Entraineur : De Waele D.
44
C4
Travis
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
66
C8
Ultimatum (Gb)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Moreno-Navarro B.
4
C4
Vagalame (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
5.9
C8
Vent Charlie
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Auvray Mlle C.
26
C8
Warning At Sea (Ire)
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Van Dyck D.
63
C7
Way Way
Jockey : Singh Par. •
Entraineur : De Chevigny P.
46
C5
Where's The Party (Ire)
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Sartori V.
22
C2
Wimborne Minster
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Bary (S) P.
3
C3
Woomba Du Syl'hans
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Wianny E.
63
C8
Wootton Grey
Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Baudry P.
24
C8
Zilli Rocks
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
10
C7
Zoom Chop
Jockey : Delalande M. •
Entraineur : Speicher T.
2.9
C3
Above It All (Ire)
Jockey : Osborne Mme Saf. •
Entraineur : E Walker
C5
Adaayinourlife (Gb)
Jockey : Watson Jas. •
Entraineur : M D I Usher
5.2
C4
Admodum (Usa)
Jockey : Wood G. •
Entraineur : J Butler
C2
Archiano (Gb)
Jockey : Buick Wil. T. •
Entraineur : Watson A.
C5
Away Wit Da Fairys (Ire)
Jockey : Hammer-Hansen T. •
Entraineur : Alice Haynes
10
C5
Beerenberg (Gb)
Jockey : Howarth Chr. •
Entraineur : B Barr
43
C5
Bold And Loyal (Gb)
Jockey : Atzeni And. •
Entraineur : M Murphy
11
C5
Bulleit (Gb)
Jockey : Fallon C. •
Entraineur : W Jarvis
5
C4
Canimar (Gb)
Jockey : Shepherd C. •
Entraineur : Ffrench Davis D. J. S.
23
C4
Cape Greco (Usa)
Jockey : Whelan T. E. •
Entraineur : J E Long
21
C3
Delahoussaye (Ire)
Jockey : Shepherd C. •
Entraineur : Brian O'rourke
47
C2
Desert Team (Ire)
Jockey : Coakley R. •
Entraineur : S & E Crisford
3.3
C4
El Camino (Gb)
Jockey : Ladd Th. •
Entraineur : Appleby M.
8.9
C4
Epic Express (Gb)
Jockey : Hammer-Hansen T. •
Entraineur : C A Dwyer
7.1
C4
Fact Or Fable (Ire)
Jockey : Keniry L. •
Entraineur : J S Moore
5.1
C3
Fat Gladiator (Ire)
Jockey : Whelan T. E. •
Entraineur : George Baker
4.3
C4
Forbearing (Ire)
Jockey : Watson Jas. •
Entraineur : A W Carroll
10
C2
Global Tycoon (Ire)
Jockey : Hammer-Hansen T. •
Entraineur : C A Dwyer
34
C5
Goldsmith (Ire)
Jockey : Spencer J.p. •
Entraineur : Menuisier D.
5.6
C4
Gonzaga (Gb)
Jockey : Pearson Mlle L. •
Entraineur : J Bennett
10
C4
Inclement Weather (Gb)
Jockey : Ghiani M. •
Entraineur : A M Hales
7.3
C2
Ingra Tor (Ire)
Jockey : Bishop C. •
Entraineur : Channon M.
6.2
C3
Jungle Run (Ire)
Jockey : Mitchell J. •
Entraineur : Tom Clover
2.1
C3
Lark Lane (Gb)
Jockey : Bass Geo. •
Entraineur : Channon M.
47
C2
Lastrollofthedice (Gb)
Jockey : Keniry L. •
Entraineur : C G Cox
14
C2
Lir Speciale (Ire)
Jockey : Atzeni And. •
Entraineur : R Varian
2
C4
Magicinthemaking (Usa)
Jockey : Rawlinson A. •
Entraineur : J E Long
5.4
C3
Major Gatsby (Ire)
Jockey : Browne Lia. •
Entraineur : W G M Turner
5
C2
Nationwide (Ire)
Jockey : Catton L. •
Entraineur : J Butler
16
C3
Naughty Nadine (Gb)
Jockey : Rawlinson A. •
Entraineur : Appleby M.
5.8
C3
Nemorum (Gb)
Jockey : Kent Lew. •
Entraineur : T Kent
49
C5
Phantasy Mac (Ire)
Jockey : Buick Wil. T. •
Entraineur : G Boughey
3.3
C4
Power Of Lazarus (Ire)
Jockey : Hutchinson Cal. •
Entraineur : J G M O'shea
22
C2
Ravello Sunset (Gb)
Jockey : O'neill D. •
Entraineur : H Candy
53
C5
Rickenbacker (Ire)
Jockey : Levey S. •
Entraineur : D M Loughnane
22
C5
Rochebrune (Gb)
Jockey : Whelan T. E. •
Entraineur : George Baker
16
C2
Rubylina (Gb)
Jockey : Fallon C. •
Entraineur : W J Haggas
15
C4
Safe Passage (Gb)
Jockey : Tart R. •
Entraineur : L A Dace
49
C3
The Prince (Ire)
Jockey : Coakley R. •
Entraineur : B R Millman
25
C4
Win Win Power (Ire)
Jockey : Donohoe S. •
Entraineur : Bishop F.
15
J'ai déjà un compte.