Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 07/04/2022

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De L'operation Overlord Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 16 - 2 - 13 - 5 - 9
    C2
    Prix Djebel 14:25 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C3
    Prix Imprudence 15:00 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 7 - 2 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Saint-Lo 15:35 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 1 - 4 - 3
    C5
    Prix De Gruchy Pick 5 16:10 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 7 - 9 - 8
    C6
    Prix De Saint-Gatien 16:45 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 8 - 7 - 3
    C7
    Prix De L'operation Fortitude 17:20 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 9 - 8 - 12
    C8
    Prix De L'operation Neptune Pick 5 17:55 • Plat • 7 - 15 - 16 - 14 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Des Cigones 11:35 • Trot attelé • 6 - 11 - 2 - 5 - 4
    C2
    Prix De L'amitié Franco-Suisse 12:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 12 - 4 - 7
    C3
    Prix Des Cigones 12:35 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 9 - 8 - 10
    C4
    Prix De Divonne-Les-Bains 13:05 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 2 - 10 - 6
    C5
    Prix De La Broye 13:35 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • LYON PARILLY – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix De La Meuse 11:50 • Trot monté • 3 - 15 - 14 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix De La Haute Corse 12:20 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 13 - 15 - 8
    C3
    Prix De La Briere 12:50 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 8 - 5 - 6
    C4
    Prix De La Gironde 13:25 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 13 - 5 - 9
    C5
    Prix Du Perigord 14:07 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 5 - 7 - 3
    C6
    Prix Du Cher 14:42 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 9 - 1 - 5
    C7
    Prix Du Lannemezan 15:17 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 9 - 1 - 10
    C8
    Prix Jean Boillereau 15:52 • Trot attelé • 14 - 16 - 15 - 9 - 12
  • Réunion 4 • MAUQUENCHY – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Du Gros Horloge 16:27 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 13 - 14 - 1
    C2
    Prix Rocky De Longuerue - Smop Palettes 17:02 • Trot monté • 10 - 8 - 9 - 1 - 3
    C3
    Prix Horse Winner 17:37 • Trot attelé • 11 - 3 - 7 - 14 - 1
    C4
    Prix Des Etablissements Freulet 18:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 15 - 16 - 3 - 10
    C5
    Prix Roquepine 18:45 • Trot attelé • 13 - 6 - 7 - 15 - 16
    C6
    Prix Du Courrier Cauchois 19:15 • Trot attelé • 15 - 16 - 4 - 8 - 3
    C7
    Prix J2Fk Conseil 19:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 13 - 3 - 6 - 10
    C8
    Prix De La Communaute De Communes Des 4 20:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 9 - 16 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 18:00
  • C1
    Championnat Des Trotteurs Francais 18:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 6
    C2
    Wolvega Spring Cup 19:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 5
    C3
    Prix Regiomarketing Z.o.friesland 19:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 4 - 8 - 6
    C4
    Prix Gavroche Bocain 20:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 6 - 2 - 7
    C5
    Prix Beijk Catering 20:25 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 9
    C6
    Prix Mylaps.com 20:50 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 6 - 1
    C7
    Prix Eisma.nl 21:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 2 - 8 - 4
  • Réunion 6 • GB-AINTREE – 14:15
  • C1
    Sss Super Alloys Manifesto Novices' Chase (Grade 1) (Gbb Rac 14:45 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 6 - 5 - 7
    C2
    Jewson Anniversary 4-Y-O Juvenile Hurdle (Grade 1) (Gbb Race 15:20 • Haies • 5 - 7 - 1 - 2 - 8
    C3
    Betway Bowl Chase (Grade 1) (Gbb Race) 15:55 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 3 - 6 - 8 - 9
    C4
    Betway Aintree Hurdle (Grade 1) (Gbb Race) 16:30 • Haies • 7 - 5 - 4 - 2
    C5
    Randox Foxhunters' Open Hunters' Chase 17:05 • Steeple-chase • 24 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Close Brothers Red Rum Handicap Chase (Grade 3) (Gbb Race) 17:40 • Steeple-chase • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Goffs Uk Nickel Coin Mares' Standard Open Nh Flat Race (Grad 18:15 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • CHL-CHILE – 20:15
  • C1
    Prix Astil 20:45 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 13 - 5 - 7
    C2
    Prix Coronel Santiago Bueras 21:15 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 5 - 4 - 1
    C3
    Prix Amor Gitano 21:45 • Plat • 13 - 8 - 1 - 14 - 15
    C4
    Prix A Galope Tendido 22:15 • Plat • 3 - 14 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C5
    Prix Adonde Va 22:42 • Plat • 6 - 11 - 10 - 1 - 2
    C6
    Prix Amortiguado 23:10 • Plat • 6 - 15 - 12 - 5 - 8
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-DALBY – 03:57
  • C1
    Prix 1Property Centre Qtis Two-Year-Old Handicap 04:27 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Home Hardware Maiden Plate 05:02 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Cleaning & Catering Benchmark 65 Handicap 05:42 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix G.j. Gardner Homes Dalby & Chinchilla Benchmark 55 Hand 06:17 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Dalby & District Friendly Society Dispensary Ltd Maiden 06:57 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Thyme To Plate Catering Co Benchmark 62 Handicap 07:34 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Dalby Cabs Ratings Band 0 - 55 Handicap 08:12 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Austbrokers Class 3 Handicap 08:47 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-NARROGIN – 06:47
  • C1
    Prix White Claw Handicap 07:17 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Emu Export Handicap 07:52 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Swan Draught Maiden Handicap 08:27 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix The One One Wa Racing Podcast Handicap 09:04 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Hahn Super Dry Maiden Handicap 09:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix James Squire Handicap 10:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Iron Jack Narrogin Cup 11:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Heineken Zero Handicap 11:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-DARWIN – 07:40
  • C1
    Prix Lexus Of Darwin Handicap 08:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Silks 4.21 Happy Hour Handicap 08:43 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tab The Lock Handicap 09:19 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Mindil Beach Casino Resort Trobis Handicap 09:54 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Ladbrokes Easy Form Handicap 10:24 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • AUS-PAKENHAM – 09:15
  • C1
    Prix Wise Choice Catering 3Yo Fillies Maiden Plate 09:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tyreright Pakenham Maiden Plate 10:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Gg Engineering Maiden Plate 10:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Obrien Real Estate Pakenham Maiden Plate 11:15 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tom Mckinnon Takes On Sportsbet Fillies And Mares Bm64 11:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Obrien Real Estate Foundation Bm58 Handicap 12:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Sportsbet Bet With Mates Bm64 Handicap 12:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Gippsland Premium Quarries Bm64 Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SAF-VAAL – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix #thisisracing Welcomes You Juvenile Plate 11:55 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Racehorse Owners Association Juvenile Plate 12:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Apprentice Maiden Plate 13:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Racing240 For Racing. For You Maiden Plate 13:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Progress Plate 14:20 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix 4Racing.tv Fm 74 Apprentice Handicap 14:55 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Computaform Online Fm 90 Handicap 15:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Betontab.co.za Mr 72 Apprentice Handicap 16:05 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Next Vaal Racemeeting Thursday 14 April Mr 70 Apprentic 16:40 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SWE-OREBRO – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Fristads Workwears Lopp. 18:20 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Grundfos Lopp - Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Treari 18:42 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tranemo Workwears Lopp. 19:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Ahlsells Lopp. 19:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Breeders' Crown Fyraariga Ston 19:52 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Breeders' Crown Treariga Ston 20:14 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Ejendahls, Jalas Och Tegeras Lopp. 20:36 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Breeders' Crown Treariga H 20:56 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Breeders' Crown Fyraariga H 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Millwaukee's Lopp - Wangen Cup - Stolopp - U25 21:33 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Festos Lopp. 21:51 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 18:35
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:33 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 20:05 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 20:36 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 21:06 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:37 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance 22:09 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Maiden Optional Claiming 22:41 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • USA-TURF PARADISE – 21:55
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 22:25 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Maiden Optional Claiming 22:52 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 23:20 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 23:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 00:22 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 00:52 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 01:22 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 01:52 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez