Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 09/04/2022

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:28
  • C1
    Prix De La Dordogne 13:58 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 11 - 10 - 12
    C2
    Prix De Dorceau 14:33 • Trot monté • 9 - 7 - 4 - 3 - 1
    C3
    Prix D'aubusson Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 14 - 6 - 2
    C4
    Prix De Loudeac 15:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 15 - 7 - 14 - 16
    C5
    Prix Du Gers Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 15 - 13 - 16
    C6
    Prix De Bapaume 17:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 10
    C7
    Prix Jean Riaud Pick 5 17:35 • Trot attelé • 10 - 3 - 6 - 9 - 4
    C8
    Prix Theophile Lallouet 18:05 • Trot monté • 4 - 7 - 1 - 3 - 6
    C9
    Prix De Saintes 18:50 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 12 - 10 - 7
  • Réunion 2 • NANTES – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Tortiere 10:50 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 2 - 8 - 6
    C2
    Prix D'ancenis 11:20 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 9 - 3 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Vieillevigne 11:50 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C4
    Prix De La Duchesse Anne 12:20 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 9 - 3 - 2
    C5
    Prix Confection Mireille 12:50 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 2 - 7 - 3
    C6
    Prix Vermout 13:23 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 5 - 9 - 4
    C7
    Prix Sarah Gosse 13:53 • Haies • 9 - 3 - 6 - 8 - 2
    C8
    Prix La Clartiere 14:23 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 9 - 3 - 8 - 4
  • Réunion 3 • AUTEUIL – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Champoreau 11:35 • Haies • 2 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 6
    C2
    Prix Champaubert 12:05 • Haies • 2 - 4 - 1 - 7 - 8
    C3
    Prix De Pepinvast 12:35 • Haies • 7 - 3 - 1 - 2 - 4
    C4
    Prix Murat 13:05 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 6 - 2 - 4 - 5
    C5
    Prix Andre Girard 13:40 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 2 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C6
    Prix Alain Grimaux 14:15 • Haies • 1 - 4 - 9 - 2 - 6
    C7
    Prix Jean Granel 14:50 • Haies • 10 - 2 - 6 - 12 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • LYON LA SOIE – 15:12
  • C1
    Prix Du Grand Large 15:32 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 11 - 5 - 10
    C2
    Prix De La Feyssine 16:07 • Plat • 13 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 5
    C3
    Grand Prix De L'hippodrome De Lyon-La-Soie 16:42 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 1 - 8 - 6
    C4
    Prix Hutton 17:17 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 10 - 7 - 9
    C5
    Prix Ammonius 17:50 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 1
    C6
    Prix President Buffaud 18:35 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 9 - 10 - 5
    C7
    Prix De Saint-Just 19:05 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 6 - 9 - 2
    C8
    Prix Du Vieux-Lyon 19:35 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 18:45
  • C2
    Prix Figara 2003 19:15 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 10 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Prix Right Fula 2004 19:45 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 7 - 3 - 10
    C4
    Prix Sehgal 2012 20:15 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 2
    C5
    Prix Miss Pinky 2013 20:45 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 2 - 6 - 3
    C6
    Prix Dando Amor 2009 / 2010 21:15 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 4 - 7 - 9
    C7
    Prix Aloha Sam 2008 21:45 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 10 - 4 - 7
    C8
    Prix Tina Wells 2005 22:15 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 1
    C9
    Prix Halo Holiday 2018 22:45 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 6 - 3 - 5
    C10
    Prix Olavarria 23:15 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 9 - 11 - 7
  • Réunion 6 • GB-AINTREE – 14:15
  • C1
    Eft Construction Handicap Hurdle (Grade 3) (Gbb Race) 14:45 • Haies • 22 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Betway Mersey Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1) (Gbb Race) 15:25 • Haies • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Poundland Maghull Novices' Chase (Grade 1) (Gbb Race) 16:00 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 2 - 7 - 3 - 6
    C4
    Jrl Group Liverpool Hurdle (Grade 1) (Gbb Race) 16:35 • Haies • 6 - 3 - 2 - 7 - 8
    C5
    Betway Handicap Chase (Grade 3) (Gbb Race) 17:15 • Steeple-chase • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Randox Grand National Handicap Chase (Grade 3) (Gbb Race) 18:15 • Steeple-chase • 28 - 4 - 2 - 13 - 11
    C7
    Weatherbys Nhstallions.co.uk Standard Open Nh Flat Race (Gra 19:20 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Bordeaux Tourisme Et Congres 14:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Algan 14:30 • Steeple-chase • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Des Deesses-Grand Prix Antares Des Cavalieres 15:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Alain Grimaux 15:30 • Haies • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De L'union Club Bordelais-Grand Prix Des Gentlemen-Ride 16:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Leognan - Challenge De L'obstacle Wtw Hipcover 16:30 • Steeple-chase • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Chapeau Rouge 17:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • L'ISLE SUR SORGUE – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix De Velorgues 14:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Parions-Sur-L'hippodrome 15:00 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Saint-Antoine 15:30 • Trot monté • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Petit-Palais 16:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De La Sorgue 16:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Des Vans Barbot 17:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 3 - 1 - 8
    C7
    Prix De L'unat Sud-Est 17:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-CAULFIELD – 04:00
  • C1
    Prix Langwarrin Hotel Handicap 04:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Dexion Victoria Handicap 05:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Obrien Real Estate Handicap 05:40 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Thoroughbred Club Redoute's Choice Stakes 06:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix L.u. Simon Builders Handicap 06:55 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Wilde Racing Handicap 07:35 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Manhari Metals Plate 08:15 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Iam Handicap 08:50 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Seppelt Wines Handicap 09:25 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-RANDWICK – 03:10
  • C1
    Prix Grainshaker Vodka Fernhill Mile 03:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Bisley Workwear South Pacific Classic 04:15 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Polytrack Provincial-Midway Championships Final 04:50 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Furphy Percy Sykes Stakes 05:25 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Arrowfield 3Yo Sprint 06:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix The Star Australian Oaks 06:35 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Schweppes Sydney Cup 07:15 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Longines Queen Elizabeth Stakes 07:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Sydney's Queen Of The Turf Stakes 08:35 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Tab Sapphire Stakes 09:10 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SG-KRANJI – 05:30
  • C1
    Prix Course 01 06:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 02 06:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 03 07:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 04 07:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 05 08:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 06 08:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 07 09:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 08 09:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 09 10:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 10:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Course 11 11:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Course 12 11:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • AUS-ALBANY – 07:15
  • C1
    Prix Pingrup Silo Art Maiden 07:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Elders Insurance Katanning Handicap 08:25 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tabtouch ? Better Your Bet Handicap 09:04 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix The Races Wa Handicap 09:44 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Murray Reid Memorial Pingrup Cup 10:20 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix See You Next Year At Pingrup 2023 Handicap 10:56 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 05:34
  • C1
    Prix Glenroy Chaff Handicap 06:04 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Pepsi Max Handicap 06:41 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Schweppes Tonic Plate 07:21 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tabtouch ? Westspeed Platinum Autumn Series Heat 3 08:01 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Cool Ridge Handicap 08:39 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Crown Perth Handicap 09:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Amelia Park Handicap 09:55 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Schweppes-W.a.t.c. Derby 10:35 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Furphy Handicap 11:15 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To The Hennenman Memorial Maiden Juvenile Plate 11:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Warren Bailie, Bennie De Wet, Rooies Fourie, Greg Holme 12:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Johan Van Der Linden, Nick Blignaut, Jacobus Viljoen Mr 12:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Keith Basel, Danny Lombard, John Mcmurtry, Mark Nel Mr 13:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Jacqueline Henderson, Graham Kent, Ginger Masterton Pin 13:55 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Dave Bullock, Douglas Roper, Simon Rahilly, Lawrence Ri 14:35 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Gordon Sterley, Hennie Van Wyk, Harold Whitehead Mr 78 15:12 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Arthur Havergal, Jacob Kalt, Michael Coetzee Fm 86 Hand 15:47 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Racing240 For Racing. For You Mr 80 Handicap 16:22 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Racehorse Owners Association Fm 70 Handicap 16:57 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • SWE-JAGERSRO – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Paralympiamontén - Summer Meeting Monté Med Final Pa Bj 14:45 • Trot monté • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Wikingtryck 15:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Rix Fm - Aprilstayern 15:31 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Team Rynkeby 15:53 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Malmo Mur Och Puts - Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 3 I Meeti 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Privab - Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 3 I Meeting 3 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Fm Reklam - Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 2 I Meeting 3 17:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Rejlers - Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 4 I Meeting 3 17:27 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix John Scott's - Stl Klass I, Forsok 3 I Meeting 3 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Granitor - Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 3 I Meeting 3 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix L.c.peterson-Broddas Minne 2022 - Paralympiatravet Delt 18:43 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Martin Och Servera - Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - T 19:02 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 16 • USA-KEENELAND – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 18:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:03 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 19:36 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 20:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Commonwealth Stakes 20:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Appalachian S. Presented By Japan Racing Association 21:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Madison Stakes 21:55 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Shakertown Stakes 22:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Toyota Blue Grass Stakes 23:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 23:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 00:20 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 17 • USA-SANTA ANITA PARK – 20:30
  • C1
    Prix Monrovia Stakes 21:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Echo Eddie Stakes 21:30 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:02 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Santa Anita Oaks 22:35 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Providencia S. Presented By The Thoroughbred Aftercare 23:05 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Runhappy Santa Anita Derby 23:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Royal Heroine Stakes 00:17 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:52 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:22 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Evening Jewel Stakes (Stakes) 01:52 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez