Les partants PMU du 10/04/2022
Cote
- Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 13:38
- Réunion 2 • HK-SHA TIN – 06:30
- Réunion 3 • GER-DUSSELDORF – 10:50
- Réunion 4 • LA CAPELLE – 11:05
- Réunion 5 • TOULOUSE – 15:37
- Réunion 6 • AUT-VIENNE – 15:10
- Réunion 8 • BRZ-RIO GAVEA – 00:00
C1
Abondant
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Bary (S) P.
14
C3
Al Ula
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
58
C1
Alerio (Ger)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
4.1
C3
Amedras
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
9.9
C7
Any Time Soon (Ire)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
14
C2
Authoritaire (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
3.2
C1
Azureus (Gb)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
7
C2
Baiykara
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
8.6
C8
Bardo
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Soudan Mlle J.
19
C3
Be My Day
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
15
C8
Big Freeze
Jockey : Gallo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
39
C8
Black Cess
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Gouyette (S) S.
41
C8
Bohemian's Rhapsody
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
7.3
C2
Boorga
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Munch (S) M.
35
C3
Brouillard (Ire)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
19
C7
Burgarita (Gb)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
8.1
C5
Caracal
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
4.5
C8
Carlton Choice (Ire)
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
23
C3
Ciccio Boy
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Endaltsev I.
9.2
C8
Come Say Hi
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) M.
16
C8
Crew Dragon
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
8.9
C7
Crohanne (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Baratti (S) M.
20
C6
Dawn Intello
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Schutz (S) A.
29
C8
Domagnano (Ire)
Jockey : Peslier Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Smaga D.
13
C5
Dreamflight (Gb)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
3.8
C7
Ebaiyra (Usa)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
2.2
C3
Essai Transforme
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
8.5
C2
Foxy Music
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
23
C3
French Conte
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Mader Mme E.
35
C7
Grand Glory (Gb)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
3
C2
Hangisi (Ire)
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
35
C3
Havoc
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
47
C3
Heartbeat
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Hofer Mar.
31
C4
Hot Queen
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
4.2
C6
Hurricane Dream
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
6.6
C4
Indian Wish
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
4.1
C8
Indyco
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
10
C4
Inishnee (Ire)
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
27
C7
Irska
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) M.
46
C1
John Wick
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Munch (S) M.
17
C3
Kid Conte (Usa)
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
16
C3
King Robbe
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
15
C4
Know Thyself (Ire)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
6.3
C3
L'ienissei
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Endaltsev I.
45
C7
La Parence
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
23
C3
Ludo
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
10
C5
Machete
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
8.6
C8
Magic Sword
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Lanslots Mme S.
7.5
C6
Mare Australis (Ire)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
4.2
C8
Millfield
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Smaga D.
3.6
C5
Mister Saint Paul
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
22
C1
Mount Hotham (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
2.3
C4
Mqse De Sevigne (Ire)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
8.8
C6
Mr De Pourceaugnac
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
12
C3
Passalito
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
12
C2
Plumage
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
3.3
C4
Pourquoi Pas (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
9.9
C2
Qitura
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
17
C8
Quindiano
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
22
C3
Raysteve (Ire)
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Mikhalides (S) E.
17
C6
Sealiway
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
5.1
C1
Shanghai Spirit
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Pontoir (S) L.
47
C1
Sirius Black
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
7.1
C6
Skalleti
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
2
C7
Sundoro (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
10
C2
Swoosh (Ger)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
3.2
C8
The Champ
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
25
C4
Tonka (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
3.3
C3
True Romance
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
3.9
C5
Tumbler
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
2.2
C1
Tuscan Sky (Gb)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
13
C5
Valmer Magic
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
10
C8
Vautrin (Ire)
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
22
C8
White Platin
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Barande Barbe Mme C.
33
C9
Ace One (Aus)
Jockey : Hewitson L. •
Entraineur : D J Whyte
68
C9
Beauty Champ
Jockey : Poon M.f. •
Entraineur : C S Shum
39
C9
Brilliant Way (Nz)
Jockey : Badel A. •
Entraineur : J Size
9.4
C9
Buzzinga (Aus)
Jockey : Teetan K. •
Entraineur : A S Cruz
2.9
C8
Champion Dragon (Ire)
Jockey : Ferraris L. J. •
Entraineur : A S Cruz
37
C8
Copartner Elites (Gb)
Jockey : Ho C.y. •
Entraineur : C S Shum
7.55
C8
Crossford (Ire)
Jockey : Borges V. •
Entraineur : J Size
10
C8
Darci Joy (Nz)
Jockey : Chadwick M. •
Entraineur : P F Yiu
5.3
C8
Entrusted (Gb)
Jockey : Shinn B. •
Entraineur : W Y So
82
C8
Enzemble (Ire)
Jockey : Poon M.f. •
Entraineur : K L Man
58
C8
Five G Patch (Ire)
Jockey : Bentley H. •
Entraineur : A S Cruz
68
C8
Intrepid Winner (Aus)
Jockey : Maia Rua. •
Entraineur : A T Millard
12
C9
Mr Valiant (Saf)
Jockey : Shinn B. •
Entraineur : A T Millard
81
C9
Packing Treadmill (Aus)
Jockey : Purton Z. •
Entraineur : K W Lui
3.9
C9
Phoenix Light (Aus)
Jockey : Hamelin A. •
Entraineur : C H Yip
72
C8
Powerful Wings (Gb)
Jockey : Leung K.c. •
Entraineur : P F Yiu
31
C9
Ready To Win (Nz)
Jockey : Leung K.c. •
Entraineur : F C Lor
35
C8
Running Glory (Nz)
Jockey : Moreira J. •
Entraineur : J Size
2.15
C8
Savvy Kingman (Gb)
Jockey : Purton Z. •
Entraineur : F C Lor
23
C8
Smiling Time (Saf)
Jockey : Hamelin A. •
Entraineur : K H Ting
40
C9
Success Fighter (Aus)
Jockey : Yeung M.l. •
Entraineur : K H Ting
90
C8
Surrealism (Gb)
Jockey : Hewitson L. •
Entraineur : R Gibson
71
C8
Victory Park (Aus)
Jockey : Teetan K. •
Entraineur : D J Whyte
14
C9
Voyage Bubble (Aus)
Jockey : Moreira J. •
Entraineur : P F Yiu
2.85
C9
War Weapon (Aus)
Jockey : Ho C.y. •
Entraineur : W Y So
26
C9
We Are Hero (Aus)
Jockey : Chadwick M. •
Entraineur : K L Man
118
C3
Adlerpracht
Jockey : Helfenbein A. •
Entraineur : Klug M.
27
C3
Airfield (Ger)
Jockey : Starke A. •
Entraineur : Klug M.
3.2
C5
Ballindinas (Ire)
Jockey : Phillip Mme Kon. •
Entraineur : J.d.hillis
9.2
C4
Boy Charlton (Ire)
Jockey : Cadeddu M. •
Entraineur : Vovcenko P.
28
C4
Cheval Blanc (Ire)
Jockey : Byrne Sea. P. •
Entraineur : Vovcenko P.
7.4
C3
Danubia Sun (Ger)
Jockey : Bojko J. •
Entraineur : Bolte A.
34
C5
Don Chi (Ger)
Jockey : Sanna Mir. •
Entraineur : Schnakenberg Mme E.
35
C5
Ecaterina
Jockey : Wolff L. •
Entraineur : Weis Mme S.
15
C5
Epatant
Jockey : Byrne Sea. P. •
Entraineur : H.a.j.grift
13
C3
Ginette
Jockey : Pietsch A. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
12
C4
Grey Sparkle (Ire)
Jockey : Ganbat B. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
10
C2
Jangkhe
Jockey : Dieteren Mme L. •
Entraineur : J.hartmann
11
C4
Jungle Spirit (Ire)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
16
C5
Khaleesi (Ger)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
3.9
C3
Kirkland (Ger)
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : Klug M.
5.3
C1
La Union (Ger)
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Almenrader Mme Y.
6.8
C2
Latino (Ger)
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : R.n.j.van Eck
8.3
C4
Libertadore
Jockey : Bojko J. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
9.8
C3
Lirac (Cze)
Jockey : Cadeddu M. •
Entraineur : Bolte A.
43
C2
Lucky Sim
Jockey : Byrne Sea. P. •
Entraineur : Van Der Meulen Mme R.
10
C3
Macun (Ger)
Jockey : Haedens R. •
Entraineur : Carvalho Jp.
12
C5
Magritte Du Champ (Ger)
Jockey : Dieteren Mme L. •
Entraineur : J.hartmann
3.8
C1
Mandy's Girl (Ire)
Jockey : Riehl Mme M. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
26
C2
Miljo (Ger)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Kleinkorres A.
7.1
C4
Monte Cinq (Ire)
Jockey : Lopez M. •
Entraineur : Beckmann Mme J.
36
C4
Muelheimer Perle (Gb)
Jockey : Pedroza E. •
Entraineur : Kleinkorres A.
3.9
C1
Mythicara (Ire)
Jockey : Piechulek R. •
Entraineur : Carvalho Jp.
7.2
C3
Nachtrose (Ire)
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
4.5
C2
Never In Doubt (Gb)
Jockey : Weidler Mme A. L. •
Entraineur : A.weidler
37
C4
No Stopping Her (Ire)
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
19
C3
Nymara (Ger)
Jockey : Ganbat B. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
13
C4
Olala Dubai
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Van Der Meulen Mme R.
7.6
C1
Olpha (Ger)
Jockey : Sanna A. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
11
C2
One Too Many (Ire)
Jockey : Seidl M. •
Entraineur : St.leirs
7.1
C3
Open Skies (Ger)
Jockey : Sanna A. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
9.3
C5
Parmenter (Gb)
Jockey : Bojko J. •
Entraineur : Kleinkorres A.
6.6
C2
Patty Patch (Gb)
Jockey : Engels Mme L.m. •
Entraineur : Gernreich Mme K.
2.3
C1
Pelegrina (Ger)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
15
C4
Powerstown (Ire)
Jockey : Riehl Mme M. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
41
C1
Quarantini (Ger)
Jockey : Starke A. •
Entraineur : Klug M.
4.4
C2
Raquelle (Ire)
Jockey : Cadeddu M. •
Entraineur : Frau Scarlet Moller
6.5
C5
Red Postman (Ger)
Jockey : Terachi Shu. •
Entraineur : E.kurdu
4.9
C1
Rosenart (Gb)
Jockey : Seidl M. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
2.4
C5
Srilike
Jockey : Weis A. •
Entraineur : Weis Mme S.
28
C3
Stallone (Ger)
Jockey : Wolff L. •
Entraineur : Blume H. A.
35
C4
Star Gypsy
Jockey : Terachi Shu. •
Entraineur : P.j.werning
3.8
C1
Unique (Ger)
Jockey : Bojko J. •
Entraineur : Kleinkorres A.
14
C5
Duena Keryvon
Jockey : Bizoux Mme Mae. •
Entraineur : Noisette E.
30
C7
Empereur D'orival
Jockey : Salzet C. •
Entraineur : Salzet S.
156
C7
Emperor Charm
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Coignard P.
14
C1
Esprit D'oeillet
Jockey : Demoulin Mme B. •
Entraineur : Laureys G.
8.8
C5
Etoile Dairpet
Jockey : Roger Mlle Cl. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
4.9
C7
Etoile De Jiel
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
15
C5
Euro Maker
Jockey : Piton Lou. •
Entraineur : Ghekiere F.
15
C7
Eva Du Campdos
Jockey : Deffaux C. •
Entraineur : Deffaux C.
11
C7
Expert D'erpion
Jockey : Lefevre D. •
Entraineur : Masschaele G.
129
C1
Fabentionally
Jockey : Karlsson Mme Ann. I. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
4.5
C7
Falcon Jet
Jockey : Tamsin P. •
Entraineur : Tamsin P.
3
C1
Fanny De Guinette
Jockey : Seoane-Gil M. •
Entraineur : Seoane Gil M.
48
C7
Faucon De L'alba
Jockey : Cueff L. •
Entraineur : Raffestin J.
109
C1
Favori De Nay
Jockey : De Waele G. •
Entraineur : Last Mlle V.
12
C7
Feel Smart
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Bizoux M.
10
C1
Feerie Doti
Jockey : Lebey B. •
Entraineur : Lebey B.
3.7
C1
Ferona De Duffel
Jockey : Hoste Sve. •
Entraineur : Vonckx Mme I.
27
C5
Fiesta Du Wallon
Jockey : Godey Mme Hél. •
Entraineur : Masschaele G.
28
C1
Filarmonie
Jockey : Lesne J. M. •
Entraineur : Noisette E.
103
C7
Filou De Larre
Jockey : Ouvrie T. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
6.8
C1
Find Me
Jockey : Phlypo K. •
Entraineur : Van Ghelewe B.
98
C7
Fiston D'haufor
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Soyez V.
120
C7
Flamenco Fac
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : Van Den Putte Jr. J.
33
C7
Fleur Du Nord
Jockey : Meiresonne S. •
Entraineur : Meiresonne S.
115
C7
Fokker De Bailly
Jockey : Bourgoin-Timbert A. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
33
C7
For Loving You
Jockey : Piton B. •
Entraineur : Piton J.p.
4.4
C5
Forever De Prestes
Jockey : Colas Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Taran Mme S.
8.9
C1
Forevermoko
Jockey : Acker Y. •
Entraineur : Acker Y.
50
C1
Fornovo
Jockey : Damain Mar. •
Entraineur : Govaert D.
115
C7
Foxtrot De Buliere
Jockey : Dessartre E. •
Entraineur : Dessartre Mlle E.
19
C7
Frichti
Jockey : Vanmeerbeck J. •
Entraineur : Vanmeerbeck J.
114
C5
Ganymed De Corbery
Jockey : Andre A. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
2
C6
Gaya De Gesvres
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Ouvrie F.
3.8
C6
Gazelle De Monts
Jockey : Groizeau J. •
Entraineur : Groizeau J.
10
C6
Gipsy De Chamant
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva P.y.
1.7
C6
Girona Des Bosc
Jockey : Deffaux C. •
Entraineur : Deffaux C.
103
C6
Gloria De Banville
Jockey : Piton B. •
Entraineur : Piton J.p.
29
C6
Gloria Gwen
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
7.3
C6
Godine De Valforg
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : Van Den Hende P.
76
C6
Golden Rose Vip
Jockey : Koubiche Jér. •
Entraineur : Koubiche J.
34
C1
Golden Tulipe
Jockey : Flamme D. •
Entraineur : Sucaet G.
84
C1
Good Morning Bibis
Jockey : Allais P. M. •
Entraineur : Blavette J.
30
C5
Good Vibrations
Jockey : De Jesus Est. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
4
C6
Goption Montaval
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Masschaele G.
41
C1
Graal Du Chene
Jockey : Rivenet L. •
Entraineur : Declercq J.r.
5
C1
Grand Rival
Jockey : Mary Ph. R. •
Entraineur : Noel B.
9.4
C1
Grande Malice
Jockey : Ver Hulst Mme Mar. •
Entraineur : Masschaele G.
20
C6
Grease D'huon
Jockey : Soyez V. •
Entraineur : Soyez V.
123
C8
Haribo Du Thiolet
Jockey : Piton B. •
Entraineur : Robin B.
8.8
C8
Harry Du Lys
Jockey : Blavette J. •
Entraineur : Blavette J.
108
C8
Helios Du Conroy
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Robin B.
3.6
C8
Hercule De Bea
Jockey : Verva L. •
Entraineur : Verva L.
24
C8
Hermes Du Chatault
Jockey : Lannoo Gee. •
Entraineur : Lannoo A.
41
C8
Hibiki De Houelle
Jockey : Guinoiseau L. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
7.4
C8
Homard Land
Jockey : Martin L. A. •
Entraineur : Martin L.a.
15
C8
Hortensia De Larre
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
3.4
C8
Hotebo De Bremont
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.
9.1
C8
Huizon Des Tithais
Jockey : Sorais P. •
Entraineur : Sorais P.
9.5
C8
Hylton De Rambures
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : De Wachter C.
66
C3
I Feel Pretty
Jockey : Sucaet G. •
Entraineur : Sucaet G.
66
C4
Iacynthe Didjeap
Jockey : Vanmeerbeck J. •
Entraineur : Vanmeerbeck J.
56
C3
Icone De Landisacq
Jockey : Poisson P. J. •
Entraineur : Poisson Ph. J.
19
C4
Idao Cash
Jockey : Blavette J. •
Entraineur : Blavette J.
10
C4
Ideal De Fouque
Jockey : Verva L. •
Entraineur : Coulon T.
34
C3
Idee De Bolero
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Bonne D.
9.7
C3
Idylle De Gesvres
Jockey : Verva G. •
Entraineur : Verva G.
29
C3
Iliade Mencourt
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva P.y.
23
C4
Illico De Tillard
Jockey : Piton B. •
Entraineur : Barassin L.
12
C3
Iloa Des Charrons
Jockey : Van Hauwermeiren S. •
Entraineur : De Cock R.
85
C4
Ilton Haufor
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Bonne D.
3.6
C4
Impitoyable
Jockey : Cannaert L. •
Entraineur : Cannaert L.
144
C4
In The Summertime
Jockey : Poisson P. J. •
Entraineur : Poisson Ph. J.
108
C4
Indien Pass
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Nion G.
12
C4
Indigious
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
9.9
C4
Indigo Blue
Jockey : Giard F. •
Entraineur : Houssin A.
46
C4
Indy De Reve
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Verva M.
28
C3
Ines Land
Jockey : Martin L. A. •
Entraineur : Martin L.a.
10
C3
Infinity D'echal
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Robin B.
4.9
C3
Inidille
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
3.9
C4
Inox Maza
Jockey : Koubiche Jér. •
Entraineur : Koubiche J.
10
C4
Intrepide Occagnes
Jockey : Celis G. •
Entraineur : Laureys G.
126
C4
Iracle Des Tithais
Jockey : Groizeau J. •
Entraineur : Groizeau J.
47
C3
Ironie Du Biston
Jockey : Koubiche Jér. •
Entraineur : Koubiche J.
10
C4
Iros Du Goutier
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : Bossuyt Mme K.
6.6
C3
Isengrine Absolute
Jockey : Vassard B. •
Entraineur : Dessartre Mlle E.
4.6
C3
Isenote D'orgeres
Jockey : D'haenens N. •
Entraineur : D'haenens N.
49
C3
Itsmie Sautreuil
Jockey : Lefevre D. •
Entraineur : Leclercq Mlle C.
145
C3
Itzva Du Chene
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Koubiche J.
34
C4
Iwen De La Croix
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Boismartel F.
6.1
C3
Izarra Xuria
Jockey : Deffaux C. •
Entraineur : Delenclos F.
124
C2
Jade De Gueham
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Bonne D.
3.1
C2
Jarnibleu
Jockey : Vanmeerbeck J. •
Entraineur : Vanmeerbeck J.
63
C2
Java Du Bas Bosq
Jockey : Giard F. •
Entraineur : Giard F.
29
C2
Java Pura Vida
Jockey : Ouvrie T. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
18
C2
Jazz Du Houlet
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Verva M.
18
C2
Je Reve Du Soleil
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Meneghetti A.
30
C2
Jessie Runner
Jockey : Blavette J. •
Entraineur : Blavette J.
70
C2
Job Des Molles
Jockey : Guinoiseau L. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
10
C2
Jogger Star
Jockey : Brohier D. •
Entraineur : Brohier D.
8.8
C2
Jules Et Jim
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
5
C2
Junior Steed
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
4.4
C2
Just Be Good
Jockey : Bizoux O. •
Entraineur : Bizoux O.
54
C2
Cachou Narcy
Jockey : Brossard N. R. •
Entraineur : Brossard D.
121
C2
Carlita Girl
Jockey : Le Creps R. •
Entraineur : Grimault A.p.
63
C2
Chini De L'oison
Jockey : Gesret P. •
Entraineur : Treich J.h.
137
C2
Christmas Du Cebe
Jockey : Cannillo D. •
Entraineur : Cannillo D.
134
C2
Cris Luis Porsguen
Jockey : Clozier F. •
Entraineur : Clozier F.
4
C8
Diane Du Padoueng
Jockey : Lalande L. •
Entraineur : Bouisson S.
79
C2
Disco D'occagnes
Jockey : De Vaugiraud A. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
43
C3
Donato Bello
Jockey : Brossard N. R. •
Entraineur : Brossard D.
13
C2
Doosty
Jockey : Marty F. •
Entraineur : Marty F.
7.7
C3
Dorlando Du Vivier
Jockey : Riviere J. •
Entraineur : Riviere J.
122
C2
Douglas Du Pont
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
2.9
C3
Drole De Tartifume
Jockey : Bord T. •
Entraineur : Langlois N.
98
C2
Echo De Meautis
Jockey : Cabos V. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
33
C8
Ekinoa Du Patural
Jockey : Beluze P. •
Entraineur : Beluze B.
2.8
C3
Emir Du Pressoir
Jockey : Richard F. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
25
C3
Enivrante
Jockey : Clozier F. •
Entraineur : Lagenebre J.p.
9.7
C3
Entre Amis
Jockey : Feyte C. •
Entraineur : Feyte Ch.
5.1
C3
Equido Alfa
Jockey : Henry Y. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
18
C3
Etienos De Chenou
Jockey : De Vaugiraud A. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
65
C3
Expert De La Cote
Jockey : Gesret P. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
27
C2
Express Evening
Jockey : Foucault V. •
Entraineur : Foucault V.
24
C8
Falpacino
Jockey : Bord T. •
Entraineur : Olicard B.
19
C6
Fanny Du Plateau
Jockey : Beaumont L. •
Entraineur : Beaumont H.
68
C6
Fantasque D'enfer
Jockey : Ducos Th. •
Entraineur : Criado M.
118
C2
Fast Domino
Jockey : Chavatte J. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
5.7
C6
Favori Du Jayle
Jockey : Bord T. •
Entraineur : Langlois N.
15
C2
Fiaschetto
Jockey : Laisis D. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
136
C8
Fidji Clemaxelle
Jockey : Magnenat Mme L. •
Entraineur : Grasset M.
35
C6
Figaro Grave
Jockey : Lalande L. •
Entraineur : Capelle J.
79
C6
Filou De Sita
Jockey : Beluze P. •
Entraineur : Debue R.
5.9
C8
Flamion Carisaie
Jockey : Queiros Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Thuet J.e.
8.3
C6
Fleuron De Neuvy
Jockey : Gazengel Mme Cha. •
Entraineur : Manceau P.m.
18
C2
Florine De Viette
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
19
C6
Free Destin
Jockey : Laigron Ax. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
38
C6
Furioso Smiling
Jockey : De Vaugiraud A. •
Entraineur : Brossard D.
94
C3
Galant Galaa
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
2.6
C8
Gascon Dechambou
Jockey : Vautier Mme Aud •
Entraineur : Lagenebre J.p.
40
C6
Gemme Castelets
Jockey : Schnebelen Mme V. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
6
C3
Ghost Des Charrons
Jockey : Audebert E. •
Entraineur : Filograsso J.
3.9
C8
Giorgio De Lou
Jockey : Darbord Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Treich J.h.
8.4
C2
Gipson Creek
Jockey : Criado M. •
Entraineur : Gonin Mme N.
10
C6
Girl Petteviniere
Jockey : Prel K. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
22
C6
Golf De Cejy
Jockey : Gergouil Mat. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
17
C6
Golo Kante
Jockey : Clozier Eti. •
Entraineur : Laisis D.
10
C6
Goodwood Sport
Jockey : Brossard N. R. •
Entraineur : Brossard D.
6.7
C6
Goutte D'alouette
Jockey : Constans T. •
Entraineur : Chavatte A.
3.3
C4
Halma Du Bocage
Jockey : Vanacker B. •
Entraineur : Vanacker B.
14
C1
Hamaya Vici
Jockey : Gergouil Mat. •
Entraineur : Foin J.
12
C1
Happy Lady
Jockey : Laisis D. •
Entraineur : Laisis D.
12
C1
Harmonie D'urzy
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
15
C4
Harry Le Beau
Jockey : Schnebelen Mme V. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
126
C3
Havbergs Knight
Jockey : Le Creps R. •
Entraineur : Niskanen J.
68
C4
Helectrik De Suce
Jockey : Clozier F. •
Entraineur : Rotger Serra J.c.
7.3
C8
Hello De Ligny
Jockey : Laigron Ax. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
3.6
C4
Hello Du Moulin
Jockey : Marty F. •
Entraineur : Marty F.
18
C1
Hendama
Jockey : Chavatte A. A. •
Entraineur : Chavatte A.
4
C4
Henock Jenilou
Jockey : Charlot M. X. •
Entraineur : X. Charlot M.
60
C1
Hera Du Bois Morin
Jockey : Cabos V. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
107
C1
Heredia
Jockey : Charlot M. X. •
Entraineur : X. Charlot M.
2.2
C1
Hermence Dairpet
Jockey : Mazou J. •
Entraineur : Mazou J.
21
C4
Hermes Deluss
Jockey : Criado M. •
Entraineur : Faux Y.
2.1
C1
Heroine De Chenu
Jockey : Clozier F. •
Entraineur : Lagenebre J.p.
11
C1
Heroine Jihem
Jockey : Audebert E. •
Entraineur : Audebert E.
14
C4
Heros D'yvel
Jockey : Cormy Mick. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
5.3
C1
Hevilla Montaval
Jockey : Schnebelen Mme V. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
90
C4
Hidalgo Star
Jockey : Filograsso J. •
Entraineur : Filograsso J.
133
C4
Hipparion Des Ves
Jockey : Chavatte J. •
Entraineur : Foin J.
10
C4
Hippy De Benac
Jockey : Manceau P. M. •
Entraineur : Manceau P.m.
56
C1
Honorine Des Pres
Jockey : Criado M. •
Entraineur : Foin J.
28
C4
Hoori Du Patural
Jockey : Audebert E. •
Entraineur : Riviere J.
38
C8
Houmana
Jockey : Asseline Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
5.1
C4
Houston D'ecajeul
Jockey : De Vaugiraud A. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
9.7
C5
Ibelia De Payre
Jockey : Laisis D. •
Entraineur : Laisis D.
30
C5
Icarios Gemini
Jockey : Marty F. •
Entraineur : Marty F.
14
C5
Ideal De Calveti
Jockey : Clozier F. •
Entraineur : Chavatte J.
31
C5
Iena D'orgeres
Jockey : Laigron Ax. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
67
C5
Iggy Rock
Jockey : Lalande L. •
Entraineur : Bouisson S.
168
C5
Igraine Dothrak
Jockey : Bord T. •
Entraineur : Langlois N.
131
C5
Indiana Griff
Jockey : Henry Y. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
19
C5
Inferno Pourpre
Jockey : Cabos V. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
8.3
C5
Innis And Gunn
Jockey : Bouyne Q. •
Entraineur : Grasset M.
99
C5
Install D'alouette
Jockey : Chavatte A. A. •
Entraineur : Chavatte A.
2
C5
Isba Besnot
Jockey : Mortagne N. •
Entraineur : Mortagne N.
14
C5
Italo Duem
Jockey : Chavatte J. •
Entraineur : Chavatte J.
39
C5
Izara De Cousserat
Jockey : Criado M. •
Entraineur : Ruault M.j.
37
C5
Izio Du Pommereux
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
4.3
C7
Jack Fouloniere
Jockey : Henry Y. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
62
C7
Jappelou Du Soir
Jockey : Manceau P. M. •
Entraineur : Manceau P.m.
16
C7
Jasmin Du Vallon
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
1.7
C7
Javanaise De Fars
Jockey : Laisis D. •
Entraineur : Lordenimus Mme A.
29
C7
Jimoko
Jockey : Machet Que. •
Entraineur : Westerink R.
23
C7
Jodie D'albret
Jockey : Vanacker B. •
Entraineur : Vanacker B.
8.2
C7
Jouvence D'atout
Jockey : De Vaugiraud A. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
82
C7
Justin Bold
Jockey : Le Creps R. •
Entraineur : Delliaux J.r.
3
C9
Aaron
Jockey : Brandstatter Hub. J. •
Entraineur : Sascha Fischer
C6
Armando Rs
Jockey : Konlechner Fra. •
Entraineur : Franz Konlechner
24
C10
Avanti Royal
Jockey : Sparber J. •
Entraineur : Robert Gramüller U. Josef Sparber
C9
Black Star
Jockey : Kubes E. •
Entraineur : Robert Gramüller U. Josef Sparber
C10
Blue Solitaire
Jockey : Fischer C. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
C10
Bollinger Mail
Jockey : Brandstatter Hub. J. •
Entraineur : Sascha Fischer
C6
But Alone
Jockey : Sykora H. •
Entraineur : Sykora H.
49
C7
Cashback Pellini
Jockey : Mayr G. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
21
C10
Dellaria Venus
Jockey : Carsten M. •
Entraineur : Wolfgang Ruth
C7
Diamant Venus
Jockey : Ruth W. •
Entraineur : Wolfgang Ruth
1.9
C8
Divine Design
Jockey : Heizl T. •
Entraineur : Redl M.
30
C7
Dragon Darche
Jockey : Strebel M. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
31
C7
Fan D'arifant
Jockey : Schwarz Ch. •
Entraineur : Schub M.
2.7
C10
Faster Than Usain
Jockey : Pribil T. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
C8
Flying Dream
Jockey : Preining Jr Mj. •
Entraineur : Peter Schwarzlmüller
4.1
C9
Folies Bergere
Jockey : Dresel K. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
C7
Golden Girl D.t.
Jockey : Zanderigo M. •
Entraineur : Zanderigo M.
10
C10
Golden Times
Jockey : Mayr Mme C. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
C9
Iron Beuckenswijk
Jockey : Mayr G. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
C10
Jim
Jockey : Schneiberg Jr Jos. •
Entraineur : Klaus Schartlmüller
C8
Juwel Venus
Jockey : Royer T. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
4.1
C6
Kiss Dancing
Jockey : Borghuis R. •
Entraineur : Robert Borghuis
87
C6
Liberty Venus
Jockey : Kubes E. •
Entraineur : Peter Schwarzlmüller
34
C8
Lido
Jockey : Hobart Chr. •
Entraineur : Karl Höbart
8.2
C7
Lord Brodde
Jockey : Fischer C. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
16
C9
Maranello Bo
Jockey : Sparber J. •
Entraineur : Robert Gramüller U. Josef Sparber
C6
Memory G
Jockey : Fischer C. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
1.7
C9
Milow
Jockey : Sykora H. •
Entraineur : Sykora H.
C6
Ophelia
Jockey : Snajder P. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
19
C10
Patron Viking
Jockey : Mayr G. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
C6
Power Happy
Jockey : Mayr G. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
9.4
C6
Pralla Michi
Jockey : Sparber J. •
Entraineur : Robert Gramüller U. Josef Sparber
5.2
C9
Red Light Dc
Jockey : Schwarz Ch. •
Entraineur : Schub M.
C8
Rolando Venus
Jockey : Reisenbauer Mme N. •
Entraineur : Wolfgang Ruth
9.7
C10
Russel Yankee
Jockey : Zanderigo M. •
Entraineur : Zanderigo M.
C7
Samir
Jockey : Platzer P. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
C8
Spanedohano
Jockey : Mayr Ch. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
14
C8
Tirana
Jockey : Maier J. •
Entraineur : Karl Höbart
C6
Troja
Jockey : Hauer Sie. •
Entraineur : Klaus Schartlmüller
37
C7
Undigious Diamant
Jockey : Sykora H. •
Entraineur : Sykora H.
16
C8
Uranosky Etoile
Jockey : Sykora P. •
Entraineur : Wolfgang Ruth
2.6
C6
Volare Face
Jockey : Zanderigo M. •
Entraineur : Johann Lichtenwörther
6.8
C5
Blue Fountain (Brz)
Jockey : Lavor Car. G. A. •
Entraineur : L.g.f.ulloa
C5
Chave Mestre (Brz)
Jockey : Blandi W. •
Entraineur : R.morgado Neto
C5
Galilei Thunder (Brz)
Jockey : Fernandes H. •
Entraineur : L.c.costa
C5
High Wire (Brz)
Jockey : Queiroz B. •
Entraineur : L.esteves
C5
Judith (Brz)
Jockey : Goncalves M. •
Entraineur : L.f.vaz
C5
Justice Girl (Brz)
Jockey : Henrique L. •
Entraineur : L.f.vaz
C5
Katrin (Brz)
Jockey : Da Silva Cardoso Wes. •
Entraineur : V.nahid
C5
Kristal Palace (Brz)
Jockey : N.a.santos •
Entraineur : F.borges
C5
Magic Glory Usa (Brz)
Jockey : Ricardo J. •
Entraineur : J.c.sampaio
C5
Olivia Do Iguassu (Brz)
Jockey : Gil V. •
Entraineur : A.oldoni(Pr)
C5
Opcao Certa (Brz)
Jockey : Xavier W. •
Entraineur : L.esteves
C5
Suddenly (Brz)
Jockey : Farias C. •
Entraineur : V.nahid
J'ai déjà un compte.