Les course de la réunion 2 12/04/2022 à SPA-SON PARDO
11:35
R2 C1
Premi Harakiri (Premium)
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
4850 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2650m
Départ prévu :
11:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Heidi West
5a 2a (21) 0a 5a 3a 1a 2a 1a 2a 3a 2a 3a
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2650
m - F5
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA
5a 2a (21) 0a 5a 3a 1a 2a 1a 2a 3a 2a 3a
Gains : 24913 €
2
Gwendoline Sas
2a 3a 1a 2a 1a 4a (21) 1a 1a 1a 1a 2a 2a
LLOBET RIERA B. - 2650
m - F6
- LLOBET I RIERA BARTOMEU
2a 3a 1a 2a 1a 4a (21) 1a 1a 1a 1a 2a 2a
Gains : 27630 €
3
Il Capo Mar
Da 1a 2a 1a 9a 1a (21) 2a 1a 1a 1a 2a 2a
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 2650
m - M4
- RIERA MASSANET MARIA
Da 1a 2a 1a 9a 1a (21) 2a 1a 1a 1a 2a 2a
Gains : 23712 €
4
Halcon Rapide
Da 5a 5a 0a 3a (21) 6a 7a Da Da Da 4a 0a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2650
m - M5
- MESQUIDA RIERA PEDRO II
Da 5a 5a 0a 3a (21) 6a 7a Da Da Da 4a 0a
Gains : 29041 €
5
Gin Tonic Rs
6a Da 8a 6a 2a 6a 5a (21) 0a 2a 7a 5a 1a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2650
m - M6
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
6a Da 8a 6a 2a 6a 5a (21) 0a 2a 7a 5a 1a
Gains : 31075 €
6
Furiosa Ss
0a Da 5a Da Da 6a (21) 2a 3a 5a Da 3a 5a
MARTI CERDA Mig. A. - 2650
m - F7
- MARTI CERDA FRANCISCO JAVIER - DA
0a Da 5a Da Da 6a (21) 2a 3a 5a Da 3a 5a
Gains : 26282 €
7
Fum West
4a 5a 4a (21) 4a 1a 1a 6a 1a 0a 1a 2a Da
FUSTER CARBONELL G. - 2650
m - M7
- OLIVER RAMIS JOSE
4a 5a 4a (21) 4a 1a 1a 6a 1a 0a 1a 2a Da
Gains : 20512 €
8
Elios Pv
3a 4a 6a 2a Da 4a (21) 7a 0a Da Da 4a 6a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2650
m - M8
- FLUXA SANSO MARTIN
3a 4a 6a 2a Da 4a (21) 7a 0a Da Da 4a 6a
Gains : 21639 €
9
Flipo Ses Planes
Da 2a Da 5a 1a 5a 1a (21) 4a 0a 2a 1a Da
RIERA ROSSELLO Ant. - 2650
m - M7
- LLOBET I RIERA BARTOMEU
Da 2a Da 5a 1a 5a 1a (21) 4a 0a 2a 1a Da
Gains : 25847 €
12:05
R2 C2
Premi Archi Llinaritx (Premium)
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
4366 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2650m
Départ prévu :
12:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Ivory De Lyal
Da 6a 7a (21) 1a 2a 2a 5a 3a 2a 5a 0a 1a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2650
m - M4
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
Da 6a 7a (21) 1a 2a 2a 5a 3a 2a 5a 0a 1a
Gains : 8278 €
2
Independent
2a 1a 2a 1a (21) 3a 7a 6a 1a 0a 6a 0a 1a
BOSCH SANTANDREU T. - 2650
m - M4
- BOSCH SANTANDREU MATEU
2a 1a 2a 1a (21) 3a 7a 6a 1a 0a 6a 0a 1a
Gains : 11552 €
3
Hijo De Tonio Hm
2a 6a 6a 3a 6a 3a 0a (21) 6a 4a 5a 7a 0a
ROTGER SERRA J.C. - 2650
m - M5
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR - D4
2a 6a 6a 3a 6a 3a 0a (21) 6a 4a 5a 7a 0a
Gains : 9890 €
4
Fauna Hr
7a 0a 8a (21) 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a 5a 0a 0a 4a
FORTEZA RIERA Jau. - 2650
m - F7
- REYNOSO BIBILONI MIGUEL ANGEL
7a 0a 8a (21) 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a 5a 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 10108 €
5
Franc De Font
4a 4a 6a 0a 9a 8a (21) 4a 7a 2a 7a 5a Da
PERPINAN MARTIN Enr. - 2650
m - M7
- PIZA FERRER JUAN FRANCISCO
4a 4a 6a 0a 9a 8a (21) 4a 7a 2a 7a 5a Da
Gains : 8642 €
6
Ever Dos
10a 10a 5a (21) 2a 5a 7a 7a 0a 0a 0a 0a
ABELLAN CARBONELL Fra. - 2650
m - M8
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
10a 10a 5a (21) 2a 5a 7a 7a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 11641 €
7
Gora D'es Pi
8a 9a 8a 9a Da 9a (21) 4a 1a Da 0a 0a 0a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2650
m - M6
- CANELLAS FIOL GABRIEL - D4
8a 9a 8a 9a Da 9a (21) 4a 1a Da 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 12556 €
8
Gobernador Crown
Da 1a Da Da 2a 4a 4a 7a (21) Da 0a 0a Da
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 2650
m - M6
- VICH CORTES MIQUEL - D4
Da 1a Da Da 2a 4a 4a 7a (21) Da 0a 0a Da
Gains : 11546 €
9
Gian Carlo Sas
4a 7a Da 5a Da 4a 2a (21) 0a 3a 5a 6a 2a
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2650
m - M6
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
4a 7a Da 5a Da 4a 2a (21) 0a 3a 5a 6a 2a
Gains : 11357 €
10
Escorpi
Da 10a 9a 4a 10a 0a (21) 0a 6a 0a 0a 0a
ESTELRICH TUGORES MME P. - 2650
m - M8
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
Da 10a 9a 4a 10a 0a (21) 0a 6a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 8295 €
11
Eboli De Costitx
6a 0a 0a 8a 6a 5a (21) 7a 0a 0a 5a 4a 0a
ROIG COLOMA MME Mon. - 2650
m - F8
- VICH CARDONA JOSE
6a 0a 0a 8a 6a 5a (21) 7a 0a 0a 5a 4a 0a
Gains : 11154 €
12
Ghost Sumon
8a 7a Da 4a 4a 7a 6a Da (21) 7a 6a 0a 0a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2650
m - M6
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
8a 7a Da 4a 4a 7a 6a Da (21) 7a 6a 0a 0a
Gains : 7246 €
13
Ilikeit
1a 5a 2a 1a 1a 2a 6a 3a (21) 1a 3a 1a 3a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2650
m - M4
- OLIVA SUAU ANDREU
1a 5a 2a 1a 1a 2a 6a 3a (21) 1a 3a 1a 3a
Gains : 11152 €
14
Hong Kong D'ite
3a Da 2a (21) 7a 3a 6a 0a 0a 4a 4a 1a 2a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2650
m - M5
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO - DP
3a Da 2a (21) 7a 3a 6a 0a 0a 4a 4a 1a 2a
Gains : 10718 €
12:35
R2 C3
Premi Presidencia Del Consell Insular De Mallorca
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
5820 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
12:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Emocion Bs
3a 5a 3a 3a (21) 6a 3a 7a 1a 1a 3a 4a 6a
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2150
m - M8
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA - DA
3a 5a 3a 3a (21) 6a 3a 7a 1a 1a 3a 4a 6a
Gains : 61653 €
2
Dojo De Ladil
9a (21) 0a 4a 1a 1a 3a 1a Da Da 5a Da Da
POCOVI ORELL J. - 2150
m - M9
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
9a (21) 0a 4a 1a 1a 3a 1a Da Da 5a Da Da
Gains : 74767 €
3
Art De Binitaref
4a 6a 7a Da 0a 8a Da (21) Da 0a 0a 0a 0a
FUSTER CARBONELL G. - 2150
m - M12
- CAPO SANCHEZ JUAN LUIS
4a 6a 7a Da 0a 8a Da (21) Da 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 48306 €
4
De Blai
4a 4a 4a 7a (21) 0a 3a 1a 2a 4a 2a 6a 5a
FORTEZA RIERA Jau. - 2150
m - M9
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
4a 4a 4a 7a (21) 0a 3a 1a 2a 4a 2a 6a 5a
Gains : 71337 €
5
Carbo De Ladil
7a 3a 5a 1a (21) 2a 2a 4a 0a 3a 0a 2a 2a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2150
m - M10
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
7a 3a 5a 1a (21) 2a 2a 4a 0a 3a 0a 2a 2a
Gains : 63032 €
6
Furiant Deco
0a (21) Da 0a 3a Da 7a 5a 1a 4a 3a 4a 6a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2150
m - M7
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
0a (21) Da 0a 3a Da 7a 5a 1a 4a 3a 4a 6a
Gains : 44528 €
7
Grec De Llevant
2a 2a 4a 2a (21) 1a 5a 3a 1a 2a 4a 3a 3a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2150
m - M6
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO - DP
2a 2a 4a 2a (21) 1a 5a 3a 1a 2a 4a 3a 3a
Gains : 39354 €
8
Fiblo De Font
8a 9a 9a (21) 7a 6a 6a 0a 2a 6a 5a Da 6a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2150
m - M7
- MORRO PONS JAIME
8a 9a 9a (21) 7a 6a 6a 0a 2a 6a 5a Da 6a
Gains : 53784 €
9
Flamenc De Font
2a 1a 4a 5a 2a (21) 12a 3a Da (20) 1a 3a
SALAS CABRER Bar. - 2150
m - M7
- GENOVART ALOMAR MARTINA
2a 1a 4a 5a 2a (21) 12a 3a Da (20) 1a 3a
Gains : 24290 €
10
Goliat De Clide
1a 1a 3a 2a 8a 1a 8a (21) 6a Da 2a 0a 3a
LLOBET RIERA B. - 2150
m - M6
- CAPELLA MAS JAIME
1a 1a 3a 2a 8a 1a 8a (21) 6a Da 2a 0a 3a
Gains : 35008 €
11
Good Morning
3a Da Da 6a Da 10a Da 0a Da 6a (21) Da D
VAQUER STASCHEL J. T. - 2150
m - F6
- VAQUER STASCHEL JAIME TIMO
3a Da Da 6a Da 10a Da 0a Da 6a (21) Da D
Gains : 7090 €
13:05
R2 C4
Premi Ideal Du Gazeau (Premium)
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
4850 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2650m
Départ prévu :
13:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Barman D'eglefin
4a 4a 6a 6a 1a 9a 2a (21) 6a 4a 0a 7a 0a
CRUELLAS MUNAR Car. A. - 2650
m - M11
- CRUELLAS MUNAR GASPAR
4a 4a 6a 6a 1a 9a 2a (21) 6a 4a 0a 7a 0a
Gains : 135750 €
2
Vygnus De Gueron
7a 0a 1a 1a 5a 5a 1a 1a (21) 0a 5a 0a 3a
RIERA ROSSELLO Ant. - 2650
m - M13
- JANER ROSSELLO ANTONI
7a 0a 1a 1a 5a 5a 1a 1a (21) 0a 5a 0a 3a
Gains : 130480 €
3
Americano Bello
5a 8a 2a Da 4a Da (21) 1a Da 2a 6a Da 1a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2650
m - M12
- PUIGSERVER FERRER ONOFRE - DP
5a 8a 2a Da 4a Da (21) 1a Da 2a 6a Da 1a
Gains : 111490 €
4
Cajun Des Baux
10a 8a Da 0a 8a 10a 6a 5a 6a Da (21) 0a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2650
m - M10
- LOPEZ LOPEZ VICENTE
10a 8a Da 0a 8a 10a 6a 5a 6a Da (21) 0a
Gains : 137982 €
5
Complice
4a 7a (21) 7a 7a 6a 6a 7a 2a 4a 2a 3a 8a
BINIMELIS PENA M.A. - 2650
m - M10
- AMER DUMAS MAGDALENA
4a 7a (21) 7a 7a 6a 6a 7a 2a 4a 2a 3a 8a
Gains : 108680 €
6
Bamako De La Gazo
0a 0a 0a 8a 5a 0a 5a 6a (21) Da 0a 0a 8a
ESTELRICH TUGORES MME P. - 2650
m - M11
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR - DA
0a 0a 0a 8a 5a 0a 5a 6a (21) Da 0a 0a 8a
Gains : 141698 €
7
Cool Mamilo
7a 6a 10a Da 5a Da 0a (21) 0a 8m 6m 4a 7
FUSTER ANDREU J. - 2650
m - M10
- SUBIRATS PONS CLAUDIA
7a 6a 10a Da 5a Da 0a (21) 0a 8m 6m 4a 7
Gains : 83434 €
8
Calin Fleuri
1a 1a 3a 2a 1a 1a (21) 1a 5a 1a 1a 1a 1a
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2650
m - M10
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA
1a 1a 3a 2a 1a 1a (21) 1a 5a 1a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 96449 €
9
Carat Des Corvees
9a 1a 7a 4a 2a 2a 1a (21) 4a 3a 4a 5a 9a
FUSTER CARBONELL Bar. - 2650
m - M10
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA - DA
9a 1a 7a 4a 2a 2a 1a (21) 4a 3a 4a 5a 9a
Gains : 135586 €
10
Bijou Du Tresor
10a 7a 8a Da 4a (21) 7a Da 4a 7a 3a Da 0
FUSTER CARBONELL G. - 2650
m - M11
- PUIGSERVER FERRER ONOFRE - DP
10a 7a 8a Da 4a (21) 7a Da 4a 7a 3a Da 0
Gains : 121806 €
11
Viking Du Gohlenn
2a 0a 0a 3a 4a 4a 1a 1a 2a 5a (21) 0a 3a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2650
m - M13
- JANER ROSSELLO ANTONI
2a 0a 0a 3a 4a 4a 1a 1a 2a 5a (21) 0a 3a
Gains : 108259 €
12
Calypso D'argentre
6a 6a 0a 5a 1a 3a 4a Da 2a (21) 5a 2a 5a
GARAU FULLANA Ant. - 2650
m - M10
- LOPEZ LOPEZ VICENTE
6a 6a 0a 5a 1a 3a 4a Da 2a (21) 5a 2a 5a
Gains : 120869 €
13
Crock Du Vautour
5a 5a 2a 6a Da (21) 0a 8a 5a 0a Da Aa 0a
RIUTORT MARTORELL B. - 2650
m - M10
- BORRAS BELTRAN JUAN
5a 5a 2a 6a Da (21) 0a 8a 5a 0a Da Aa 0a
Gains : 133920 €
13:35
R2 C5
Premi Tardio Bis
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
1500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
13:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Jubal Hm
Da 6a 0a Da (21) Da 6a 3a 7a 6a
ESTELRICH TUGORES MME P. - 2150
m - M3
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
Da 6a 0a Da (21) Da 6a 3a 7a 6a
Gains : 406 €
2
Jazz Vt
0a 4a 0a Da
FUSTER CARBONELL G. - 2150
m - M3
- RIGO GELABERT MIQUEL MARC
0a 4a 0a Da
Gains : 432 €
3
Junior Nr
4a 3a 7a 0a 2a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2150
m - M3
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
4a 3a 7a 0a 2a
Gains : 538 €
4
Jazmin Bet
0a 6a 2a 4a 4a Da
LLITERAS MONSERRAT Llu. - 2150
m - F3
- LLULL LLITERAS MONSERRAT
0a 6a 2a 4a 4a Da
Gains : 582 €
5
Julieta Sp
2a 3a Da 0a (21) 0a
ROTGER SERRA J.C. - 2150
m - F3
- GARCIA BONET JOSE ANTONIO
2a 3a Da 0a (21) 0a
Gains : 600 €
6
Joia De Llevant
3a 0a 2a 4a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2150
m - F3
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
3a 0a 2a 4a
Gains : 628 €
7
Jean De Font
Da 2a 4a 5a Da 7a (21) 0a 5a Da Da Da Da
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2150
m - M3
- MORRO PONS JAIME
Da 2a 4a 5a Da 7a (21) 0a 5a Da Da Da Da
Gains : 670 €
8
Joc D'amour
1a
SALAS CABRER Bar. - 2150
m - M3
- GENOVART ALOMAR MARTINA
1a
Gains : 690 €
9
Jack Pou Rafal
1a 0a
GINARD JURGENS MME V.A. - 2150
m - M3
- GINARD AMOROS DAMIAN
1a 0a
Gains : 690 €
10
Jumanji Pocket
6a Da Da Da (21) 2a 5a Da Da Da Da 2a Da
COLL RUBIO M. A. - 2150
m - M3
- COLL RUBIO MIGUEL ANGEL
6a Da Da Da (21) 2a 5a Da Da Da Da 2a Da
Gains : 722 €
14:05
R2 C6
Premi Tardio
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
1500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
14:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
John Wayne Hm
0a Da 0a 6a 0a 5a (21) 0a 0a 3a 5a 4a 3a
ROTGER SERRA J.C. - 2150
m - M3
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
0a Da 0a 6a 0a 5a (21) 0a 0a 3a 5a 4a 3a
Gains : 768 €
2
Jutge
7a 5a (21) 1a 4a Da Da
BOSCH SANTANDREU T. - 2150
m - M3
- BOSCH SANTANDREU MATEU
7a 5a (21) 1a 4a Da Da
Gains : 824 €
3
Jeanette Mar Js
1a 7a
MELIS MIDDENDORF Seb. - 2150
m - F3
- CAPO PARERA JUANA MARIA
1a 7a
Gains : 831 €
4
Jagermeister Co
5a 5a 1a Da 0a 2a
PUIGSERVER FERRER O. - 2150
m - M3
- CAPELLA MAS JAIME
5a 5a 1a Da 0a 2a
Gains : 1210 €
5
Joia D'es Pou
1a 4a Da (21) 3a 3a 1a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2150
m - F3
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
1a 4a Da (21) 3a 3a 1a
Gains : 1298 €
6
Jolie Royal
4a 0a 0a Da Da 1a (21) 0a 4a 6a 7a 3a 3a
FERRER CAPO LL. - 2150
m - F3
- CAPO PARERA JUANA MARIA
4a 0a 0a Da Da 1a (21) 0a 4a 6a 7a 3a 3a
Gains : 1360 €
7
Joker Td
0a 4a 4a 4a 0a 8a 4a (21) 5a 2a 4a 3a 0a
CRUELLAS MUNAR Car. A. - 2150
m - M3
- CRUELLAS MUNAR GASPAR
0a 4a 4a 4a 0a 8a 4a (21) 5a 2a 4a 3a 0a
Gains : 1566 €
8
Jimbo Sas
1a 6a 3a 1a Da Da
MATAMALAS MOREY M. - 2150
m - M3
- GENOVART ALOMAR MARTINA
1a 6a 3a 1a Da Da
Gains : 1604 €
9
Joguina Biniati
6a 3a 7a 2a 5a Da 2a
LLOBET RIERA B. - 2150
m - F3
- LLOBET I RIERA BARTOMEU
6a 3a 7a 2a 5a Da 2a
Gains : 1666 €
10
Jonas D'ecajeul Gs
2a 3a Da Da 0a 6a (21) 0a 1a Da Da 2a
GARCIAS SUNER T. - 2150
m - M3
- GARCIAS SUÑER TOMAS
2a 3a Da Da 0a 6a (21) 0a 1a Da Da 2a
Gains : 1682 €
11
Ji Hem Colibri Vx
0a 2a 1a 5a 2a 0a 0a 3a Da (21) 4a 6a
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2150
m - M3
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
0a 2a 1a 5a 2a 0a 0a 3a Da (21) 4a 6a
Gains : 1912 €
J'ai déjà un compte.