Les course de la réunion 12 16/04/2022 à NOR-KLOSTERSKOGEN
13:30
R12 C1
Prix Montélopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
5285 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot monté
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
13:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Redneck Woodland
3m 1m 1m 1a (21) 1m
BERAS Mal. - 2100
m - H6
- BERAS Malin
3m 1m 1m 1a (21) 1m
Gains : 57084 €
2
I See U. One
0a 0a 0a 5a 5a
FINSAND MME Mar. - 2100
m - H11
- ANTONSEN Enok
0a 0a 0a 5a 5a
Gains : 41157 €
3
Graceland E.p.
0a 2a 0a (21) 3a 4a
HAUGE MME Kar. - 2100
m - F9
- KOLSTAD Tina Marie K.
0a 2a 0a (21) 3a 4a
Gains : 44265 €
4
Lighthouse West
Qa (21) 0m 5a 0a 5m
EILERTSEN MME Jos. - 2100
m - H10
- HJARDAR Lise M.H.
Qa (21) 0m 5a 0a 5m
Gains : 50987 €
5
Ivanhoe
5a 0a Qa (21) (20) 1m 3m
KOLLE MME Hel. - 2100
m - H7
- RISHOVD Aleksander
5a 0a Qa (21) (20) 1m 3m
Gains : 36499 €
6
Cash Alo
Dm 4m Dm 0m 4m
VALSTAD HAGMANN MME Ani. - 2100
m - H8
- SORVIK Martine O.
Dm 4m Dm 0m 4m
Gains : 29630 €
7
Perfect King
0a 3a (21) 3a 0a 6a
BJORNSTAD MME Ben. - 2100
m - H10
- KILLINGMO Erik
0a 3a (21) 3a 0a 6a
Gains : 54369 €
8
Glazier's Support
4m 0a 0a 6m 2m
DAHL MME Julie - 2100
m - H9
- ROSSELAND Gro
4m 0a 0a 6m 2m
Gains : 53318 €
9
F.x. Fragola
0a 0a 5m 0a (21) 0a
WESTERGAARD MME Mar. - 2100
m - F8
- JESSEN Simen BjOrbAEk
0a 0a 5m 0a (21) 0a
Gains : 39945 €
13:51
R12 C2
Prix Course 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
5285 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1700m
Départ prévu :
13:51
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Dreamliner
4a 5a 1a 1a 0a
EILERTSEN MME Jos. - 1700
m - M8
- HOITOMT Marius
4a 5a 1a 1a 0a
Gains : 29403 €
2
One More Time
0a 7a 0a (21) 1a 2a
TJOMSLAND Vid. - 1700
m - H5
- KALS Per Vetle
0a 7a 0a (21) 1a 2a
Gains : 24327 €
3
Well Made
5a 5a 3a 0a 0a
HANSEN Joa. - 1700
m - H8
- BRAATEN Kjell Vidar
5a 5a 3a 0a 0a
Gains : 26561 €
4
Axeline Baunely
0a 0a 5a (21) 0a 5a
KARLSEN Ole F. - 1700
m - F10
- KRISTIANSEN Sven Roger
0a 0a 5a (21) 0a 5a
Gains : 27006 €
5
Spot On
3a 3a 3a 0a 5a
KORFITSEN Nic. - 1700
m - F6
- AARLIE Renate
3a 3a 3a 0a 5a
Gains : 19881 €
6
Kansas Lobell
5a 4a 3a 2a 3a
NIELSEN Mag. M. - 1700
m - M5
- JUUL Morten
5a 4a 3a 2a 3a
Gains : 27418 €
7
Ribot
(21) 7a 5a 2a 2a 4a
LARSEN Pat. - 1700
m - H6
- SELJORD Ingvild
(21) 7a 5a 2a 2a 4a
Gains : 29964 €
8
Call Me Fox
0a Da (21) 4a 1a 2a
KOLLE Lar. F. - 1700
m - H6
- BRENNE Jens Kristian
0a Da (21) 4a 1a 2a
Gains : 28091 €
9
Lins Above
0a (21) 4a 6a 2a 3a
RASMUSSEN Mat. A. - 1700
m - H11
- KAASIN Gyri
0a (21) 4a 6a 2a 3a
Gains : 25699 €
14:12
R12 C3
Prix Kallblodslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
4619 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1700m
Départ prévu :
14:12
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Olu Minni
4a 3a Qa (21) (20) 0a 0a
UNDEM J. H. - 1700
m - F8
- ØDEGARD Anne Hege
4a 3a Qa (21) (20) 0a 0a
Gains : 18748 €
2
Verdals Susi
5a 7a 4a 1a 5a
WASSBERG Sve.O. - 1700
m - F6
- KARLSEN Ove Kenneth
5a 7a 4a 1a 5a
Gains : 18062 €
3
Mantus
6a 3a 1a 5a 1a
4
T.k. Lars
6a 4a Da 5a 1a
GUNDERSEN Mag. T. - 1700
m - H7
- KIHLE Geir
6a 4a Da 5a 1a
Gains : 18245 €
5
Vestpol Iver
0a Qa (21) (20) 0a 0a 0a
HOITOMT Mar. - 1700
m - H9
- LOBBEN Emma-Johanne Hof
0a Qa (21) (20) 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 18243 €
6
Solv Gutt
0a (21) 0a 0a 0a 4a
KOLLE Lar. A. - 1700
m - H11
- PEDERSEN Sissil
0a (21) 0a 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 22452 €
7
Solan Troll
2a (21) 1a 1a 1a 0a
SOLBERG T. E. - 1700
m - M6
- DAHL Ine Elisabeth
2a (21) 1a 1a 1a 0a
Gains : 22041 €
8
Rinde Thorvald
1a 0a 2a 1a 0m
HOITOMT Eir. - 1700
m - H6
- ROMTVEIT Lars O.
1a 0a 2a 1a 0m
Gains : 20440 €
9
Valle Gyda
0a 0a 0a 1a 3a
AUSTEVOLL Gun. - 1700
m - F6
- NILSEN Johnny
0a 0a 0a 1a 3a
Gains : 19662 €
10
Langlands Teddy
5a 3a 1a 1a (21) 5a
KALS Per V. - 1700
m - H8
- OKSUM Beate
5a 3a 1a 1a (21) 5a
Gains : 22772 €
11
Smedrappa
2a 3a Da 5a 2a
FRONES MME A. - 1700
m - F5
- SMEDSRUD TorbjOrn
2a 3a Da 5a 2a
Gains : 21172 €
12
Gyri Jerven
5a Da 0a 4a 4a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 1700
m - H8
- HEISHOLT Alexander
5a Da 0a 4a 4a
Gains : 21492 €
14:33
R12 C4
Prix Course 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
4619 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
14:33
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Fantasio De Cuy
0a Da (21) 0a Da 0a
AUSTEVOLL Gun. - 2100
m - H7
- SKAUG Erik
0a Da (21) 0a Da 0a
Gains : 8642 €
2
Great Shadow
6a 3a 3a 1a Da
KORFITSEN Nic. - 2100
m - H4
- WESTERGAARD Bo
6a 3a 3a 1a Da
Gains : 5923 €
3
Kluivert Boko
2a 1a 5a (21) 1a 1a
JORGENSEN Bir. - 2100
m - H5
- JUUL Morten
2a 1a 5a (21) 1a 1a
Gains : 7140 €
4
Odd Viking
(21) 0a 5a 1a 5a 1a
SOLBERG T. E. - 2100
m - M4
- JESSEN Simen BjOrbAEk
(21) 0a 5a 1a 5a 1a
Gains : 7316 €
5
Gentle Reef
Da 0a 6a 5a 3a
HOITOMT Mar. - 2100
m - H6
- JOHNSEN Lasse
Da 0a 6a 5a 3a
Gains : 7682 €
6
Jeriko B.r.
0a (21) 2a 0a 2a 3a
JESSEN Sim. B. - 2100
m - H5
- JESSEN Simen BjOrbAEk
0a (21) 2a 0a 2a 3a
Gains : 11294 €
7
Tib Roxanne
0a 5a 1a 0a 0a
HOP Vid. - 2100
m - F6
- NILSEN Ole Morten
0a 5a 1a 0a 0a
Gains : 10608 €
8
Rock Bottom
Da 5a (21) 0a 3a 5a
RENNESVIK Erl. - 2100
m - H5
- KROGH-HANSSEN Karoline
Da 5a (21) 0a 3a 5a
Gains : 9041 €
9
Mighty Star
7a (21) 1a 5a 0a 0a
KALS Per V. - 2100
m - H6
- KALS Per Vetle
7a (21) 1a 5a 0a 0a
Gains : 8734 €
10
Bogdis O.s.
0a 3a 0a 6a (21) 2a
HOITOMT Eir. - 2100
m - H4
- DALSBOTTEN Knut Robin
0a 3a 0a 6a (21) 2a
Gains : 10426 €
11
Lollipop Laday
0a Da 5a 0a 4a
STORAS H.W. - 2100
m - F6
- STORAS Hans Wilhelm
0a Da 5a 0a 4a
Gains : 9824 €
12
U.n. Lando
4a 3a 1a 1a 3a
UNDEM J. H. - 2100
m - M5
- UNDEM Johan HerbjOrn
4a 3a 1a 1a 3a
Gains : 8962 €
15:00
R12 C5
Prix Thai Tanics Areslop - Stayerlopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
24476 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2900m
Départ prévu :
15:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Mangas Coloradas
1a 2a 3a 1a 0a
KOLLE Lar. A. - 2900
m - H5
- LARSEN BjOrn
1a 2a 3a 1a 0a
Gains : 22157 €
2
Radagast Ammik
2a 0a 5a 3a 0a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 2900
m - H6
- KALBERG Andreas
2a 0a 5a 3a 0a
Gains : 19888 €
3
Giantissimo
Da 1a (21) 1a 1a 1a
JORGENSEN Bir. - 2900
m - H6
- JUUL Morten
Da 1a (21) 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 22446 €
4
Coktail Rebellion
1a (21) 2a 1a 1a 1a
MIKKELSEN G. - 2900
m - H5
- ORSTAD Terje
1a (21) 2a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 16416 €
5
Holeinone Pepper
1a (21) Da 2a 5a Da
SOLBERG T. E. - 2900
m - H4
- MOEN TorbjOrn
1a (21) Da 2a 5a Da
Gains : 18198 €
6
Think New And Big
(21) Da 7a 0a 3a 2a
KORFITSEN Nic. - 2900
m - H6
- WESTERGAARD Bo
(21) Da 7a 0a 3a 2a
Gains : 13289 €
7
Amon Wise As
1a 3a 1a 0a (21) 2a
TVEDT Her. R. - 2920
m - M6
- ASSEV Hedda E.
1a 3a 1a 0a (21) 2a
Gains : 32321 €
8
Fighter Vang
1a 1a 1a 1a 2a
WESTERGAARD Bo - 2920
m - H5
- WESTERGAARD Bo
1a 1a 1a 1a 2a
Gains : 30835 €
9
Pantani
3a 3a 1a 0a 5a
10
Delight Classic
0a (21) 3a 1a 3a 3a
MALMIN Kri. - 2940
m - F7
- MALMIN Kristian
0a (21) 3a 1a 3a 3a
Gains : 78378 €
11
Orlando G.m.
0a 0a 5a 5a 0a
HEISHOLT A. - 2940
m - H7
- HEISHOLT Alexander
0a 0a 5a 5a 0a
Gains : 55174 €
12
Gangnam Style K.
(21) 1a 6a 2a 2a 4a
HOITOMT Eir. - 2940
m - M6
- NIELSEN Ole G.
(21) 1a 6a 2a 2a 4a
Gains : 59838 €
13
Moni Viking
(21) 2a 3a 5a 3a 1a
15:22
R12 C6
Prix Sigvart Larsens Minneslop - Kallblodslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
19047 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
15:22
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Kos Odin
3a (21) 0a 0a 2a 0a
JESSEN Sim. B. - 2100
m - M8
- JESSEN Simen BjOrbAEk
3a (21) 0a 0a 2a 0a
Gains : 67102 €
2
Gomnes Faks
3a 0a 1a 1a (21) 1a
RAAUM Lar. - 2100
m - H9
- KVASNES Kristine
3a 0a 1a 1a (21) 1a
Gains : 73720 €
3
Grisle Tore G.l.
Da 5a 1a (21) 1a 1a
KALS Per V. - 2100
m - M5
- KALS Per Vetle
Da 5a 1a (21) 1a 1a
Gains : 81286 €
4
Frier Birk
0a 3a 1a 0a (21) 4a
FRONES MME A. - 2100
m - H10
- GRAVKLEV Lene
0a 3a 1a 0a (21) 4a
Gains : 84277 €
5
Ard
1a 5a (21) 3a 4a 3a
HOITOMT Eir. - 2100
m - M7
- BIRKELAND Stine
1a 5a (21) 3a 4a 3a
Gains : 85032 €
6
Alsaker Pumbaa
4a Da 4a (21) 0a Da
TENGSAREID Asb. - 2100
m - M11
- EINARSEN Monica
4a Da 4a (21) 0a Da
Gains : 88367 €
7
Voje Piril
2a Da 5a Da (21) 3a
KOLLE Lar. A. - 2100
m - M6
- KIHLE Geir
2a Da 5a Da (21) 3a
Gains : 108053 €
8
Vetle Petter
0a 5a 0a 0a (21) 0a
ROREN Arn. S. - 2100
m - M10
- ROREN Arnt-Sverre
0a 5a 0a 0a (21) 0a
Gains : 114047 €
9
Grislefaksen G.l.
5a 1a (21) 8a 8a 1a
TJOMSLAND Oys. - 2100
m - M8
- LARSEN Gustav
5a 1a (21) 8a 8a 1a
Gains : 94849 €
10
Todin
2a 4a 3a 1a (21) 5a
HOP Vid. - 2100
m - M8
- KILLINGMO Erik
2a 4a 3a 1a (21) 5a
Gains : 106994 €
11
Tangen Trygg
3a 5a 3a 0a (21) 2a
TJOMSLAND Vid. - 2100
m - M7
- BIRKELAND Stine
3a 5a 3a 0a (21) 2a
Gains : 120364 €
12
Stas Eldi
4a (21) 4a 2a 1a 3a
HVATTUM Per M. - 2100
m - F6
- HVATTUM Per M.
4a (21) 4a 2a 1a 3a
Gains : 123101 €
15:45
R12 C7
Prix Habibs Minneslop
Voir la fiche du cheval
6
Prix :
24476 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
15:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Kraesj
(21) Da 1a 1a 4a 2a
GUNDERSEN Mag. T. - 2100
m - M5
- GUNDERSEN Geir Vegard
(21) Da 1a 1a 4a 2a
Gains : 172213 €
2
King Slayer
1a (21) Da 6a 0a 5a
HOITOMT Eir. - 2100
m - H5
- JUEL Jeppe
1a (21) Da 6a 0a 5a
Gains : 40625 €
3
Stonefire U.s.
(21) 1a 3a 0a Da 3a
WESTERGAARD Bo - 2100
m - M5
- WESTERGAARD Bo
(21) 1a 3a 0a Da 3a
Gains : 121205 €
4
Only Be Kind To Me
0a 5a 2a (21) 6a 1a
SOLBERG T. E. - 2100
m - F5
- ARNESEN Hans Petter
0a 5a 2a (21) 6a 1a
Gains : 33016 €
5
I.d. Exceptional
1a (21) 1a 1a 1a 1a
OSTRE Ole J. - 2100
m - M4
- EILEFSEN Stian
1a (21) 1a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 109372 €
6
Custom Cheval
0a 8a 4a 4a 3a
WASSBERG Sve.O. - 2100
m - M5
- RORGEMOEN Henry
0a 8a 4a 4a 3a
Gains : 179455 €
16:07
R12 C8
Prix Course 8
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
19047 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1700m
Départ prévu :
16:07
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
S.m.k. Spirit
2a 1a 0a 4a 2a
AARLIE MME R. - 1700
m - H10
- AARLIE Renate
2a 1a 0a 4a 2a
Gains : 56486 €
2
Goodman B.r.
0a (21) 0a 1a 6a 3a
JESSEN Sim. B. - 1700
m - H8
- JESSEN Simen BjOrbAEk
0a (21) 0a 1a 6a 3a
Gains : 47646 €
3
Gianluca B.r.
5a 5a 1a 4a 1a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 1700
m - H8
- REFSLAND Kare
5a 5a 1a 4a 1a
Gains : 54296 €
4
Positano
2a Da 4a 6a 3a
HOP Vid. - 1700
m - H8
- FROYLAND Baard Finn
2a Da 4a 6a 3a
Gains : 46553 €
5
The Baron
4a 0a 2a 2a (21) 2a
MIKKELBORG Ola. - 1700
m - H6
- MIKKELBORG Olav
4a 0a 2a 2a (21) 2a
Gains : 41761 €
6
Elegant C N
2a 1a 1a (21) 0m 2a
WESTERGAARD Bo - 1700
m - H6
- WESTERGAARD Bo
2a 1a 1a (21) 0m 2a
Gains : 47340 €
7
Jodie B.r.
(21) 0a 0a 3a 0a 0a
HOITOMT Eir. - 1700
m - F5
- BORG Thor
(21) 0a 0a 3a 0a 0a
Gains : 68490 €
8
Photolicious
2a 4a 0a Da 1a
SOLBERG AKSELSEN Adr. - 1700
m - H9
- OPHEIM Andreas
2a 4a 0a Da 1a
Gains : 40004 €
9
H.m. Lovely Comers
0a 1a 5a 0a 2a
NORDBOTTEN Gei. - 1700
m - F6
- NORDBOTTEN Geir
0a 1a 5a 0a 2a
Gains : 47480 €
10
Le Rapide
7a 3a 5a 4a 5a
KOLLE Lar. A. - 1700
m - H8
- GUSTAVSEN BjOrn
7a 3a 5a 4a 5a
Gains : 48968 €
16:30
R12 C9
Prix Moe Odins Areslop - Kallblodslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
38571 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
16:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Valle Ask
6a 1a 1a 4a 0a
KOLLE Lar. A. - 2100
m - M8
- JOHANSEN OddbjOrn
6a 1a 1a 4a 0a
Gains : 161807 €
2
Adne Odin
3a (21) 0a 4a 4a 4a
HOP Vid. - 2100
m - M9
- KILLINGMO Erik
3a (21) 0a 4a 4a 4a
Gains : 184065 €
3
Stumne Fyr
Da 0a 6a 2a 1a
HOITOMT Eir. - 2100
m - H8
- VIKSAS Merete
Da 0a 6a 2a 1a
Gains : 150826 €
4
B.w.sture
2a 5a 7a (21) 5m 5m
GUNDERSEN Mag. T. - 2100
m - M9
- PERSSON Jan-Olov
2a 5a 7a (21) 5m 5m
Gains : 209275 €
5
Odd Herakles
1a 1a (21) 1a 1a 1a
SOLBERG T. E. - 2100
m - M12
- PAULSEN Odd
1a 1a (21) 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 978071 €
6
Ulsrud Tea
3a 5a 1a 1a 1a
WASSBERG Sve.O. - 2100
m - F15
- WERGELAND Anita
3a 5a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 831056 €
7
Stensvik Martin
4a 1a 0a 4a 5a
MALMIN Kri. - 2100
m - H12
- LOKKEN Erik
4a 1a 0a 4a 5a
Gains : 132488 €
8
Tekno Eld
Da Qa (21) (20) 4a (19) 6a 4a
GOOP Bjo. - 2100
m - M8
- PERSSON Jan-Olov
Da Qa (21) (20) 4a (19) 6a 4a
Gains : 279632 €
9
Grisle Odin G.l.
1a 1a 1a 3a Da
TJOMSLAND Oys. - 2100
m - M6
- TJOMSLAND Øystein
1a 1a 1a 3a Da
Gains : 370674 €
10
Brenne Banker
1a 7a Da 2a Da
TENGSAREID Asb. - 2100
m - M8
- HAMRE Frode
1a 7a Da 2a Da
Gains : 159003 €
16:53
R12 C10
Prix Stolopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
19047 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
16:53
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Fairytale E.p.
(21) 2a 6a 7a 5a 3a
SOLBERG AKSELSEN Adr. - 2100
m - F4
- EILERTSEN JOrn Ivar
(21) 2a 6a 7a 5a 3a
Gains : 14632 €
2
Listas Sirena
4a 5a (21) 0a 2a 1a
GOOP Bjo. - 2100
m - F4
- DANIELSSON Johan
4a 5a (21) 0a 2a 1a
Gains : 11403 €
3
Poetic Dream
2a 1m 0a 6a (21) 0a
STENSEN A. H. - 2100
m - F6
- NORDHAGEN Knut Arild
2a 1m 0a 6a (21) 0a
Gains : 14885 €
4
Sophia Frecel
1a 0a 0a 5a 1a
MALMIN Kri. - 2100
m - F8
- SKOGDALEN Vidar
1a 0a 0a 5a 1a
Gains : 15959 €
5
Lazy Beach
(21) 3a 7a 5a 3a 5a
HOITOMT Eir. - 2100
m - F4
- STRAND Øivind
(21) 3a 7a 5a 3a 5a
Gains : 14770 €
6
Callas
1a 4a 1a Da (21) 0a
HAMRE Fro. - 2120
m - F4
- HAMRE Frode
1a 4a 1a Da (21) 0a
Gains : 41060 €
7
Electrique A.
6a 6a 3a (21) 2a 4a
KOLLE Lar. A. - 2120
m - F6
- REFSDAL Brede
6a 6a 3a (21) 2a 4a
Gains : 27802 €
8
Muito Obrigada
1a 1a 3a 2a 1a
HEGDAL Oyv. - 2120
m - F7
- KARTEVOLL Jim B.
1a 1a 3a 2a 1a
Gains : 29723 €
9
Sweet Lins
1a 8a 2a Da Da
TENGSAREID Asb. - 2120
m - F6
- HELGESTAD Kjetil
1a 8a 2a Da Da
Gains : 38694 €
10
N.y. Embrasse Moi
2a 0a 0a 1a 5a
GUNDERSEN Mag. T. - 2120
m - F5
- GUNDERSEN Geir Vegard
2a 0a 0a 1a 5a
Gains : 39551 €
11
Best Regards
3a Da 0a (21) 3a 1a
HOP Vid. - 2120
m - F6
- BRAATEN Kjell Vidar
3a Da 0a (21) 3a 1a
Gains : 29858 €
12
Taste Of Diamonds
1a 0a 2a 2a (21) 1a
KORFITSEN Nic. - 2120
m - F5
- WESTERGAARD Bo
1a 0a 2a 2a (21) 1a
Gains : 30390 €
13
Mia Vince
0a 2a 0a 2a 1a
RENNESVIK Erl. - 2120
m - F6
- KROGH-HANSSEN Karoline
0a 2a 0a 2a 1a
Gains : 31635 €
14
Jane Hall
1a 7a 0a 2a (21) 0a
WESTERGAARD Bo - 2120
m - F5
- WESTERGAARD Bo
1a 7a 0a 2a (21) 0a
Gains : 37119 €
15
C.c. Eastside
2a 1a 2a 2a 3a
MIKKELBORG Ola. - 2120
m - F6
- MIKKELBORG Olav
2a 1a 2a 2a 3a
Gains : 24279 €
17:17
R12 C11
Prix Klosterskogen Grand Prix
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
37809 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
17:17
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Zaffiro Jet
1a 3a (21) 0a 0a 0a
WESTERGAARD Bo - 2100
m - M7
- WESTERGAARD Bo
1a 3a (21) 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 97578 €
2
High Glider
4a 4a 3a 2a 4a
KOLLE Lar. A. - 2100
m - M8
- HOPPESTAD Ole BjOrn
4a 4a 3a 2a 4a
Gains : 129528 €
3
Dream Builder
0a 4a 1a (21) 2a 1a
HAMRE Fro. - 2100
m - H9
- HAMRE Frode
0a 4a 1a (21) 2a 1a
Gains : 115745 €
4
Always On Time
3a 4a 3a (21) 2a 4a
SOLBERG T. E. - 2100
m - H9
- HELGESTAD Kjetil
3a 4a 3a (21) 2a 4a
Gains : 220510 €
5
Gigant Invalley
0a 6a 5a (21) 4a 3a
AUSTEVOLL Gun. - 2100
m - M12
- DESSERUD Truls
0a 6a 5a (21) 4a 3a
Gains : 271352 €
6
Hickothepooh
6a (21) 5a 4a 4a 1a
HOP Vid. - 2100
m - H10
- MALMIN Kristian
6a (21) 5a 4a 4a 1a
Gains : 383017 €
7
Gretzky B.r.
3a 0a 1a 4a 0a
GUNDERSEN Mag. T. - 2100
m - M8
- PETTERSEN Thomas
3a 0a 1a 4a 0a
Gains : 303810 €
8
Nappa Scar
1a 5a 4a 2a 4a
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 2100
m - M10
- LENNARTSSON Per
1a 5a 4a 2a 4a
Gains : 304542 €
9
Miracle Tile
(21) 2a 4a 1a 4a 4a
MALMIN Kri. - 2100
m - F8
- MALMIN Kristian
(21) 2a 4a 1a 4a 4a
Gains : 240104 €
10
Island Life
0a 5m (21) 6a 4a 3a
AS Jon. A. - 2100
m - H11
- AS Jonas Andreas
0a 5m (21) 6a 4a 3a
Gains : 201244 €
17:40
R12 C12
Prix Course 12
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
4619 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1700m
Départ prévu :
17:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Mighty Boy
1a 1a 2a 1a 4a
SOLBERG T. E. - 1700
m - M4
- HOGSRUD Tor Arne
1a 1a 2a 1a 4a
Gains : 17376 €
2
Ultimate Love
0a 0a 3a 0a 0a
AARLIE MME R. - 1700
m - F8
- HANSEN Trond
0a 0a 3a 0a 0a
Gains : 11569 €
3
Delicious Monica
5a 1a 2a 1a 2a
HOP Vid. - 1700
m - F5
- HELGESTAD Kjetil
5a 1a 2a 1a 2a
Gains : 18977 €
4
Man Of Steel
0a 6a 6a 4a 0a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 1700
m - H6
- HAUGEN Kristin Wattum
0a 6a 6a 4a 0a
Gains : 15499 €
5
Fanny Va Bene
6a 0a 4a 2a 5a
JESSEN Sim. B. - 1700
m - F7
- JESSEN Simen BjOrbAEk
6a 0a 4a 2a 5a
Gains : 13444 €
6
L.v. What A Hunk
0m 4a (21) 6a 2a 3a
STORAS H.W. - 1700
m - H7
- GROSTAD Tina
0m 4a (21) 6a 2a 3a
Gains : 19616 €
7
Visconti
4a Da (21) 0a 1a 5a
HOITOMT Eir. - 1700
m - M5
- ERIKSEN Roald
4a Da (21) 0a 1a 5a
Gains : 12026 €
8
Jarreau B.r.
0a 3a 5a Da 5a
HOITOMT Mar. - 1700
m - M5
- HOITOMT Marius
0a 3a 5a Da 5a
Gains : 19619 €
9
Herman
Da (21) 4a 4a 3a 3a
AUSTEVOLL Gun. - 1700
m - H7
- SKAUG Erik
Da (21) 4a 4a 3a 3a
Gains : 14724 €
10
Twintoulouse
2a 4a 0a 0a (21) 5a
GUNDERSEN Mag. T. - 1700
m - F7
- SAGMO Elisabeth
2a 4a 0a 0a (21) 5a
Gains : 16004 €
J'ai déjà un compte.