Les partants PMU du 18/04/2022
Cote
- Réunion 1 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:38
- Réunion 2 • GER-HANOVER – 10:20
- Réunion 3 • CHERBOURG – 11:35
- Réunion 4 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 16:12
- Réunion 5 • GER-HAMBOURG – 15:45
- Réunion 7 • BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE – 14:00
- Réunion 8 • HYERES – 14:00
- Réunion 9 • PARAY LE MONIAL – 13:30
C8
Aban (Ire)
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Thueux E.
12
C3
Akyo
Jockey : Gallo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
69
C7
Alexina
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
43
C3
Avellaneda (Ire)
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
11
C3
Bene Bene
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
10
C4
Besiberri (Gb)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Luka V.
16
C8
Black Hawk
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
6.4
C6
Blue Swan
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
4
C9
Calvin
Jockey : Asis Trem Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Lantsoght N.
8
C8
Cassal (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Luka V.
4.6
C6
Diana (Ger)
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
11
C4
Diplomatie
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
5.1
C5
Dirty Geurty
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
12
C7
Dream Word
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Michot E.
26
C5
Dux
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
18
C3
En Or
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
11
C7
Ermina
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Rohn-Pelvin Mlle Ll.
57
C1
Exxtra
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
2.8
C4
Famous Line
Jockey : Vermeersch Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Maes B.
7.4
C3
Fernoboy
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Prod'homme (S) D&p.
15
C5
First Ray (Gb)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
8.3
C5
First Shot
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Carnevali F.
95
C5
Flamboyante
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Regley O.
114
C8
Fox Challenger
Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
11
C1
Funny Money Honey (Ire)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Guyader (S) F.
4.6
C9
Giantissime
Jockey : Rollando Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
19
C9
Great Charlie
Jockey : Bourgeais Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Bourgeais J.
68
C4
Great Dream
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
20
C8
Happy Chrisnat
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
22
C1
Hayami
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
7.6
C2
Haziym (Ire)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
1.9
C5
Hollywood Africans
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Soubagne Mme J.
19
C4
Huntba
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
8.6
C1
I Am A Killer
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
36
C9
L'assicuratore
Jockey : Collomb Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
38
C7
La Barillette
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
7.1
C5
Lady Pink
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
6.7
C1
Las Des Bois
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
17
C7
Libre
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Courbot G.
5.2
C5
Lily Rose
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
15
C4
Louve Saphir
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Soubagne Mme J.
5.7
C9
Lovely Dolly
Jockey : Collet-Vidal Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
10
C9
Makototonbokiri
Jockey : Weber Mlle B. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
6.7
C2
Mare Nostro
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
4.2
C6
Max La Fripouille
Jockey : Nobili M. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rod.
16
C2
Millesime
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
12
C5
Miss Sham
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Spanu A.
145
C6
Mister Nino
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
2.6
C9
Mocklershill
Jockey : Seignoux Mme Ama. •
Entraineur : Bertin J.
41
C9
Moral Gagnant (Ger)
Jockey : Valais Mme R. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
9.5
C1
Mqse De Maintenon (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
3.3
C3
Nightdance Man (Ger)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Ghabri H.
22
C2
Opalus Road
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Mikhalides (S) E.
9.9
C9
Parisian Belle
Jockey : Daveau Coudray Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Dupont-Fahn Mlle J.
56
C2
Pepe Botella
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
12
C3
Pharoa
Jockey : Flandrin B. •
Entraineur : Baron A.
37
C7
Picnic Royal
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Budka Mlle A.
3.7
C3
Pjedro (Ger)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
9.4
C3
Poet's Quest
Jockey : Delalande M. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
17
C5
Pretexte
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
4.1
C2
Prince Pedro
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Caceres (S) S.
43
C9
Risky Jane
Jockey : Le Geay Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Budka Mlle A.
4.5
C1
Rosie Rocket
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Dupont-Fahn Mlle J.
17
C7
Sadarak
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
7.5
C5
Savoureuse (Gb)
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
28
C5
Scottish Anthem (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
3.9
C7
Seeking Revenge
Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Siavy-Julien Mme E.
127
C7
Sekku
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Rohn-Pelvin Mlle Ll.
15
C8
Sevillana (Ire)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
5
C8
Shilly Port
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Libaud (S) E.
3.1
C3
Si J'ailela
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
6.8
C3
Smart Cookie
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
41
C4
Smoking Bianco
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
2.4
C9
Soupir (Gb)
Jockey : Lopez Leret Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
35
C2
Spanish Intent (Gb)
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
6.2
C9
Sri La Frime
Jockey : Dieteren Mme L. •
Entraineur : Floryn A.
24
C9
Stunt Kite
Jockey : Le Levreur Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Jaffrelot-Bedon Mme S.
8.7
C3
Sudan
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
10
C9
Swapan
Jockey : Artu Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Maes B.
54
C9
Thunder Dream
Jockey : Bourillon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Lemarie T.
29
C9
Trancoso
Jockey : Lemartinel Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
12
C3
Trick Of The Mind
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
6.6
C7
Tytan
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
4.2
C1
Un Plus Une
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
26
C8
Vasy Sakhee
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Le Gal R.
12
C5
Vif Des Aigles
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Barande Barbe Mme C.
16
C3
Watchmen
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
6
C5
Were
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
21
C6
Whispering Ocean
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
2.4
C4
Wisna
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Pannier G.
80
C4
Woolacombe (Gb)
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : . Van Den Driessche N.
31
C3
You Rock
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Carayon J.
39
C9
Zilli Rocks
Jockey : Menuet Mlle T. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
33
C7
Zinzichera
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
16
C3
Adjo (Ger)
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : Klug M.
4.7
C2
Anarchist (Ger)
Jockey : Potters Mme M. •
Entraineur : Potters T.
13
C6
Anatiya
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : L.gadbin
11
C6
Anno Mio (Ger)
Jockey : Engels Mme L.m. •
Entraineur : D.moser
17
C6
Artista (Ger)
Jockey : Panov W. •
Entraineur : D.moser
12
C5
Avienda (Ger)
Jockey : Engels Mme L.m. •
Entraineur : Bolte A.
31
C2
Baghira's Fantasy (Ger)
Jockey : Best A. •
Entraineur : Potters T.
17
C1
Balvany (Ire)
Jockey : Panov W. •
Entraineur : D.moser
3.8
C3
Birthday Paradise (Ger)
Jockey : Gibson Pat. •
Entraineur : Vovcenko P.
14
C4
Bonarda (Ger)
Jockey : Egan Joh. •
Entraineur : Carvalho Jp.
17
C6
Brian Ryan (Gb)
Jockey : J.-E.neuroth •
Entraineur : W.neuroth
6.6
C4
Clementine (Ger)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Reese Mme Jan.
3
C6
Diakrid (Ger)
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : Klug M.
8.2
C2
Discreet Joy (Ger)
Jockey : Egan Joh. •
Entraineur : Nedorostek B.
28
C3
Edmea (Ger)
Jockey : Egan Joh. •
Entraineur : Nedorostek B.
14
C4
Emjaytwentythree (Gb)
Jockey : Cadeddu M. •
Entraineur : Beer Mme M.
9.5
C2
Esra (Gb)
Jockey : Engels Mme L.m. •
Entraineur : Bolte A.
24
C6
Evangelista (Ire)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : D.moser
9.6
C5
Gamine (Ger)
Jockey : Bojko J. •
Entraineur : Wohler Andr.
3.1
C5
Gina Da Vinci (Ger)
Jockey : Best A. •
Entraineur : Frau F.schloms
23
C6
Good Eye (Swe)
Jockey : Karlsson Mme S. •
Entraineur : Frau J.long
10
C2
Indian Hannieja (Ger)
Jockey : Bojko J. •
Entraineur : Vovcenko P.
4.7
C1
Iron Tigress (Ger)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
3.6
C4
Jazzmatazz (Ire)
Jockey : Panov W. •
Entraineur : D.moser
10
C6
Jir Sun (Gb)
Jockey : Laube M. •
Entraineur : L.urbanek
24
C4
Kurtmatheus (Ger)
Jockey : Abik Mic. •
Entraineur : R.dzubasz
15
C4
Laterani (Ger)
Jockey : Bojko J. •
Entraineur : Reese Mme Jan.
8.4
C1
Lexi's Dream (Ire)
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : Sprengel C.
3.5
C5
Lobelie (Gb)
Jockey : Seidl M. •
Entraineur : W.hickst
7.6
C2
Magic Carousel (Ire)
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : Sprengel C.
5
C6
Mister Applebee (Ger)
Jockey : Cadeddu M. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
7.1
C5
Mondchen (Ger)
Jockey : Byrne Sea. P. •
Entraineur : Frau S.schutz
44
C4
Mykonos (Ger)
Jockey : Engels Mme L.m. •
Entraineur : D.moser
11
C1
Neapolia (Ger)
Jockey : Egan Joh. •
Entraineur : Nedorostek B.
3.2
C3
Night Holy (Ger)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
2.8
C5
Noemi (Cze)
Jockey : Abik Mic. •
Entraineur : J.korpas
61
C5
Omesha (Ger)
Jockey : Haedens R. •
Entraineur : Bolte A.
41
C5
Promised (Ire)
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : Klug M.
6.4
C4
Quelinda (Ger)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Almenrader Mme Y.
27
C3
Rememberit (Gb)
Jockey : Byrne Sea. P. •
Entraineur : Vovcenko P.
7.2
C2
Saba Storm (Ger)
Jockey : Cadeddu M. •
Entraineur : Bolte A.
4.5
C6
Sagamore (Ger)
Jockey : Seidl M. •
Entraineur : Weis Mme S.
39
C6
Sanary (Gb)
Jockey : Graberg P-A. •
Entraineur : Frau N.lindberg-Lensvik
C5
Sea Lodge (Ire)
Jockey : J.-E.neuroth •
Entraineur : W.neuroth
12
C4
So Chivalry (Ger)
Jockey : Byrne Sea. P. •
Entraineur : Nedorostek B.
5.8
C4
Speedy View (Gb)
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : Vovcenko P.
9.3
C5
Sweet Saturday (Ger)
Jockey : Cadeddu M. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
11
C5
Sylt (Ger)
Jockey : Panov W. •
Entraineur : D.moser
8.6
C1
Tommorah (Ire)
Jockey : Bojko J. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
18
C3
Valpolicella (Ger)
Jockey : Cadeddu M. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
3.3
C5
Valuable Vista (Ger)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Almenrader Mme Y.
6.5
C3
Vinnare (Ire)
Jockey : Best A. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
21
C6
Waldersee
Jockey : Bojko J. •
Entraineur : Wohler Andr.
3.6
C2
Wild Vegas (Ger)
Jockey : Panov W. •
Entraineur : D.moser
2.9
C8
Daltair De Kirva
Jockey : Launois J. R. •
Entraineur : Launois J.r.
60
C6
Deesse Des Iles
Jockey : Thoraval Mlle Lis. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
70
C8
Duc D'or
Jockey : Delamare Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Delamare Mlle C.
128
C8
Eagle Pass
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : De Jesus A.
62
C6
Echo De Blain
Jockey : Condette J. •
Entraineur : Terry F.
101
C6
Echo Gema
Jockey : Andre A. •
Entraineur : Varin M.
49
C8
Ecume De Furetais
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Chenu C.
13
C8
Elan Du Mouchel
Jockey : Lecathelinais Fra. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
53
C8
Elisio Victory
Jockey : Monthule Hug. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
8
C6
Embrun D'herfraie
Jockey : Colas Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Thomain C.
30
C6
Epee Des Bois
Jockey : Joly M. •
Entraineur : Perrelle N.
28
C8
Epicure
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Dabouis M.
40
C6
Evita D'estree
Jockey : Bodin Ale. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
21
C8
Express Lady
Jockey : Aube L. •
Entraineur : Terry F.
92
C6
Fakir Du Levant
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Guillotte J.m.
7.1
C8
Falcao De Chenu
Jockey : Baudouin L. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
3.2
C8
Fazenda De Mortree
Jockey : Levesque P. •
Entraineur : Bougon F.
22
C8
Fidele Madrik
Jockey : Hue R. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
8
C6
Filygan
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Dabouis M.
16
C6
First Montana
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Chenu C.
3.9
C8
Flash De Celland
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
13
C8
Flash De Vely
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
15
C6
Floriane
Jockey : Asseline Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Danielo L.
62
C6
Flying Brickell
Jockey : Beaufils Ernault Mme D. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
26
C8
Fusee Des Vaux
Jockey : Legros L. J. •
Entraineur : Legros J.m.
6.1
C8
Fynio Du Pommereux
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Coignard P.
9.4
C6
Gad De Baffais
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Thomain C.
7.1
C7
Gaia Trembladaise
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Dollion A.
8
C7
Galactic Castelets
Jockey : Monthule Hug. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
3.9
C7
Galehaut America
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
3.5
C7
Galilea Celo
Jockey : Leneveu L. •
Entraineur : Leneveu L.
119
C7
Gamer De Buliere
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Dessartre Mlle E.
22
C7
Ganovo
Jockey : Viel V. •
Entraineur : Viel V.
137
C7
Gentleman Valiere
Jockey : Cuiller Ch. •
Entraineur : Cuiller C.
102
C7
Georges Du Hour
Jockey : Boucault R. R. •
Entraineur : Dupont S.g.
32
C7
Get Ready
Jockey : Beaufils G. •
Entraineur : Beaufils G.
16
C7
Gin Fizz Paulo
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Le Cerf J.m.
135
C7
Giulia Des Oubeaux
Jockey : Thomain Cl. •
Entraineur : Castel G.
33
C7
Giulia Du Nil
Jockey : Aube L. •
Entraineur : Marie M.j.
215
C7
Gobeline
Jockey : Levesque Th. •
Entraineur : De Grave P.f.
153
C7
Graal
Jockey : Levesque P. •
Entraineur : Levesque P.
7.4
C7
Great America
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
6.4
C6
Grizzly Bear
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.p.
2.6
C7
Guepard De Tillard
Jockey : Ouvrie T. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
47
C4
Hadiastart
Jockey : Colas Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Cuiller C.
10
C4
Hahikou
Jockey : Delorme Mar. •
Entraineur : Boisnard Ch.
131
C5
Hali Du Vivier
Jockey : Levesque Th. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
77
C5
Happy Purple
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Dousset Y.
4.4
C4
Haribo Du Surf
Jockey : Van Petten Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Guillotte J.m.
15
C4
Haribo Fleuri
Jockey : Dersoir-Habib W. •
Entraineur : Boisnard Ch.
14
C5
Harmonious
Jockey : Levesque P. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
11
C4
Harvest
Jockey : Asseline Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Levesque P.
2.7
C4
He Hop Des Molands
Jockey : Fossard Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Aline Th.
86
C5
Heaven Star
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
8.3
C5
Hello Du Gers
Jockey : Lecathelinais Fra. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
133
C4
Hello Petteviniere
Jockey : Andre A. •
Entraineur : Andre J.p.
35
C4
Henri De La Rouvre
Jockey : Roger Mlle Cl. •
Entraineur : David L.m.
18
C4
Her Majesty Tege
Jockey : Thouroude Christo. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
10
C5
Hercule Du Parc
Jockey : Legros L. J. •
Entraineur : Legros J.m.
92
C4
Herington Williams
Jockey : Thoraval Mlle Lis. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
89
C5
Heros Dhelpa
Jockey : Maillard J. P. •
Entraineur : Szirmay E.
3.9
C4
Hicone Doree
Jockey : Joly M. •
Entraineur : Guillotte J.m.
85
C5
Hikka
Jockey : Aube L. •
Entraineur : Corniere P.
23
C5
Himeros Du Dollar
Jockey : Ouvrie T. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
14
C4
Hipster Pat
Jockey : Viel B. •
Entraineur : Viel V.
49
C5
Hiroise Du Parjat
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Poutrel J.
6.4
C4
Holiday Well
Jockey : Fraigne Mlle I. •
Entraineur : Deroyand Ph.
5
C4
Hollandaise
Jockey : Croisic Mme Est. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
47
C4
Hommage De Star
Jockey : Bodin Ale. •
Entraineur : Krouchi M.
13
C5
Hommage De Tillard
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Harel F.
38
C5
Hope Du Louvain
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Dollion A.
27
C5
Horizon Du Trianon
Jockey : Michel W. •
Entraineur : Michel W.
18
C5
Hostine De Crennes
Jockey : Julien Ren. •
Entraineur : Szirmay E.
81
C4
Houarneau
Jockey : Placier O. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
20
C5
Hubble Du Vivier
Jockey : Beaufils Ernault Mme D. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
28
C5
Huta Jazz
Jockey : Viel V. •
Entraineur : Viel V.
33
C3
Icare Du Vent
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Lamy E.
4.8
C3
Iconoclaste
Jockey : Cuiller Ch. •
Entraineur : Cuiller C.
70
C2
Idole De La Rouvre
Jockey : David Kev. •
Entraineur : David L.m.
34
C3
Idyllic Dream
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
4.7
C3
Indecis Du Scion
Jockey : Popot J. F. •
Entraineur : Popot J.f.
42
C2
Indes Galantes
Jockey : Levesque P. •
Entraineur : Levesque P.
2.9
C2
Indiana Blanche
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Klappe Mlle I.
9.7
C3
Indigo Du Perche
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Seguin V.
4.5
C2
Indulgente
Jockey : Gallard Ale. •
Entraineur : David L.m.
71
C2
Ines De L'elle
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Lamy E.
12
C2
Iniades
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Lagadeuc R.
9.8
C2
Inola De Loisel
Jockey : Chenu C. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
29
C2
Inspiree Dairpet
Jockey : Pojasek R. •
Entraineur : Pojasek R.
38
C3
Intouchable Fac
Jockey : Monthule Hug. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
12
C3
Ipod Quick
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
54
C3
Ipotek
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Tessier S.
42
C3
Iquem Marvic
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Nivard C.
8.9
C3
Iroko Du Caieu
Jockey : Levesque Th. •
Entraineur : Jean C.
23
C3
Isco Du Moncel
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
42
C2
Issambres
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Nivard F.
7.2
C2
Isticia Jenilou
Jockey : Cuiller Ch. •
Entraineur : Cuiller C.
22
C2
Italie France
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
3.7
C3
Ivindo Du Bocage
Jockey : Boucault R. R. •
Entraineur : Dupont S.g.
95
C3
Izzy Peasy
Jockey : Levesque P. •
Entraineur : Levesque P.
5.2
C1
Jabadames
Jockey : Thomain Cl. •
Entraineur : Thomain C.
9.6
C1
Jakarta De Chenu
Jockey : Baudouin L. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
11
C1
James Cook
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Baudron J.
7.9
C1
James De Blary
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
23
C1
Java Besp
Jockey : Thouroude Christo. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
50
C1
Jessy Du Noyer
Jockey : Ouvrie T. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
13
C1
Jet De La Ferme
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Baudron J.
17
C1
Jiacomo
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
28
C1
Jo Ligneries
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
7.8
C1
Joker De L'etre
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Seguin V.
6.7
C1
Jolie Star
Jockey : Dubois J. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.
3
C1
Just Imagine
Jockey : Condette J. •
Entraineur : Condette J.
32
C2
Eaulympik Cehere
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Renault V.
13
C2
Eclipse Du Noyer
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
93
C2
Elixir Nonantais
Jockey : Loix G. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen G.
122
C2
Fadouna D'occagnes
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Curens G.
67
C2
Fakir De Villodon
Jockey : Odienne Mme D. •
Entraineur : Odienne Mme D.
7.1
C2
Falcon Jet
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Tamsin P.
3.2
C4
First De Rougemont
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
2.7
C2
Flore Buissonay
Jockey : Van Eeckhaute Jér. G. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.
28
C4
Flying Horse
Jockey : Vanmeerbeck J. •
Entraineur : Meiresonne S.
C4
Forever De Prestes
Jockey : Rebeche A. •
Entraineur : Taran Mme S.
30
C4
Friday
Jockey : Piton Lou. •
Entraineur : Meynen Mme M.
111
C2
Frise Pont Vautier
Jockey : Piton B. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
28
C4
Full Size
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva P.y.
29
C4
Gadjo Sautreuil
Jockey : Desmarres Au. •
Entraineur : Hojka B.
56
C1
Gag De Kacy
Jockey : Norberg Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Brohier D.
133
C1
Gagne Lucky
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
1.8
C2
Galaxie De Flam
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Raffestin J.
5.4
C4
Gamay
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
2.2
C2
Gaultheria
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
6.8
C1
Gear Up
Jockey : Loix G. •
Entraineur : Loix G.
4.9
C1
Gem Darling
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Declercq J.r.
74
C1
Geronimo Stardust
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Houssin A.
88
C1
Ghost Du Biston
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Koubiche J.
26
C1
Gloria De Banville
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Piton J.p.
24
C2
Glorious Storm
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Desmet Y.
17
C1
Gobana Anaba
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Hojka B.
78
C4
Gold Eleven
Jockey : Dieudegard Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre G.
103
C1
Golden Rose Vip
Jockey : Koubiche Jér. •
Entraineur : Koubiche J.
21
C4
Good Girl Marceaux
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Vercruysse P.
11
C2
Gorlando
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Vanberghen A.
6.2
C1
Gossip Boy
Jockey : Piton B. •
Entraineur : Piton J.p.
7.2
C1
Graal Du Chene
Jockey : Declercq J. R. •
Entraineur : Declercq J.r.
101
C1
Granturismo Lepine
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Koubiche J.
9.2
C4
Gringo Des Champs
Jockey : Bazire Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Lefevre D.
44
C4
Ground Zero
Jockey : Saussaye V. •
Entraineur : Decaudin X.
11
C4
Guapita Laumax
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Raimbeaux N.
16
C3
Hakuna Matata
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Wissocq A.
13
C3
Hammamet Danover
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Verva L.
33
C7
Hamour De Sissi
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
17
C7
Happy Intrigant
Jockey : Desmarres Au. •
Entraineur : Leduc A.
7.1
C3
Hariganga
Jockey : Jean F. •
Entraineur : Jean F.
159
C3
Hautaine
Jockey : Bizoux O. •
Entraineur : Bizoux O.
58
C3
Havane De Coudde
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Corbanie J.
5.3
C3
Havane Mencourt
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Verva M.
25
C7
Hawai Team
Jockey : Piton Lou. •
Entraineur : Piton B.
66
C3
Hazel Dope
Jockey : Dierickx I. •
Entraineur : Dierickx I.
149
C7
Heaven De Nappes
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : D'haenens N.
1.7
C7
Helios De Socery
Jockey : Saussaye V. •
Entraineur : Jarry V.
109
C3
Hemera D'heripre
Jockey : Declercq J. R. •
Entraineur : Delenclos F.
150
C7
Herine D'occagnes
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Ripoll Rigo A.
5.9
C3
Hermine De Toues
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
45
C3
Heroine Ringeat
Jockey : Loncke Th. E. •
Entraineur : Loncke T.
26
C3
Hiemoise Coquine
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Leblond S.
11
C3
History Mesloise
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
2.6
C7
Hollywood Girl
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Depypere H.
7
C3
Hope De Peisels
Jockey : D'haenens N. •
Entraineur : D'haenens N.
15
C7
Hotkatissime
Jockey : Bazire Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Lebarque V.
12
C3
Houffe Du Flinois
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Raffestin J.
4.3
C5
I Keep Calm
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Raimbeaux N.
65
C5
Iacynthe Didjeap
Jockey : Vanmeerbeck J. •
Entraineur : Vanmeerbeck J.
39
C6
Ibiza Dry
Jockey : Rotsaert Man. •
Entraineur : Rotsaert M.
111
C6
Il Pleut Bergere
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva G.
6.8
C6
Ilie De Touchyvon
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Wallin F.
13
C6
Illy Du Mill
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
12
C6
Iloviroiz Di Leone
Jockey : Delaune G. •
Entraineur : Le Bec H.
13
C5
Ilves
Jockey : Piton B. •
Entraineur : Piton B.
82
C5
Imoko Deux
Jockey : Van Dooyeweerd J. •
Entraineur : Van Dooyeweerd J.
39
C5
Imperial De Socery
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Jarry V.
45
C5
In Love Color
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Gulbransen B.
14
C5
In Love Darling
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
7
C5
Indigo Bello
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Heslouin C.
10
C5
Indydarche
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
55
C5
Infini Laumax
Jockey : Raimbeaux N. •
Entraineur : Raimbeaux N.
164
C5
Innocent Du Bourg
Jockey : Van Eeckhaute Jér. G. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.g.
20
C5
Insert Madrik
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
11
C6
Ipsy Du Bocage
Jockey : Desmarres Au. •
Entraineur : Leduc A.
44
C6
Irma Du Vivier
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Robin B.
C6
Isba Du Vivier
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Raimbeaux N.
18
C6
Isenote D'orgeres
Jockey : D'haenens N. •
Entraineur : D'haenens N.
83
C6
Istania De Viette
Jockey : Norberg Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Kolgjini A.
6.4
C5
It's My Dream
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Desmet Y.
5.5
C6
Italica Mesloise
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
2.6
C6
Ivajale
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Verva L.
87
C5
Ivoire D'echal
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Robin B.
2.3
C6
Izara De Viette
Jockey : Van Dooyeweerd J. •
Entraineur : Van Dooyeweerd J.
47
C6
Izzie D'eronville
Jockey : Rebeche A. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
7.4
C8
Jacala De Fontaine
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Raimbeaux N.
40
C8
Jack Du Guesne
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Curens G.
121
C8
Jack Russell
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
25
C8
Jackson Galaa
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Catherine N.
10
C8
Jaggera Bomb
Jockey : Piton B. •
Entraineur : Douillet Ch.
35
C8
James World
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Curens G.
73
C8
Jarnibleu
Jockey : Vanmeerbeck J. •
Entraineur : Vanmeerbeck J.
132
C8
Javari Du Chatelet
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Renault V.
54
C8
Jean Majyc
Jockey : Koubiche Jér. •
Entraineur : Ripoll Rigo A.
7.7
C8
Jockstrap
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Niskanen J.
9.3
C8
Jupiter
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Vercruysse P.
4.8
C8
Just You And Me
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
2
C11
Anabel Wg
Jockey : Christiansen H. •
Entraineur : Jytte Meincke
C9
Anio C.k.
Jockey : Giebel D. •
Entraineur : Karl Steffen
37
C11
Anis Rower
Jockey : Panschow T. •
Entraineur : Konig F.
C11
Anna
Jockey : Stamer F. J. •
Entraineur : Dennis Spangenberg
C9
Best Boy B
Jockey : Nebel B. •
Entraineur : Zwiener M.
12
C8
Billy Jean
Jockey : De Beer R. •
Entraineur : De Beer R.
12
C10
Candy Blue Chip
Jockey : Ter Borgh J.d. •
Entraineur : Jesse D. Ter Borgh
C11
Castanea
Jockey : Krismann M. •
Entraineur : Konig F.
C10
Chaplin
Jockey : De Beer R. •
Entraineur : De Beer R.
C11
Duolottatalkin
Jockey : Ter Borgh J.d. •
Entraineur : Grift H.
C8
Frohlich
Jockey : Kluth K. •
Entraineur : Hafer D.
2
C8
Grenadine
Jockey : Reber Th. •
Entraineur : Schefe J.
37
C9
Hell Cat
Jockey : Baruffolo Mme S. •
Entraineur : Jeroen Offeringa
1.9
C10
Henry Havana
Jockey : Reber Th. •
Entraineur : Heitmann C.
C10
I've Got Mail
Jockey : Panschow T. •
Entraineur : Konig F.
C8
Instant Calin
Jockey : Wewering H. •
Entraineur : Wewering H.
2.8
C11
Issa Boko
Jockey : Reber Th. •
Entraineur : Schefe J.
C11
Iura
Jockey : De Beer R. •
Entraineur : De Beer R.
C8
Jurre Boshoeve
Jockey : Grober H. •
Entraineur : Grober H.
51
C11
Kampala Newport
Jockey : Nimczyk M. •
Entraineur : Nimczyk W.
C8
Lola Dragon
Jockey : Panschow T. •
Entraineur : Konig F.
C8
London
Jockey : Bakker R. •
Entraineur : Walter M.
8.4
C10
Magic Love
Jockey : Kluth K. •
Entraineur : Hafer D.
C9
Maharana C.g.
Jockey : Matzky Mme Mar. •
Entraineur : Matzky R.
4.4
C10
Porto
Jockey : Grober H. •
Entraineur : Grober H.
C9
Quillan
Jockey : Hay Joa. •
Entraineur : Schefe J.
40
C10
San Pardo
Jockey : Nimczyk M. •
Entraineur : Konig F.
C9
Sereka
Jockey : Roland Fra. •
Entraineur : Claudia Roland
53
C9
Shake That Heaven
Jockey : Abel C. •
Entraineur : Christiansen Hei.
28
C8
Stjarna Bg
Jockey : Meincke Mme J. •
Entraineur : Jytte Meincke
10
C9
Thai Soho
Jockey : Stolle Mme Emm. •
Entraineur : Dennis Spangenberg
3.8
C10
Timoka Corner
Jockey : Bakker R. •
Entraineur : Hafer D.
C6
Easy Joy
Jockey : Chavatte J. •
Entraineur : Chavatte J.
C6
Elite Du Dollar
Jockey : Criado M. •
Entraineur : Metzler G.
C6
Elixir De Freca
Jockey : Audebert E. •
Entraineur : Audebert E.
C6
Eros De Rouaisse
Jockey : Grasset M. •
Entraineur : Metzler G.
C6
Fashion Dream
Jockey : Brossard N. R. •
Entraineur : Brossard D.
C6
Feria De Ligny
Jockey : Blanchon I. P. •
Entraineur : Blanchon I.p.
C6
Flamenca De Kacy
Jockey : Charlot M. X. •
Entraineur : Metzler G.
C6
Gaia De Visais
Jockey : Vanacker B. •
Entraineur : Olicard B.
C6
Galveston
Jockey : Bord T. •
Entraineur : Langlois N.
C6
Ganalie
Jockey : Clozier F. •
Entraineur : Hamon Y.
C6
Gapelou
Jockey : Rodes F. •
Entraineur : Rodes F.
C6
Gavalo Wild
Jockey : Treich J. H. •
Entraineur : Treich J.h.
C6
Geant D'amour
Jockey : Honore A. •
Entraineur : Marty J.c.
C6
Ginko D'occagnes
Jockey : Sabourdy D. •
Entraineur : Sabourdy D.
C6
Gold Fish
Jockey : Machet Que. •
Entraineur : Denechere R.w.
C6
Grace De Vandel
Jockey : Richard L. G. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
C6
Grain De Folie
Jockey : Gazengel C. •
Entraineur : Manceau P.m.
C5
Dear Princess
Jockey : Fantauzza A. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
C5
Dilf De Chamant
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
C5
Eclair Magic
Jockey : Mortagne N. •
Entraineur : Ensch J.p.
C5
Elan Du Rocher
Jockey : Thonnerieux K. •
Entraineur : Cingland S.
C5
Elton Ball
Jockey : Gout E. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
C5
Espit Chupitos
Jockey : Lemoine G. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
C5
Exceptional Dream
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
C5
Fastnet Du Hutrel
Jockey : Legros M. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
C5
Gazelle Daxel
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Cingland S.
C5
Genet De Boitron
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Cingland S.
C5
Gitane Du Digeon
Jockey : Garcia Dy. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
C5
Go And Flash
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
C5
Gourgandine
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
C7
Fabuleux
Jockey : Masschaele Ph. •
Entraineur : Masschaele G.
C7
Falco Da Vinci
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy M.
C7
Fantomas Du Val
Jockey : Lamaziere L. •
Entraineur : Lamaziere L.
C7
Full Dream
Jockey : Fournigault G. •
Entraineur : Fournigault G.
C7
Fureur De Vivre
Jockey : Paleau L. •
Entraineur : Paleau L.
C7
Gare A Elle
Jockey : Cuoq J. •
Entraineur : Cuoq J.
C7
Gazelle Vogouliere
Jockey : Thomas B. •
Entraineur : Messager M.
C7
Geant Sarthois
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
C7
Gitano De Feline
Jockey : Callier Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
C7
Golden Day
Jockey : Lerenard L. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
C7
Golden Majyc
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
C7
Golden Marceaux
Jockey : Ruet B. •
Entraineur : Laurent G.
C7
Graal De My
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Dujmic M.
C7
Grace De Bruzeau
Jockey : Chapey A. •
Entraineur : Chapey A.
C7
Gully D'argenviere
Jockey : Busset Th. •
Entraineur : Dujmic M.
C7
Gynerium Nay
Jockey : Cogne G. •
Entraineur : Cogne G.
J'ai déjà un compte.