Les course de la réunion 8 23/04/2022 à SG-KRANJI
06:00
R8 C1
Prix Course 01
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
20000 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1400m
Départ prévu :
06:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Summer Wind (Aus)
12p 2p 2p 13p 10p (21) 10p 13p 10p 12p 3
KELLADY M. - 58.5
k - H6 - S BAERTSCHIGER
- Cde 11
12p 2p 2p 13p 10p (21) 10p 13p 10p 12p 3
Gains : 0 €
2
Happy Wonderful (Aus)
4p 9p 8p
3
Knight Love (Usa)
5p 9p 11p 9p 9p (21) 5p 12p 12p 5p 6p 3p
LERNER M. - 58
k - H5 - KS TAN
- Cde 10 - Oeil
5p 9p 11p 9p 9p (21) 5p 12p 12p 5p 6p 3p
Gains : 0 €
4
Royalty (Aus)
8p 8p 11p 4p 1p 7p 2p (21) 10p 7p 2p 2p
KOH Tec. H. - 58
k - H5 - J ONG
- Cde 12
8p 8p 11p 4p 1p 7p 2p (21) 10p 7p 2p 2p
Gains : 0 €
5
Smoke And Mirrors (Nz)
1p (21) 13p 5p 7p 5p 2p 4p 12p 4p 11p 13
STEWART R. - 58
k - H6 - J ONG
- Cde 4 - Oeil
1p (21) 13p 5p 7p 5p 2p 4p 12p 4p 11p 13
Gains : 0 €
6
Super Incredible (Aus)
1p 6p 4p 6p 7p (21) 8p 4p 2p 2p 5p 6p 9p
EWE M. - 57.5
k - H3 - HW TAN
- Cde 1
1p 6p 4p 6p 7p (21) 8p 4p 2p 2p 5p 6p 9p
Gains : 0 €
7
Anara (Arg)
10p 9p 5p 3p (21) 10p
8
Whistle Grand (Nz)
4p 9p 10p 10p 5p 5p (21) 11p 10p 6p 4p 5
WONG C. C. - 56
k - H6 - L KHOO
- Cde 2 - Oeil
4p 9p 10p 10p 5p 5p (21) 11p 10p 6p 4p 5
Gains : 0 €
9
Lemon Squash (Jpn)
6p 4p 4p (21) 11p 10p 3p 4p 3p 5p 2p 5p
BEUZELIN L. P. - 55
k - H6 - H TAKAOKA
- Cde 6 - Oeil
6p 4p 4p (21) 11p 10p 3p 4p 3p 5p 2p 5p
Gains : 0 €
10
Gold Zest (Nz)
10p 6p (21) 10p 12p 3p (20) 4p 9p (19) 7
ZAKI M. - 54.5
k - H6 - S CRUTCHLEY
- Cde 3
10p 6p (21) 10p 12p 3p (20) 4p 9p (19) 7
Gains : 0 €
11
Red Roar (Aus)
5p 7p 7p 11p 1p (21) 5p 5p 12p 8p 1p 2p
SAIFUDIN I. - 54
k - H6 - J LIM
- Cde 9
5p 7p 7p 11p 1p (21) 5p 5p 12p 8p 1p 2p
Gains : 0 €
12
Sunday (Aus)
8p 12p (21) 7p 1p 1p 3p 7p 10p 6p 6p 6p
CHAVEZ MITRE O. - 53.5
k - H4 - D LOGAN
- Cde 8
8p 12p (21) 7p 1p 1p 3p 7p 10p 6p 6p 6p
Gains : 0 €
06:30
R8 C2
Prix Course 02
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
13333 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
06:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Tassel (Aus)
11p 12p 14p (20) 7p 7p 8p
REHAIZAT T. - 57.5
k - H5 - HW TAN
- Cde 8
11p 12p 14p (20) 7p 7p 8p
Gains : 0 €
2
Ninetysix Warrior (Nz)
7p (21) 8p 11p 12p 7p 9p 4p 11p (20) 7p
ISKANDAR R. - 57.5
k - H7 - D KOH
- Cde 14 - Oeil
7p (21) 8p 11p 12p 7p 9p 4p 11p (20) 7p
Gains : 0 €
3
Battle Win (Nz)
9p 4p
5
7
Holy Eleanor (Ire)
4p 5p 2p (21) 2p 5p 4p 5p 2p 2p 2p (20)
ZYRUL N.A. - 56
k - F5 - S GRAY
- Cde 1
4p 5p 2p (21) 2p 5p 4p 5p 2p 2p 2p (20)
Gains : 0 €
8
Golden Monkey (Aus)
3p (21) 7p 3p 2p 2p 4p
CHAVEZ MITRE O. - 55.5
k - H4 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 11 - Oeil
3p (21) 7p 3p 2p 2p 4p
Gains : 0 €
9
Super Extreme (Aus)
5p 0p 9p 7p
10
11
12
13
Winning Power (Usa)
5p 8p 10p 10p 11p 7p 9p 11p (21) 7p 8p 7
SAIFUDIN I. - 57.5
k - H5 - CT KUAH
- Cde 15
5p 8p 10p 10p 11p 7p 9p 11p (21) 7p 8p 7
Gains : 0 €
14
Melody Fair (Nz)
6p 2p 11p
15
Dabble (Nz)
6p 6p 10p 6p 4p (21) 6p 3p 5p 9p
UNFIXED - 55.5
k - H3 - S BAERTSCHIGER
- Cde 10 - Oeil
6p 6p 10p 6p 4p (21) 6p 3p 5p 9p
Gains : 0 €
16
Beyond Sacred (Nz)
9p 9p 8p 7p
07:00
R8 C3
Prix Course 03
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
33333 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1400m
Départ prévu :
07:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Passport To Rome (Aus)
11p 7p 10p (21) 11p 5p 12p 10p 9p 9p 3p
SEOW P. H. - 59
k - H9 - S BAERTSCHIGER
- Cde 9 - Oeil
11p 7p 10p (21) 11p 5p 12p 10p 9p 9p 3p
Gains : 0 €
2
Relentless (Aus)
7p (21) 3p 1p 4p 5p 2p (20) 1p 3p 8p 1p
NUNES M. - 58.5
k - H4 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 5 - Oeil
7p (21) 3p 1p 4p 5p 2p (20) 1p 3p 8p 1p
Gains : 0 €
3
Safeer (Nz)
11p 9p 4p 12p (21) 12p 7p 5p 8p 9p 10p (
CHAVEZ MITRE O. - 58
k - H8 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 3 - Oeil
11p 9p 4p 12p (21) 12p 7p 5p 8p 9p 10p (
Gains : 0 €
4
Lankaran (Gb)
6p (21) 3p 1p 3p 1p 3p
BEUZELIN L. P. - 56
k - H4 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 8
6p (21) 3p 1p 3p 1p 3p
Gains : 0 €
5
Billy Elliot (Nz)
2p 5p 1p (21) 2p 1p 8p 6p 2p 1p
LERNER M. - 55
k - H5 - S GRAY
- Cde 1
2p 5p 1p (21) 2p 1p 8p 6p 2p 1p
Gains : 0 €
6
Lucky Imperator (Aus)
2p 4p 1p 2p (21) 3p 8p 4p 6p 11p 9p 5p 7
ISKANDAR R. - 53
k - H6 - D KOH
- Cde 10 - Oeil
2p 4p 1p 2p (21) 3p 8p 4p 6p 11p 9p 5p 7
Gains : 0 €
7
Blue Idol (Arg)
5p 1p 4p 6p (21) 9p 7p 9p 9p 6p
KRISNA T. - 52
k - H3 - R LE GRANGE
- Cde 7 - Oeil
5p 1p 4p 6p (21) 9p 7p 9p 9p 6p
Gains : 0 €
8
Intrepid (Aus)
1p 2p 7p (21) 1p 5p 7p 5p 2p 8p 9p 7p 5p
HAKIM K. - 51
k - F6 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 2
1p 2p 7p (21) 1p 5p 7p 5p 2p 8p 9p 7p 5p
Gains : 0 €
9
Salamence (Aus)
4p 5p 4p 3p 6p (21) 4p 6p 10p 10p 4p 9p
SAIFUDIN I. - 50
k - H6 - KY YOUNG
- Cde 4 - Oeil
4p 5p 4p 3p 6p (21) 4p 6p 10p 10p 4p 9p
Gains : 0 €
10
Diamond Beauty (Aus)
2p 9p 9p 4p (21) 7p 10p 3p 9p 12p 11p 14
KOH Tec. H. - 50
k - F7 - J ONG
- Cde 6 - Oeil
2p 9p 9p 4p (21) 7p 10p 3p 9p 12p 11p 14
Gains : 0 €
07:30
R8 C4
Prix Course 04
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
20000 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1700m
Départ prévu :
07:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Gold Kingdom (Aus)
3p 8p 4p 3p (21) 5p 2p 4p 4p 4p 6p 7p 11
WONG C. C. - 57
k - H7 - KS TAN
- Cde 11 - Oeil
3p 8p 4p 3p (21) 5p 2p 4p 4p 4p 6p 7p 11
Gains : 0 €
2
Sun Pittsburgh (Jpn)
9p (21) 6p 6p 1p 4p 6p 7p 4p 10p 9p 1p (
KRISNA T. - 55.5
k - F8 - H TAKAOKA
- Cde 1
9p (21) 6p 6p 1p 4p 6p 7p 4p 10p 9p 1p (
Gains : 0 €
3
Grandpa Mick Mac (Nz)
11p 11p 10p 7p 9p (21) 2p 10p 4p 9p 5p 2
EWE M. - 54.5
k - H7 - HW TAN
- Cde 3 - Oeil
11p 11p 10p 7p 9p (21) 2p 10p 4p 9p 5p 2
Gains : 0 €
4
God's Gift (Nz)
8p 4p 10p 10p (21) 9p 9p 5p 10p 9p 5p 9p
YUSOFF F. - 52.5
k - H6 - D LOGAN
- Cde 4
8p 4p 10p 10p (21) 9p 9p 5p 10p 9p 5p 9p
Gains : 0 €
5
Endless (Usa)
2p 3p (21) 8p 5p 12p 6p 4p 2p 10p 2p 3p
CHAVEZ MITRE O. - 52
k - H8 - J PETERS
- Cde 9 - Oeil Aust
2p 3p (21) 8p 5p 12p 6p 4p 2p 10p 2p 3p
Gains : 0 €
6
Foresto (Aus)
4p 12p 12p 10p 14p 4p (21) 9p 12p 12p 11
STEWART R. - 52
k - H7 - D LOGAN
- Cde 2
4p 12p 12p 10p 14p 4p (21) 9p 12p 12p 11
Gains : 0 €
7
Big Day (Aus)
3p 5p 5p 5p 4p 8p (21) 6p 8p 6p 5p 1p 3p
ISKANDAR R. - 50
k - H5 - J TAN
- Cde 10 - Oeil
3p 5p 5p 5p 4p 8p (21) 6p 8p 6p 5p 1p 3p
Gains : 0 €
8
Maximilian (Nz)
9p 5p 11p 8p 12p (21) 10p 3p 8p 2p 1p 7p
KOH Tec. H. - 50
k - H6 - KY YOUNG
- Cde 8 - Oeil
9p 5p 11p 8p 12p (21) 10p 3p 8p 2p 1p 7p
Gains : 0 €
9
Roman Classic (Ire)
10p 8p (21) 9p 7p 5p 3p 3p 7p 9p 7p 4p 8
ZYRUL N.A. - 50
k - H9 - HW TAN
- Cde 6 - Oeil
10p 8p (21) 9p 7p 5p 3p 3p 7p 9p 7p 4p 8
Gains : 0 €
10
Scooter (Aus)
7p 5p 11p (21) 8p 12p 2p 11p 9p 6p 8p 7p
A'ISISUHAIRI K. - 50
k - H7 - D KOH
- Cde 7 - Oeil Aust
7p 5p 11p (21) 8p 12p 2p 11p 9p 6p 8p 7p
Gains : 0 €
11
Sportscaster (Aus)
8p 12p 11p 9p 11p (21) 7p 10p 4p 6p 10p
SHAFRIZAL S. - 50
k - H8 - HW TAN
- Cde 5
8p 12p 11p 9p 11p (21) 7p 10p 4p 6p 10p
Gains : 0 €
08:00
R8 C5
Prix Course 05
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
33333 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1400m
Départ prévu :
08:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Sacred Judgement (Aus)
2p 5p 6p 7p (21) 10p 2p 1p 1p 1p 1p 2p 1
AKMAZANI M. - 59
k - H7 - J TAN
- Cde 10 - Oeil
2p 5p 6p 7p (21) 10p 2p 1p 1p 1p 1p 2p 1
Gains : 0 €
2
Street Cry Success (Aus)
4p 3p (21) 12p 2p 2p 7p 3p 11p 1p 1p 4p
KOK W.H. - 58
k - H8 - S BURRIDGE
- Cde 2
4p 3p (21) 12p 2p 2p 7p 3p 11p 1p 1p 4p
Gains : 0 €
3
Boomba (Nz)
12p 4p (21) 8p 9p 8p 8p 1p 2p 6p (20) 1p
NUNES M. - 56.5
k - H5 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 9
12p 4p (21) 8p 9p 8p 8p 1p 2p 6p (20) 1p
Gains : 0 €
4
Mo Almighty (Aus)
8p 10p (20) 10p 3p 8p 7p 1p (19) 8p 5p 4
ZYRUL N.A. - 55.5
k - H7 - H TAKAOKA
- Cde 3
8p 10p (20) 10p 3p 8p 7p 1p (19) 8p 5p 4
Gains : 0 €
5
Champagne Finale (Aus)
1p 10p (21) 7p 12p 1p 4p 12p 7p 3p 2p 12
YUSOFF F. - 54
k - H7 - D LOGAN
- Cde 1
1p 10p (21) 7p 12p 1p 4p 12p 7p 3p 2p 12
Gains : 0 €
6
Heavenly Dancer (Nz)
6p 9p (21) 3p 6p 4p 14p 5p 9p 7p (20) 2p
BEUZELIN L. P. - 53.5
k - H6 - S GRAY
- Cde 4
6p 9p (21) 3p 6p 4p 14p 5p 9p 7p (20) 2p
Gains : 0 €
7
Istataba (Arg)
1p 2p (21) 2p
8
Clergyman (Aus)
(21) 9p 6p 5p 3p 1p 7p
WONG C. C. - 51.5
k - H7 - S GRAY
- Cde 5
(21) 9p 6p 5p 3p 1p 7p
Gains : 0 €
9
Russian Twist (Aus)
7p 10p 10p 8p (21) 5p 11p 10p 2p
STEWART R. - 51
k - H7 - J PETERS
- Cde 8
7p 10p 10p 8p (21) 5p 11p 10p 2p
Gains : 0 €
10
Born To Win (Nz)
3p 1p 11p 9p (21) 5p 4p 7p 4p 8p 8p 2p 4
HAKIM K. - 50
k - H6 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 6
3p 1p 11p 9p (21) 5p 4p 7p 4p 8p 8p 2p 4
Gains : 0 €
08:30
R8 C6
Prix Course 06
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
20000 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
08:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Buddy Buddy (Ire)
10p 10p 7p 10p (21) 13p 4p 3p 8p 4p 2p 5
WOODWORTH R.B. - 59
k - H8 - D LOGAN
- Cde 9
10p 10p 7p 10p (21) 13p 4p 3p 8p 4p 2p 5
Gains : 0 €
2
Twelfth Night (Jpn)
9p 12p 5p 8p (21) 8p 1p 7p 10p 8p 12p 6p
LERNER M. - 58
k - H5 - H TAKAOKA
- Cde 12 - Oeil Aust
9p 12p 5p 8p (21) 8p 1p 7p 10p 8p 12p 6p
Gains : 0 €
3
Conflagrance (Nz)
4p 7p 6p
CHAVEZ MITRE O. - 57.5
k - H7 - D KOK
- Cde 15 - Oeil
4p 7p 6p
Gains : 0 €
4
Sun Ace (Aus)
10p 9p 2p 1p 7p (21) 9p 6p 8p 7p 1p 9p 9
ISKANDAR R. - 57
k - H7 - D KOH
- Cde 10 - Oeil
10p 9p 2p 1p 7p (21) 9p 6p 8p 7p 1p 9p 9
Gains : 0 €
5
Nate's Honour (Aus)
8p 1p 7p (21) 8p 1p 1p 7p 6p 4p 4p 7p 10
BAYLISS J. - 56.5
k - H7 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 7 - Oeil
8p 1p 7p (21) 8p 1p 1p 7p 6p 4p 4p 7p 10
Gains : 0 €
6
Diamond Mine (Aus)
1p 7p 6p 4p (21) 5p 6p 7p 1p 6p 11p 2p 7
KOK W.H. - 55
k - H5 - S BURRIDGE
- Cde 1 - Oeil Aust
1p 7p 6p 4p (21) 5p 6p 7p 1p 6p 11p 2p 7
Gains : 0 €
7
Khao Manee (Nz)
4p 10p 7p (21) 6p 11p 11p 7p 6p 7p 1p 7p
WONG C. C. - 54.5
k - H4 - J TAN
- Cde 8 - Oeil Aust
4p 10p 7p (21) 6p 11p 11p 7p 6p 7p 1p 7p
Gains : 0 €
8
Laksana (Aus)
3p 8p 4p (21) 1p 2p 5p 7p 3p 5p 2p 9p 5p
STEWART R. - 54.5
k - H6 - S GRAY
- Cde 4
3p 8p 4p (21) 1p 2p 5p 7p 3p 5p 2p 9p 5p
Gains : 0 €
9
Magnificent Gold (Aus)
5p 9p 5p (21) 10p 5p 7p 11p 11p 7p (20)
NUNES M. - 54.5
k - H9 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 3 - Oeil
5p 9p 5p (21) 10p 5p 7p 11p 11p 7p (20)
Gains : 0 €
10
Chipmunks (Aus)
6p 6p 9p 10p 7p 9p (21) 9p
SHAFIQ R. - 54
k - H4 - J TAN
- Cde 2 - Oeil Aust
6p 6p 9p 10p 7p 9p (21) 9p
Gains : 0 €
11
Pasir Pinji (Nz)
7p 3p 9p 5p 8p (21) 10p 5p 2p 5p 5p 1p (
HAKIM K. - 54
k - H6 - D LOGAN
- Cde 11 - Oeil
7p 3p 9p 5p 8p (21) 10p 5p 2p 5p 5p 1p (
Gains : 0 €
12
Victory Joy (Nz)
9p (21) 11p 6p 10p 11p 11p 10p 11p 12p 1
SAIFUDIN I. - 50
k - H7 - J TAN
- Cde 6 - Oeil
9p (21) 11p 6p 10p 11p 11p 10p 11p 12p 1
Gains : 0 €
13
Blitz Power (Nz)
5p 11p 5p 1p 1p (21) 4p 4p 4p 7p 10p 9p
KOH Tec. H. - 53
k - F8 - J ONG
- Cde 14 - Oeil
5p 11p 5p 1p 1p (21) 4p 4p 4p 7p 10p 9p
Gains : 0 €
14
Hidden Promise (Nz)
6p 10p 3p 4p (21) 7p 2p 8p 6p 3p 5p 1p 4
SEOW P. H. - 52
k - H9 - D LOGAN
- Cde 16
6p 10p 3p 4p (21) 7p 2p 8p 6p 3p 5p 1p 4
Gains : 0 €
15
Pisca Pisca (Jpn)
9p 5p 9p (21) 3p 2p 3p 6p 9p 4p 4p 7p 3p
UNFIXED - 51.5
k - F6 - H TAKAOKA
- Cde 5
9p 5p 9p (21) 3p 2p 3p 6p 9p 4p 4p 7p 3p
Gains : 0 €
16
Silkardo (Nz)
3p 11p 5p (21) 13p 8p 7p 4p 4p (20) 6p 3
UNFIXED - 51
k - H6 - S GRAY
- Cde 13
3p 11p 5p (21) 13p 8p 7p 4p 4p (20) 6p 3
Gains : 0 €
09:00
R8 C7
Prix Course 07
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
20000 €
Terrain :
Souple
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1400m
Départ prévu :
09:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
See Yah (Aus)
6p 5p 2p 1p 8p (21) 4p 2p 3p 4p
NUNES M. - 59
k - H8 - J ONG
- Cde 7 - Oeil
6p 5p 2p 1p 8p (21) 4p 2p 3p 4p
Gains : 0 €
2
Awesome Conqueror (Nz)
3p 2p 8p 8p 10p 10p (21) 5p 10p 7p 12p 8
REHAIZAT T. - 58.5
k - H5 - J LIM
- Cde 11
3p 2p 8p 8p 10p 10p (21) 5p 10p 7p 12p 8
Gains : 0 €
3
Beauty Spirit (Nz)
(21) 3p 1p 9p 8p 8p (20) 11p 14p 8p 5p 6
YUSOFF F. - 56.5
k - F6 - L KHOO
- Cde 3
(21) 3p 1p 9p 8p 8p (20) 11p 14p 8p 5p 6
Gains : 0 €
4
Atlantean (Aus)
8p 5p 4p 2p 9p 2p 11p (21) 3p 4p 11p 5p
EWE M. - 55.5
k - H7 - HW TAN
- Cde 9
8p 5p 4p 2p 9p 2p 11p (21) 3p 4p 11p 5p
Gains : 0 €
5
Super Speed (Aus)
5p 10p 10p 11p 10p (21) 7p 10p 11p 6p 6p
KOK W.H. - 55
k - H7 - S BURRIDGE
- Cde 13 - Oeil
5p 10p 10p 11p 10p (21) 7p 10p 11p 6p 6p
Gains : 0 €
6
Turf Beauty (Aus)
12p 4p 9p 4p 2p (21) 10p 3p 3p 2p 1p 5p
WONG C. C. - 55
k - F8 - J TAN
- Cde 1
12p 4p 9p 4p 2p (21) 10p 3p 3p 2p 1p 5p
Gains : 0 €
7
Anpanman (Nz)
6p 6p 10p 5p (21) 5p 12p 10p 9p 8p 1p 6p
BEUZELIN L. P. - 54.5
k - H7 - J TAN
- Cde 2 - Oeil
6p 6p 10p 5p (21) 5p 12p 10p 9p 8p 1p 6p
Gains : 0 €
8
Auspicious Day (Nz)
11p 4p 12p 12p 13p 10p (21) 11p 12p 9p 1
SEOW P. H. - 54
k - H7 - L KHOO
- Cde 10 - Oeil Aust
11p 4p 12p 12p 13p 10p (21) 11p 12p 9p 1
Gains : 0 €
9
Military Chairman (Aus)
8p 12p 6p (21) 3p 8p 9p 5p 8p 9p 8p 6p 4
BAYLISS J. - 54
k - H8 - S GRAY
- Cde 4
8p 12p 6p (21) 3p 8p 9p 5p 8p 9p 8p 6p 4
Gains : 0 €
10
Coming Fast (Aus)
2p 7p 6p 6p 9p 4p 10p (21) 6p 13p 7p 4p
ISKANDAR R. - 53.5
k - H6 - D KOH
- Cde 5 - Oeil
2p 7p 6p 6p 9p 4p 10p (21) 6p 13p 7p 4p
Gains : 0 €
11
Jupiter Dragon (Aus)
9p 9p 5p (21) 2p 10p 9p 11p 4p 8p 11p 3p
KRISNA T. - 52.5
k - H7 - H TAKAOKA
- Cde 6 - Oeil
9p 9p 5p (21) 2p 10p 9p 11p 4p 8p 11p 3p
Gains : 0 €
12
Kakadu (Aus)
6p 8p 7p 8p 6p 11p 9p (21) 4p 8p 11p 8p
STEWART R. - 52.5
k - H5 - R LIM
- Cde 12
6p 8p 7p 8p 6p 11p 9p (21) 4p 8p 11p 8p
Gains : 0 €
13
Happy Heart (Nz)
11p 3p 6p 3p 7p
KOH Tec. H. - 52.5
k - H4 - L KHOO
- Cde 8 - Oeil Aust
11p 3p 6p 3p 7p
Gains : 0 €
09:30
R8 C8
Prix Course 08
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
20000 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1100m
Départ prévu :
09:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Flak Jacket (Aus)
5p 5p 5p 4p 1p (21) 2p 2p 2p 10p 7p 10p
FAIZ K. - 59
k - H12 - S BAERTSCHIGER
- Cde 5 - Oeil
5p 5p 5p 4p 1p (21) 2p 2p 2p 10p 7p 10p
Gains : 0 €
2
Qaidoom (Usa)
10p (21) 2p 2p 4p 1p
BEUZELIN L. P. - 58.5
k - F4 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 12
10p (21) 2p 2p 4p 1p
Gains : 0 €
3
Ben Wade (Nz)
3p 5p 3p 5p 1p 3p (21) 7p 3p 2p 1p 5p 5p
SEOW P. H. - 58
k - H5 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 4 - Oeil
3p 5p 3p 5p 1p 3p (21) 7p 3p 2p 1p 5p 5p
Gains : 0 €
4
Healthy Star (Nz)
9p 7p 7p 1p 5p (21) 7p 6p 2p 11p 8p 2p 8
CHAVEZ MITRE O. - 58
k - H6 - J PETERS
- Cde 14
9p 7p 7p 1p 5p (21) 7p 6p 2p 11p 8p 2p 8
Gains : 0 €
5
Yes One Ball (Aus)
6p 7p 5p 2p (21) 1p 5p 7p 5p 8p 7p 2p 5p
NUNES M. - 58
k - H5 - R LE GRANGE
- Cde 11
6p 7p 5p 2p (21) 1p 5p 7p 5p 8p 7p 2p 5p
Gains : 0 €
6
Sirius (Nz)
5p 4p 9p (21) 11p
SHAFIQ R. - 57.5
k - H3 - J ONG
- Cde 7 - Oeil
5p 4p 9p (21) 11p
Gains : 0 €
7
Lim's Force (Aus)
2p 7p 11p 6p 10p (21) 2p 8p 10p 12p (20)
BEASLEY D. - 56.5
k - F9 - D MEAGHER
- Cde 15 - Oeil
2p 7p 11p 6p 10p (21) 2p 8p 10p 12p (20)
Gains : 0 €
8
Lim's Unique (Aus)
9p 4p 7p 2p 2p 1p 10p 6p (21) 5p 6p 10p
SHAFRIZAL S. - 55.5
k - H5 - D MEAGHER
- Cde 13
9p 4p 7p 2p 2p 1p 10p 6p (21) 5p 6p 10p
Gains : 0 €
9
Decreto (Nz)
2p 8p 5p (21) 6p 3p 3p 10p 13p 9p 14p 12
EWE M. - 54
k - H9 - KY YOUNG
- Cde 1 - Oeil
2p 8p 5p (21) 6p 3p 3p 10p 13p 9p 14p 12
Gains : 0 €
10
Gamely (Aus)
5p 8p 2p 8p 5p 7p (21) 3p 3p 2p 3p 7p 3p
HAKIM K. - 53.5
k - H6 - D LOGAN
- Cde 3
5p 8p 2p 8p 5p 7p (21) 3p 3p 2p 3p 7p 3p
Gains : 0 €
11
Rusty Rust (Nz)
5p (21) 9p 6p
12
One Way Ticket (Aus)
2p 6p 11p 3p (21) 12p 8p 8p 13p 6p 7p 6p
SAIFUDIN I. - 51
k - H4 - J LIM
- Cde 6
2p 6p 11p 3p (21) 12p 8p 8p 13p 6p 7p 6p
Gains : 0 €
13
Paperback Trooper (Aus)
7p 9p 9p 11p 7p 12p (21) 7p 1p 1p 8p 9p
UNFIXED - 51
k - H9 - D MEAGHER
- Cde 2
7p 9p 9p 11p 7p 12p (21) 7p 1p 1p 8p 9p
Gains : 0 €
14
Wednesday (Aus)
3p 10p 2p 2p 5p 3p (21) 4p 3p 5p 2p 7p 5
UNFIXED - 50
k - H4 - D LOGAN
- Cde 10
3p 10p 2p 2p 5p 3p (21) 4p 3p 5p 2p 7p 5
Gains : 0 €
15
Bright Sun (Aus)
8p 5p 8p 9p 9p 2p (21) 9p 2p 8p 6p 10p 1
UNFIXED - 50
k - F6 - J LIM
- Cde 9 - Oeil
8p 5p 8p 9p 9p 2p (21) 9p 2p 8p 6p 10p 1
Gains : 0 €
10:00
R8 C9
Prix Course 09
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
33333 €
Terrain :
Souple
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
10:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Con Speranza (Nz)
2p 1p (21) 3p 7p 1p 3p 2p 3p 4p 3p 2p
LERNER M. - 59
k - H4 - H TAKAOKA
- Cde 1 - Oeil Aust
2p 1p (21) 3p 7p 1p 3p 2p 3p 4p 3p 2p
Gains : 0 €
2
King Louis (Aus)
6p 10p 3p 2p 8p 5p (21) 7p 8p 6p 7p 8p 1
AKMAZANI M. - 56.5
k - H7 - R LE GRANGE
- Cde 4
6p 10p 3p 2p 8p 5p (21) 7p 8p 6p 7p 8p 1
Gains : 0 €
3
Harry Dream (Nz)
1p 2p 4p 5p (21) 1p 3p 1p
BEUZELIN L. P. - 56
k - F5 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 9
1p 2p 4p 5p (21) 1p 3p 1p
Gains : 0 €
4
Hero (Aus)
4p 2p (21) 5p 1p 13p 1p 5p 7p
NUNES M. - 55.5
k - H5 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 6
4p 2p (21) 5p 1p 13p 1p 5p 7p
Gains : 0 €
5
Ricvelo (Aus)
1p 1p 5p 3p 6p (21) 11p 3p 10p 2p 10p 2p
A'ISISUHAIRI K. - 55.5
k - H6 - J ONG
- Cde 5 - Oeil
1p 1p 5p 3p 6p (21) 11p 3p 10p 2p 10p 2p
Gains : 0 €
6
Green Star (Nz)
2p 4p 7p 6p (21) 11p 11p 3p 7p 11p 3p 12
ZAKI M. - 55
k - H8 - S CRUTCHLEY
- Cde 2
2p 4p 7p 6p (21) 11p 11p 3p 7p 11p 3p 12
Gains : 0 €
7
Sacred Suite (Nz)
10p 9p 9p (21) 8p 8p 3p 5p (20) 7p 7p 2p
SHAFIQ R. - 54
k - H6 - J TAN
- Cde 7
10p 9p 9p (21) 8p 8p 3p 5p (20) 7p 7p 2p
Gains : 0 €
8
Song Of Nature (Aus)
1p 8p 8p
9
Gold City (Nz)
9p 9p (21) 9p 3p 8p 10p 6p 2p 11p 14p (2
BAYLISS J. - 52.5
k - F9 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 3 - Oeil
9p 9p (21) 9p 3p 8p 10p 6p 2p 11p 14p (2
Gains : 0 €
10
Red Dragon (Nz)
5p 3p 6p 5p (21) 1p 2p 7p 2p
STEWART R. - 51.5
k - H4 - CT KUAH
- Cde 11 - Oeil
5p 3p 6p 5p (21) 1p 2p 7p 2p
Gains : 0 €
11
Fireworks (Nz)
5p 5p 2p 8p 1p 1p (21) 4p 12p 5p 4p 10p
SEOW P. H. - 50
k - H6 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 10
5p 5p 2p 8p 1p 1p (21) 4p 12p 5p 4p 10p
Gains : 0 €
10:30
R8 C10
Prix Course 10
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
46666 €
Terrain :
Souple
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
10:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Pennywise (Arg)
2p 5p 4p 5p 2p (21) 2p 3p 4p 2p 5p 4p 5p
AKMAZANI M. - 59
k - H6 - R LE GRANGE
- Cde 12
2p 5p 4p 5p 2p (21) 2p 3p 4p 2p 5p 4p 5p
Gains : 0 €
2
So Hi Class (Ire)
4p 9p 7p 6p (21) 7p 3p 9p 4p 1p 1p 3p (2
SHAFRIZAL S. - 58.5
k - H6 - J ONG
- Cde 3
4p 9p 7p 6p (21) 7p 3p 9p 4p 1p 1p 3p (2
Gains : 0 €
3
Elite Incredible (Arg)
7p 6p 3p (21) 16p 2p 12p 1p 5p 3p 8p 3p
BAYLISS J. - 58
k - M6 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 6 - Oeil
7p 6p 3p (21) 16p 2p 12p 1p 5p 3p 8p 3p
Gains : 0 €
4
Savvy Command (Nz)
3p 3p (21) 12p 7p 5p 6p 3p 1p 2p 1p 1p 3
ISKANDAR R. - 58
k - H6 - J TAN
- Cde 10
3p 3p (21) 12p 7p 5p 6p 3p 1p 2p 1p 1p 3
Gains : 0 €
5
Sun Fortress (Aus)
10p (21) 9p 8p
6
Time Lord (Nz)
(21) 13p 8p 12p 8p 12p 1p 13p (20) 1p 2p
SEOW P. H. - 58
k - H8 - D LOGAN
- Cde 11
(21) 13p 8p 12p 8p 12p 1p 13p (20) 1p 2p
Gains : 0 €
7
Trumpy (Arg)
6p 2p 5p 4p 4p (21) 13p 1p 3p 6p 6p 7p 9
CHAVEZ MITRE O. - 58
k - H6 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 7
6p 2p 5p 4p 4p (21) 13p 1p 3p 6p 6p 7p 9
Gains : 0 €
8
Real Efecto (Aus)
8p 3p (21) 1p 3p 1p 1p 6p 3p 3p 14p 1p 3
NUNES M. - 56.5
k - H4 - D KOK
- Cde 2
8p 3p (21) 1p 3p 1p 1p 6p 3p 3p 14p 1p 3
Gains : 0 €
9
Vittoria Perfetta (Aus)
1p 7p 8p 4p 4p (21) 5p 4p 10p 6p 3p 7p 5
SAIFUDIN I. - 56
k - H6 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 9 - Oeil
1p 7p 8p 4p 4p (21) 5p 4p 10p 6p 3p 7p 5
Gains : 0 €
10
Golden Flame (Aus)
9p 9p (21) 3p 2p 10p 1p 11p 5p 6p 1p 9p
YUSOFF F. - 55.5
k - H8 - D LOGAN
- Cde 5
9p 9p (21) 3p 2p 10p 1p 11p 5p 6p 1p 9p
Gains : 0 €
11
Preditor (Nz)
8p 6p 6p 9p 8p (21) 7p 8p 7p 3p 12p 7p 3
ZAKI M. - 55.5
k - H9 - S BAERTSCHIGER
- Cde 1
8p 6p 6p 9p 8p (21) 7p 8p 7p 3p 12p 7p 3
Gains : 0 €
12
Strong N Best (Nz)
5p 1p 3p (21) 2p 1p 5p 2p 2p 4p 2p 8p 1p
A'ISISUHAIRI K. - 53
k - H6 - CT KUAH
- Cde 8 - Oeil
5p 1p 3p (21) 2p 1p 5p 2p 2p 4p 2p 8p 1p
Gains : 0 €
11:00
R8 C11
Prix Course 11
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
33333 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1100m
Départ prévu :
11:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
I Am Sacred (Aus)
8p 7p (21) 7p 5p 10p 2p 5p 1p 10p 3p 2p
AKMAZANI M. - 59
k - H6 - J TAN
- Cde 9
8p 7p (21) 7p 5p 10p 2p 5p 1p 10p 3p 2p
Gains : 0 €
2
Boy Xander (Nz)
1p 9p (21) 1p
3
Hamama (Usa)
4p (21) 9p 4p 1p 9p 4p (20) 0p 5p 3p 2p
BEUZELIN L. P. - 56
k - F5 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 10
4p (21) 9p 4p 1p 9p 4p (20) 0p 5p 3p 2p
Gains : 0 €
4
Lim's Knight (Aus)
2p 4p 2p 11p 2p 2p 1p 4p (21) 7p 1p 2p 1
BEASLEY D. - 55
k - H9 - D MEAGHER
- Cde 11
2p 4p 2p 11p 2p 2p 1p 4p (21) 7p 1p 2p 1
Gains : 0 €
5
Win Win (Nz)
1p (21) 4p 6p 5p 13p (20) 1p 5p 2p (19)
CHAVEZ MITRE O. - 55
k - H5 - D KOK
- Cde 2
1p (21) 4p 6p 5p 13p (20) 1p 5p 2p (19)
Gains : 0 €
6
Revolution (Aus)
2p 4p (21) 7p 6p (20) 9p 3p 9p 5p 7p 11p
SAIFUDIN I. - 54.5
k - H7 - HW TAN
- Cde 7 - Oeil
2p 4p (21) 7p 6p (20) 9p 3p 9p 5p 7p 11p
Gains : 0 €
7
Thunder (Gb)
6p 4p 8p 4p (21) 1p 5p 5p 2p 5p 11p 2p 7
HAKIM K. - 54
k - H6 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 1
6p 4p 8p 4p (21) 1p 5p 5p 2p 5p 11p 2p 7
Gains : 0 €
8
Crystal Sixty (Aus)
(21) 10p 11p 14p (20) 6p
SEOW P. H. - 53
k - H5 - J LIM
- Cde 14
(21) 10p 11p 14p (20) 6p
Gains : 0 €
9
Happy Friday (Nz)
1p 11p 6p 2p 5p (21) 2p 11p 7p 3p 6p 4p
STEWART R. - 52
k - H5 - KY YOUNG
- Cde 12
1p 11p 6p 2p 5p (21) 2p 11p 7p 3p 6p 4p
Gains : 0 €
10
Surge (Aus)
(21) 11p 8p 4p 5p 8p 7p 7p 5p 13p 12p 12
KOK W.H. - 51.5
k - H7 - S BURRIDGE
- Cde 3
(21) 11p 8p 4p 5p 8p 7p 7p 5p 13p 12p 12
Gains : 0 €
11
Winning Hobby (Usa)
12p 12p 1p 9p 5p 2p (21) 12p 4p 10p 14p
ZAKI M. - 51
k - H6 - CT KUAH
- Cde 5 - Oeil Aust
12p 12p 1p 9p 5p 2p (21) 12p 4p 10p 14p
Gains : 0 €
12
Lord Of Wind (Nz)
(21) 7p 9p 7p 1p 9p 10p (20) 6p 12p
KOH Tec. H. - 50.5
k - H6 - HW TAN
- Cde 15
(21) 7p 9p 7p 1p 9p 10p (20) 6p 12p
Gains : 0 €
13
Eight Ball (Aus)
3p 10p 1p (21) 5p 1p 4p 2p 2p 5p 7p 4p 5
UNFIXED - 52
k - H4 - S BAERTSCHIGER
- Cde 8 - Oeil
3p 10p 1p (21) 5p 1p 4p 2p 2p 5p 7p 4p 5
Gains : 0 €
14
Gold Prize (Arg)
7p (20) 3p 1p 3p 3p 11p (18) 2p
UNFIXED - 51
k - H6 - R LE GRANGE
- Cde 6 - Oeil
7p (20) 3p 1p 3p 3p 11p (18) 2p
Gains : 0 €
15
Bizar Wins (Aus)
7p 10p 1p 2p 4p 8p (21) 6p 1p 3p 5p 2p 5
UNFIXED - 51
k - H4 - HW TAN
- Cde 13
7p 10p 1p 2p 4p 8p (21) 6p 1p 3p 5p 2p 5
Gains : 0 €
J'ai déjà un compte.