Les course de la réunion 13 24/04/2022 à HOL-DUINDIGT
13:30
R13 C1
Solvalla-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
1100 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
13:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
3
Jackpot Joe
2a 3a
4
Karllark
8a 6a (21) Da 5a 7a 9a 6a
VAN DER PIJL Wil. - 2000
m - H5
- Willem van der Pijl
8a 6a (21) Da 5a 7a 9a 6a
Gains : 0 €
5
Montoya Transs R
(21) 5a Da 4a Da 3a Da 4a
CREBAS Baa. J. - 2000
m - M3
- Bas Crebas
(21) 5a Da 4a Da 3a Da 4a
Gains : 360 €
6
Lightning H Boko
7a (21) 6a Da
HETTELING JR C. - 2000
m - F3
- Cees Hetteling jr.
7a (21) 6a Da
Gains : 0 €
7
Lily Lisanne
Da 5a
9
10
Klewerok
(21) Da 8a Da Da Da 7a Da Da 7a Da (20)
SOETEN A. R. J. - 2000
m - F5
- KOOYMAN T.H. - DP
(21) Da 8a Da Da Da 7a Da Da 7a Da (20)
Gains : 0 €
14:00
R13 C2
Vincennes-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
1100 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
14:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Liberty Star
4a Aa (21) Da 5a 5a 6a 2a 5a Da Da 3a
DEKKER Jon. - 2000
m - F4
- BRYAN VADER
4a Aa (21) Da 5a 5a 6a 2a 5a Da Da 3a
Gains : 0 €
2
Lord Greenwood
(21) 2a 1a
LANGEWEG JR H. W. - 2000
m - H4
- LANGEWEG JR. H. - DA
(21) 2a 1a
Gains : 0 €
3
Gadjo De Carentone
0a Da (21) 8a Da 6a 8a Da Da 0a Da Da Da
SERNEELS Dea. - 2000
m - H6
- DEAN SERNEELS - DP
0a Da (21) 8a Da 6a 8a Da Da 0a Da Da Da
Gains : 1083 €
4
Jewel Armstrong
(21) 5a Da Da 8a 4a 8a Da Da (20) Da Da
AALBERS MME C. - 2000
m - F6
- CAROLINE AALBERS
(21) 5a Da Da 8a 4a 8a Da Da (20) Da Da
Gains : 1175 €
5
Jolly Joke
5a 8a (21) 7a 5a
DE LEEUW C. J. - 2000
m - H3
- Cees de Leeuw
5a 8a (21) 7a 5a
Gains : 660 €
6
Liberty Twiko
4a (21) 4a 7a 1a 5a Da 7a 7a
HETTELING JR C. - 2000
m - F4
- Cees Hetteling jr.
4a (21) 4a 7a 1a 5a Da 7a 7a
Gains : 0 €
7
Kelly Beuckenswijk
10a (21) 1a 7a 5a 4a 6a 7a Da Da 3a 4a 2
OFFERINGA J. - 2000
m - F5
- JEROEN OFFERINGA - D4
10a (21) 1a 7a 5a 4a 6a 7a Da Da 3a 4a 2
Gains : 0 €
8
Lotte Flevo
(21) 8a 1a
9
Lady Day
3a Da 1a 2a (21) Da Da
HAUBER Mar. - 2000
m - F4
- HAUBER M. - DP
3a Da 1a 2a (21) Da Da
Gains : 0 €
10
Magnum De L'iton
(21) Da Da 1a Da 6a 4a
CREBAS Baa. J. - 2000
m - H3
- Bas Crebas
(21) Da Da 1a Da 6a 4a
Gains : 0 €
11
Jackson O
7a 4a (21) Da 10a 9a 3a 2a 2a Da
EINARSON MME A. - 2000
m - H6
- Anja Einarson
7a 4a (21) Da 10a 9a 3a 2a 2a Da
Gains : 0 €
14:30
R13 C3
San Siro-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
1100 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
14:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Koraal D
Da 6a 4a (21) 5a 3a Da 2a 7a Da 4a 8a Da
DE VRIES MME S. - 2000
m - F5
- Huug van Dijk
Da 6a 4a (21) 5a 3a Da 2a 7a Da 4a 8a Da
Gains : 2080 €
2
Kychia Rensuma
(21) Da 7a Da 7a 3a 5a Da 1a 8a 5a 8a 5a
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2000
m - F5
- KOOYMAN T.H.
(21) Da 7a Da 7a 3a 5a Da 1a 8a 5a 8a 5a
Gains : 0 €
3
Lois Lane
Da 4a 3a (21) 3a 1a 3a 2a 2a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2000
m - F4
- VAN RIJN J.
Da 4a 3a (21) 3a 1a 3a 2a 2a
Gains : 0 €
4
Jort
(21) 3a Da 3a 2a 4a Da 5a 2a 2a 10a 2a 1
STRAVER Jac. - 2000
m - H6
- ROB VAN TOOR
(21) 3a Da 3a 2a 4a Da 5a 2a 2a 10a 2a 1
Gains : 0 €
5
Love Is All
1a Da 2a 2a 2a 4a 4a (21) 8a 9a 5a Da Da
DEKKER Jon. - 2000
m - H4
- Sinie de Glee
1a Da 2a 2a 2a 4a 4a (21) 8a 9a 5a Da Da
Gains : 0 €
6
Kees Bianco
4a 3a 7a (21) 7a 6a 7a 6a 6a 3a 5a 8a 5a
RUITER-BAAS MME Jol. - 2000
m - F5
- Jolanda Ruiter-Baas
4a 3a 7a (21) 7a 6a 7a 6a 6a 3a 5a 8a 5a
Gains : 0 €
7
Harmonie Du Nord
3a 4a 3a 5a (21) 9a Da 6a 4a Da 6a Da 6a
DE VRIES L. - 2000
m - F5
- ROSALIE JANSSEN
3a 4a 3a 5a (21) 9a Da 6a 4a Da 6a Da 6a
Gains : 2720 €
8
Jess Vryenesse
(21) 5a Da 4a 3a (20) 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a (19
OFFERINGA J. - 2000
m - F6
- JEROEN OFFERINGA
(21) 5a Da 4a 3a (20) 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a (19
Gains : 0 €
9
Louis Mon Ami
(21) Da 1a Da Da 1a 1a 2a 5a 1a (20) Da
VERKAIK F. - 2000
m - H4
- LANGEWEG JR. H.
(21) Da 1a Da Da 1a 1a 2a 5a 1a (20) Da
Gains : 0 €
15:00
R13 C4
Bjerke-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
1400 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
15:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
General Lee
5m (21) 5m 2m 3a 8m 1m 3m Da Dm 2m 1a 4m
DE VLIEGER R. - 2000
m - H9
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
5m (21) 5m 2m 3a 8m 1m 3m Da Dm 2m 1a 4m
Gains : 74104 €
2
Easy Going Br
2a 4a Da (21) 8a 5a Da 8a Da Da 2a 1a Da
POOLS R. - 2000
m - H9
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
2a 4a Da (21) 8a 5a Da 8a Da Da 2a 1a Da
Gains : 28336 €
3
Jilt Flevo
1a 1a (21) 6a 0a Da 5a Da (20) 3a 1a 1a
VAN DOOYEWEERD J. - 2000
m - H6
- VAN DOOYEWEERD J.
1a 1a (21) 6a 0a Da 5a Da (20) 3a 1a 1a
Gains : 30963 €
4
Irish Steel
6a 2a 4a 6a (21) 1a 4a 5a 2a 1a 4a 8a 2a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2000
m - F7
- BOSSCHA A.W. - DP
6a 2a 4a 6a (21) 1a 4a 5a 2a 1a 4a 8a 2a
Gains : 48409 €
5
Jack Hanover
5a (21) 5a 7a Da 0a 5a (20) 0a 1a 4a 1a
BOS Tho. - 2000
m - H6
- DE VLIEGER Rob T - DA
5a (21) 5a 7a Da 0a 5a (20) 0a 1a 4a 1a
Gains : 34413 €
6
Durk M Boko
2a (21) 3a 2a 5a 4a 3a 1a 1a Da 4a 2a 7a
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2000
m - H12
- Frans van der Blonk
2a (21) 3a 2a 5a 4a 3a 1a 1a Da 4a 2a 7a
Gains : 86150 €
7
Unguento
(21) 3a 7a 2a 7a 8a 1a 1a 3a 1a 4a 4a Da
DEKKER Jon. - 2000
m - M9
- Frans van der Blonk - DA
(21) 3a 7a 2a 7a 8a 1a 1a 3a 1a 4a 4a Da
Gains : 0 €
15:30
R13 C5
Cagnes-Sur-Mer-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
1200 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
15:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Happy Charisma
5a 8a (21) 6a 7a 6a 5a 5a Da 8a 7a 3a 4a
POOLS R. - 2000
m - F8
- Theo de Mol
5a 8a (21) 6a 7a 6a 5a 5a Da 8a 7a 3a 4a
Gains : 4195 €
2
Ivor Vh
6a (21) 4a 3a 5a 3a 3m 3m 5a 6a 8a 7a 4a
VAN TOOR R. - 2000
m - H7
- ROB VAN TOOR
6a (21) 4a 3a 5a 3a 3m 3m 5a 6a 8a 7a 4a
Gains : 4525 €
3
Jyvonn Vryenesse
(21) Da 1a 1a 1a 1a Da 2a (19) 2a 1a 1a
OFFERINGA J. - 2000
m - F6
- JEROEN OFFERINGA
(21) Da 1a 1a 1a 1a Da 2a (19) 2a 1a 1a
Gains : 0 €
4
Face It
6a 8a Da 8a (21) 5a 6a 4a 1a 3a 9a 6a 2a
AALBERS MME C. - 2000
m - F7
- Cees Dobber
6a 8a Da 8a (21) 5a 6a 4a 1a 3a 9a 6a 2a
Gains : 880 €
5
Ivar Charisma
3a 2a (21) 9a 3a 2a 1a 1a 1a 2a 1a 5a 9a
VAN DER MESPEL W. - 2000
m - H7
- Cees Olsthoorn
3a 2a (21) 9a 3a 2a 1a 1a 1a 2a 1a 5a 9a
Gains : 0 €
6
Kiss Of Fire
Da (21) 1a 3a 1a 2a Da Da 3a 1a 1a 2a 1a
DEKKER Jon. - 2000
m - F5
- JOHN VAN NIEROP - DA
Da (21) 1a 3a 1a 2a Da Da 3a 1a 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 0 €
7
Lazy Breeze
2a (21) 6a 1a Da 10a 4a 4a 5a 2a 4a (20)
HAUBER Mar. - 2000
m - F4
- HAUBER M.
2a (21) 6a 1a Da 10a 4a 4a 5a 2a 4a (20)
Gains : 5761 €
8
Icarus O
5a 4a (21) 3a 5a 3a 1a 5a 6a 4a 5a 5a Da
EINARSON MME A. - 2000
m - H7
- Anja Einarson
5a 4a (21) 3a 5a 3a 1a 5a 6a 4a 5a 5a Da
Gains : 0 €
9
Gufo Greenwood
Da 4a 7a (21) 7a 4a 7a 3a 11a 2a 4a 4a 5
ZIJP Kee. - 2000
m - H9
- Kees Zijp - DP
Da 4a 7a (21) 7a 4a 7a 3a 11a 2a 4a 4a 5
Gains : 0 €
16:00
R13 C6
Jägersro-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
1100 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1900m
Départ prévu :
16:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Jonne Cavallo
9a (21) 1a Da 2a 4a 9a 2a 3a 1a 1a Da Da
TIMMER MME K. - 1900
m - F6
- KRISTA TIMMER
9a (21) 1a Da 2a 4a 9a 2a 3a 1a 1a Da Da
Gains : 3155 €
2
Flaming Glory
(21) 6a 5a 2a 4a 2a Da 6a 8a 7a 5a 2a 6a
VAN DER MESPEL W. - 1900
m - F7
- CAROLINE AALBERS
(21) 6a 5a 2a 4a 2a Da 6a 8a 7a 5a 2a 6a
Gains : 9740 €
3
Gerson Boko
(21) 5a 8a 8a 3a 7a 4a 4a 3a 4a 3a 8a 2a
JUSIA E. - 1900
m - H9
- Cees Hetteling jr.
(21) 5a 8a 8a 3a 7a 4a 4a 3a 4a 3a 8a 2a
Gains : 10315 €
4
Hermione Des Apres
4a 7a Da Da (21) 7a 4a 8m 7a Da Da 5a 9a
AALBERS MME C. - 1900
m - F5
- CAROLINE AALBERS
4a 7a Da Da (21) 7a 4a 8m 7a Da Da 5a 9a
Gains : 11380 €
5
Junior Kite
Da Da 7a 5a Da 5a (21) 4a 4a 6a 11a 3a 6
DE VLIEGER R. - 1900
m - H6
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
Da Da 7a 5a Da 5a (21) 4a 4a 6a 11a 3a 6
Gains : 11970 €
6
El Salsa
4a (21) 7a 5a 4a 8a 8a 7a (20) 6a 1a 5a
STEUR W.C. - 1900
m - H11
- Willem Steur
4a (21) 7a 5a 4a 8a 8a 7a (20) 6a 1a 5a
Gains : 0 €
7
Hachico
(21) 8a 5a 5a 2a 1a 4a 2a 4a Da 2a 2a 1a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 1900
m - M5
- ROB VAN TOOR
(21) 8a 5a 5a 2a 1a 4a 2a 4a Da 2a 2a 1a
Gains : 12650 €
8
Haristan
Am (21) 9a 7a 4a 0m 7a 8a 0a 5a 8m 5a Dm
KOOYMAN T.H. - 1920
m - H5
- KOOYMAN T.H.
Am (21) 9a 7a 4a 0m 7a 8a 0a 5a 8m 5a Dm
Gains : 14010 €
9
Hulk Vryenesse
(21) 7a 4a 3a 1a 2a 1a 3a Aa 1a 4a 9a 2a
OFFERINGA J. - 1920
m - M8
- JEROEN OFFERINGA
(21) 7a 4a 3a 1a 2a 1a 3a Aa 1a 4a 9a 2a
Gains : 0 €
10
Birbo Capar
6a 1a (21) 2a 1a Da 5a 2a 1a 1a Da 4a 2a
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 1920
m - H5
- Frans van der Blonk - DA
6a 1a (21) 2a 1a Da 5a 2a 1a 1a Da 4a 2a
Gains : 0 €
11
Hannah Hazelaar
7a Da 5a 4a 6a (21) 1a 2a 3a 2a 7a Da 3a
HAUBER Mar. - 1920
m - F8
- NIMCZYK W.
7a Da 5a 4a 6a (21) 1a 2a 3a 2a 7a Da 3a
Gains : 22005 €
12
Falcon De Fham
Da 6a 4a 4a 3a 5a (21) 8a 0a 3a 0a 0a Da
STRUYVEN MME Vic. - 1920
m - H7
- Vicky Struyven
Da 6a 4a 4a 3a 5a (21) 8a 0a 3a 0a 0a Da
Gains : 22116 €
13
Doc Holiday
(21) 7a 6a 5a 5a 2a 3a 1a 4a 2a 1a 2a 1a
SPRENGERS B. - 1920
m - H12
- Natasja Sprengers
(21) 7a 6a 5a 5a 2a 3a 1a 4a 2a 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 17912 €
16:25
R13 C7
Mons-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
1200 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
16:25
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Karl Bianco
2a 1a (21) 3a 3a 1a 3a 1a 8a 3a 6a 2a 2a
DEKKER Jon. - 2000
m - H5
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
2a 1a (21) 3a 3a 1a 3a 1a 8a 3a 6a 2a 2a
Gains : 4725 €
2
Gipsy Occagnes
1a 2a (21) 7a 3a 6a 7a Da 4a 6a 7a 8a 7a
POUW G.J.J. - 2000
m - F6
- Gert Pouw
1a 2a (21) 7a 3a 6a 7a Da 4a 6a 7a 8a 7a
Gains : 5715 €
3
Jaguar V Assum
(21) 5a Da 6a 4a 2a 1a Da 3a 1a 1a Da (2
POOLS R. - 2000
m - M6
- Natasja Sprengers - DP
(21) 5a Da 6a 4a 2a 1a Da 3a 1a 1a Da (2
Gains : 1725 €
4
Haley Vredebest
5a 3a (21) 7a 5a 5a 10a 5a 4a 5a 1a 7a 4
TE PAS B. - 2000
m - F8
- Barry te Pas - D4
5a 3a (21) 7a 5a 5a 10a 5a 4a 5a 1a 7a 4
Gains : 0 €
5
Karina Alki
2a 1a 1a 3a Da 7a (21) Da 4a 2a 6a 2a 6a
DE VLIEGER R. - 2000
m - F5
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
2a 1a 1a 3a Da 7a (21) Da 4a 2a 6a 2a 6a
Gains : 9250 €
6
Jannie Van Tim
Da 8a (21) 7a 2a 8a 5a Da 1a 1a 4a 6a 12
BOS Tho. - 2000
m - F6
- DE VLIEGER Rob T - D4
Da 8a (21) 7a 2a 8a 5a Da 1a 1a 4a 6a 12
Gains : 9550 €
7
Jack
(21) 1a 2a 3a 3a 1a 4a 7a Da 1a 7a 4a 3a
JANSSEN MME R. - 2000
m - H6
- ROSALIE JANSSEN - D4
(21) 1a 2a 3a 3a 1a 4a 7a Da 1a 7a 4a 3a
Gains : 7605 €
8
Izara De Viette
Da Dm 4m Da (21) 2a 3a Da 2m 1a 0a Da
VAN DOOYEWEERD J. - 2000
m - F4
- VAN DOOYEWEERD J.
Da Dm 4m Da (21) 2a 3a Da 2m 1a 0a Da
Gains : 12190 €
9
Kenzo W
(21) 6a 6a 4a 1a 1a 9a 1a (20) 2a Da 3a
VERKAIK F. - 2000
m - M5
- LANGEWEG JR. H.
(21) 6a 6a 4a 1a 1a 9a 1a (20) 2a Da 3a
Gains : 0 €
10
Carloforte Font
(21) 5a 2a 3a (20) 1a 2a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2000
m - M4
- JEROEN ENGWERDA
(21) 5a 2a 3a (20) 1a 2a
Gains : 10329 €
11
On Track Mistress
3a 6a (20) 0a 1a 1a 1a 2a 3a 3a 1a 2a
HAUBER Ron. - 2000
m - F6
- RONALD HAUBER - DP
3a 6a (20) 0a 1a 1a 1a 2a 3a 3a 1a 2a
Gains : 13522 €
J'ai déjà un compte.