Les partants PMU du 26/04/2022
Cote
- Réunion 1 • COMPIEGNE – 13:30
- Réunion 2 • SPA-SON PARDO – 11:05
- Réunion 3 • LYON PARILLY – 11:30
- Réunion 4 • MAUQUENCHY – 15:57
- Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
C6
Alce
Jockey : Desoutter Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
14
C3
Annie's Dream
Jockey : Ferreira N. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
11
C8
Argentier
Jockey : Faivre-Picon G. •
Entraineur : Satalia D.
10
C5
Assad Lawal
Jockey : Merienne A. •
Entraineur : Jeddari S.
46
C2
Astadame
Jockey : Lemagnen T. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
2.3
C4
Bahiosun
Jockey : Renard A. •
Entraineur : Lefevre (S) B.
33
C8
Bandito Conti
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Dubourg C.
6.7
C1
Baronne Du Brizais
Jockey : Bayle F. •
Entraineur : Chevalier N.
20
C7
Beautiful Horse
Jockey : Gauffenic N. •
Entraineur : Artu (S) Jy.
20
C3
Bistrot Has
Jockey : Riou C. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
9.4
C8
Bolid Du Mathan
Jockey : Paillard S. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
4.1
C7
Bon Sens
Jockey : Desvaux A. •
Entraineur : Jouin J.
45
C2
Camerise
Jockey : Dory L. P. •
Entraineur : Dory S.
42
C2
Canichette
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Carberry (S) L.
6.9
C7
Daveast
Jockey : Dubourg K. •
Entraineur : Dubourg C.
5.1
C8
Deauseille (Aq)
Jockey : Julliot R. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
21
C4
Drop The Pilot
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
17
C7
Dynamix D'aumont
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Rolland (S) M.
16
C5
Eden Du Houx
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Pipe De.
5.3
C3
Etoile Du Berlais
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rob.
20
C8
Extragador (Aq)
Jockey : Lebrun J. S. •
Entraineur : Bigot J.
46
C1
Flash Davier
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
4.4
C5
Fret D'estruval (Aq)
Jockey : Desoutter Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
3
C2
Fujimoto Flyer (Jpn)
Jockey : Desoutter Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
6.2
C5
Gag Du Boulay (Aq)
Jockey : Renard A. •
Entraineur : Lefevre (S) B.
31
C5
Gallipoli
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
3.4
C8
Gemystory
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
21
C8
Gentilhomme
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
8.1
C4
Gibralfaro
Jockey : Chevillard T. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
4.8
C7
Gold For Nizzy
Jockey : Seigneul A. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
90
C1
Gracieux Du Logis
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
16
C8
Grandgador (Aq)
Jockey : Dubourg K. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
3.5
C2
Granitiere (Aq)
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
8.9
C7
Great Feeling
Jockey : Ubeda D. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
30
C2
Honda Des Mottes (Aq)
Jockey : Chevillard T. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
3.7
C2
Hoplaboum (Aq)
Jockey : Gauffenic N. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
27
C4
Hunion Delablairie
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Lefevre (S) B.
51
C1
Iban Roque
Jockey : Salmon D. •
Entraineur : Merienne J.
6.2
C1
Ideal Du Chenet
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Rolland (S) M.
4.1
C7
Intouch (Aq)
Jockey : Ferreira N. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
9.1
C1
Iratzederrea (Aq)
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Bertran De Balanda (S) J.
12
C3
Isaline De Chandou
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Sourdeau De Beauregard D.
6.5
C3
Jolie Ville (Aq)
Jockey : Dubourg K. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
4.3
C3
Jolifleur De Java (Aq)
Jockey : Ruiz Gonzalez A. •
Entraineur : Satalia D.
29
C3
Jouvancelle (Aq)
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
41
C4
La Boetie
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
1.9
C6
Lady Wisdom
Jockey : Chevillard T. •
Entraineur : Menuet (S) W.
7.6
C1
Le Garlaban
Jockey : Gauffenic N. •
Entraineur : Windrif D.
18
C1
Les Couz
Jockey : Bouche Sac. •
Entraineur : Re-Scandella Mme B.
53
C7
Linestroem
Jockey : Brechet Mr Lp. •
Entraineur : Mousnier G.
42
C4
Ma Beaute
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Rolland (S) M.
4.4
C7
Ma Rose Diamant
Jockey : Meunier Gab. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
74
C7
Magic Davier
Jockey : Ruiz Gonzalez A. •
Entraineur : Satalia D.
8.1
C6
Mandurose
Jockey : Renard A. •
Entraineur : Sourdeau De Beauregard D.
11
C6
Marta Lady
Jockey : Ferreira N. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
26
C6
Matilda Du Berlais
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
1.5
C1
Missed Cue
Jockey : Mescam D. •
Entraineur : Merienne H.
23
C1
Mon Doudou
Jockey : Meunier Gab. •
Entraineur : Artu (S) Jy.
50
C8
Mon Prestige
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
7
C7
Monphi (Ire)
Jockey : Bayle F. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
2.8
C3
Montabella
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
3
C5
Mot Pour Mot
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
3.8
C1
Paint Prince
Jockey : Beaurain T. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
15
C5
Prince De Bellouet
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Lefevre (S) B.
18
C7
Princesse Etoilee
Jockey : Girard F. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
47
C6
Priority
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
5.7
C6
Queen De Baune
Jockey : Seigneul A. •
Entraineur : Boisbrunet (S) A.
36
C1
Redneck
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Sourdeau De Beauregard D.
25
C1
Rob's Wells
Jockey : Chevillard T. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
20
C4
Showly
Jockey : Lemagnen T. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
8.2
C8
Silver Horse
Jockey : Bureller E. •
Entraineur : Lecoiffier E.
34
C3
Slice And Dice
Jockey : Manceau E. •
Entraineur : Menuet (S) W.
6.3
C7
Tacares
Jockey : Faivre-Picon G. •
Entraineur : Satalia D.
13
C1
Tour Etoilee
Jockey : Gallon D. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
20
C1
Violet Hill
Jockey : Gelhay B. •
Entraineur : Gelhay H.
30
C7
Younes
Jockey : Howie N. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
10
C4
Alliance De Bouere
Jockey : Salas Cabrer Bar. •
Entraineur : Salas Cabrer Bartolome
71
C3
Alto Du Lys
Jockey : Contesti Rotger San. •
Entraineur : Contesti Rotger Santiago
92
C3
Anicet Le Fol
Jockey : Bennasar Adrover F. •
Entraineur : Salleras Rubio Marina
9.1
C3
Banjo De Perthuis
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila Jme. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
5.2
C3
Barman D'eglefin
Jockey : Cruellas Munar Car. A. •
Entraineur : Cruellas Munar Gaspar
25
C3
Bellino D'auvrecy
Jockey : Riera Rossello J.a. •
Entraineur : Adrover Martinez Antonio
8.4
C4
Bibi Du Gavreguet
Jockey : Vidal Adrover Ant. •
Entraineur : Vidal Adrover Antoni
87
C3
Bijou Du Tresor
Jockey : Mascaro Pou Bar. •
Entraineur : Puigserver Ferrer Onofre
100
C4
Bresil
Jockey : Vaquer Staschel J. T. •
Entraineur : Vaquer Staschel Antonia
41
C3
Caberlot
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Ant. •
Entraineur : Riera Bennasar Antonio
17
C3
Cajun Des Baux
Jockey : Bauza Bassa Jua. •
Entraineur : Lopez Lopez Vicente
97
C4
Calin Fleuri
Jockey : Bennasar Adrover F. •
Entraineur : Salleras Rubio Marina
2.3
C3
Calypso D'argentre
Jockey : Garau Fullana Ant. •
Entraineur : Lopez Lopez Vicente
39
C4
Castor Madrik
Jockey : Mascaro Pou Bar. •
Entraineur : Sagrera Segui Bernardo
11
C4
Cavelin
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Gui. •
Entraineur : Riera Bennasar Guillermo
86
C3
Complice
Jockey : Binimelis Pena M.a. •
Entraineur : Amer Dumas Magdalena
1.9
C4
Cool Mamilo
Jockey : Bessa Ant. •
Entraineur : Subirats Pons Claudia
111
C4
Dakota Jack
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila J. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
105
C3
Dancing Love
Jockey : Fuster Carbonell Bar. •
Entraineur : Contesti Rotger Santiago
14
C4
Defi Somolli
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila Jme. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
12
C4
Dino Du Bourg
Jockey : Frontera Pocovi A. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
43
C4
Django Bello
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Mat. •
Entraineur : Vaquer Staschel Antonia
28
C4
Duvin De Fronsac
Jockey : Fuster Carbonell G. •
Entraineur : Perello Galmes Joan Angel
27
C4
El Ruli
Jockey : Bauza Bassa Jua. •
Entraineur : Izquierdo Martinez Felipe
91
C4
Elite Sport
Jockey : Fuster Carbonell Bar. •
Entraineur : Contesti Rotger Santiago
82
C1
Eloiseta
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila J. •
Entraineur : Penev Veselin Krastev
40
C3
Emiliano
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Gui. •
Entraineur : Riera Bennasar Guillermo
40
C4
Espoir Des Ombres
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Ant. •
Entraineur : Riera Bennasar Antonio
9.7
C4
Galliano Bello
Jockey : Vaquer Stacshel Mme Ant. •
Entraineur : Vaquer Staschel Antonia
3.6
C2
Garrit De Castellet
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Gui. •
Entraineur : Tous Martorell Bartolome Juan
106
C2
General Atac
Jockey : Bennasar Adrover F. •
Entraineur : Adrover Martinez Antonio
28
C1
Guiemet
Jockey : Cantallops Hobbins Gui. M. •
Entraineur : Vich Cardona Jose
97
C1
Habana Crown
Jockey : Mascaro Pou Bar. •
Entraineur : Vich Cortes Miquel
26
C2
Hanuman Star
Jockey : Barcelo Gaya G. •
Entraineur : Barcelo Gaya Guillermo
31
C2
Harlay Boko Fc
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Ant. •
Entraineur : Riera Bennasar Antonio
13
C2
Hawaii Crown
Jockey : Riera Rossello J.a. •
Entraineur : Vich Cortes Miquel
47
C1
Hayayay D'escafi
Jockey : Perpinan Martin Enr. •
Entraineur : Perpinan Martin Enrique
59
C1
Helena Dir
Jockey : Fuster Carbonell Bar. •
Entraineur : Comas Moya Juan
17
C1
Hija De Paris Hm
Jockey : Sebastia Salva P. •
Entraineur : Sebastia Carmona Ana Alicia
99
C1
Honorato
Jockey : Riera Rossello J.a. •
Entraineur : Estelrich Tugores Pilar
7.3
C2
Hoxon Pou Rafal
Jockey : Ginard Amoros D. •
Entraineur : Ginard Amoros Damian
44
C2
Huraca Ms
Jockey : Valls Barcelo Ant. •
Entraineur : Rigo Flexas Hermes
48
C2
Idol
Jockey : Andreu Adrover G. •
Entraineur : Andreu Adrover Guillermo
19
C1
Il.lusio De Synthese
Jockey : Sebastia Estelrich Poncio Bal. •
Entraineur : Sebastia Estelrich Poncio Baltasar
21
C2
Immer Spirit
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila Jme. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
14
C2
Impulsion
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Mat. •
Entraineur : Vaquer Staschel Antonia
12
C1
In Yorker Des Pres
Jockey : Coll Rubio M. A. •
Entraineur : Coll Rubio Miguel Angel
59
C1
India De Ladil
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila Jme. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
31
C1
Infinit D'escandol
Jockey : Llobet Riera B. •
Entraineur : Llobet I Riera Bartomeu
2.6
C2
Insane Dream
Jockey : Bauza Bassa Jua. •
Entraineur : Subirats Pons Claudia
1.6
C1
Intrepido Hm
Jockey : Bauza Bassa Jua. •
Entraineur : Estelrich Tugores Pilar
5
C2
Invictus Grif
Jockey : Mascaro Pou Bar. •
Entraineur : Mesquida Riera Pedro Ii
8.4
C2
Iohdeco Tf
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila J. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
24
C1
Ionel D'amour
Jockey : Frontera Pocovi A. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
8.2
C1
Italia Sp
Jockey : Vazquez Pont A. •
Entraineur : Vazquez Pont Aitor
10
C4
Ability (Ger)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
6.3
C4
Affaire En Or
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
4.6
C1
Aiguille
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
14
C8
Alfieri
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
16
C2
Allurre
Jockey : Murino P. •
Entraineur : Cesandri (S) M.
69
C2
Alone
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
7.6
C7
Amandero
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
5.6
C8
Amethyst
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Nannini Mme L.
18
C5
Amiata
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
11
C8
Anoaster
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Janackova Koplikova Mlle I.
71
C1
Axdaliva
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
3.7
C7
Black Night
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Sigaud P.
18
C5
Bonaparte Sizing
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Bertran De Balanda (S) J.
5.9
C1
Bottle Of Bubbles (Ire)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Guyader (S) F.
4.8
C6
Caliste (Gb)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
6.3
C3
Collandres
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
15
C4
Counteractor (Gb)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
2.2
C5
Curver (Che)
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
10
C5
Decbou (Gb)
Jockey : Mosse A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
28
C2
Dekabristka (Gb)
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
17
C7
Deliver Storm
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Weber M.
37
C7
Emotive
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
9.3
C7
Enjoy The Silence
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
24
C5
Eustache
Jockey : Daifi Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
4.9
C2
Flatten The Curve
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Fey Mlle C.
12
C8
French Pegasus
Jockey : Bouvier Mme Cél. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
4.9
C2
Gift Of King
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
19
C5
Glysandrine (Ire)
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
15
C6
Hooking (Gb)
Jockey : Mobian J. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
7.1
C3
Ilonas Dinosaur
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
8.7
C8
J'aurais Du
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
8.7
C5
Jardin Bleu
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
20
C2
Jaseur De Guye
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
37
C7
Joyeux Malpic
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
5.4
C4
Kobido (Ire)
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Bellanger (S) N.
21
C3
Kosakenzipfel
Jockey : Piechulek R. •
Entraineur : Steinberg Mme S.
15
C8
Kylhead
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
17
C8
Larry
Jockey : Havlik Jan •
Entraineur : Geisler M.
C7
Lawrence
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Nador P.
8.4
C7
Lily Apple
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
9.8
C2
Linfort
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
22
C8
Lorlisalsa
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Eveno S.
29
C7
Lucky You
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Stehli M.
32
C8
Mad Whip
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
C1
Manhattan Jungle (Ire)
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Murphy Mlle A.
2.4
C8
Moni
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
27
C8
Morsan (Ire)
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
38
C4
Nanou Mon Amour
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
15
C7
Navalis (Ger)
Jockey : Mosse A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
20
C6
Norwegian Sir
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
6.5
C8
Numeira (Gb)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Janackova Koplikova Mlle I.
16
C6
Padron (Ire)
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
8.1
C3
Pendulum Valley
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
5.2
C6
Pink Intellectual
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
18
C7
Press Officer
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
15
C5
Promethea
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
7.4
C8
Qu'hubo
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
6.5
C4
Queen Bay
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
5.3
C3
Quinello (Ger)
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
44
C6
Rocquemont
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
25
C2
Rosetta Stone
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
14
C6
Runnymede (Gb)
Jockey : Piechulek R. •
Entraineur : Steinberg Mme S.
C1
Sabya
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
4.3
C5
Sadanori (Ger)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
2.9
C8
Sayann
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
31
C7
Silver Poker
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Chenu D.
9.3
C7
Storm Katy
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Nador P.
15
C3
Sunfast
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Chr.
1.7
C2
Tekao
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
6.9
C7
Thaniella
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Maillard M.
24
C4
Torun
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
19
C3
Tuscan Sky (Gb)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
7.5
C6
Utamaro (Ger)
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
54
C2
Valiabad
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
3.1
C2
Varennes
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
4.2
C8
Wheel Of Chance
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
4.7
C6
Woff (Ger)
Jockey : Mosse A. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
2
C8
Zaamar (Ire)
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Monfort Mlle C.
7.9
C7
Zantario (Ger)
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Goudot B.
58
C7
Cabernet
Jockey : Mary P. Ed. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
22
C7
Charly De L'aunay
Jockey : David L. M. •
Entraineur : David L.m.
10
C7
Climax De Bapre
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
18
C7
Country Des Obeaux
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Filograsso J.
C8
Dalton Noa
Jockey : Rivenet L. •
Entraineur : Devouassoux P.l.
12
C7
Dandy De Godrel
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Goop B.
25
C7
Darwin La Mesange
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
39
C7
Darwin Star
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
24
C7
Dexter Des Baux
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
3.1
C7
Diams De Bassiere
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Wissocq A.
7.9
C7
Do Kiss Me
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Grift H.
23
C7
Driango De Nile
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Muidebled A.
15
C7
Duang Taa
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
13
C8
Ducces Du Poto
Jockey : Grimault D. •
Entraineur : Potier O.
C7
Eclat De La Rouvre
Jockey : Boulard A. A. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
9.9
C7
Ecu Du Vivier
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
66
C8
Elfe Gede
Jockey : Champenois Q. •
Entraineur : Champenois G.
11
C8
Farceur De Conde
Jockey : Morin F. M. •
Entraineur : Morin F.m.
14
C7
Franklin Park
Jockey : Muidebled A. •
Entraineur : Muidebled A.
7
C8
Funky Julry
Jockey : Mouraud Arm. •
Entraineur : Labbe L.
22
C8
Gaya Du Varlet
Jockey : Duperche Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Ripoll Rigo A.
5.6
C8
Grand Roi Kalouma
Jockey : Unterreiner A. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
1.7
C8
Gunnar La Mesange
Jockey : Guenet Mme B. •
Entraineur : Gillot G.
6.4
C4
Haitian Fight Song
Jockey : Delaune G. •
Entraineur : Le Bec H.
38
C4
Halfa
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Levoy S.
100
C3
Hanska
Jockey : Levesque Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Levesque P.
2.7
C3
Harpie Du Perche
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
11
C4
Haute Cote De Nuit
Jockey : Lelievre E. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
15
C4
Haute Sphere
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
14
C4
Havane D'occagnes
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Ripoll Rigo A.
67
C3
Hayrton Magic
Jockey : Ricart J. Y. •
Entraineur : Lefrou G.
58
C3
Hector Des Buttes
Jockey : Seguin Q. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
5.3
C4
Hegoa Du Boulay
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Crebas B.j.
39
C3
Helium De L'iton
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Levesque H.
32
C4
Hevalone De Guez
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Rochard P.y.
41
C3
High Chaparal
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
8.7
C3
Hilton Maza
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
7.6
C4
Himoka
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Lagadeuc R.
5.7
C3
His Dream De Cahot
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
19
C4
History Family
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
3.5
C4
Hizia Marandaise
Jockey : Joly R. •
Entraineur : Joly R.
12
C4
Hokkaida
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
30
C3
Homer De Fromentel
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Lecroq D.
7.1
C3
Hopium
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
52
C4
Hornella De Janze
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Joseph F.
3.1
C4
Hotesse D'haufor
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. J. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
33
C3
Huka De L'eclair
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva P.y.
26
C4
Hyper Sexy
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Lefrou G.
35
C6
Ideal Jibay
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Dollion A.
2
C2
In Love With Chenu
Jockey : Pellerot P. •
Entraineur : Pellerot P.
3.9
C6
Inadame
Jockey : Angot A. •
Entraineur : Bruneau J.
12
C2
Indianapolis
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva G.
23
C6
Indy De Jyr
Jockey : Godard Mlle G. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
12
C6
Infinity Jyv
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Laloum S.
2.8
C2
Ingrid D'hertals
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
68
C6
Intrigue Jenilou
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Robin A.h.
17
C2
Ipanema De Lou
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
2.6
C6
Iris D'avignere
Jockey : Dromigny T. •
Entraineur : Gaillard F.
C2
Is A Pearl
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Roussel A.
24
C2
Isernia
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Leblond Maro F.
10
C2
Isis De La Ferme
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Robin A.h.
31
C2
Iskoya
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Lebarque V.
11
C2
Isotta Bar
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
C6
Italia Solo
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Houyvet S.
10
C2
Italica Mesloise
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
4.1
C6
Izard Des Agets
Jockey : Lenain G. •
Entraineur : Grimault A.p.
41
C5
Jamaica Brown
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Mollema A.j.
15
C5
Jambavati
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
3.6
C5
Jasmine Du Maxfran
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Cherbonnel D.
7.8
C1
Jason Du Conroy
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Gillot G.
5.1
C1
Jasper Des Pres
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Bezier M.
12
C1
Java De Fael
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Bigeon W.
5.1
C1
Jazzy Du Pre
Jockey : Le Beller Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Le Beller B.
7.2
C5
Jealous Girl
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Nicole Ch.
41
C5
Jeep Du Pont
Jockey : Van Eeckhaute Jér. G. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.g.
92
C5
Jelica Vedaquaise
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
8
C1
Jewel De Banville
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Chavatte A.
2.1
C1
Jocdor
Jockey : Dersoir J. L. Cl. •
Entraineur : Leblond S.
38
C5
Johanite
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
64
C5
Jolie Surprise
Jockey : Dubois J. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.
3.7
C5
Jonchee De Blay
Jockey : Le Beller B. •
Entraineur : Le Beller Mme E.
41
C1
Joule De La Fye
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
29
C5
Joy Blue
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva P.y.
21
C5
Joya Dia
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Delaroche N.
35
C5
Joyce De Colmine
Jockey : Duperche A. •
Entraineur : Duperche A.
C5
Joyce Mika
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
24
C5
June
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
7.3
C1
Just For Life
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.
23
C4
Avion D'aghi
Jockey : Mouheb Has. •
Entraineur : Gibon Melanie
11
C2
C'est Majyc
Jockey : Bizoux Mic. •
Entraineur : Debusschere Nicole
39
C1
C'est Un Miber
Jockey : Huygens Mlle H. •
Entraineur : Onghena Luc
27
C2
Darius Du Loir
Jockey : Moes M. •
Entraineur : Moes Daniel
12
C2
Delta Gede
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : Van Den Hende Pieter
4.9
C2
Eden De Chircas
Jockey : Loix G. •
Entraineur : Matic V O F
3.9
C1
Effeuille Moi Pan
Jockey : Germis X. •
Entraineur : Bisman Michel
94
C2
Ezechias
Jockey : Mouheb Has. •
Entraineur : Gibon Melanie
8.8
C2
Fabio Foot
Jockey : Neirinck F. •
Entraineur : Van Den Hende Pieter
22
C1
Fakir Du Taillis
Jockey : Bovy Mic. •
Entraineur : Bovy Michel
C4
Fiesta Du Wallon
Jockey : Moes M. •
Entraineur : Masschaele G
C2
Filou Reve
Jockey : De Soete Car. •
Entraineur : Talpe Patrick
48
C1
Fils Du Nil
Jockey : Depuydt Raf. •
Entraineur : Depuydt Raphael
3.6
C1
Fusain
Jockey : De Groote M. •
Entraineur : Lippens Ivan
15
C1
Gary Du Rys
Jockey : Masschaele Ph. •
Entraineur : Lefort Willy
39
C4
Ghaneenne
Jockey : Cannaert L. •
Entraineur : Masschaele G Joel
29
C2
Ginko De La Vallee
Jockey : Huygens Mlle H. •
Entraineur : Ghekiere Filip
2.4
C4
Giorgio Du Vivier
Jockey : Masschaele Ph. •
Entraineur : Roue Lecuyer - Etienne
2.4
C1
Go Prior
Jockey : Cannaert L. •
Entraineur : Cannaert Lieven
95
C1
Grace
Jockey : Celis G. •
Entraineur : Meynen Margareth
126
C4
Gratte Ciel
Jockey : Loix G. •
Entraineur : Tamsin Pavel Freddy
16
C1
Great One
Jockey : Jacobs L. •
Entraineur : Jacobs L.
15
C3
Grisette
Jockey : Kindt J. •
Entraineur : Kindt Johan
83
C1
Hairos De Lahaye
Jockey : De Graeve Koe. •
Entraineur : De Graeve Koen
142
C1
Hakim Du Moncel
Jockey : Tamsin P. •
Entraineur : Gibon Melanie
143
C1
Harem D'erable
Jockey : Depuydt Kri. •
Entraineur : De Soete Carine Guy
37
C1
Harley Du Rafhay
Jockey : Dengis A. •
Entraineur : Henrard Jean
2.1
C1
Hermes Ronvillais
Jockey : Lannoo Gee. •
Entraineur : Lannoo Arsene
6.8
C3
Hold Up Pont Royal
Jockey : Vervloet N. •
Entraineur : Vervloet Bvba
19
C1
Honly One
Jockey : D'haenens N. •
Entraineur : Teerlinck Yvan
47
C2
Hopportun
Jockey : Laureys Gui. •
Entraineur : Laureys Guido
41
C1
I Feel Pretty
Jockey : Sucaet G. •
Entraineur : Sucaet Gert
77
C3
Itzaria Ter Blekte
Jockey : Vergaerde G. •
Entraineur : Van Achter Antoine
55
C4
Jambora
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : Van Den Putte Jules
2.7
C3
Napoleon
Jockey : D'haese And. •
Entraineur : D'haese Andy
10
C3
Nashvill Dieschoot
Jockey : Loix G. •
Entraineur : Matic V O F
2.7
C3
Nectar
Jockey : Onghena Mme Cél. •
Entraineur : Onghena Celine
31
C4
Nice Present
Jockey : Tamsin P. •
Entraineur : Tamsin Pavel Freddy
4.7
C3
Nitty Gritty Sb
Jockey : Van Hauwermeiren S. •
Entraineur : Van De Wiele Willy
42
C3
Obiwan
Jockey : Van Helleputte J. •
Entraineur : Peetermans Dirk
10
C3
Ohwhatanight
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : Corty Celestine
2.9
C3
Original Winner
Jockey : Depuydt Kri. •
Entraineur : Mahieu Danny
7
C4
Zenit Del Duomo
Jockey : Sucaet G. •
Entraineur : Gibon Melanie
58
J'ai déjà un compte.