Les course de la réunion 2 26/04/2022 à SPA-SON PARDO
11:35
R2 C1
Premi Ce Bonita (Premium)
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
3880 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
11:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Helena Dir
7a 3a 4a 7a 3a 5a 0a 5a 0a 3a (21) 0a 3a
FUSTER CARBONELL Bar. - 2150
m - F5
- COMAS MOYA JUAN
7a 3a 4a 7a 3a 5a 0a 5a 0a 3a (21) 0a 3a
Gains : 2470 €
2
Hija De Paris Hm
0a 10a 0a 6a (21) 0a 0a 0a Da 0a 0a 0a 0
SEBASTIA SALVA P. - 2150
m - F5
- SEBASTIA CARMONA ANA ALICIA
0a 10a 0a 6a (21) 0a 0a 0a Da 0a 0a 0a 0
Gains : 2778 €
3
Ionel D'amour
4a Da 4a 6a 5a 3a 1a 4a 5a 4a Da (21) 0a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2150
m - M4
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
4a Da 4a 6a 5a 3a 1a 4a 5a 4a Da (21) 0a
Gains : 2044 €
4
Honorato
Da 6a 3a 7a Da 7a 7a 6a 3a 3a (21) 3a 5a
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 2150
m - M5
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR - DA
Da 6a 3a 7a Da 7a 7a 6a 3a 3a (21) 3a 5a
Gains : 3347 €
5
Italia Sp
Da 2a 0a 1a Da Da Da Da (21) Da 1a Da Da
VAZQUEZ PONT A. - 2150
m - F4
- VAZQUEZ PONT AITOR
Da 2a 0a 1a Da Da Da Da (21) Da 1a Da Da
Gains : 2718 €
6
Habana Crown
6a 4a Da 0a (21) Da Da 0a 10a Da Da Da 1
MASCARO POU Bar. - 2150
m - F5
- VICH CORTES MIQUEL - D4
6a 4a Da 0a (21) Da Da 0a 10a Da Da Da 1
Gains : 1496 €
7
Il.lusio De Synthese
2a 0a 10a 6a 0a 3a 0a Da (21) 7a 5a Da 0
SEBASTIA ESTELRICH PONCIO Bal. - 2150
m - F4
- SEBASTIA ESTELRICH PONCIO BALTASAR
2a 0a 10a 6a 0a 3a 0a Da (21) 7a 5a Da 0
Gains : 2722 €
8
Hayayay D'escafi
5a 7a 0a 0a Da 8a 0a 0a 0a (21) 6a 0a 0a
PERPINAN MARTIN Enr. - 2150
m - F5
- PERPINAN MARTIN ENRIQUE
5a 7a 0a 0a Da 8a 0a 0a 0a (21) 6a 0a 0a
Gains : 2148 €
9
Intrepido Hm
1a 4a 5a 6a 0a 8a 0a (21) 2a 4a 4a 3a 7a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2150
m - M4
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
1a 4a 5a 6a 0a 8a 0a (21) 2a 4a 4a 3a 7a
Gains : 3249 €
10
India De Ladil
9a Da 4a 6a 9a Da (21) 1a Da 5a Da Da 2a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2150
m - F4
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
9a Da 4a 6a 9a Da (21) 1a Da 5a Da Da 2a
Gains : 3020 €
11
Infinit D'escandol
8a 2a 1a 1a 9a 1a Da 4a (21) 3a 1a 2a Da
LLOBET RIERA B. - 2150
m - M4
- LLOBET I RIERA BARTOMEU
8a 2a 1a 1a 9a 1a Da 4a (21) 3a 1a 2a Da
Gains : 3132 €
12
Guiemet
10a Da 8a 4a 9a 3a 0a 7a (21) 0a Da 0a 5
CANTALLOPS HOBBINS Gui. M. - 2150
m - M6
- VICH CARDONA JOSE
10a Da 8a 4a 9a 3a 0a 7a (21) 0a Da 0a 5
Gains : 2138 €
13
In Yorker Des Pres
5a 0a (21) 0a 0a 5a 2a Da 5a 1a Da 0a 6a
COLL RUBIO M. A. - 2150
m - M4
- COLL RUBIO MIGUEL ANGEL - DA
5a 0a (21) 0a 0a 5a 2a Da 5a 1a Da 0a 6a
Gains : 2302 €
14
Eloiseta
Da Da 4a 5a 0a 1a (21) 0a 0a 0a 0a Da Da
FLUXA GOMILA J. - 2150
m - F8
- PENEV VESELIN KRASTEV
Da Da 4a 5a 0a 1a (21) 0a 0a 0a 0a Da Da
Gains : 2346 €
12:05
R2 C2
Premi Hudson (Premium)
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
3880 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2650m
Départ prévu :
12:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Impulsion
5a 2a 0a Da 5a 1a 2a 4a (21) 2a Da 1a 1a
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2650
m - M4
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
5a 2a 0a Da 5a 1a 2a 4a (21) 2a Da 1a 1a
Gains : 4666 €
2
Hawaii Crown
8a 5a 7a 8a 2a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a 6a 5a 0a
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 2650
m - F5
- VICH CORTES MIQUEL - D4
8a 5a 7a 8a 2a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a 6a 5a 0a
Gains : 4066 €
3
General Atac
5a Da 8a (21) 6a 0a 6a Da 6a 1a 1a 2a 3a
BENNASAR ADROVER F. - 2650
m - M6
- ADROVER MARTINEZ ANTONIO - D4
5a Da 8a (21) 6a 0a 6a Da 6a 1a 1a 2a 3a
Gains : 5178 €
4
Immer Spirit
3a 3a 0a 0a 2a Da 1a 10a (21) 4a 3a Da 2
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2650
m - M4
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
3a 3a 0a 0a 2a Da 1a 10a (21) 4a 3a Da 2
Gains : 3996 €
5
Hoxon Pou Rafal
8a 9a 7a 2a Da 1a Da 1a 0a (21) 0a Da Da
GINARD AMOROS D. - 2650
m - M5
- GINARD AMOROS DAMIAN
8a 9a 7a 2a Da 1a Da 1a 0a (21) 0a Da Da
Gains : 5841 €
6
Huraca Ms
3a Da 0a 0a 3a 2a 7a Da 9a (21) 6a 0a 2a
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2650
m - M5
- RIGO FLEXAS HERMES
3a Da 0a 0a 3a 2a 7a Da 9a (21) 6a 0a 2a
Gains : 5826 €
7
Idol
7a 6a 8a 4a 0a Da 0a (21) 4a 4a 0a 6a 1a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2650
m - M4
- ANDREU ADROVER GUILLERMO - D4
7a 6a 8a 4a 0a Da 0a (21) 4a 4a 0a 6a 1a
Gains : 5558 €
8
Hanuman Star
3a 3a 1a 1a 3a 2a 3a 3a 0a 8a (21) 5a 0a
BARCELO GAYA G. - 2650
m - M5
- BARCELO GAYA GUILLERMO
3a 3a 1a 1a 3a 2a 3a 3a 0a 8a (21) 5a 0a
Gains : 5050 €
9
Invictus Grif
2a 1a 4a Da 5a 3a 0a Da Da 1a 1a 5a
MASCARO POU Bar. - 2650
m - M4
- MESQUIDA RIERA PEDRO II
2a 1a 4a Da 5a 3a 0a Da Da 1a 1a 5a
Gains : 5750 €
10
Garrit De Castellet
0a 6a 0a 0a 8a (21) Da 2a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2650
m - M6
- TOUS MARTORELL BARTOLOME JUAN
0a 6a 0a 0a 8a (21) Da 2a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 5718 €
11
Iohdeco Tf
4a 7a 9a 6a 0a 5a (21) 7a 6a 7a 3a 4a 2a
FLUXA GOMILA J. - 2650
m - M4
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN - D4
4a 7a 9a 6a 0a 5a (21) 7a 6a 7a 3a 4a 2a
Gains : 4846 €
12
Insane Dream
1a 2a 2a (21) 1a 1a 1a 1a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2650
m - M4
- SUBIRATS PONS CLAUDIA
1a 2a 2a (21) 1a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 5934 €
13
Harlay Boko Fc
2a 2a Da 2a Da 7a 5a Da 2a (21) 7a 0a 6a
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2650
m - F5
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO - DP
2a 2a Da 2a Da 7a 5a Da 2a (21) 7a 0a 6a
Gains : 4532 €
14
Intrus Alles
1a 1a 2a
LLOBET RIERA B. - 2650
m - M4
- LLOBET I RIERA BARTOMEU
1a 1a 2a
Gains : 5154 €
12:35
R2 C3
Premi Memorial Jonny Ruffato (Premium)
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
5820 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2650m
Départ prévu :
12:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Caberlot
3a 3a 5a 2a 3a 5a 2a (21) 2a 2a 6a 4a 4a
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2650
m - M10
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
3a 3a 5a 2a 3a 5a 2a (21) 2a 2a 6a 4a 4a
Gains : 167884 €
2
Bellino D'auvrecy
1a 9a 2a (21) 1a 0a 0a 0a 10a Da 0a 2a 0
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 2650
m - M11
- ADROVER MARTINEZ ANTONIO - D4
1a 9a 2a (21) 1a 0a 0a 0a 10a Da 0a 2a 0
Gains : 267705 €
3
Calypso D'argentre
7a 6a 6a 0a 5a 1a 3a 4a Da 2a (21) 5a 2a
GARAU FULLANA Ant. - 2650
m - M10
- LOPEZ LOPEZ VICENTE - D4
7a 6a 6a 0a 5a 1a 3a 4a Da 2a (21) 5a 2a
Gains : 121019 €
4
Banjo De Perthuis
2a 2a 2a 4a 4a 7a 8a (21) 0a 0a 3a 4a 7a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2650
m - M11
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
2a 2a 2a 4a 4a 7a 8a (21) 0a 0a 3a 4a 7a
Gains : 182022 €
5
Alto Du Lys
0a 0a 9a (21) Dm Da 1m 0a 0a 0a 6a 2a
CONTESTI ROTGER San. - 2650
m - M12
- CONTESTI ROTGER SANTIAGO
0a 0a 9a (21) Dm Da 1m 0a 0a 0a 6a 2a
Gains : 392433 €
6
Anicet Le Fol
4a 0a (21) 4a 1a 2a 6a 0a 6a 0a 3a Da
BENNASAR ADROVER F. - 2650
m - M12
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA - DA
4a 0a (21) 4a 1a 2a 6a 0a 6a 0a 3a Da
Gains : 152938 €
7
Complice
1a 4a 7a (21) 7a 7a 6a 6a 7a 2a 4a 2a 3a
BINIMELIS PENA M.A. - 2650
m - M10
- AMER DUMAS MAGDALENA - D4
1a 4a 7a (21) 7a 7a 6a 6a 7a 2a 4a 2a 3a
Gains : 110930 €
8
Barman D'eglefin
2a 4a 4a 6a 6a 1a 9a 2a (21) 6a 4a 0a 7a
CRUELLAS MUNAR Car. A. - 2650
m - M11
- CRUELLAS MUNAR GASPAR
2a 4a 4a 6a 6a 1a 9a 2a (21) 6a 4a 0a 7a
Gains : 136850 €
9
Emiliano
6a 9a 4a (21) 9a 5a 7a 6a 4a 4a 8a 5a 3a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2650
m - M8
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
6a 9a 4a (21) 9a 5a 7a 6a 4a 4a 8a 5a 3a
Gains : 214920 €
10
Bijou Du Tresor
Da 10a 7a 8a Da 4a (21) 7a Da 4a 7a 3a D
MASCARO POU Bar. - 2650
m - M11
- PUIGSERVER FERRER ONOFRE
Da 10a 7a 8a Da 4a (21) 7a Da 4a 7a 3a D
Gains : 121806 €
11
Cajun Des Baux
8a 10a 8a Da 0a 8a 10a 6a 5a 6a Da (21)
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2650
m - M10
- LOPEZ LOPEZ VICENTE
8a 10a 8a Da 0a 8a 10a 6a 5a 6a Da (21)
Gains : 138042 €
12
Dancing Love
2a 8a 7a 6a 3a 10a 4a (21) 5a 2a 2a 6a 0
FUSTER CARBONELL Bar. - 2650
m - M9
- CONTESTI ROTGER SANTIAGO - D4
2a 8a 7a 6a 3a 10a 4a (21) 5a 2a 2a 6a 0
Gains : 240614 €
13:05
R2 C4
Premi La Capelle (Premium)
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
4366 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2650m
Départ prévu :
13:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Elite Sport
0a 6a 6a 5a (21) Da 6a 0a 9a 9a 9a 7a
FUSTER CARBONELL Bar. - 2650
m - F8
- CONTESTI ROTGER SANTIAGO - D4
0a 6a 6a 5a (21) Da 6a 0a 9a 9a 9a 7a
Gains : 53320 €
2
Django Bello
Da 4a 3a 2a 4a 0a 6a 2a (21) 4a 3a 4a
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2650
m - M9
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
Da 4a 3a 2a 4a 0a 6a 2a (21) 4a 3a 4a
Gains : 59984 €
3
Cavelin
0a 8a 9a (21) 8a 6a 6a 7a 7a 2a 0a 2a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2650
m - M10
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
0a 8a 9a (21) 8a 6a 6a 7a 7a 2a 0a 2a
Gains : 89938 €
4
Defi Somolli
3a 6a 4a 0a 4a 5a (21) 5a 0a 1a 2a 0a Da
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2650
m - M9
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
3a 6a 4a 0a 4a 5a (21) 5a 0a 1a 2a 0a Da
Gains : 60007 €
5
Bresil
3a 9a 6a 0a 9a 7a 6a 0a 7a 7a 7a
VAQUER STASCHEL J. T. - 2650
m - M11
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
3a 9a 6a 0a 9a 7a 6a 0a 7a 7a 7a
Gains : 75474 €
6
El Ruli
0a Da 4a Da (21) Da 6a Da 5a 3a 3a Da Da
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2650
m - M8
- IZQUIERDO MARTINEZ FELIPE
0a Da 4a Da (21) Da 6a Da 5a 3a 3a Da Da
Gains : 58111 €
7
Espoir Des Ombres
2a 9a (21) 6a 7a Da 5a 6a 6a Da 5a 2a 2a
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2650
m - M8
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
2a 9a (21) 6a 7a Da 5a 6a 6a Da 5a 2a 2a
Gains : 73455 €
8
Castor Madrik
1a 6a 0a 3a 4a 6a 0a 8a (21) 6a 5a 0a 5a
MASCARO POU Bar. - 2650
m - M10
- SAGRERA SEGUI BERNARDO - D4
1a 6a 0a 3a 4a 6a 0a 8a (21) 6a 5a 0a 5a
Gains : 72571 €
9
Cool Mamilo
0a 7a 6a 10a Da 5a Da 0a (21) 0a 8m 6m 4
BESSA Ant. - 2650
m - M10
- SUBIRATS PONS CLAUDIA
0a 7a 6a 10a Da 5a Da 0a (21) 0a 8m 6m 4
Gains : 83434 €
10
Bibi Du Gavreguet
5a 0a 0a 0a 8a 6a 0a 0a (21) 6a 4a 0a
VIDAL ADROVER Ant. - 2650
m - M11
- VIDAL ADROVER ANTONI
5a 0a 0a 0a 8a 6a 0a 0a (21) 6a 4a 0a
Gains : 61224 €
11
Dino Du Bourg
5a 0a 0a 3a 7a 4a 10a 5a 0a (21) 0a 7a 0
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2650
m - M9
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
5a 0a 0a 3a 7a 4a 10a 5a 0a (21) 0a 7a 0
Gains : 96494 €
12
Calin Fleuri
3a 1a 1a 3a 2a 1a 1a (21) 1a 5a 1a 1a 1a
BENNASAR ADROVER F. - 2650
m - M10
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA
3a 1a 1a 3a 2a 1a 1a (21) 1a 5a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 96999 €
13
Galliano Bello
0a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a (21) 1a 2a 0a 0a 0a 0a
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2650
m - M6
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
0a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a (21) 1a 2a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 59912 €
14
Alliance De Bouere
1a 4a 10a 1a 7a 2a 6a Da 6a 4a (21) 3a 5
SALAS CABRER Bar. - 2650
m - F12
- SALAS CABRER BARTOLOME
1a 4a 10a 1a 7a 2a 6a Da 6a 4a (21) 3a 5
Gains : 98102 €
15
Duvin De Fronsac
4a 3a Da 3a 2a Da 2a (21) 2a 3a 2a Da Da
FUSTER CARBONELL G. - 2650
m - M9
- PERELLO GALMES JOAN ANGEL
4a 3a Da 3a 2a Da 2a (21) 2a 3a 2a Da Da
Gains : 80864 €
16
Dakota Jack
8a (21) Da Da Da Da 0a 2a 1a 1a 8a 1a 3a
FLUXA GOMILA J. - 2650
m - M9
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
8a (21) Da Da Da Da 0a 2a 1a 1a 8a 1a 3a
Gains : 59988 €
13:35
R2 C5
Premi Socio B Bis
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
1500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
13:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Janka
Da 0a
FUSTER CARBONELL G. - 2150
m - F3
- RIGO GELABERT MIQUEL MARC
Da 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
James Bond Hm
0a 5a Da 0a (21) Da 6a Da Da
RIERA TORRES C. - 2150
m - M3
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR - DA
0a 5a Da 0a (21) Da 6a Da Da
Gains : 128 €
3
Jani Somolli
3a 7a 0a
FUSTER CARBONELL Bar. - 2150
m - F3
- FUSTER CARBONELL BARTOLOME - DP
3a 7a 0a
Gains : 226 €
4
Johnny De Ladil
Da 4a 3a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2150
m - M3
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
Da 4a 3a
Gains : 284 €
5
Junior De Llevant
2a Da 7a 0a 6a
TUR ROSELLO A. - 2150
m - M3
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
2a Da 7a 0a 6a
Gains : 450 €
6
Jubal Hm
7a Da Da 6a 0a Da (21) Da 6a 3a 7a 6a
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 2150
m - M3
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
7a Da Da 6a 0a Da (21) Da 6a 3a 7a 6a
Gains : 452 €
7
Joia De Llevant
Da 3a 0a 2a 4a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2150
m - F3
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
Da 3a 0a 2a 4a
Gains : 628 €
8
Just Dream D'auba
2a Da 5a 3a Da 6a
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2150
m - M3
- GARCIA BONET JOSE ANTONIO
2a Da 5a 3a Da 6a
Gains : 660 €
9
Julieta Sp
6a 2a 3a Da 0a (21) 0a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2150
m - F3
- GARCIA BONET JOSE ANTONIO - D4
6a 2a 3a Da 0a (21) 0a
Gains : 660 €
10
Jazmin Bet
4a 0a 6a 2a 4a 4a Da
LLULL LLITERAS Mon. - 2150
m - F3
- LLULL LLITERAS MONSERRAT
4a 0a 6a 2a 4a 4a Da
Gains : 686 €
14:05
R2 C6
Premi Socio B
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
1500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
14:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Jack Pou Rafal
Da 1a 0a
GINARD JURGENS MME V.A. - 2150
m - M3
- GINARD AMOROS DAMIAN
Da 1a 0a
Gains : 690 €
2
Julian Yankee Toe
1a 4a 0a 2a 0a 0a 0a (21) 0a Da
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2150
m - M3
- SAGRERA SEGUI BERNARDO
1a 4a 0a 2a 0a 0a 0a (21) 0a Da
Gains : 696 €
3
Jumanji Pocket
5a 6a Da Da Da (21) 2a 5a Da Da Da Da 2a
COLL RUBIO M. A. - 2150
m - M3
- COLL RUBIO MIGUEL ANGEL
5a 6a Da Da Da (21) 2a 5a Da Da Da Da 2a
Gains : 798 €
4
Junior Nr
2a 4a 3a 7a 0a 2a
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2150
m - M3
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
2a 4a 3a 7a 0a 2a
Gains : 882 €
5
Jonquet Am
Da 0a Da Da Da (21) Da 1a Da 3a 4a 4a
ANDREU MESQUIDA A. - 2150
m - M3
- ANDREU RIERA DOMINGO - DP
Da 0a Da Da Da (21) Da 1a Da 3a 4a 4a
Gains : 900 €
6
Jaded Rs
0a 2a 3a 1a 5a 0a (21) 0a 0a Da 0a
FUSTER ANDREU J. - 2150
m - M3
- SUBIRATS PONS CLAUDIA
0a 2a 3a 1a 5a 0a (21) 0a 0a Da 0a
Gains : 968 €
7
Joc D'amour
3a 1a
SALAS CABRER Bar. - 2150
m - M3
- GENOVART ALOMAR MARTINA
3a 1a
Gains : 1080 €
8
Jagermeister Co
Da 5a 5a 1a Da 0a 2a
MASCARO POU Bar. - 2150
m - M3
- CAPELLA MAS JAIME
Da 5a 5a 1a Da 0a 2a
Gains : 1210 €
9
Jet De Font
Da 0a (21) 0a 0a 6a 3a 4a 2a 4a 6a 4a 0a
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 2150
m - M3
- MORRO PONS JAIME
Da 0a (21) 0a 0a 6a 3a 4a 2a 4a 6a 4a 0a
Gains : 1285 €
10
Jean De Font
1a Da 2a 4a 5a Da 7a (21) 0a 5a Da Da Da
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2150
m - M3
- MORRO PONS JAIME
1a Da 2a 4a 5a Da 7a (21) 0a 5a Da Da Da
Gains : 1360 €
11
Jolie Royal
Da 4a 0a 0a Da Da 1a (21) 0a 4a 6a 7a 3a
FERRER CAPO LL. - 2150
m - F3
- CAPO PARERA JUANA MARIA - D4
Da 4a 0a 0a Da Da 1a (21) 0a 4a 6a 7a 3a
Gains : 1360 €
J'ai déjà un compte.