Les course de la réunion 5 03/05/2022 à BEL-MONS
18:30
R5 C1
Prix L'amazone
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
18:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Baron Du Bourg
Da 5a 9a 4a 5a 0a 6a 0m (21) 8m 9a 6a 3a
VAN EECKHAUTE Jér. G. - 2300
m - H11
- VAN EECKHAUTE Jeremy G. - D4
Da 5a 9a 4a 5a 0a 6a 0m (21) 8m 9a 6a 3a
Gains : 452690 €
2
Gladys Des Plaines
5a Dm 5m 4m (21) 2m 8a 1m 4m 2m 5m 1m 0a
CLOUET Eric - 2300
m - F6
- CURENS Gilles
5a Dm 5m 4m (21) 2m 8a 1m 4m 2m 5m 1m 0a
Gains : 675495 €
3
Beau Gamin
8a 2a 4a 5a 2a 3a 1a (21) 3a 14a 0a 6a 1
NEIRINCK F. - 2300
m - M11
- GHEKIERE Filip - DP
8a 2a 4a 5a 2a 3a 1a (21) 3a 14a 0a 6a 1
Gains : 748280 €
4
Black D'arjeanc
8a 7a (21) 6a 6a Da Da Da 6a 7a 2a 4a 7a
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 2300
m - H11
- CORTY Celestine - D4
8a 7a (21) 6a 6a Da Da Da 6a 7a 2a 4a 7a
Gains : 405630 €
5
Beau De Grimoult
6a 9a Da 1a Da 2m Da 5a 2a 4a (21) 7a 0m
STEVENS Ste. - 2300
m - H11
- VAN HELLEPUTTE Guido
6a 9a Da 1a Da 2m Da 5a 2a 4a (21) 7a 0m
Gains : 536550 €
6
Earl Simon
1a 1a 8a (20) Da 1a 1a 2a 3a 1a 3a 2a (1
OUVRIE F. - 2300
m - M8
- NISKANEN J.
1a 1a 8a (20) Da 1a 1a 2a 3a 1a 3a 2a (1
Gains : 884285 €
7
Cyriel D'atom
8a 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a (21) 9a 4a 2a 1a 3a 5a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2300
m - H10
- D'ATOM Stal
8a 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a (21) 9a 4a 2a 1a 3a 5a
Gains : 447482 €
8
Bleu Ciel
4a 4a 5a 5m 7a 7a 0a (21) 9a Da 8a 7a 7a
ONGHENA Rap. - 2300
m - H11
- ONGHENA Luc - D4
4a 4a 5a 5m 7a 7a 0a (21) 9a Da 8a 7a 7a
Gains : 425736 €
9
Fauve De Felliere
Da 9a 4m 3a (21) Dm 0m 0m 9m Dm 5m 3m 7m
TAMSIN P. - 2300
m - H7
- HEIRBRANDT Rony
Da 9a 4m 3a (21) Dm 0m 0m 9m Dm 5m 3m 7m
Gains : 141340 €
10
Coeur Baroque
3a 4a 6a 7a 8a (21) 6a 1a 3a 1a 9a 3a 5a
DEVOLDER D. - 2300
m - H10
- DE GROOTE Christophe
3a 4a 6a 7a 8a (21) 6a 1a 3a 1a 9a 3a 5a
Gains : 377154 €
11
Danseur Baroque
4a 8a 3a (21) 5a 2a 3a 6a 5a 7a 3a 1a 8a
DE GROOTE C. - 2300
m - H9
- DE GROOTE Christophe - D4
4a 8a 3a (21) 5a 2a 3a 6a 5a 7a 3a 1a 8a
Gains : 251790 €
12
Be Good
2a 8a 5a 5a 8a (21) 0a 9a 4a 6a 2a 3a 0a
LOIX G. - 2300
m - H11
- DE KONINCK Kris - D4
2a 8a 5a 5a 8a (21) 0a 9a 4a 6a 2a 3a 0a
Gains : 198434 €
13
Bleven
7a 6a 9a 7a 0a 5a 0a (21) 2a 0a 7a 9a 0a
MOES M. - 2300
m - H11
- DE KONINCK Kris - DA
7a 6a 9a 7a 0a 5a 0a (21) 2a 0a 7a 9a 0a
Gains : 218350 €
19:00
R5 C2
Prix Zeturf
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
4500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
19:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Doddy Du Vivier
1a 6a 3a 4a (21) 5a 5a 4a 3a 4a 1a 1a 5a
MOES M. - 2300
m - H9
- MOES Daniel - DA
1a 6a 3a 4a (21) 5a 5a 4a 3a 4a 1a 1a 5a
Gains : 30173 €
2
Gorlando Steed
0a Da (21) 0a 4a 6a 4a 3a 3a 7a 5a Da Da
D'HAENENS N. - 2300
m - M6
- GHEKIERE Filip
0a Da (21) 0a 4a 6a 4a 3a 3a 7a 5a Da Da
Gains : 39787 €
3
Edene D'is
2a 4a 1a 5a 1a 1a 2a (21) 5a Da 5a 5a Da
CELIS G. - 2300
m - F8
- LAUREYS Guido - D4
2a 4a 1a 5a 1a 1a 2a (21) 5a Da 5a 5a Da
Gains : 39761 €
4
Ermine Du Rys
Da 8m Da 1a 3a (21) Da 6a Da 4a Da Dm 2a
OUVRIE F. - 2300
m - F8
- POELMANS Jean Marc
Da 8m Da 1a 3a (21) Da 6a Da 4a Da Dm 2a
Gains : 36214 €
5
Flash Special
Da 6a 7a 9a 7a Da 4a Da Da 1a (21) 7a 5a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2300
m - H7
- GHEKIERE Filip
Da 6a 7a 9a 7a Da 4a Da Da 1a (21) 7a 5a
Gains : 39365 €
6
Each King
1a 6a 7a 2a (21) 2a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 2a 1a
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2300
m - H8
- DE SOETE CARINE Jean Marin - DA
1a 6a 7a 2a (21) 2a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 34912 €
7
Ebba Lotta
4a 0a 7a 6a 6a (21) Da 3a 4a 8a 8a 6a 8m
DE RIDDER H. - 2300
m - F8
- DE RIDDER Herman
4a 0a 7a 6a 6a (21) Da 3a 4a 8a 8a 6a 8m
Gains : 33927 €
8
Golden Tulipe
0a 0a (21) 0a Dm 3a 9a Da 7a 1a 7a 9a 3a
SUCAET G. - 2300
m - F6
- SUCAET Gert
0a 0a (21) 0a Dm 3a 9a Da 7a 1a 7a 9a 3a
Gains : 36200 €
9
Eblack Berry
Da 5a Da 7a 4a 6a (21) 2a 3a 0a 1a 3a 0a
LAUREYS Gui. - 2300
m - H8
- LAUREYS Guido
Da 5a Da 7a 4a 6a (21) 2a 3a 0a 1a 3a 0a
Gains : 28868 €
10
I Am Jack
0a 8a 0a (21) 9a 8a 4a 7a 9a 5a 1a 1a 7a
NEIRINCK F. - 2300
m - M4
- GIBON Melanie
0a 8a 0a (21) 9a 8a 4a 7a 9a 5a 1a 1a 7a
Gains : 22450 €
11
Fifty D'erah
3a (21) 7a 0a 6a 8a 2a 2a 2a 3a Da 2a Da
CORBANIE Jo - 2300
m - H7
- DECOCK Gert-jan - D4
3a (21) 7a 0a 6a 8a 2a 2a 2a 3a Da 2a Da
Gains : 21714 €
12
Feo Trafo
2a 4a 8a 3a 5a 2a (21) 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 2a
VERGAERDE G. - 2300
m - H7
- LANNOO Marc Achiel -
2a 4a 8a 3a 5a 2a (21) 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 2a
Gains : 29378 €
19:30
R5 C3
Prix Le Nil
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
2500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
19:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Noble D'or
0a 5a (21) 2a 3a Da 1a 1a 2a 2a 2a 2a 4a
CELIS G. - 2300
m - H5
- LAUREYS Guido - D4
0a 5a (21) 2a 3a Da 1a 1a 2a 2a 2a 2a 4a
Gains : 4708 €
2
My Love Des Ablens
(21) 6a Da 3a 0a 1a 4a 2a 2a (20) 0a 3a
LOIX G. - 2300
m - M6
- LOIX Gunther
(21) 6a Da 3a 0a 1a 4a 2a 2a (20) 0a 3a
Gains : 5187 €
3
Idole D'erpion
Da 9m 0a 5a 6a 8a 0a 0a (21) 0a 8a Da Da
ERNOTTE Jea. - 2300
m - F4
- ERNOTTE Jean - DA
Da 9m 0a 5a 6a 8a 0a 0a (21) 0a 8a Da Da
Gains : 5255 €
4
Miss Photo
3a 1a Da (21) 5a 2a 4a 0a 1a 1a 3a 2a Da
CORBANIE Jo - 2300
m - F6
- CORBANIE Jo - D4
3a 1a Da (21) 5a 2a 4a 0a 1a 1a 3a 2a Da
Gains : 5550 €
5
Lio Jane Ac
6a 0a 7a 1a 5a 2a (21) 4a 3a 0a 4a 0a 6a
VANDENEYCKEN Guy - 2300
m - F7
- GORTS Didier - D4
6a 0a 7a 1a 5a 2a (21) 4a 3a 0a 4a 0a 6a
Gains : 5511 €
6
Marco De Brucom
5a 2a (21) 8a 0a 1a 2a 3a 7a 3a Da 4a Da
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2300
m - H6
- WITTE HUYGENS-DE Ingeborg
5a 2a (21) 8a 0a 1a 2a 3a 7a 3a Da 4a Da
Gains : 5097 €
7
Never Lost Ev
2a 2a 3a 4a 1a (21) 3a 2a 6a 4a 1a 3a 8a
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 2300
m - M5
- TACK Christiaan
2a 2a 3a 4a 1a (21) 3a 2a 6a 4a 1a 3a 8a
Gains : 4197 €
8
Katinka D'hoeve
7a 4a 0a 6a 6a (21) 0a Da 8a 6a 8a Da 0a
VERCAMMEN Pat. - 2300
m - F8
- DE HAES Willy
7a 4a 0a 6a 6a (21) 0a Da 8a 6a 8a Da 0a
Gains : 5382 €
9
Houston De Chenu
Da Da 6a Da Da 7a (21) Da Da 8a 7m Da Da
DENGIS A. - 2300
m - H5
- DENGIS Audrey
Da Da 6a Da Da 7a (21) Da Da 8a 7m Da Da
Gains : 2181 €
10
Enjoy Life
0a 0a 8a (21) 6a 7a 9a 5a Da 7a 5a 1a 5a
VAN DEN PUTTE Fra. - 2300
m - F6
- GILOT Jonas - D4
0a 0a 8a (21) 6a 7a 9a 5a Da 7a 5a 1a 5a
Gains : 3306 €
11
Haras Danover
Da Da 5a Da 4a 9a (21) Da 5a Da Da 7a 0a
MOES M. - 2300
m - M5
- ONGHENA Luc
Da Da 5a Da 4a 9a (21) Da 5a Da Da 7a 0a
Gains : 3015 €
12
Emdja
Aa 0a (21) Aa 14a 0a 0a 0a (20) Da 0a Da
NEIRINCK F. - 2300
m - F8
- VAN MEERHAEGHE Marnix
Aa 0a (21) Aa 14a 0a 0a 0a (20) Da 0a Da
Gains : 665 €
13
Honey Lemon
8a 7a 1a 6a (21) 4a 8a 5a 0a 6a 4a
ONGHENA Rap. - 2300
m - F5
- ONGHENA Luc
8a 7a 1a 6a (21) 4a 8a 5a 0a 6a 4a
Gains : 3525 €
14
Ginkgo Du Lilas
Da Da Da 8a (21) 0a 0a 7a 8a Da 0a 6a 0a
STORME Jozef - 2300
m - H6
- STORME Jozef
Da Da Da 8a (21) 0a 0a 7a 8a Da 0a 6a 0a
Gains : 3645 €
15
Hades Du Theys
Da Da 3a Da (21) 0a 9a Da 4a Da 5a 9a Da
MELIN Jos. - 2300
m - H5
- MELIN JOSEPH
Da Da 3a Da (21) 0a 9a Da 4a Da 5a 9a Da
Gains : 1810 €
20:00
R5 C4
Prix Eurotierce Partenaire Officiel
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
4000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
20:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Dartois
Da 7a 4a 5a 3a 2a Da (21) 1a 6a 0a 0a Da
LESNE Pie. Y. - 2300
m - H9
- LESNE Pierre Yves
Da 7a 4a 5a 3a 2a Da (21) 1a 6a 0a 0a Da
Gains : 18395 €
2
Heaven's Door
0a (21) 0a 0a 9a 1a 5a 2a 1a (20) 7a 3a
CELIS G. - 2300
m - F5
- RICHARD Marine
0a (21) 0a 0a 9a 1a 5a 2a 1a (20) 7a 3a
Gains : 17790 €
3
Goliath Du Boulay
Da 0a 0a 0a (21) Da 2a Da Da Da Da (20)
TAMSIN P. - 2300
m - M6
- MOES Daniel
Da 0a 0a 0a (21) Da 2a Da Da Da Da (20)
Gains : 15450 €
4
Furtif Merite
2a 5a 1a 1a Da (21) 1a 4a 1a Da 4a 7a 3a
CANNAERT L. - 2300
m - H7
- CANNAERT Lieven - DA
2a 5a 1a 1a Da (21) 1a 4a 1a Da 4a 7a 3a
Gains : 19721 €
5
Elixir Du Layon
1a 8a 2a 2a 3a 3a 5a (21) 0a 6a 2a 0a 6a
VERVLOET P. - 2300
m - H8
- VANSANT Clement
1a 8a 2a 2a 3a 3a 5a (21) 0a 6a 2a 0a 6a
Gains : 18522 €
6
Goliath Du Vivier
3a 2a 4a 3a 6a 4a 0a 4a (21) Da 1a 0a 1a
MOES M. - 2300
m - H6
- MOES Daniel
3a 2a 4a 3a 6a 4a 0a 4a (21) Da 1a 0a 1a
Gains : 16355 €
7
Irish Nice Elge
Aa 4a 7a Da Dm (21) 6a 4a Aa 9a 4a 6a 1a
DEVOLDER D. - 2300
m - M4
- ART STABLES
Aa 4a 7a Da Dm (21) 6a 4a Aa 9a 4a 6a 1a
Gains : 17340 €
8
Facteur Chance
2a 4a 6a Da (21) 3a 1a 1a 4a 1a 5a 7a Da
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2300
m - H7
- DE SOETE CARINE Luc - D4
2a 4a 6a Da (21) 3a 1a 1a 4a 1a 5a 7a Da
Gains : 18928 €
9
Flash De Duffel
1a 5a 8a 7a 8a (21) Da 6a 0a Da 3a 3a 2a
MYLE MLLE K. - 2300
m - H7
- VAN GOETHEM Evy
1a 5a 8a 7a 8a (21) Da 6a 0a Da 3a 3a 2a
Gains : 13701 €
10
Hermione Du Pont
3a 5a 1a (21) 7a 5a 5a 5a 0a Da 7a 2a Da
D'HAENENS N. - 2300
m - F5
- GHEKIERE Filip
3a 5a 1a (21) 7a 5a 5a 5a 0a Da 7a 2a Da
Gains : 14930 €
11
Garou Des Molles
1a Da 9a 2a 0a 2a 2a (21) 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2300
m - H6
- GHEKIERE Filip
1a Da 9a 2a 0a 2a 2a (21) 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 18840 €
20:30
R5 C5
Prix Le Zanskar Gele
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
2500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2840m
Départ prévu :
20:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Goetsby Du Vivier
7a Dm 6a Dm Dm Dm 8m 8a (21) 1a 0a 0a 8a
TAMSIN P. - 2840
m - H6
- MOES Daniel
7a Dm 6a Dm Dm Dm 8m 8a (21) 1a 0a 0a 8a
Gains : 11865 €
2
Nicky Pride
3a (21) 6a Da 5a 6a 8a Da 2a 4a 5a 5a 4a
MATTHEEUWS A. - 2840
m - M5
- MATTHEEUWS Adelin - DA
3a (21) 6a Da 5a 6a 8a Da 2a 4a 5a 5a 4a
Gains : 6910 €
3
Fuego Verderie
1a Da 3a Da (21) Da 7a Dm 4a 7a 2a 6a 0a
CANNAERT L. - 2840
m - H7
- ALLAERT Geert
1a Da 3a Da (21) Da 7a Dm 4a 7a 2a 6a 0a
Gains : 15927 €
4
Golden Age
4a 3a 1a 7a 2a 1a 2a (21) 1a 6a 2a Da 1a
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 2840
m - M6
- VAN DEN HENDE Pieter
4a 3a 1a 7a 2a 1a 2a (21) 1a 6a 2a Da 1a
Gains : 12904 €
5
Lolye De Fosses
8a 3a 0a 5a 3a 5a (21) 6a 5a 4a Da 2a 0a
DEHUT F. - 2840
m - F7
- BIOT Jean-benoit
8a 3a 0a 5a 3a 5a (21) 6a 5a 4a Da 2a 0a
Gains : 9274 €
6
Kolin De La Futaie
(21) 4a 1a Da 2a 1a 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a (20)
MOES M. - 2840
m - H8
- MOES Daniel
(21) 4a 1a Da 2a 1a 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a (20)
Gains : 15214 €
7
Nash Mom
1a 1a 2a 3a 3a (21) 5a 4a 4a 5a 1a 4a 4a
CORBANIE Jo - 2840
m - M5
- CORBANIE Jo - D4
1a 1a 2a 3a 3a (21) 5a 4a 4a 5a 1a 4a 4a
Gains : 15195 €
8
Fortuna De Jana
3a 5a 2a 6a 2a 2a Da (21) 5a 2a 0a 2a 4a
KINDT J. - 2840
m - F7
- MESTRE Jean-Christophe - D4
3a 5a 2a 6a 2a 2a Da (21) 5a 2a 0a 2a 4a
Gains : 10176 €
21:00
R5 C6
Prix Le Gange
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
2000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
21:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Nitty Gritty Sb
7a 8a Da Da 6a 6a (21) 6a 3a 8a 7a 2a 6a
VAN HAUWERMEIREN S. - 2300
m - F5
- VAN DE WIELE Willy
7a 8a Da Da 6a 6a (21) 6a 3a 8a 7a 2a 6a
Gains : 1076 €
2
Hailey Cherie
Da 2a Da (21) Da Aa 8a
LAUREYS Gui. - 2300
m - F5
- VERLINDEN Guido
Da 2a Da (21) Da Aa 8a
Gains : 144 €
3
Lars Bouchouthoeve
(21) 7a 3a (20) 7a Da Da 6a 5a 4a (19) 6
DE GROOTE M. - 2300
m - M7
- BOUCHOUTHOEVE Stal
(21) 7a 3a (20) 7a Da Da 6a 5a 4a (19) 6
Gains : 1489 €
4
King De Chimay
Aa (21) Da Da Da Da (20) 7a 7a 0a Da Da
VANDENEYCKEN Guy - 2300
m - H8
- LEPOIVRE Christian
Aa (21) Da Da Da Da (20) 7a 7a 0a Da Da
Gains : 1287 €
5
Goliath Lese
5a Da 4a 4a 6a 1a 4a 1a (21) 6a 5a 6a 0a
DE SOETE Car. - 2300
m - M6
- LECOINTRE Gerard
5a Da 4a 4a 6a 1a 4a 1a (21) 6a 5a 6a 0a
Gains : 1558 €
6
Nekarare De Jeb
(21) Da 5a 6a 1a 0a 3a 1a 0a 2a (20) 10a
CORBANIE Jo - 2300
m - F5
- CORBANIE Jo - DP
(21) Da 5a 6a 1a 0a 3a 1a 0a 2a (20) 10a
Gains : 1210 €
7
Itzaria Ter Blekte
3a Da 3a 8a Da (21) 0a 0a Dm 5a Da Da Da
VERGAERDE G. - 2300
m - F4
- VAN ACHTER Antoine
3a Da 3a 8a Da (21) 0a 0a Dm 5a Da Da Da
Gains : 910 €
8
Oh Sama Cash
6a 5a 4a 6a 8a (21) 5a 4a 5a 6a Da 5a 0a
MOES M. - 2300
m - M4
- GIBON Melanie
6a 5a 4a 6a 8a (21) 5a 4a 5a 6a Da 5a 0a
Gains : 1110 €
9
Okki Pride
3a (21) 6a 8a 5a 2a 6a 5a 4a
MATTHEEUWS A. - 2300
m - M4
- MATTHEEUWS Adelin - DA
3a (21) 6a 8a 5a 2a 6a 5a 4a
Gains : 1911 €
10
Not Easy Slipper
(21) Da Da Da 1a Da 4a 3a 0a 4a 1a Da Da
LOIX G. - 2300
m - M5
- MATIC V O F
(21) Da Da Da 1a Da 4a 3a 0a 4a 1a Da Da
Gains : 1990 €
11
One Million Dollar
2a 2a 1a 2a Da (21) 5a 0a Da 2a
DE RIJKER T. - 2300
m - F4
- DE RIJKER Koen
2a 2a 1a 2a Da (21) 5a 0a Da 2a
Gains : 1624 €
12
Nectar
8a Da (21) 8a 2a 3a 4a 2a Da 3a 0a 2a 5a
ONGHENA MME Cél. - 2300
m - H5
- ONGHENA Celine
8a Da (21) 8a 2a 3a 4a 2a Da 3a 0a 2a 5a
Gains : 1593 €
13
Golden De Jana
6a 5a (21) 3a 3a Dm 0a 1a 0a 0a 5a 3a 5a
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 2300
m - F6
- HORSE RACING TEAM ADF - D4
6a 5a (21) 3a 3a Dm 0a 1a 0a 0a 5a 3a 5a
Gains : 1743 €
21:30
R5 C7
Prix Le Yangzi
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
3000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
21:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Letina Sunshine
3a 7a 2a 3a 3a 2a (21) 5a 2a 4a 4a 3a Da
HUYGENS M. - 2300
m - F7
- WITTE HUYGENS-DE Ingeborg
3a 7a 2a 3a 3a 2a (21) 5a 2a 4a 4a 3a Da
Gains : 26600 €
2
Caos
Da 3a Da 3a Da Da 2a (21) Da 1a 1a 5a 5a
BRUN Mathieu - 2300
m - M4
- GUARATO Sebastien -
Da 3a Da 3a Da Da 2a (21) Da 1a 1a 5a 5a
Gains : 28500 €
3
Luke Winner
1a 2a 1a 1a (21) 2a 1a 2a 2a 2a 1a 1a 1a
LOIX G. - 2300
m - H7
- LOIX Gunther
1a 2a 1a 1a (21) 2a 1a 2a 2a 2a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 24068 €
4
Jyna D'erpion
(21) 5a 1a Da 1a 3a 7a 2a 3a 2a 5a 1a 5a
MAES A. - 2300
m - F9
- BECK Karel
(21) 5a 1a Da 1a 3a 7a 2a 3a 2a 5a 1a 5a
Gains : 20118 €
5
Luly Mom
1a 3a 1a 3a 1a (21) 1a 1a 1a 4a 1a 3a 4a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2300
m - H7
- RAMMANT Xavier
1a 3a 1a 3a 1a (21) 1a 1a 1a 4a 1a 3a 4a
Gains : 28070 €
6
Jessy Jet Vg
Da 1a 3a 4a Da 5a 5a (21) 1a 1a 1a 3a 5a
VERGAERDE G. - 2300
m - F9
- VERLINDEN Guido
Da 1a 3a 4a Da 5a 5a (21) 1a 1a 1a 3a 5a
Gains : 28207 €
7
Nevele Hall Graux
Da Dm 3a 0a 1a (21) Dm 3a 1a 3a 7a Da 3a
MOES M. - 2300
m - H5
- DUMONT Jean-marie
Da Dm 3a 0a 1a (21) Dm 3a 1a 3a 7a Da 3a
Gains : 23808 €
8
Alezan Rose
4a 6a (21) Da 7a 0a (20) 7a 7a (19) Dm D
MYLE MLLE K. - 2300
m - H12
- GRISEZ Marc
4a 6a (21) Da 7a 0a (20) 7a 7a (19) Dm D
Gains : 25839 €
22:00
R5 C8
Prix Le Niger - On Line
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
3500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot monté
Distance :
2275m
Départ prévu :
22:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Fox Ringeat
3a 4a 3a 1a (21) 1a 2a 2m 1a 2a 4a 5m 1m
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2275
m - H7
- WITTE HUYGENS-DE Ingeborg - DA
3a 4a 3a 1a (21) 1a 2a 2m 1a 2a 4a 5m 1m
Gains : 9249 €
2
Hector De Corday
Dm 0a Da 5m Dm (21) 1m 0a 8a 6a Da 7a Da
WILLEMS G. - 2275
m - H5
- CANNAERT Lieven
Dm 0a Da 5m Dm (21) 1m 0a 8a 6a Da 7a Da
Gains : 10510 €
3
Icaria Classic
Dm 4m 7m 4m Dm 5m 7a 0m (20) 6a 7a Da Dm
DENGIS MLLE Aud. - 2275
m - F10
- KINDT Johan
Dm 4m 7m 4m Dm 5m 7a 0m (20) 6a 7a Da Dm
Gains : 11857 €
4
Gabana Danover
3m 3m 4m Dm Dm 7m (21) 0m Da Da 9a 0a Dm
MYLE MLLE K. - 2275
m - F6
- ONGHENA Luc
3m 3m 4m Dm Dm 7m (21) 0m Da Da 9a 0a Dm
Gains : 13230 €
5
Extreme De Graux
5a 4m Dm Dm 3m (21) 3m Da 3m 2m 7a 0a 4m
BIZOUX MLLE E. - 2275
m - H8
- VERPLANCKEN Fabien - DP
5a 4m Dm Dm 3m (21) 3m Da 3m 2m 7a 0a 4m
Gains : 19241 €
6
Crystal Passion
2m 1m (21) 2m 2m 1m 2m 4a 2m 8a 1m 0a (2
ONGHENA MME Cél. - 2275
m - H10
- ONGHENA Etienne - D4
2m 1m (21) 2m 2m 1m 2m 4a 2m 8a 1m 0a (2
Gains : 19302 €
7
Geverino De Neuvy
Dm Dm Dm 3a 7a (21) 0a 0a 2a 6a 0a 3a 9a
HEIRBRANDT MLLE Y. - 2275
m - H6
- DE SOETE CARINE Jean Marin - D4
Dm Dm Dm 3a 7a (21) 0a 0a 2a 6a 0a 3a 9a
Gains : 22103 €
J'ai déjà un compte.