Les course de la réunion 7 04/05/2022 à SWE-SOLVALLA
18:15
R7 C1
Prix Belle Mare
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
9028 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
With A Twist
Qa
2
Diego
Qa
3
Brightside
Qa
4
Chumlee
7a
GUSTAFSSON Tob. J. - 2140
m - H4
- ERIKSSON Per K
7a
Gains : 285 €
5
6
Joint Chief
Qa
7
8
De Facto
(21) Qa
9
Manboy Le Soleil
(21) Qa
SVEDBERG Mar. B. - 2140
m - H4
- ERICSSON Svante
(21) Qa
Gains : 0 €
10
Louis Vuitton Boko
(21) Qa
11
18:39
R7 C2
Prix De L'ile Aux Cerfs
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
9028 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
18:39
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Arizona Face
0a 3a 0a 0a (21) Da 3a 7a 5a 6a 0a 0a 2a
GOOP Bjo. - 1640
m - F4
- GOOP Bjorn
0a 3a 0a 0a (21) Da 3a 7a 5a 6a 0a 0a 2a
Gains : 13047 €
2
Enjoy's Elegans
6a 0a 4m 0a 4a 0m 6a (21) 0m Da 0a 0a 7a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 1640
m - F7
- JACOBSSON Patrik
6a 0a 4m 0a 4a 0m 6a (21) 0m Da 0a 0a 7a
Gains : 16133 €
3
Determined
0a Da 1a Da (21) 5a Da 3a Da 6a
LENNARTSSON Per - 1640
m - F4
- MATTSSON Yvonn
0a Da 1a Da (21) 5a Da 3a Da 6a
Gains : 7609 €
4
Mitzy Gold
0a 4a 3a 5a 3a (21) 2a 3a 7a 8a 4a 6a 0a
SJOSTROM Cla. - 1640
m - F4
- SJOSTROM Claes
0a 4a 3a 5a 3a (21) 2a 3a 7a 8a 4a 6a 0a
Gains : 10057 €
5
Mirci A'lir
0a (21) 0a Da 4a 6a 1a 2a 5a 2a 3a (20)
KIHLSTROM Orj. - 1640
m - F4
- NURMOS Timo
0a (21) 0a Da 4a 6a 1a 2a 5a 2a 3a (20)
Gains : 15990 €
6
Pretty And Evil
2a 0a 2a 1a (21) 8a 5a 5a 0a 6a 5a 6a 3a
DJUSE Mat. - 1640
m - F4
- DJUSE Mattias
2a 0a 2a 1a (21) 8a 5a 5a 0a 6a 5a 6a 3a
Gains : 16209 €
7
Uptown Skift
2a 1a 2a 5a 2a 4a 5a (21) 4a 7a 7a 6a
SVEDBERG Mar. B. - 1640
m - F4
- ERICSSON Svante
2a 1a 2a 5a 2a 4a 5a (21) 4a 7a 7a 6a
Gains : 16466 €
8
Ann's Bip Noa Bell
6a 2a 6a 0a 0a 5a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a (21) 5a
KYLIN-BLOM Osk. - 1640
m - F5
- SKOGH Hans-Ove
6a 2a 6a 0a 0a 5a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a (21) 5a
Gains : 6200 €
9
Chiclet
7a 5a 4a 0a 0a (21) 1a 4a 3a 5a 2a 2a 4a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 1640
m - F5
- WALLIN Joakim
7a 5a 4a 0a 0a (21) 1a 4a 3a 5a 2a 2a 4a
Gains : 19000 €
10
Ivanka Amok
(21) 0a 6a 3a (20) 1a 1a 1a 0a 1a
KONTIO Jor. - 1640
m - F5
- NURMOS Timo
(21) 0a 6a 3a (20) 1a 1a 1a 0a 1a
Gains : 18642 €
19:03
R7 C3
Prix Trou-Aux-Biches
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
9028 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:03
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Ztardust
5a 0a 2a 3a 8a (21) 0a 2a 0a 0a 4a 7a 7a
CARLSON Lar. D. - 2140
m - H5
- CARLSON Lars D
5a 0a 2a 3a 8a (21) 0a 2a 0a 0a 4a 7a 7a
Gains : 6476 €
2
Nadurra Baven
0a (21) 0a 0a 7a 6a 0a 0a (20) 0a 0a 8a
WIDELL Kaj - 2140
m - F6
- JANSSON Benny E
0a (21) 0a 0a 7a 6a 0a 0a (20) 0a 0a 8a
Gains : 4666 €
3
Bertha
Da 2a (21) 1a
KIHLSTROM Orj. - 2140
m - F4
- REDEN Daniel
Da 2a (21) 1a
Gains : 4904 €
4
Run N'cola
1a 1a 6a 1a 1a 2a 1a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 2160
m - H4
- DJUSE Mattias
1a 1a 6a 1a 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 15752 €
5
Greenhill's Rocco
6a 6a (21) 0a 0a 4a 1a 0a 0a 2a 4a 2a 0a
NORMAN Pet. G. - 2160
m - H5
- NORMAN Peter G
6a 6a (21) 0a 0a 4a 1a 0a 0a 2a 4a 2a 0a
Gains : 17704 €
6
Heart Jubb
Da 0a Da 3a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a 7a 0a 0a 7a
OLSSON Jes. - 2160
m - H4
- BROBERG Micael
Da 0a Da 3a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a 7a 0a 0a 7a
Gains : 14095 €
7
Moon On Baroda
(21) 0a 4a 0a 5a 3a 4a 1a 4a 3a 2a
SJOSTROM Cla. - 2160
m - F4
- SJOSTROM Claes
(21) 0a 4a 0a 5a 3a 4a 1a 4a 3a 2a
Gains : 17571 €
8
Optimum Bankrobber
0a 2a Da (21) 4a 1a 1a 2a 1a 0a 6a 0a 2a
HAUGSTAD Ken. - 2160
m - H5
- HAUGSTAD Kenneth
0a 2a Da (21) 4a 1a 1a 2a 1a 0a 6a 0a 2a
Gains : 19523 €
9
Onas Py
3a 2a 3a 0a 3a 5a (21) Da 2a 4a 5a 3a 2a
KYLIN-BLOM Osk. - 2180
m - F5
- KYLIN BLOM Oskar
3a 2a 3a 0a 3a 5a (21) Da 2a 4a 5a 3a 2a
Gains : 36657 €
10
Omega Superstar
3a 2a 1a (21) 4a 0a 3a 0a 1a Da 2a 3a 3a
BERGH Rob. - 2180
m - F6
- BERGH Robert
3a 2a 1a (21) 4a 0a 3a 0a 1a Da 2a 3a 3a
Gains : 55990 €
19:27
R7 C4
Prix Du Morne Brabant
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
9028 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:27
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Precious Lane
0a 5a 1a 2a 0a 4a 3a (21) 1a 6a 2a 2a 4a
UNTERSTEINER Joh. - 2140
m - F5
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
0a 5a 1a 2a 0a 4a 3a (21) 1a 6a 2a 2a 4a
Gains : 36009 €
2
Isan
5a Da 5a 0a Da 6a (21) 1a 3a 0a 1a 4a 2a
CREBAS Han. - 2140
m - F6
- CREBAS Hans
5a Da 5a 0a Da 6a (21) 1a 3a 0a 1a 4a 2a
Gains : 41436 €
3
Isabell Trot
6a 6a (21) 8a 6a 8a 2a 3a 1a 2a 5a 0a 0a
DALBORG Tho. - 2140
m - F5
- SANDBLOM Emil
6a 6a (21) 8a 6a 8a 2a 3a 1a 2a 5a 0a 0a
Gains : 30152 €
4
Marble Arch
1a 0a 5a 5a (21) 8a 2a 3a 5a 0a 1a Da 8a
KONTIO Jor. - 2140
m - F6
- SVERRE Anton
1a 0a 5a 5a (21) 8a 2a 3a 5a 0a 1a Da 8a
Gains : 45257 €
5
Backwood's Boogie
6a 3a 2a 0a 2a 6a 0a 6a 0a 2a (21) 6a 5a
FORSS Mik. - 2140
m - F4
- SALMELA Petri
6a 3a 2a 0a 2a 6a 0a 6a 0a 2a (21) 6a 5a
Gains : 38800 €
6
Livi Memory
Dm 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a (21) 5a Da 0a 0a
KIHLSTROM Orj. - 2140
m - F8
- JACOBSSON Patrik
Dm 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a (21) 5a Da 0a 0a
Gains : 33468 €
7
Minou Baven
0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 6a 6a 0a 4a 0a 5a 5a 0a
WIDELL Kaj - 2140
m - F7
- JANSSON Benny E
0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 6a 6a 0a 4a 0a 5a 5a 0a
Gains : 39323 €
8
Emelie E.
6a 7a 4a 2a 6a 1a 0a (21) 0a 4a 4a 6a 0a
SVEDBERG Mar. B. - 2140
m - F5
- SAMUELSSON Ola
6a 7a 4a 2a 6a 1a 0a (21) 0a 4a 4a 6a 0a
Gains : 40590 €
9
Cala Mayor De B.
2a 2a 1a 6a 1a 5a 1a (21) 5a 5a 6a (20)
LENNARTSSON Per - 2140
m - F5
- LENNARTSSON Per
2a 2a 1a 6a 1a 5a 1a (21) 5a 5a 6a (20)
Gains : 47590 €
10
Queen Ratzeputz
0a 1a 1a Da 1a (21) 3a 1a 4a 2a 4a 1a 0a
SJOSTROM Cla. - 2140
m - F5
- NURMOS Timo
0a 1a 1a Da 1a (21) 3a 1a 4a 2a 4a 1a 0a
Gains : 44380 €
19:51
R7 C5
Prix Flic-En-Flac
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
13523 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:51
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Kalashnikov
9m Da (21) Da 1a 8a 7a 1a 4a 1a 2a 1a 6a
EK MME Jen. - 2140
m - H10
- WESTERHOLM Nicklas
9m Da (21) Da 1a 8a 7a 1a 4a 1a 2a 1a 6a
Gains : 102778 €
2
Tale Of Jacks
6a 0a 3a 0a 1a 2a 1a (21) 6a 1a 2a Da 4a
HAMMARSTROM Nic. - 2140
m - M7
- CEDERGREN Mikael
6a 0a 3a 0a 1a 2a 1a (21) 6a 1a 2a Da 4a
Gains : 102990 €
3
Andy Pandy One
4a 5a 7a 0a 5a 6a 0a 0a 5a (21) 4a 0a 5a
NORDEMO MME San. - 2140
m - H9
- ANDERSSON Mats L
4a 5a 7a 0a 5a 6a 0a 0a 5a (21) 4a 0a 5a
Gains : 77142 €
4
Let It Happen
7a Da (19) 9a 7a 2a 9a 4a 4a 2a 4a 7a 5a
FLINK Ale. - 2140
m - H13
- FRINTA Elke
7a Da (19) 9a 7a 2a 9a 4a 4a 2a 4a 7a 5a
Gains : 81126 €
5
Lovdala Principito
1a (21) 0m 0a 3a 4a 0a 0m 1a 0a 0a 3a (2
JONASSON Zeb - 2140
m - H11
- SIMPSSON Jessica
1a (21) 0m 0a 3a 4a 0a 0m 1a 0a 0a 3a (2
Gains : 98990 €
6
Dark Roadster
4a 1a 5a 3a 4a 1a (21) 2a 2a 1a 3a 4a 2a
RIESTERER MME Ida - 2140
m - H6
- SJOBERG Emma-Sara
4a 1a 5a 3a 4a 1a (21) 2a 2a 1a 3a 4a 2a
Gains : 138123 €
7
Betting Rebel
5a 0a 0a 0a 8a 0a 0a 0a 2a 0a 4a (21) 3a
OLSSON Jes. - 2140
m - H8
- BROBERG Micael
5a 0a 0a 0a 8a 0a 0a 0a 2a 0a 4a (21) 3a
Gains : 116514 €
8
Zinco Jet
5a 5a 4a 1a 4a 3a 7a (21) 1a 4a 5a 5a 1a
LOVDAL And. - 2140
m - H7
- SALMELA Petri
5a 5a 4a 1a 4a 3a 7a (21) 1a 4a 5a 5a 1a
Gains : 109504 €
9
Monfalcone
6a 0a 6a (21) 6a 0a 1a Da 4a 0a 3a 0a Da
MALMROT Vik. - 2140
m - M12
- STROMBERG Peter
6a 0a 6a (21) 6a 0a 1a Da 4a 0a 3a 0a Da
Gains : 139826 €
10
Jaques Noir
3a Da Da 0a 0a (21) 7a 1a 5a 2a 6a 0a Da
OSCARSSON MME Jen. L. - 2140
m - H9
- PERSSON Jennifer
3a Da Da 0a 0a (21) 7a 1a 5a 2a 6a 0a Da
Gains : 127600 €
11
Madronjo
7a 6a 3a (21) 0a 0a 2a 0a 7a 4a 6a 8a 0a
MARAIS M. - 2140
m - H9
- KJALLMAN Lena
7a 6a 3a (21) 0a 0a 2a 0a 7a 4a 6a 8a 0a
Gains : 72409 €
20:13
R7 C6
Prix De La Pointe D'esny
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
9028 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:13
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Etops
3a 2a
WESTERHOLM Nik. - 2140
m - H4
- WESTERHOLM Nicklas
3a 2a
Gains : 2238 €
2
Daylight
0a 2a 3a (20) 0a 4a
ERIKSSON And. - 2140
m - H4
- SKOGH Lisa
0a 2a 3a (20) 0a 4a
Gains : 3761 €
3
Lozano Di Quattro
2a 1a
GUSTAFSSON Tob. J. - 2140
m - H4
- ERIKSSON Per K
2a 1a
Gains : 3571 €
4
Cash Forever
(21) 0a 0a Da Da 1a
DJUSE Mat. - 2140
m - H4
- DJUSE Mattias
(21) 0a 0a Da Da 1a
Gains : 2571 €
5
Fat Rabbit
3a 1a
6
Solid Silver
Da 2a 2a 5a (21) 5a 0a
WESTHOLM Jor. - 2140
m - H4
- WESTHOLM Jorgen
Da 2a 2a 5a (21) 5a 0a
Gains : 4380 €
7
Utopia Skift
3a Da 3a 4a 7a 5a (21) 2a Da
JANSSON Ric. L. - 2140
m - F4
- CARLSSON Kent
3a Da 3a 4a 7a 5a (21) 2a Da
Gains : 4761 €
8
Setitdown
0a 5a 6a 1a (21) 8a 0a Da
KYLIN-BLOM Osk. - 2140
m - H4
- KYLIN BLOM Oskar
0a 5a 6a 1a (21) 8a 0a Da
Gains : 4228 €
9
Leonardo Da Boko
1a 0a (21) 0a 8a 4a 2a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2140
m - M4
- WALLIN Fredrik
1a 0a (21) 0a 8a 4a 2a
Gains : 3523 €
10
I Love Composite
Da 3a 0a 2a 4a 0a (21) 0a
NYSTROM Pier. - 2140
m - H4
- NYSTROM Lise-Lotte
Da 3a 0a 2a 4a 0a (21) 0a
Gains : 2619 €
11
Lucky Flevo
(21) 5a 1a 0a Da
GOOP Bjo. - 2140
m - H4
- GOOP Bjorn
(21) 5a 1a 0a Da
Gains : 3085 €
12
Gigant Wood
7a 5a (21) 1a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 2140
m - H4
- WALLIN Joakim
7a 5a (21) 1a
Gains : 3190 €
20:41
R7 C7
Prix De Blue Bay
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
59286 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:41
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Dozen Of Oysters
4a 3a 4a (21) 3a 2a 0a 5a 6a 5a 2a 3a 2a
SJOSTROM Cla. - 2140
m - H4
- SJOSTROM Claes
4a 3a 4a (21) 3a 2a 0a 5a 6a 5a 2a 3a 2a
Gains : 91619 €
2
Dowhatyoudodowell
(21) 6a 6a 1a 3a 2a 2a 5a 4a (20) 4a 4a
JUEL Jep. - 2140
m - M4
- RUDBECK Peter
(21) 6a 6a 1a 3a 2a 2a 5a 4a (20) 4a 4a
Gains : 106404 €
3
L.l.pod Primo
2a (21) 0a 7a 3a 1a 0a 1a 1a 1a 4a Da 3a
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 2140
m - H4
- BERGH Robert
2a (21) 0a 7a 3a 1a 0a 1a 1a 1a 4a Da 3a
Gains : 29000 €
4
Herecomestheboom
Da 6a 5a 1a (21) 3a 5a 4a 0a 0a 3a 6a 3a
WIDELL Kaj - 2140
m - M4
- CEDERGREN Mikael
Da 6a 5a 1a (21) 3a 5a 4a 0a 0a 3a 6a 3a
Gains : 42319 €
5
Sourire Fro
4a Da (21) 0a 2a 1a 4a 5a 1a 4a 6a 2a 0a
JANSSON Tor. - 2140
m - M4
- WALLSTEDT Ulrika
4a Da (21) 0a 2a 1a 4a 5a 1a 4a 6a 2a 0a
Gains : 54190 €
6
Braddock
6a 3a 2a (21) 6a 1a 2a 4a 6a 7a 2a 1a 0a
LENNARTSSON Per - 2140
m - H4
- PERSSON Fredrik
6a 3a 2a (21) 6a 1a 2a 4a 6a 7a 2a 1a 0a
Gains : 28904 €
7
Kavatosafin
6a (21) 0a 0a 1a 4a 2a 3a 1a 1a 1a 1a 4a
BERGH Rob. - 2140
m - H4
- BERGH Robert
6a (21) 0a 0a 1a 4a 2a 3a 1a 1a 1a 1a 4a
Gains : 45333 €
8
Global Concept
4a 0a (21) 5a 2a 1a 3a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a
KIHLSTROM Orj. - 2140
m - M4
- WESTHOLM Jorgen
4a 0a (21) 5a 2a 1a 3a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 53761 €
9
Mellby Jinx
0a 2a (21) 5a 3a 2a 3a 2a 1a 4a 2a 1a (2
ADIELSSON Eri. - 2140
m - H4
- BATH Svante
0a 2a (21) 5a 3a 2a 3a 2a 1a 4a 2a 1a (2
Gains : 330095 €
10
Carl Halbak
5a (21) 4a 0a 5a 1a Da 2a 2a 1a
DJUSE Mat. - 2140
m - H4
- DJUSE Mattias
5a (21) 4a 0a 5a 1a Da 2a 2a 1a
Gains : 56571 €
11
Parveny
2a 2a 5a 0a 1a (21) 1a 1a 1a 1a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 2140
m - H4
- DJUSE Mattias
2a 2a 5a 0a 1a (21) 1a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 25380 €
12
Dartboard
4a 2a 3a 3a 1a 5a (21) 0a 0a 0a 0a 3a 2a
GOOP Bjo. - 2140
m - H4
- BERGH Robert
4a 2a 3a 3a 1a 5a (21) 0a 0a 0a 0a 3a 2a
Gains : 32180 €
21:03
R7 C8
Prix De L'ile Plate
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
59286 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:03
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Nail'em
3a 0a 1a (21) Da 1a 1a
LINDBLOM Ake. - 2140
m - M3
- LINDBLOM Ake
3a 0a 1a (21) Da 1a 1a
Gains : 14666 €
2
Global Deputy
5a 2a 7a 3a 3a 3a (21) Da 4a
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 2140
m - M3
- WALLIN Fredrik
5a 2a 7a 3a 3a 3a (21) Da 4a
Gains : 13428 €
3
Lightning River
1a 4a 1a 4a 3a
SVEDBERG Mar. B. - 2140
m - H3
- SAMUELSSON Ola
1a 4a 1a 4a 3a
Gains : 10409 €
4
Rocket Tile
2a 1a
LENNARTSSON Per - 2140
m - M3
- LILJENDAHL Reijo
2a 1a
Gains : 20000 €
5
Marinho Boko
2a (21) 3a 5a 1a 2a 5a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2140
m - M3
- BOT Erwin
2a (21) 3a 5a 1a 2a 5a
Gains : 26048 €
6
A Sniper
1a 2a 4a 2a 3a 3a (21) 7a 3a 1a 2a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 2140
m - H3
- DJUSE Mattias
1a 2a 4a 2a 3a 3a (21) 7a 3a 1a 2a
Gains : 27047 €
7
Beenthereseenthat
1a 6a 4a 2a 2a (21) 2a
DJUSE Mat. - 2140
m - H3
- DJUSE Mattias
1a 6a 4a 2a 2a (21) 2a
Gains : 15761 €
8
Night Art
1a 3a 1a
9
Heartbeat Thunder
4a 3a 1a 0a (21) 4a 1a 3a
ADIELSSON Eri. - 2140
m - M3
- JAKOBSSON Rigmor
4a 3a 1a 0a (21) 4a 1a 3a
Gains : 18571 €
10
Ies General
0a 5a 1a 3a (21) 7a 3a 4a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2140
m - M3
- WALLIN Fredrik
0a 5a 1a 3a (21) 7a 3a 4a
Gains : 16666 €
11
Friend Of Elves
2a 2a 3a (21) 5a 2a
HAUGSTAD Ken. - 2140
m - M3
- PETTERSSON Stefan P
2a 2a 3a (21) 5a 2a
Gains : 15561 €
12
Every Day Elegant
1a 1a 1a
KIHLSTROM Orj. - 2140
m - M3
- WALMANN Roger
1a 1a 1a
Gains : 13333 €
21:26
R7 C9
Prix De Grand Baie
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
59286 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:26
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Eireann
1a 1a
KIHLSTROM Orj. - 2140
m - F3
- WALMANN Roger
1a 1a
Gains : 13333 €
2
Carbonfiber
1a 4a 1a 2a 3a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 2140
m - F3
- DJUSE Mattias
1a 4a 1a 2a 3a
Gains : 21904 €
3
Ziva
0a 3a 1a 3a (21) 7a 2a Da 6a
CREBAS Han. - 2140
m - F3
- CREBAS Hans
0a 3a 1a 3a (21) 7a 2a Da 6a
Gains : 16714 €
4
Global Dancer
0a 1a (21) 0a 0a 1a 4a 4a
SJOSTROM Cla. - 2140
m - F3
- WALLIN Fredrik
0a 1a (21) 0a 0a 1a 4a 4a
Gains : 10523 €
5
Hello Stone
2a 2a 0a (21) 3a
WESTERGAARD Bo - 2140
m - F3
- WESTERGAARD Bo
2a 2a 0a (21) 3a
Gains : 21887 €
6
Aries
2a 2a 2a 1a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 2140
m - F3
- PERSSON Emelie
2a 2a 2a 1a
Gains : 12857 €
7
Quantity Of Time
2a 7a 2a (21) 4a 1a 8a 2a
FORSS Mik. - 2140
m - F3
- SALMELA Petri
2a 7a 2a (21) 4a 1a 8a 2a
Gains : 9504 €
8
Lollo Trot
5a 2a 5a (21) 2a 0a 4a 0a 4a 5a
GOOP Bjo. - 2140
m - F3
- ENGBLOM Raoul
5a 2a 5a (21) 2a 0a 4a 0a 4a 5a
Gains : 15180 €
9
Bys Rosy Nunc
1a 2a 1a
DALBORG Tho. - 2140
m - F3
- DALBORG Thomas
1a 2a 1a
Gains : 9523 €
10
Caradja
1a 1a 4a
LENNARTSSON Per - 2140
m - F3
- ARVIDSSON Stefan
1a 1a 4a
Gains : 7190 €
11
Global Delivery
4a 2a (21) 1a Da 2a 1a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2140
m - F3
- WAJERSTEN Daniel
4a 2a (21) 1a Da 2a 1a
Gains : 22666 €
12
Global Diplomacy
3a 6a (21) 1a Da 3a 2a 2a
UNTERSTEINER Joh. - 2140
m - F3
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
3a 6a (21) 1a Da 3a 2a 2a
Gains : 19714 €
21:51
R7 C10
Prix Du Petit Raffray
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
59286 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:51
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Cheri Cheri Lady
6a 0a 0a 2a 1a (21) 1a 1a 3a 1a 7a 5a Da
ROSLEFF Vic. - 2140
m - F4
- ENGSTROM Gorel
6a 0a 0a 2a 1a (21) 1a 1a 3a 1a 7a 5a Da
Gains : 33904 €
2
Someity
7a 8a 2a 1a 1a 5a 6a 3a (21) 4a 3a 4a 0a
GOOP Bjo. - 2140
m - F4
- BERGH Robert
7a 8a 2a 1a 1a 5a 6a 3a (21) 4a 3a 4a 0a
Gains : 24180 €
3
Glorius Rain
1a 2a 1a (21) 0a 0a 0a 3a 1a Da 1a
UNTERSTEINER Joh. - 2140
m - F4
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
1a 2a 1a (21) 0a 0a 0a 3a 1a Da 1a
Gains : 24073 €
4
Global Celebrity
(21) 6a 0a 0a 6a 3a 3a 4a 4a 6a 3a 3a 1a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 2140
m - F4
- DJUSE Mattias
(21) 6a 0a 0a 6a 3a 3a 4a 4a 6a 3a 3a 1a
Gains : 51000 €
5
Imhatra Am
5a 2a 1a (21) 1a 1a 3a 2a 1a 1a 6a 2a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2140
m - F4
- MELANDER Stefan
5a 2a 1a (21) 1a 1a 3a 2a 1a 1a 6a 2a
Gains : 154611 €
6
Lacille Boko
6a 4a (21) 6a 3a Da Da 1a 0a 1a 1a 2a 1a
ADIELSSON Eri. - 2140
m - F4
- BATH Svante
6a 4a (21) 6a 3a Da Da 1a 0a 1a 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 82476 €
7
Carroty
1a 1a 1a 4a 2a 2a Da (21) Da 0a Da 0a 5a
BERGH Rob. - 2140
m - F4
- BERGH Robert
1a 1a 1a 4a 2a 2a Da (21) Da 0a Da 0a 5a
Gains : 29666 €
8
Global Creation
4a 3a (21) 3a 1a 3a 1a 1a 6a 1a 2a
KIHLSTROM Orj. - 2140
m - F4
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
4a 3a (21) 3a 1a 3a 1a 1a 6a 1a 2a
Gains : 31380 €
9
Wilda Knight
5a 6a 1a 1a 1a (21) 2a 2a 5a 7a 2a 0a 0a
SJOSTROM Cla. - 2140
m - F4
- SJOSTROM Claes
5a 6a 1a 1a 1a (21) 2a 2a 5a 7a 2a 0a 0a
Gains : 48028 €
10
Conrads Anette
1a 1a 2a (21) Da 6a 0a 2a 2a 3a 2a 2a 0a
ERIKSSON Jor. S. - 2140
m - F4
- ERIKSSON Jorgen S
1a 1a 2a (21) Da 6a 0a 2a 2a 3a 2a 2a 0a
Gains : 23961 €
11
Losch Boko
0a 1a 1a (21) 0a 1a 0a 5a 3a 3a 4a 0a 5a
LENNARTSSON Per - 2140
m - F4
- LILJENDAHL Reijo
0a 1a 1a (21) 0a 1a 0a 5a 3a 3a 4a 0a 5a
Gains : 29380 €
12
Lyckans Loes
5a 2a (21) 1a 3a 6a 4a 0a 0a 4a 5a 5a 3a
FORSS Mik. - 2140
m - F4
- ARVIDSSON Stefan
5a 2a (21) 1a 3a 6a 4a 0a 0a 4a 5a 5a 3a
Gains : 34952 €
J'ai déjà un compte.