Les partants PMU du 05/05/2022
Cote
- Réunion 1 • LYON PARILLY – 13:30
- Réunion 2 • GER-BERLIN MARIENDORF – 11:05
- Réunion 3 • COMPIEGNE – 11:30
- Réunion 4 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 15:57
- Réunion 5 • GB-CHELMSFORD – 17:30
C4
Absolute Basset
Jockey : Bouvier Mme Cél. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
27
C6
Adehaine (Ire)
Jockey : Fleissner Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Mayer Mme J.
75
C5
Aggenstein (Ger)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Rohne R.
4.6
C5
Almanarah
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : De Mieulle (S) J.
5.4
C6
Amandero
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
14
C7
Amiata
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
17
C3
Anodikova
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Mikhalides (S) E.
46
C2
Aoraki
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
8.1
C8
Art Of Fusion
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
8
C2
Artist Cloth
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Culin S.
25
C4
Aysen
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Bellanger (S) N.
53
C1
Balmoral
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
20
C3
Bemer
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
7.7
C1
Big Call (Usa)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
5.8
C5
Bojak (Gb)
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
3.9
C4
Chaam
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
6.1
C1
Circe
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Beguigne J. M.
12
C4
Daliza
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
4.4
C7
Demoiselledavignon
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Schiestel M.
43
C4
Djariya
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Hillis Jd.
68
C5
Dulsie Bridge (Gb)
Jockey : Daifi Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Eberle B.
45
C5
Edamame
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
13
C1
Electron Libre (Ire)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
31
C7
Elypson
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
9.6
C8
Fashionspan
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Pimbonnet M.
37
C7
Feedesreves
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Nador P.
16
C2
Feel Joy
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Culin S.
16
C7
Galaxie Quest
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
4.3
C7
Garigliano
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Bossert B.
10
C2
Gauss
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
2.2
C2
Ghrainne (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Guyader (S) F.
8.6
C6
Giantissime
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
12
C4
Go Go Blitz
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Mayer Mme J.
51
C1
Go With The Wind
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
6.5
C5
Golden Beach (Gb)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
8.1
C8
Grey D'ars
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Littmoden Np.
27
C6
Jamala
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Le Gall Mme M.
6.7
C4
Just Run
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
69
C2
Kassar Said
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
4.8
C7
Kongastet
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
21
C4
Law Supreme
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
6.6
C8
Lejendario
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
5.1
C6
Light The Fuse (Ire)
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Schiestel M.
60
C8
Lights Come On
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
4.3
C6
Lily Apple
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
6.1
C8
Linsoumis
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
19
C6
Lovni Tender
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Dupont-Fahn Mlle J.
26
C3
Mademoiselle Rose (Gb)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
3.1
C1
Maki Maki
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
11
C5
Makilroy
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
11
C1
Marcan
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
14
C4
Mare Nostro
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
10
C3
Midnight Fever (Ire)
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
6.7
C8
Milltop
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
19
C7
Miss De La Plata
Jockey : Foresi F. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
13
C2
Miss Etoile
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
52
C1
Moonwalk Step
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Mikhalides (S) E.
44
C3
Mortelle Adele
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
33
C1
Mysak Miky
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Luka V.
18
C3
Nighthab
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
8.1
C1
Nuance
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Beguigne J. M.
13
C5
Olaf The Big One
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
10
C7
Olypa
Jockey : Mandel G. •
Entraineur : Pimbonnet M.
33
C2
Opportun
Jockey : Mandel G. •
Entraineur : Pimbonnet M.
20
C8
Oyambre (Gb)
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
12
C5
Pink Birthday
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
8.3
C8
Poet's Black
Jockey : Mandel G. •
Entraineur : Pimbonnet M.
34
C4
Princess Glitters
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
6.7
C3
Pump Pump Junior
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
23
C3
Quincy Pie (Ger)
Jockey : Mcdonald Mme J. •
Entraineur : Hillis Jd.
69
C6
Rhum Runner
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Carayon J.
4.4
C8
Sekku
Jockey : Murino P. •
Entraineur : Rohn-Pelvin Mlle Ll.
23
C1
Shut The Box
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
46
C6
Silver Poker
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Chenu D.
8.8
C3
Silver Sign
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
3.5
C2
So Gold
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Culin S.
25
C2
Sodapop (Ire)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Dupont-Fahn Mlle J.
25
C1
Sudan
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
6.4
C7
Sudden Death
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Littmoden Np.
6.2
C7
Taekwondo
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
8.6
C1
Theoreme
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
5.9
C6
Thousand Dreams
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
12
C1
Tonnencourt
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
32
C8
Turania
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
8.1
C1
Utamaro (Ger)
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
56
C4
Warm Breeze
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Rovisse L.
3.4
C2
Warrior's Revenge (Gb)
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Guyader (S) F.
30
C7
Willy Boy
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
5.6
C6
Wonder Hope
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
5.6
C3
Zahedan (Ger)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Klug M.
16
C6
Zantario (Ger)
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Goudot B.
17
C8
Zinzichera
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
10
C8
Zlara
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Cesandri (S) M.
11
C2
Athanasius
Jockey : Panschow T. •
Entraineur : Gramuller R. / Sparber J.
9.2
C1
Brandy Simoni
Jockey : Darling Mme D. •
Entraineur : Darling Mme D.
69
C1
Castanea
Jockey : Wewering H. •
Entraineur : Konig F.
16
C3
Chimichurri
Jockey : Marx And. •
Entraineur : Matzky R.
1.8
C2
Cox
Jockey : Tietz Tho. •
Entraineur : Gramuller R. / Sparber J.
6.8
C4
Don Trixton
Jockey : Panschow T. •
Entraineur : Bernd Warnke
8.2
C2
Gentle Du Noyer
Jockey : Zwiener M. •
Entraineur : Konig F.
17
C1
Glossy Girl
Jockey : Honemann M. •
Entraineur : Norbert Bierman
34
C4
Hangoun Du Bocage
Jockey : Reber Th. •
Entraineur : Heitmann C.
19
C2
Heidi De Domloup
Jockey : Honemann M. •
Entraineur : Honemann M.
41
C3
I've Got Mail
Jockey : Stolle Mme Emm. •
Entraineur : Konig F.
9.3
C2
Iniesta Am
Jockey : Nimczyk M. •
Entraineur : Nimczyk W.
5.2
C2
Jerrymed
Jockey : Stamer F. J. •
Entraineur : Dennis Spangenberg
33
C3
Julnick Shark
Jockey : Neisius P. •
Entraineur : Holzschuh J.
4.1
C3
Kjeld Von Haithabu
Jockey : Hay Joa. •
Entraineur : Holger Neumann
16
C4
Klaus Hazelaar
Jockey : Spangenberg D. •
Entraineur : Dennis Spangenberg
11
C3
Let's Twist A Lot
Jockey : Siebert L. •
Entraineur : Lars Siebert
33
C4
Lopetegui
Jockey : Tietz Tho. •
Entraineur : Gramuller R. / Sparber J.
3.8
C1
Lorette Ass
Jockey : Gentz Vic. •
Entraineur : Gentz V.
1.7
C3
Mon Filou
Jockey : Glaser Seb. •
Entraineur : Wewering H.
24
C3
Nordic Jaycee
Jockey : Borck Mme Car. •
Entraineur : Konig F.
13
C4
Pastors Girl
Jockey : Nimczyk M. •
Entraineur : Nimczyk W.
2
C1
Pralla Michi
Jockey : Tietz Tho. •
Entraineur : Gramuller R. / Sparber J.
3
C4
Procedure Turn
Jockey : Schiller And. •
Entraineur : Andre Schiller
53
C1
Quarter Hennessy
Jockey : Werner K. •
Entraineur : Darling Mme D.
22
C3
Quick Lady
Jockey : Hamann M. •
Entraineur : Hafvenstrom R.
13
C4
Racing In Time
Jockey : Holzschuh J. •
Entraineur : Holzschuh J.
26
C2
Readly Passion
Jockey : Spangenberg D. •
Entraineur : Dennis Spangenberg
1.7
C4
San Pardo
Jockey : Zwiener M. •
Entraineur : Konig F.
8.1
C1
Thai Soho
Jockey : Spangenberg D. •
Entraineur : Dennis Spangenberg
8.9
C1
Velten Cavallino
Jockey : Hirsch F. •
Entraineur : Matzky R.
30
C2
Verdi Venus
Jockey : Wewering H. •
Entraineur : Wewering H.
24
C7
Agar Fan (Ire)
Jockey : Meunier E. •
Entraineur : Domalain Jp.
22
C1
As De Carpat
Jockey : Vandamme Luc. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
34
C1
Aven Joa
Jockey : Bougon Bougeard Erw. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
4.4
C3
Bajan (Ger)
Jockey : Gaignard Q. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
8.4
C7
Beaumont En Auge
Jockey : Pelletan M. •
Entraineur : Pelletan Jl.
11
C8
Beryl Baie
Jockey : Gautron A. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
7.8
C3
Bonheur Du Sud
Jockey : Ferreira N. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
6.1
C3
Castellet
Jockey : Ubeda D. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
19
C8
Cesar Du Lemo
Jockey : Da Costa Torres Hug. •
Entraineur : Le Clerc (S) A.
74
C5
Chinon
Jockey : Da Silva J. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
37
C7
Cima Well
Jockey : Carre Dor. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
5.9
C4
Cokytho
Jockey : Paillard S. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
30
C8
Danse Avec Jersey (Aq)
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
7.5
C8
Defi D'oudairies (Aq)
Jockey : Legay Thi. •
Entraineur : Mescam (S) M.
10
C5
Desiro (Pol)
Jockey : Le Clerc B. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
7.9
C5
Dinomix
Jockey : Julliot R. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
51
C8
Duo D'enfer (Aq)
Jockey : Camus M. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mme I.
15
C1
Enjoy Your Life
Jockey : Chesneau A. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
9.2
C1
Finistere Madrik
Jockey : Gaignard Q. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
3
C6
Follow Me Soldier
Jockey : Siaffa G. •
Entraineur : Viel L.
28
C1
Gaelik First
Jockey : Fontaine Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Windrif D.
26
C6
Garasil
Jockey : Masure G. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
8.2
C8
Garibal
Jockey : Lelievre A. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
15
C4
Gateau Chocolat
Jockey : Salmon D. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
19
C6
Geelong Sport
Jockey : Renard A. •
Entraineur : Lefevre (S) B.
21
C3
Geof
Jockey : Farcinade M. •
Entraineur : Rolland (S) M.
49
C6
Gran Diose
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Carberry (S) L.
4
C8
Grandioso (Aq)
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
10
C8
Gyalco (Aq)
Jockey : Beaurain T. •
Entraineur : Jouin J.
47
C6
Hacienda (Aq)
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Sourdeau De Beauregard D.
6.5
C2
Halleluia (Aq)
Jockey : Meunier Gab. •
Entraineur : Schmidlin R.
43
C2
Harissa Douce (Aq)
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
20
C2
Harmonie D'ainay (Aq)
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
5.4
C7
Harold Du Berlais
Jockey : Bonnet E. •
Entraineur : Bruere Mlle M.
42
C8
Harpon D'oudairies (Aq)
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
12
C2
Hoplaboum (Aq)
Jockey : Ubeda D. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
20
C2
Hultip (Aq)
Jockey : Ferreira N. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
26
C2
Icy Stone (Aq)
Jockey : Salmon D. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
42
C5
Ideal De Choisel
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
12
C2
Idylle Fleurie (Aq)
Jockey : Paillard S. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
24
C4
Ilvientdela Baie
Jockey : Meunier Gab. •
Entraineur : Windrif D.
28
C2
Image De Marque (Aq)
Jockey : De Chitray A. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mlle As.
10
C1
Intrinseque
Jockey : Riou C. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
16
C5
Invictice (Aq)
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
4.3
C2
Ip Up (Aq)
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
6
C4
Ispano Star (Aq)
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
4.6
C4
It's Easy
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
7.9
C2
Itours Brun (Aq)
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Sourdeau De Beauregard D.
1.9
C7
Jewel De Cerisy
Jockey : Ferreira N. •
Entraineur : Pontoir (S) L.
7.8
C4
Jogo De La Serre
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
13
C5
Kaleb (Ire)
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Murphy Mlle A.
9.4
C7
Kardinal
Jockey : Cypria Mat. •
Entraineur : Retif Mme S.
77
C5
Kitchako
Jockey : Beaurain T. •
Entraineur : Jouin J.
81
C6
Kolina Has
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
3.3
C6
La Danza
Jockey : Julliot R. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
3.6
C3
Le Roi David
Jockey : Howie N. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
32
C1
Life's A Breeze (Ire)
Jockey : Girard F. •
Entraineur : Collet G.
30
C8
Lord Dragon
Jockey : Nailov-Ferhanov S. •
Entraineur : Vana Jr J.
18
C5
Miss Gino
Jockey : Meme B. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
39
C7
Mon Turf
Jockey : Faivre-Picon G. •
Entraineur : Satalia D.
6.1
C7
Monfalcon
Jockey : Girard F. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
33
C5
My Way (Cze)
Jockey : Bourez B. •
Entraineur : Fey Mlle C.
24
C1
Myboy
Jockey : Lelievre A. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
4.3
C7
On Your Marks (Gb)
Jockey : Meunier Gab. •
Entraineur : Windrif D.
6.8
C3
Para
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
14
C5
Pearl Tree
Jockey : Jouin O. •
Entraineur : Dubourg C.
6
C7
Pinaclouddown (Ire)
Jockey : Chesneau A. •
Entraineur : Postic L.
19
C4
Quali Dancer
Jockey : Da Silva J. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
2.4
C1
Rasango
Jockey : Howie N. •
Entraineur : Leech Mme S.
8.5
C5
Red Circle
Jockey : De Chitray A. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
18
C8
Rim Fire (Gb)
Jockey : Meunier Gab. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
18
C5
Rock And Roll
Jockey : Ubeda D. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
11
C8
Rock D'opale
Jockey : Le Clerc B. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
3.7
C7
Roi D'oudalle
Jockey : Riou C. •
Entraineur : Marion (S) J.d.
7
C8
Rovanthus
Jockey : Farcinade M. •
Entraineur : Delaroche Mlle S.
42
C3
Saint Louis Blues
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
4.9
C4
Saint Sire
Jockey : Beaurain T. •
Entraineur : Thomas-Demeaulte (S) X.
7.2
C4
Sirlight
Jockey : Julliot R. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
11
C5
Speed Lucky
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
4.7
C8
Spirou De Lune
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Rolland (S) M.
11
C3
Stop The Count
Jockey : Chevillard T. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
4.2
C7
The Reckoning
Jockey : Bonsergent M. •
Entraineur : Lecomte Ger.
25
C3
Tomorrowland
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
23
C7
Triple Alliance
Jockey : Davodi A. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rob.
71
C7
Vesroli
Jockey : Lecomte D. •
Entraineur : Pelletant M.
41
C3
Vision Du Rheu
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
4
C1
Wald'or
Jockey : Ben Amor M. •
Entraineur : Jeddari S.
96
C7
Wind Gold
Jockey : Salmon D. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
9.6
C3
Caftan Besp
Jockey : Pasquier S. E. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
37
C5
Clarck Sotho
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Martin L.b.
80
C5
Clea Miquellerie
Jockey : Heon F. •
Entraineur : Heon F.
35
C5
Crack Money
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
8.8
C5
Cris Luis Porsguen
Jockey : Clozier F. •
Entraineur : Clozier F.
10
C5
Cristal Du Lupin
Jockey : Blanchon I. P. •
Entraineur : Blanchon I.p.
131
C5
Day De Bellouet
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Chevreux J.
10
C5
Dexter Chatho
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. J. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
15
C5
Diablo Du Noyer
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bigeon W.
30
C3
Diamant De Bolan
Jockey : Lacombe Y. •
Entraineur : Lacombe Y.
111
C5
Disco D'occagnes
Jockey : De Vaugiraud A. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
115
C5
Dollar Soyer
Jockey : Van Eeckhaute Jér. G. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.g.
99
C3
Donnezac
Jockey : Brossard N. R. •
Entraineur : Brossard D.
148
C3
Duo Seguinel
Jockey : Clozier F. •
Entraineur : Lagenebre J.p.
19
C7
Echo Du Lupin
Jockey : Buttier Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Crespel D.
94
C3
Elan De Dompierre
Jockey : Criado M. •
Entraineur : Despres J.
109
C7
Electra
Jockey : Lalande L. •
Entraineur : Bouisson S.
88
C3
Elfe Pierji
Jockey : Raffin O. •
Entraineur : Moinon G.
89
C7
Elite Du Dollar
Jockey : Magnenat Mme L. •
Entraineur : Metzler G.
44
C3
Excel D'amour
Jockey : Monthule Hug. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
9.8
C7
Fabry
Jockey : Bodin Ale. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
4
C5
Fabulous Dream
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
2.8
C7
Fakir Noir
Jockey : Petitjean K. •
Entraineur : Lepage D.
21
C4
Falco Somolli
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
12
C3
Falcon D'ourville
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
3.3
C3
Fameux Sax
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Hamel Ch.
9
C7
Fandango Glycines
Jockey : Darbord Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Hurel Y.
3.5
C7
Farmer Du Moulinet
Jockey : Thoraval Mlle Lis. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
21
C4
Farouk D'ourville
Jockey : Tourteau M. •
Entraineur : Tourteau M.
116
C5
Fee De Ranchval
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
3.8
C6
Felicie De Marcay
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Beausse J.j.
25
C6
Feria De Ligny
Jockey : Blanchon I. P. •
Entraineur : Blanchon I.p.
30
C3
Ferrero Du Loisir
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
58
C3
Feu Follet Du Cebe
Jockey : Cabos V. •
Entraineur : Lacombe Y.
5.4
C6
Fidji Shore
Jockey : Charlot M. X. •
Entraineur : X. Charlot M.
109
C4
Filou De Sita
Jockey : Debue R. •
Entraineur : Debue R.
34
C3
Fine Perle Of Love
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
22
C3
Flambeur De Matrox
Jockey : Auvray M. •
Entraineur : Auvray M.
22
C6
Flamenca De Kacy
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Metzler G.
17
C3
Flibustiere
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Grimault A.p.
3.7
C6
Flo Of Bazoche
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Moinon G.
22
C4
For Ever Fix
Jockey : Lacombe Y. •
Entraineur : Lacombe Y.
78
C5
Frilouz De Kernas
Jockey : Pasquier S. E. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
13
C6
Galea Mip
Jockey : Lacombe Y. •
Entraineur : Lacombe Y.
96
C6
Galinette Bleue
Jockey : Coppens B. •
Entraineur : Coppens R.
3.8
C7
Galvano De Houelle
Jockey : Mendiboure Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Larduinat Descout Mme S.
87
C4
Game Haufor
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. J. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
6
C4
Ganador
Jockey : Crespel D. •
Entraineur : Crespel D.
70
C6
Gapache De Houelle
Jockey : Larduinat-Descout Mme S. •
Entraineur : Larduinat Descout Mme S.
110
C4
Gapelou
Jockey : Rodes F. •
Entraineur : Rodes F.
154
C4
Gatsby
Jockey : Brossard N. R. •
Entraineur : Brossard D.
93
C6
Gaya De Lorge
Jockey : Metayer R. •
Entraineur : Metayer R.
37
C6
Gaya Des Roseaux
Jockey : Criado M. •
Entraineur : Barre A.
4.7
C6
Gemme Castelets
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
8.4
C4
General Wood
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
9.6
C6
Geribia Du Parc
Jockey : Gazengel C. •
Entraineur : Gazengel C.
39
C4
Gibus Darche
Jockey : Criado M. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
40
C4
Giga Du Chene
Jockey : Raffin O. •
Entraineur : Raffin O.
68
C6
Girl Eleven
Jockey : Grasset M. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
9
C4
Gisaro
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Moinon G.
6.6
C7
Gladys Tartifume
Jockey : Andre A. •
Entraineur : Langlois N.
7
C5
Gloria Berry
Jockey : Brossard N. R. •
Entraineur : Brossard D.
92
C6
Godzilla Vici
Jockey : Chanonat B. •
Entraineur : Chanonat B.
31
C7
Gold D'alba
Jockey : Gilard G. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
22
C4
Gold D'occagnes
Jockey : Chavatte J. •
Entraineur : Foin J.
2.6
C4
Gold Fish
Jockey : Denechere R. W. •
Entraineur : Denechere R.w.
139
C4
Gonna Fly
Jockey : Charlot M. X. •
Entraineur : X. Charlot M.
45
C4
Graal De L'extreme
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Mallet Ch.a.
10
C6
Graciosa Tejy
Jockey : Vaugrante Cl. Ch. •
Entraineur : Lagenebre J.p.
71
C4
Grand Rival
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Noel B.
19
C6
Granita Bella
Jockey : Cabos V. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
11
C6
Grive
Jockey : Clozier F. •
Entraineur : Lagenebre J.p.
10
C2
Hadol De Speretout
Jockey : Grasset M. •
Entraineur : Teillet J.m.
4.8
C7
Hakim De Chenu
Jockey : Boiseau Ch. •
Entraineur : Pellerot P.
4.2
C2
Hamilton First
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
3.5
C2
Handel Turgot
Jockey : Pasquier S. E. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
24
C2
Harabica
Jockey : Clozier F. •
Entraineur : Lagenebre J.p.
6.9
C2
Havana Bella
Jockey : Larduinat-Descout Mme S. •
Entraineur : Larduinat Descout Mme S.
53
C2
Hawai De Kerlean
Jockey : Raffin O. •
Entraineur : Raffin O.
29
C7
Heat De La Grave
Jockey : Lorent L. •
Entraineur : Langlois N.
14
C2
Hecate Du Dollar
Jockey : Marie H. •
Entraineur : Marie Ph.
37
C2
Herbes Folles
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
9.5
C2
Ho Hisse
Jockey : Foucault V. •
Entraineur : Slimane C.
29
C2
Holdem Poker
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
3.8
C2
Hope Day
Jockey : Parys C. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
32
C1
Idaho Legend
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
3
C1
Image De Corday
Jockey : Gesret P. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
5.8
C1
Indien
Jockey : Parys C. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
22
C1
Indigo Planchette
Jockey : Bouvier R. •
Entraineur : Laloum S.
24
C1
Innisfail Creek
Jockey : Gonin V. •
Entraineur : Gonin Mme N.
59
C1
Innocent Du Bourg
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.g.
4.2
C1
Inola De Bertrange
Jockey : Charlot M. X. •
Entraineur : X. Charlot M.
32
C1
Instar De Magny
Jockey : Clozier Eti. •
Entraineur : Dubanchet C.
6.9
C1
Iris Des Yolais
Jockey : Raffin O. •
Entraineur : Raffin O.
26
C1
Isis Castelets
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
14
C1
Isubella Girl
Jockey : Lalande L. •
Entraineur : Bouisson S.
90
C1
Ivoire De Corbie
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Janvier F.
18
C8
Jamin De Brion
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
1.8
C8
Jaquito Du Vallon
Jockey : Brossard N. R. •
Entraineur : Brossard D.
113
C8
Java De L'etre
Jockey : Clozier Eti. •
Entraineur : Westerink R.
26
C8
Jeep's D'ecouves
Jockey : Audebert E. •
Entraineur : Audebert E.
38
C8
Jet De Busset
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Vercruysse P.
5.9
C8
Jet Des Ves
Jockey : Bescher J. •
Entraineur : Bescher J.
7
C8
Jewel Lymm
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
11
C8
Jiji Goldy Apple
Jockey : Chavatte J. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
22
C8
Jim Joy
Jockey : Rodes F. •
Entraineur : Rodes F.
38
C8
Jour De Juin
Jockey : Denechere R. W. •
Entraineur : Denechere R.w.
71
C8
Jouvence D'atout
Jockey : De Vaugiraud A. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
55
C8
Julia De Touchyvon
Jockey : Auvray M. •
Entraineur : Auvray M.
67
C8
Jungle Spirit
Jockey : Gesret P. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
16
C4
Amanda Hug'n'kiss (Gb)
Jockey : Doyle Mlle Hol. •
Entraineur : S C Williams
9.5
C2
Another Romance (Ire)
Jockey : Coakley R. •
Entraineur : S & E Crisford
1.4
C2
Apache Grey (Ire)
Jockey : Rooke G. •
Entraineur : R Hughes
15
C3
Arlo's Sunshine (Gb)
Jockey : Egan Dav. •
Entraineur : Eddery R.
17
C5
Ascot Jungle (Ire)
Jockey : Clutterbuck R. •
Entraineur : C Hobson
37
C4
Atomise (Gb)
Jockey : Davies Har. •
Entraineur : Fellowes Ch.
11
C5
Bernard Spierpoint (Gb)
Jockey : Egan Dav. •
Entraineur : Wallis C.
6.8
C3
Broxi (Ire)
Jockey : Bennett C. •
Entraineur : Ivory D.
29
C4
Espressoo (Gb)
Jockey : Fanning J. •
Entraineur : M Johnston
1.5
C2
Fantasy Navigator (Gb)
Jockey : Rawlinson A. •
Entraineur : Appleby M.
33
C4
Flame Of Freedom (Ire)
Jockey : Dobie Mme G. •
Entraineur : Eve Johnson Houghton
7.3
C2
Glenister (Ire)
Jockey : Cole M. •
Entraineur : Prescott Sir M.
31
C5
Green Door (Ire)
Jockey : Doyle Mlle Hol. •
Entraineur : R M H Cowell
26
C5
Hey Ho Let's Go (Gb)
Jockey : Keeley Aid. •
Entraineur : M R Hoad
4.9
C4
Hot Chesnut (Gb)
Jockey : Bennett C. •
Entraineur : Ivory D.
21
C5
Iesha (Gb)
Jockey : Beasley C. •
Entraineur : Wallis C.
14
C2
Imagemaker (Gb)
Jockey : Greatrex T. •
Entraineur : Dr J D Scargill
C3
Inclement Weather (Gb)
Jockey : Hammer-Hansen T. •
Entraineur : A M Hales
7.4
C2
Indieangelina (Gb)
Jockey : Egan Dav. •
Entraineur : Eddery R.
69
C3
Jenson Benson (Ire)
Jockey : Greatrex T. •
Entraineur : S Lycett
3.6
C3
Katyusha (Gb)
Jockey : Kelly Sha. •
Entraineur : Fellowes Ch.
12
C3
Last Date (Gb)
Jockey : O'neill K. •
Entraineur : I Furtado
8.2
C3
Luna Wish (Gb)
Jockey : Mitchell J. •
Entraineur : C Hobson
71
C3
Magicinthemaking (Usa)
Jockey : Doyle Mlle Hol. •
Entraineur : J E Long
12
C3
Makambe (Ire)
Jockey : Haynes J. •
Entraineur : C Banham
9.1
C4
Midheaven (Ire)
Jockey : Tudhope D. •
Entraineur : O'meara D.
5.5
C3
Moonlit Cloud (Gb)
Jockey : Keniry L. •
Entraineur : Ivory D.
58
C2
Omniscient (Gb)
Jockey : Hammer-Hansen T. •
Entraineur : Prescott Sir M.
48
C3
Perfect Focus (Ire)
Jockey : Dawson R. •
Entraineur : Spiller H.
4
C5
Scale Force (Gb)
Jockey : Osborne Mme Saf. •
Entraineur : Gay Kelleway Mlle M.
16
C5
Sir Gregory
Jockey : Rooke G. •
Entraineur : Appleby M.
2.7
C2
Stranger Things (Gb)
Jockey : Clutterbuck R. •
Entraineur : Matt Crawley
62
C2
Tarrabb (Ire)
Jockey : Crowley Jam. V. •
Entraineur : Owen Burrows
9.8
C2
The Green Man (Ire)
Jockey : Doyle Mlle Hol. •
Entraineur : Joseph Parr
8.1
C5
Toplight (Gb)
Jockey : Haynes J. •
Entraineur : C Banham
37
C2
Viewfromthestars (Ire)
Jockey : Mitchell J. •
Entraineur : R A Teal
27
C2
Waltzing Intime (Ire)
Jockey : Kelly Sha. •
Entraineur : Rae Guest
15
C5
Wings Of A Dove (Ire)
Jockey : Davies Har. •
Entraineur : R Spencer
5.7
C5
You're Cool (Gb)
Jockey : Dawes Mme Ros. •
Entraineur : Shaw D.
14
J'ai déjà un compte.