Les partants PMU du 06/05/2022
Cote
- Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:28
- Réunion 2 • SPA-SON PARDO – 11:05
- Réunion 3 • LAVAL – 11:20
- Réunion 4 • CHANTILLY – 13:20
- Réunion 5 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 15:57
- Réunion 6 • VICHY – 13:40
C3
Alcide Roc
Jockey : Rocca F. •
Entraineur : Rocca F.
33
C3
Armour As
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
17
C3
Diego Du Houlet
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Verva L.
25
C3
Dolce D'ebane
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Jaulneau N.
105
C3
Easy Maza
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
19
C3
Evita Madrik
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
37
C3
Flash Gordon
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Bezier M.
4.9
C3
Forbach
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Lindrec F.
10
C3
Forever Speed
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Raffestin J.
53
C3
Foxtrot Nobless
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
19
C2
Gaetane Wood
Jockey : Devouassoux Tan. •
Entraineur : Devouassoux Ta.
82
C2
Gaia De Gueriniere
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
4.4
C3
Galant Galaa
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
9.2
C3
Galla De Manche
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau Th.
19
C2
Garde Moi Haufor
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. J. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
4.8
C2
Gazelle Du Rive
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
59
C2
Girl Haufor
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
17
C3
Glamour Queen
Jockey : Dubois J.ph. •
Entraineur : Moulin Ph.
3.3
C3
Gloranie Des Noes
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
12
C2
Gloria Ranaise
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Bezier M.
12
C2
Gloria Volo
Jockey : Levoy S. •
Entraineur : Levoy S.
34
C2
Gramigna Dodville
Jockey : Cordeau P. J. •
Entraineur : Cordeau P.j.
119
C2
Granita De Viette
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
3.6
C3
Guerande
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
37
C2
Guerriere Wind
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Nivard F.
24
C2
Guimauve Delb
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
12
C2
Guyane Gema
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
6.9
C1
Handzaro Du Bocage
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
37
C1
Happy Story
Jockey : Dubois J.ph. •
Entraineur : Moulin Ph.
47
C1
Hard Money
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
26
C1
Helali De Montceau
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
15
C1
Helencio
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Vanberghen A.
37
C1
Heliot De Cahot
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Prioul S.
3.2
C1
Hinden
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Cordeau P.j.
3.8
C1
His Lovely Haufor
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. J. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
9.3
C1
Hopeness
Jockey : Michardiere B. •
Entraineur : Michardiere B.
106
C1
Horace Des Champs
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
58
C1
Hotel Mystic
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
4.4
C1
Hyper Fast
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
13
C6
I Love Igny
Jockey : Dromigny T. •
Entraineur : Godey P.
56
C5
I Love You Mess
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Chalon Ch.
16
C6
Iago Cayennais
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire N.
2.6
C6
Icare Des Forges
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
30
C6
Idefix D'ourville
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Nivard F.
73
C5
Idole De Matorhe
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Taddei G.
20
C5
Ilea D'iraty
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Westerink R.
11
C6
Illico Du Guesne
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Ploquin P.
16
C5
Iloviroiz Di Leone
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Le Bec H.
17
C5
Image De Rabet
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Ecalard Ch.
8.6
C6
Impulse Lotois
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Chassagne Mlle C.
38
C5
In My Heart
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Lebourgeois Y.
8.5
C6
Incontournable
Jockey : Dubois J.ph. •
Entraineur : Moulin Ph.
3.4
C6
Instant Karma
Jockey : Desmottes A. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
11
C6
Invictus Madrik
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
13
C6
Ipsilon D'emeraude
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Collard V.
26
C5
Irose Speed
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Lelievre P.
4.4
C6
Irresistible Paj
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ploquin P.
14
C6
Irving Herold
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Delamarre N.
13
C5
Ishtar Font
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Heslouin C.
17
C5
Iskandia
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
3
C5
Iza Du Pommereux
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
12
C4
Jade De Corday
Jockey : Desmottes A. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
39
C7
Jaliska Mip
Jockey : Geray P. •
Entraineur : Lourtet J.m.
58
C4
Java Des Augeries
Jockey : Rouer B. •
Entraineur : Rouer B.
63
C7
Java Du Livier
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
2.3
C4
Java Du Pommeau
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
11
C7
Jessy De Banville
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Clin Ch.
4.8
C4
Jessy Des Pistes
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Moinon G.
21
C7
Jeune Demoiselle
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
6.3
C4
Jicky Girl
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Houssin A.
12
C4
Jigliana D'arc
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
9.9
C4
Jiletty Griff
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
12
C4
Jina De L'ormerie
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Barassin A.a.
6.5
C4
Jodie D'albret
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Vanacker B.
5.7
C7
Jollity Gaby
Jockey : Corbineau Ch. •
Entraineur : Bedel C.
7.5
C7
Jorade Dairpet
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Lefaucheux D.
19
C7
Jorka De Vive
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
14
C4
Joueuse Du Mirel
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Vachet Mme S.
21
C4
Joyce De Colmine
Jockey : Duperche A. •
Entraineur : Duperche A.
100
C4
Judy Blue Eyes
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
106
C7
Julia De La Vallee
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Lefaucheux D.
15
C7
June D'avril
Jockey : Morin Ant. •
Entraineur : Lebourgeois A.
91
C7
Just Imagine
Jockey : Condette J. •
Entraineur : Condette J.
21
C4
Just Princess
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
2.8
C3
Rocky Tilly
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Westholm J.
30
C1
Eboli De Costitx
Jockey : Roig Coloma Mme Mon. •
Entraineur : Vich Cardona Jose
60
C4
El Paso Dolucio
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Ant. •
Entraineur : Riera Bennasar Antonio
3.6
C4
Eleascarlet
Jockey : Cousino Vilas Car. A. •
Entraineur : Cousiño Vilas Carlos Alberto
117
C2
Elios Pv
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila J. •
Entraineur : Fluxa Sanso Martin
44
C3
Eloiseta
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila J. •
Entraineur : Penev Veselin Krastev
34
C4
Empreinte
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila Jme. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
94
C4
Eodice Piemont
Jockey : Guasch Colomar Dan. •
Entraineur : Guasch Colomar Daniel
71
C4
Eprex De Mongochy
Jockey : Mascaro Pou Bar. •
Entraineur : Puigserver Ferrer Onofre
46
C1
Ever Dos
Jockey : Abellan Carbonell Fra. •
Entraineur : Estelrich Tugores Pilar
63
C4
Evidence D'elma
Jockey : Frontera Pocovi A. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
4.9
C4
Falco Des Sables
Jockey : Alzamora Blanco A. •
Entraineur : Janer Rossello Antoni
99
C4
Falco Thoris
Jockey : Valls Barcelo Ant. •
Entraineur : Grimalt Mesquida Domingo
39
C2
Filigrana Cm
Jockey : Bennasar Adrover F. •
Entraineur : Riera Veny Miquel Angel
38
C4
Flash Mcqueen
Jockey : Rotger Serra J.c. •
Entraineur : Estelrich Tugores Pilar
26
C4
Foxy D'orgeres
Jockey : Fuster Carbonell Bar. •
Entraineur : Salleras Rubio Marina
15
C1
Franc De Font
Jockey : Perpinan Martin Enr. •
Entraineur : Piza Ferrer Juan Francisco
51
C2
Fum West
Jockey : Mascaro Pou Bar. •
Entraineur : Oliver Ramis Jose
14
C4
Gagneuse D'or
Jockey : Andreu Adrover G. •
Entraineur : Andreu Adrover Guillermo
6.3
C2
Gallahan
Jockey : Andreu Mesquida A. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
3.7
C2
Garrida A
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila Jme. •
Entraineur : Fluxa Sanso Martin
20
C1
General Bird
Jockey : Bauza Bassa Jua. •
Entraineur : Vich Cardona Jose
12
C1
Gobernador Crown
Jockey : Mascaro Pou Bar. •
Entraineur : Vich Cortes Miquel
12
C4
Goldissime
Jockey : Oliver Oliver D. •
Entraineur : Oliver Oliver Damian
16
C3
Golosa Real B
Jockey : Valls Barcelo Ant. •
Entraineur : Orell Rigo Lorenzo
87
C4
Good Play Jephi
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Mat. •
Entraineur : Janer Rossello Antoni
29
C2
Gora D'es Pi
Jockey : Bauza Bassa Jua. •
Entraineur : Canellas Fiol Gabriel
15
C4
Grume De Beslon
Jockey : Perpinan Martin Enr. •
Entraineur : Piza Ferrer Juan Francisco
102
C3
Guiemet
Jockey : Andreu Adrover G. •
Entraineur : Vich Cardona Jose
23
C3
Haidy Silva
Jockey : Mascaro Pou Bar. •
Entraineur : Rossello Riera Ramon
17
C4
Happy De La Lande
Jockey : Bauza Bassa Jua. •
Entraineur : Febrer Colomina Lorenzo
61
C2
Harajah Blai
Jockey : Frontera Pocovi A. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
3.6
C3
Hayayay D'escafi
Jockey : Perpinan Martin Enr. •
Entraineur : Perpinan Martin Enrique
46
C2
Hector
Jockey : Riera Rossello Ant. •
Entraineur : Kolev Ivan Nikolov
17
C1
Helen Sas
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Ant. •
Entraineur : Riera Bennasar Antonio
28
C3
Helena Dir
Jockey : Fuster Carbonell Bar. •
Entraineur : Comas Moya Juan
11
C2
Hereu Des Pres
Jockey : Valls Barcelo Ant. •
Entraineur : Riera Veny Miquel Angel
5
C3
Hero's Maker Sb
Jockey : Bauza Bassa Jua. •
Entraineur : Adrover Martinez Antonio
35
C3
Hija De Paris Hm
Jockey : Servera Llodra F. •
Entraineur : Sebastia Carmona Ana Alicia
63
C2
Hijo De Tonio Hm
Jockey : Rotger Serra J.c. •
Entraineur : Estelrich Tugores Pilar
7.8
C3
Homer
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Gui. •
Entraineur : Capella Morro Francisco
29
C1
Hong Kong D'ite
Jockey : Frontera Pocovi A. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
11
C2
Huracan De Font
Jockey : Cousino Vilas Car. A. •
Entraineur : Cousiño Vilas Carlos Alberto
50
C3
Il.lusio De Synthese
Jockey : Sebastia Estelrich Poncio Bal. •
Entraineur : Sebastia Estelrich Poncio Baltasar
16
C1
Ilikeit
Jockey : Andreu Adrover G. •
Entraineur : Oliva Suau Andreu
1.7
C3
Imperi D'escandol
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Mat. •
Entraineur : Vaquer Staschel Antonia
2.6
C3
In Yorker Des Pres
Jockey : Coll Rubio M. A. •
Entraineur : Coll Rubio Miguel Angel
48
C1
Independent
Jockey : Bosch Santandreu T. •
Entraineur : Bosch Santandreu Mateu
6.6
C3
Infinity Love
Jockey : Fuster Andreu J. •
Entraineur : Subirats Pons Claudia
20
C3
Inna Gold
Jockey : Riera Rossello J.a. •
Entraineur : Tous Martorell Bartolome Juan
27
C3
Ionel D'amour
Jockey : Frontera Pocovi A. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
5.4
C4
Isbet Sant
Jockey : Binimelis Pena M.a. •
Entraineur : Amer Dumas Magdalena
4.4
C3
Italia Sp
Jockey : Vazquez Pont A. •
Entraineur : Vazquez Pont Aitor
8.6
C1
Ivory De Lyal
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Gui. •
Entraineur : Riera Bennasar Guillermo
8.3
C6
Dozule Gitan
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Cardine G.
3.8
C8
Dystocik Jeloca
Jockey : Hallais-Dersoir Mme C. •
Entraineur : Hallais-Dersoir Mme C.
45
C6
El Capitano
Jockey : Sauvage Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Thomas A.
46
C6
El Loco
Jockey : Bodin Ale. •
Entraineur : Beaufils G.
17
C8
Elza De Souvigne
Jockey : Izzo M. •
Entraineur : Lenoir M.
93
C8
Etat Civil
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Roussel A.
24
C6
Falaisien Du Rib
Jockey : Dersoir Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Hallais-Dersoir Mme C.
3.4
C7
Fanatic Flash
Jockey : Raffegeau J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
91
C8
Far West Du Rib
Jockey : Perron N. •
Entraineur : Hallais J.
72
C8
Farinelli Paulois
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
7.8
C7
Favorable
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Lebarque V.
12
C7
Fax Madrik
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Henard A.
23
C8
Feder Perrine
Jockey : Mary P. Ed. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
80
C6
Fifty Barbes
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ploquin P.
8.9
C6
First Gede
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Pillon A.
5.8
C7
Fleur Du Lupin
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
9.7
C6
Flora Suedoise
Jockey : Gendrot A. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
4.2
C6
Foudre Dairpet
Jockey : Thouroude Christo. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
33
C7
Foxy Lady Yankee
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
4.9
C7
Fragonard
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
27
C7
Frivolo Bello
Jockey : Lehericey J. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
42
C8
Galactic
Jockey : Bruneau C. M. •
Entraineur : Bruneau J.
114
C7
Garry Thoris
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
2.9
C8
Gaspar D'angis
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
1.7
C8
Gershwin De Chenu
Jockey : Pellerot P. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
13
C7
Gitane Du Rib
Jockey : Hallais-Dersoir Mme C. •
Entraineur : Hallais-Dersoir Mme C.
86
C7
Gold D'ecroville
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
15
C8
Gold Mencourt
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Germain J.c.
9.9
C7
Gold Star Thonic
Jockey : Dollion A. •
Entraineur : Dollion A.
33
C8
Goodman Turgot
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
23
C7
Granit Du Gers
Jockey : Lelievre E. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
38
C8
Great Tigress
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
7.2
C7
Guili Guili
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
4.6
C5
Hacienda
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Lebarque V.
34
C5
Happy D'aimte
Jockey : Mary Ch. A. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
23
C5
Harmonie De Cigne
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Jousse L.
21
C5
Haute Cote De Nuit
Jockey : Lelievre E. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
4
C5
Heitida Gede
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Pillon A.
94
C5
Helleniste
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
14
C5
Hera Wind
Jockey : Bouchez Picard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
85
C5
High Money D'avran
Jockey : Lecoq H. •
Entraineur : Lecoq H.
28
C5
Hilda Du Thyral
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.
7.6
C5
Hirondelle Fee
Jockey : Delacour G. •
Entraineur : Delacour G.
20
C5
Histoire De Java
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Houel G.
8.4
C5
Histoire De Lierre
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Bazire Ch.
27
C5
Hosanna De Meslay
Jockey : Cheradame Caroline •
Entraineur : Lefevre B.
87
C5
Hultima
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
4.1
C5
Humeur Di Pao
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry F.
10
C3
Ialeda Prior
Jockey : Pellerot P. •
Entraineur : Pellerot P.
24
C4
Ialko Jenilat
Jockey : Desmarres Au. •
Entraineur : Desmarres A.
6.6
C3
Ibiza Du Corta
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
10
C4
Icare De Vouede
Jockey : Brohier D. •
Entraineur : Brohier D.
4.1
C4
Ideal Du Bouillon
Jockey : Hardy B. •
Entraineur : Hardy S.
68
C4
Idefix Des Landes
Jockey : Hardy S. •
Entraineur : Hardy S.
29
C3
Idole De Virmont
Jockey : Dersoir J. L. Cl. •
Entraineur : Hallais J.
20
C3
Idra
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Lebarque V.
18
C3
Idylle Express
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Lelievre P.
4.7
C4
If De La Coudre
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Forget J.l.
10
C4
If Du Rib
Jockey : Dersoir J. L. Cl. •
Entraineur : Hallais J.
100
C3
Ika Josselyn
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Kuiper R.
17
C4
Illico Pante
Jockey : Delacour G. •
Entraineur : Delacour G.
10
C4
Ilton Castelets
Jockey : Mary Ch. A. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
118
C3
Imousse La Ravelle
Jockey : Blot E. G. •
Entraineur : Blot E.g.
76
C4
Impacts Ludois
Jockey : Bourlier S. •
Entraineur : Bourlier S.
13
C4
Indrone
Jockey : Blandin G. •
Entraineur : Blandin F.
17
C4
Inductif
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Goop B.
12
C4
Indydarche
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
22
C4
Inno Mario
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
31
C4
Insert Madrik
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
4.6
C3
Intrigue Somolli
Jockey : Dudouit M. •
Entraineur : Fichaux J.p.
14
C3
Iolite Gede
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Pillon A.
82
C3
Irma Du Vivier
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Robin B.
15
C3
Ischia
Jockey : Vallee D. •
Entraineur : Vallee D.
71
C3
Italie France
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
3.2
C4
Iyar
Jockey : Lorin Y. •
Entraineur : Lorin Y.
38
C3
Izarra Most
Jockey : Bigeon W. •
Entraineur : Bigeon W.
5
C1
Jade Paroyo
Jockey : Cherbonnel D. •
Entraineur : Cherbonnel D.
77
C2
Jaff De Meslay
Jockey : Jamault J. •
Entraineur : Lefevre B.
93
C2
Jaguar Du Rib
Jockey : Dersoir J. L. Cl. •
Entraineur : Hallais-Dersoir Mme C.
95
C1
Jaministar
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
6.2
C1
Janga Fligny
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Robin A.h.
15
C2
Jappeloup Turgot
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
3
C2
Jasper Des Charmes
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
2.8
C1
Java Des Caillons
Jockey : Jariel C. •
Entraineur : Jariel Ch.
72
C1
Jeanne D'alex
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Maillard V.
22
C2
Jeff De Brune
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
62
C1
Jemissora
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
25
C2
Jenaro Djema
Jockey : Dollion A. •
Entraineur : Dollion A.
18
C2
Jeu De Mots
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Lebarque V.
28
C2
Jewel Hemsson
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Germain J.c.
7.3
C2
Jingle Du Pont
Jockey : Congard R. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
7.6
C1
Jocie Du Villard
Jockey : Desmottes A. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
13
C1
Jodie Du Vivier
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Roue Lecuyer E.
5.1
C2
Johnny Quick
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
27
C1
Jolia Josselyn
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
11
C1
Jolie Et Sage
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
76
C1
Jolie Indienne
Jockey : Baillon J. J. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau Th.
23
C1
Jolystar Gede
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Pillon A.
39
C1
Joyce Du Val
Jockey : Chereau N. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
133
C1
Joyeuse De Vouede
Jockey : Brohier D. •
Entraineur : Brohier D.
39
C1
Jumieges
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
2.6
C2
Just D'heripre
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
12
C4
Alerio (Ger)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
2.7
C7
Amellata
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
6.4
C8
American Lily
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Auvray Mlle C.
47
C9
Anonyme
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Sagot A.
19
C8
Archimede
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Bary (S) P.
4.1
C1
Baileys Eminence
Jockey : Berge C. •
Entraineur : Murphy Mlle A.
27
C3
Baileys Solaire
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Crombez Mlle As.
39
C2
Bashnykov
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
5.5
C6
Beaute Cachee
Jockey : Mobian J. •
Entraineur : Barbedette G.
24
C1
Blast Of Wind
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
11
C1
Blu Metal Jacket (Ity)
Jockey : Carboni Luc. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
5.9
C1
Bluectot
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Schoenherr Mme D.
23
C7
Bolchoi
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Fabre Mme A.
8.8
C3
Bumble Bee
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Vanska (S) L.
62
C5
Burn One Down
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Larrigade L.
29
C3
Calliepie
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Karkosa Mme A.
71
C9
Cisky
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Audouin B.
31
C9
Cleostorm
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Bv Van Den Troost
27
C7
Diadema
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
11
C3
Divinitus (Ire)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
9.3
C9
Elieden (Ire)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Crombez Mlle As.
7.8
C5
Evocateur (Gb)
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : De Waele D.
59
C9
Express Power (Ire)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
5.9
C6
Fall In Love (Ire)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Shimizu H.
23
C5
Fan Zone
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Auvray Mlle C.
40
C5
Fee Historique
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Boutin Jj.
6.9
C1
Feelin Lucky
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Adda & Renaut (S) P&f.
18
C9
First Birst
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Mace T.
34
C1
Gold Player
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
45
C3
Golden Heart
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Carvalho Jp.
27
C7
Gordon Break
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
11
C5
Great Dream
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
14
C6
Greym
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
8.5
C2
Grindels
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
10
C3
Hibiscus Rose
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
44
C5
Highest Mountain
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
3.9
C8
Hot Summer
Jockey : Gallo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Rovisse L.
28
C8
Illois (Ire)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
37
C1
Illuminating
Jockey : Subias A. •
Entraineur : Fechner D.
87
C3
Indigo Night
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Le Gal R.
25
C9
Infinite Passion
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
6.8
C9
It's On Us
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
18
C8
Jacky
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
8.6
C4
Jazzman Fleury
Jockey : Mackay Aar. •
Entraineur : Chenu Mme F.
47
C3
Just Beauty (Gb)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
7.5
C8
Kenartic
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Gernay Mlle G.
65
C7
Khan
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
23
C8
King Of Twist
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
17
C2
L'antharis
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
12
C3
L'ile Au Tresor (Gb)
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
36
C8
La Javanaise
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Le Gal R.
6.2
C9
Landaryna
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Courbot G.
12
C9
Lavinia Rose (Gb)
Jockey : Lecuyer Mme Chl. •
Entraineur : Alimpinisis G.
58
C8
Manne
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
18
C4
Marvanco
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Chr.
9.6
C3
Melo Melo (Gb)
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
11
C8
Ministrable
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
15
C9
Moana
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Larrigade L.
13
C3
Modern Value (Gb)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
17
C7
Montussan
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : De Chevigny P.
5.3
C9
Moral Gagnant (Ger)
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
15
C5
Myboygilles
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Confrere P.
14
C2
No More
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : Gonzalez (S) M.
33
C9
No Turning (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
4.4
C2
Northern Project (Gb)
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
10
C1
Oasis Irlandes (Gb)
Jockey : Cherchi Ste. •
Entraineur : Murphy Mlle A.
14
C7
Obdurate (Gb)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
47
C6
Omanense (Ire)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
5.1
C1
Osmoy
Jockey : Nomis L. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
39
C9
Palombaggia (Ire)
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
24
C1
Pedro Chop
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : De Waele D.
30
C1
Perfect Liaison (Ire)
Jockey : Mosse A. •
Entraineur : Littmoden Np.
16
C6
Pourquoi Pas (Ire)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
13
C7
Purple Bling (Ire)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
C1
Quietly Confident (Gb)
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
3.2
C2
Recoup (Gb)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
4.1
C1
Red Crazy
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
3.8
C5
Reine De Lune
Jockey : Massin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Morineau S.
24
C3
Ridaviya
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
2.8
C5
Rock Chop
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Pontoir (S) L.
29
C8
Rondo (Usa)
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
24
C5
Royal Vati
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Nicot Mlle C.
5.9
C7
Rozgar (Ire)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
3.9
C3
Saghira
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
16
C5
Salerno
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Devillars V.
4.9
C7
Sassy Rascal (Ire)
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Mader Mme E.
47
C6
Saving Grace
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
4.2
C2
Segin (Gb)
Jockey : Bazire P. •
Entraineur : Alimpinisis G.
20
C4
Shenko
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
20
C9
Simsong
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
27
C4
Sir Basset
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
3.6
C2
Sir Thomas
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Chr.
6.8
C7
Slam Poet
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Chr.
13
C8
Stormy
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Crombez Mlle As.
24
C2
Sun Tracker (Gb)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
3.6
C6
Swoosh (Ger)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
3.2
C3
Tchakova
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
7.9
C5
Tinalik Sun
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Mailler M.
79
C8
Trentino
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Sauer Mme H.
8.6
C3
Tres Besitos (Gb)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
12
C4
True Testament (Ire)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
2.7
C5
Ultim'reve
Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Gleize D.
99
C8
Van Halo
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Nicot G.
11
C8
Villa Royale
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
9.9
C5
Wayne
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
12
C7
Yellow Curry
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
13
C7
Zack Halo (Ire)
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
13
C6
Zarafa
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
6
C5
Zilli Rocks
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
51
C5
Alessandro
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
C7
Ambre
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
C7
Arum
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
C5
Azachop
Jockey : Boedec Mlle Kor. •
Entraineur : Planard M.
C4
Ben De Diane
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
C6
Big George
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
C2
Cervaro
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Bernhardt E.
C8
Chant D'automne
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
C2
Coimbra (Ire)
Jockey : Foresi F. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
C4
Field Of Glory
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
C3
Gift Of The G (Ire)
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Guyader (S) F.
C4
Giulia Elia
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
C1
Go Johnny Go Go Go
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Guyader (S) F.
C2
Gorek
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
C7
Got Frost
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
C1
Greatel
Jockey : Mandel G. •
Entraineur : Pimbonnet M.
C4
Happy Harry
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
C2
I Dare
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
C8
Il Vincitore
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
C4
Ilonas Dinosaur
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
C7
Isidro
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
C5
Jas Hennessy
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
C8
Kanderas (Gb)
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
C3
Kenzal
Jockey : Foresi F. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
C8
Khivala (Ire)
Jockey : Legras G. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
C1
Kiss The Star
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
C1
L'imprevue
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Re-Scandella Mme B.
C3
Like You (Gb)
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Culin S.
C6
Lilou Chope
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
C3
Lorlisalsa
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Eveno S.
C1
Low To Sea
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
C3
Mad Whip
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
C8
Makalia (Ire)
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Boualem F.
C2
Mammalina
Jockey : Germain Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
C6
Max Verst
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
C2
Mazal Tov (Gb)
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
C8
Mikyphelps (Gb)
Jockey : Foresi F. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
C7
Moutraki (Ire)
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
C6
O'monerie
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
C8
Press Officer
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
C5
Quest The Moon (Ger)
Jockey : Piechulek R. •
Entraineur : Steinberg Mme S.
C2
Record The Shaw
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
C4
Recording
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
C4
Sagamartre
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
C1
Santa Maria
Jockey : Legras G. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
C6
Secret Feeling
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
C2
Septante (Ire)
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
C5
Shafaaf (Usa)
Jockey : Trolley De Prevaux G. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
C1
Souzak
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
C2
Speed Chop
Jockey : Antoniotti Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
C2
Spicy City
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
C3
Stormy Baby
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
C5
Stormy Pouss
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
C6
Super Quartz
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
C7
The Manager
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
C8
Trujillo
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Calderon Romero J.
C3
Trust On Him
Jockey : Germain Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
C3
Turtle Chope
Jockey : Monnier A. •
Entraineur : Cesandri (S) M.
C2
Vanille Bleue
Jockey : Legras G. •
Entraineur : Boualem F.
C3
Verdina
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : De Montzey O.
C6
Wild Sweetheart
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
C1
Wootton City
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
C8
Ballinsco
Jockey : Salmon L. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
C8
Brionnais
Jockey : Zuliani L. •
Entraineur : Jouin J.
C8
Fast And Famous
Jockey : Thepaut S. •
Entraineur : Le Stang Xl.
C8
Garde Contre
Jockey : Lajon W. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
C8
Georgia Parcs (Aq)
Jockey : Morin V. •
Entraineur : Viel T.
C8
Huricane De Palmas
Jockey : Champier G. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
C8
Less Nous Rever
Jockey : Gallon D. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
C8
Passion Return (Ire)
Jockey : Bartos J. •
Entraineur : Vana Jr J.
C8
Petit Palais (Gb)
Jockey : Masure G. •
Entraineur : Hobson Rh.
C8
Reve Fou
Jockey : Denis P. •
Entraineur : Lecoiffier E.
J'ai déjà un compte.