Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 07/05/2022

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:28
  • C1
    Prix De Louannec 13:58 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 1 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix Du Vaucluse 14:33 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 2 - 11 - 5
    C3
    Prix Du Rouergue Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 13 - 3 - 8
    C4
    Prix De Rennes 15:45 • Trot monté • 3 - 2 - 5
    C5
    Prix De Combree Pick 5 16:18 • Trot attelé • 11 - 1 - 4 - 15 - 14
    C6
    Prix Albert Demarcq 16:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 2 - 3 - 1
    C7
    Prix De Menton Pick 5 17:24 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 10 - 5 - 3
    C8
    Prix Roger Ledoyen 17:59 • Trot monté • 5 - 10 - 11 - 2 - 9
    C9
    Prix De Marcq-En-Baroeul 18:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 12 - 4 - 6 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • DAX – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Aicha - Wathba Stallions Cup 10:50 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 1 - 8 - 4
    C2
    Prix Des Cures Thermales 11:20 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 4 - 7 - 1
    C3
    Prix Maurice De Nexon 11:50 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 3 - 7 - 10
    C4
    Prix Charles Boulart 12:20 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 5 - 9 - 7
    C5
    Prix Soledad De Moratalla 12:50 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 1
    C6
    Prix J.l. De Roux 13:22 • Plat • 4 - 12 - 2 - 11 - 9
    C7
    Prix Munjiz 13:52 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 8 - 4
    C8
    Prix Couleur Fauve (Prix Florineige) 14:22 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 3 - 8 - 2
  • Réunion 3 • LYON PARILLY – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix De L'anniversaire 12:05 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 3 - 5 - 1
    C2
    Prix Du Chateau D'eau 12:35 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix Steiner Pons 13:05 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 5 - 6 - 7
    C4
    Prix Tornibush 13:40 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 7 - 5 - 6
    C5
    Prix Bedel 14:15 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 3 - 7 - 5
    C6
    Prix Aux Courses Les Jeunes (Prix De Saint-Cyr-Au-Mont-D'or) 14:50 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 10 - 3 - 9
    C7
    Prix De Bellecombe 15:30 • Plat • 2 - 12 - 7 - 10 - 11
    C8
    Prix De Monplaisir 16:00 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 11 - 5 - 8
  • Réunion 4 • AUTEUIL – 16:13
  • C1
    Prix Vanille 16:33 • Haies • 2 - 6 - 10 - 11 - 9
    C2
    Prix La Veine 17:06 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 10 - 7 - 1 - 2
    C3
    Prix Du Vivarais 17:41 • Haies • 3 - 4 - 12 - 10 - 9
    C4
    Prix Fauche Le Pre 18:15 • Haies • 6 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 8
    C5
    Prix Andrea 19:00 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 1 - 3 - 6 - 8
    C6
    Prix De La Vanoise 19:35 • Haies • 4 - 7 - 5 - 2 - 3
    C7
    Prix Burgrave Ii 20:10 • Haies • 6 - 3 - 7 - 4 - 5
    C8
    Prix De Penthievre 20:45 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 7 - 2 - 3 - 10
  • Réunion 5 • AUT-EBREICHSDORF – 17:15
  • C1
    Prix Preis Von Graz 17:45 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Preis Von Salzburg - Start Zur S76-Wette Azg Euro 5.000 18:15 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Preis Von Wien - Viererwette 18:45 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Prix Paris - 1. Pmu Premium-Race - Start Zur Super-Fw A 19:17 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 6 - 5 - 1
    C5
    Prix Prix Strasbourg - 2. Pmu Premium-Race - Dw-Jp Euro 582, 19:52 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 7 - 4 - 3
    C6
    Prix Prix Marseille - 3. Pmu Premium-Race 20:27 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 3 - 6 - 4
    C7
    Prix Prix Dijon - 4. Pmu Premium-Race 21:02 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 4 - 5 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • SWE-ABY – 14:05
  • C1
    Prix Solos Lopp 14:35 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Lyon Grand Prix 2022 - Femaringslopp H 14:57 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 7 I Meeting 3 15:19 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Paralympiamontén 2022 - Summer Meeting Monté 15:41 • Trot monté • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Drottning Silvias Pokal 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Pcs Modulsystem | Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 8 I Meeti 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Konung Gustaf V:s Pokal 17:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Lovely Godivas Minne - Stl Stoeliten Forsok 6 17:29 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Bmw Bilia | Stl Klass I, Forsok 8 I Meeting 3 17:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Voky | Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 7 I Meeting 3 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Paralympiatravet, Final 18:43 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 8 - 3 - 6
    C12
    Prix Dr Guitar | Trearingslopp 19:05 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • AMIENS – 19:15
  • C1
    Prix Du Clos Gerberoy 19:45 • Trot monté • 3 - 8 - 7 - 1 - 10
    C2
    Prix Du Jardin Des Ifs 20:15 • Trot attelé • 12 - 2 - 7 - 3 - 9
    C3
    Prix Henri Le Sidaner (Gr A) 20:45 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 3 - 10 - 2
    C4
    Prix Nicole Dazy (Gr B) 21:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 12 - 6 - 9
    C5
    Prix Prince Royal 21:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 6 - 4 - 1
    C6
    Prix Audruick 22:15 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 13 - 3 - 14
    C7
    Prix Pacha Du Ponthieu 22:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 5 - 9 - 1
    C8
    Prix Origano Lap 23:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 5 - 6 - 2
  • Réunion 8 • GRAIGNES – 18:40
  • C1
    Prix Moet Et Jacquinet 19:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 1 - 8 - 3
    C2
    Prix Agrial 19:45 • Trot monté • 11 - 7 - 5 - 1 - 14
    C3
    Prix Jean Gassion (Gr A) 20:15 • Trot attelé • 13 - 7 - 9 - 12 - 4
    C4
    Prix Jean Gassion (Gr B) 20:48 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 7 - 12 - 4
    C5
    Prix Nissan Dessoude 21:18 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 8 - 7 - 12
    C6
    Prix Groupama (Gr A) 21:48 • Trot attelé • 13 - 6 - 7 - 3 - 11
    C7
    Prix Groupama (Gr B) 22:18 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 13 - 10 - 11
    C8
    Prix Gabriel Huault 22:48 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 8 - 15 - 1
  • Réunion 9 • CAVAILLON – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Georges Miller 14:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Challenge Unat 14:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Durance 15:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Dp Nutrition 15:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Hippodrome De Borely 16:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Mont Ventoux 16:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Jean Rouget 17:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De La Societe Hippique De Cavaillon 17:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 13 - 6 - 3 - 7
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-CAULFIELD – 03:35
  • C1
    Prix Thomas North Handicap 04:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Selangor Turf Club Handicap 04:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Jra Handicap 05:15 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Rod Fenwick Handicap 05:50 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Ian Miller Handicap 06:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Darren Gauci Handicap 07:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Take It To The Neds Level Handicap 07:40 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Magic Millions National Sale 08:20 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Alex Butcher Memorial Trophy 08:53 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • AUS-MORPHETTVILLE – 03:47
  • C1
    Prix Thomas Farms Handicap 04:17 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix G.h. Mumm Handicap 04:52 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Without Fear Stakes 05:27 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Port Adelaide Cup 06:02 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tobin Bronze Stakes 06:37 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Queen Of The South Stakes 07:12 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix D C Mckay Stakes 07:52 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Saroa Robert Sangster Stakes 08:32 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Furphy Handicap 09:05 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 05:44
  • C1
    Prix Tabtouch ? Westspeed Platinum Handicap 06:14 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Crown Perth Handicap 06:49 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Belhus Racing Stables Plate 07:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tabtouch - Better Your Bet Handicap 08:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Amelia Park Handicap 08:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix City Of Belmont Family Day Handicap 09:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Eurythmic Stakes 09:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Belmont City Of Opportunity Handicap 10:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Happy 70Th Birthday Ron Sayers Handicap 10:52 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • HK-SHA TIN – 06:30
  • C1
    Prix Celosia Handicap 07:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Lotus Handicap 07:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Carnation Handicap 08:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Erica Handicap 08:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Jasmine Handicap 09:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Erica Handicap 09:35 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Balsamine Handicap 10:05 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Daphne Handicap 10:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Hydrangea Handicap 11:10 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Chamomile Handicap 11:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • SAF-GREYVILLE – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Bonamanzi Maiden Juvenile Plate 11:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix The Independent On Saturday Then And Now Maiden Plate 12:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix The Independent On Saturday Personal Finance Maiden Pla 12:55 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Independent On Saturday Drill Hall Stakes 14:05 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix World Sports Betting Fillies Guineas 14:43 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix World Sports Betting Guineas 15:23 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix The Independent On Saturday Sports Fm 99 Handicap 16:03 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix The Independent On Saturday Arts & Pleasure Fm 73 Handi 16:38 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix World Sports Betting Dash 13:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 15:30
  • C1
    Podoblock Cup 16:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Dap Bodegraven Trophy 16:55 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Dkw Wolvega Bokaal 17:25 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    European Equine Dental Trophy 18:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Lingehoeve Dier N Artsen Trophy 18:35 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Universiteit Utrecht Trophy 19:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Peerdepieten 2022! 19:25 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Dap Emmeloord Bokaal 19:55 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 16 • USA-SANTA ANITA PARK – 21:00
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 21:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:10 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Starter Allowance 22:34 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Senorita Stakes (Stakes) 23:49 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 00:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 01:37 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 17 • USA-TURF PARADISE – 20:05
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 20:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 21:07 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 21:48 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 22:22 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Turf Paradise Open Spring Futurity 23:01 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Optional Claiming 23:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 00:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 01:35 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez