Les course de la réunion 10 10/05/2022 à USA-PLAINRIDGE HARNESS
22:00
R10 C1
Prix Race 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
6
Prix :
6306 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Chasing Money
5a 0a 3a 5a (21) 0a
Jay Randall - 1600
m - H8
- DONALD BILLINGSLEY JR
5a 0a 3a 5a (21) 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Bombay Bobby
0a 5a 2a 2a 0a
3
Pure Sunshine
0a (21) 0a 0a 0a 0a
Luke Hanners - 1600
m - H6
- HEIDI GIBBS
0a (21) 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
Toe Tag
0a 4a (21) 3a 0a 4a
Shawn T Gray - 1600
m - H8
- MICHAEL CUSHING
0a 4a (21) 3a 0a 4a
Gains : 0 €
5
Briar's Desire
0a 0a (21) 2a 1a 3a
W. Drew Campbell - 1600
m - H6
- IRWIN ROSENTHAL
0a 0a (21) 2a 1a 3a
Gains : 0 €
6
My Bettors Del
3a 4a (21) 0a 5a 0a
Kevin Switzer Jr - 1600
m - M5
- RANDY BICKMORE
3a 4a (21) 0a 5a 0a
Gains : 0 €
22:20
R10 C2
Prix Race 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
9009 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Straight Talker
2a 3a 2a 0a 0a
Bruce Ranger - 1600
m - F3
- MELISSA BECKWITH
2a 3a 2a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Disco Harriet
0a 0a 4a 4a 4a
3
Mini Rose
2a 3a 1a 0a 0a
4
Hunting For Answrs
0a 0a 0a 3a 0a
5
Windemere Mae
1a 0a 0a (21) 3a 3a
Michael Stevenson - 1600
m - F3
- BRUCE ESPINOSA
1a 0a 0a (21) 3a 3a
Gains : 0 €
6
Sweet Charlie
3a 1a (21) 0a 0a 0a
Matthew Athearn - 1600
m - F3
- GRETCHEN ATHEARN
3a 1a (21) 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
Halleyslittlecomet
4a 0a (21) 0a 0a 0a
Pat Curtin - 1600
m - F4
- PAUL MC HUGH
4a 0a (21) 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Marty's Girl
0a 0a 0a 0a 3a
22:40
R10 C3
Prix Race 3
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
6306 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Hey Sweetie
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Bruce Ranger - 1600
m - F7
- TERRENCE MC GEE
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Royalty Again
2a 0a 2a (21) 2a 0a
Kevin Switzer Jr - 1600
m - F6
- RANDY BICKMORE
2a 0a 2a (21) 2a 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
Katie Caught
0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Michael Stevenson - 1600
m - F6
- BRUCE ESPINOSA
0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
Rock N Spree
0a 0a 3a 0a 4a
5
Cbf Baroness
0a (21) 3a 0a 0a 0a
W. Drew Campbell - 1600
m - F7
- BARRIE FARRAR
0a (21) 3a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Art Of Wiggling
0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a
7
Poocham Princess
3a 2a (21) 3a 1a 4a
Shawn T Gray - 1600
m - F8
- DAVID CROCHERE
3a 2a (21) 3a 1a 4a
Gains : 0 €
8
Checkpoint Chatter
0a 0a 2a 5a 0a
James Hardy - 1600
m - F4
- DONALD GUIDETTE JR
0a 0a 2a 5a 0a
Gains : 0 €
23:00
R10 C4
Prix Race 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
6756 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Woman In Gold N
0a 1a 0a (21) 1a 2a
Bruce Ranger - 1600
m - F6
- RANDY BICKMORE
0a 1a 0a (21) 1a 2a
Gains : 0 €
2
Sweet Rockin Gia
0a 0a 2a 0a 0a
3
Sara Tancredi
1a 0a (21) 0a 0a 4a
Nicholas Graffam - 1600
m - F5
- MICHAEL GRAFFAM
1a 0a (21) 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 0 €
4
Smile By The Beach
3a 0a (21) 0a 4a 0a
Drew Monti - 1600
m - F5
- JIMMY NICKERSON
3a 0a (21) 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Weekend Getaway
4a 0a 4a 0a 2a
6
Patanjali N
1a 0a 0a 0a 2a
W. Drew Campbell - 1600
m - F9
- CHRIS LEFEBVRE
1a 0a 0a 0a 2a
Gains : 0 €
7
Hillbilly Jet
0a 0a 2a 4a 0a
Matthew Athearn - 1600
m - F8
- RALPH D'AMELIO II
0a 0a 2a 4a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Perfect Truth
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Kevin Switzer Jr - 1600
m - F12
- DANIEL TUCCILLO JR
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
23:20
R10 C5
Prix Race 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
22522 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Rocky Ground
0a (21) 4a 0a 0a 0a
W. Drew Campbell - 1600
m - F7
- RANDY SMITH
0a (21) 4a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Thats Incredible
0a 4a (21) 2a 3a 4a
Jay Randall - 1600
m - F6
- JIMMY NICKERSON
0a 4a (21) 2a 3a 4a
Gains : 0 €
3
Adashious Hanover
3a 1a 3a 0a 0a
4
Royaltywestho
4a 0a 2a 0a 0a
Shawn T Gray - 1600
m - F7
- MATTHEW MEDEIROS
4a 0a 2a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Turnthefrownaround
1a 1a 4a 0a 0a
6
Slick Artist A
2a 2a 4a 1a 1a
Kevin Switzer Jr - 1600
m - F8
- ANDREW ADAMCZYK
2a 2a 4a 1a 1a
Gains : 0 €
7
Chasethecloudsaway
1a 3a 1a 0a 3a
Luke Hanners - 1600
m - F5
- CHRISTOPHER PETRELLI
1a 3a 1a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
8
Betterb Chevron N
1a 1a 1a 1a 4a
Matthew Athearn - 1600
m - F9
- LANCE HUDSON
1a 1a 1a 1a 4a
Gains : 0 €
23:40
R10 C6
Prix Race 6
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
13513 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
De Chirico
0a 2a 1a (21) 4a 4a
W. Drew Campbell - 1600
m - H5
- CHRIS LEFEBVRE
0a 2a 1a (21) 4a 4a
Gains : 0 €
2
Pembroke Pirate
0a 0a (21) 0a 3a 1a
Michael Stevenson - 1600
m - H5
- RALPH ANDERSEN
0a 0a (21) 0a 3a 1a
Gains : 0 €
3
Moneyorroses
2a 1a 1a 2a 1a
Kevin Switzer Jr - 1600
m - H4
- ZACH VICKERSON
2a 1a 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 0 €
4
Bumpah Stickah
2a 3a 0a 0a 2a
5
Tim Mcmiki
0a 0a 4a 1a (21) 2a
6
Captain T Hanover
4a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Luke Hanners - 1600
m - H3
- JAMES DUNN
4a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
Honky Tonk Flame
0a 4a 1a 1a 3a
Jay Randall - 1600
m - M3
- NANCY LONGOBARDI
0a 4a 1a 1a 3a
Gains : 0 €
8
Captain Google
0a 0a 2a 4a 0a
Bruce Ranger - 1600
m - H4
- IRWIN ROSENTHAL
0a 0a 2a 4a 0a
Gains : 0 €
00:00
R10 C7
Prix Race 7
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
9009 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
The Charging Moa N
3a 2a 3a 3a 3a
2
Miss Irish Rose A
0a 4a 0a 0a 3a
Larry Stalbaum - 1600
m - F10
- LARRY STALBAUM
0a 4a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
3
Steal My Thunder
0a (21) 0a 0a 2a 3a
Drew Monti - 1600
m - F10
- DANIEL TUCCILLO JR
0a (21) 0a 0a 2a 3a
Gains : 0 €
4
Hilaria
4a 0a 0a (21) 0a 1a
Michael Stevenson - 1600
m - F9
- RALPH ANDERSEN
4a 0a 0a (21) 0a 1a
Gains : 0 €
5
Sweet Sue
0a 0a 0a (21) 1a 2a
James Hardy - 1600
m - F6
- JOLENE ANDREWS
0a 0a 0a (21) 1a 2a
Gains : 0 €
6
Too Much Sun
0a 1a 1a 0a (21) 0a
W. Drew Campbell - 1600
m - F7
- BRENDA PROVOST
0a 1a 1a 0a (21) 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
Amini
0a 4a 0a 4a 4a
Bruce Ranger - 1600
m - F4
- ELISHA LAFRENIERE
0a 4a 0a 4a 4a
Gains : 0 €
8
Vh Princess Brea
0a 3a 1a 2a 3a
00:20
R10 C8
Prix Race 8
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
13513 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Siri Blue Chip
3a 2a 2a 1a 0a
W. Drew Campbell - 1600
m - F4
- JOSEPH NELSON
3a 2a 2a 1a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Peppermint Mocha
4a 0a 5a (21) 2a 0a
3
Shortys Girl
1a 1a 1a 1a 4a
Kevin Switzer Jr - 1600
m - F3
- JOSEPH SKOWYRA
1a 1a 1a 1a 4a
Gains : 0 €
4
Cbf Star Power
0a 4a (21) 0a 1a 0a
Jay Randall - 1600
m - F4
- DAVID CROCHERE
0a 4a (21) 0a 1a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Jb's Star Dancer
3a 0a 3a 2a 0a
6
Mcnugget
0a 1a 4a 0a (21) 4a
Matthew Athearn - 1600
m - F5
- MICHAEL GIROUARD
0a 1a 4a 0a (21) 4a
Gains : 0 €
7
Rightfully Mine
0a 3a 3a 0a 0a
Shawn T Gray - 1600
m - F4
- MATTHEW MEDEIROS
0a 3a 3a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Mexican Hanover
2a 0a (21) 2a 1a 1a
Drew Monti - 1600
m - F3
- JIMMY NICKERSON
2a 0a (21) 2a 1a 1a
Gains : 0 €
00:40
R10 C9
Prix Race 9
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
11261 €
Terrain :
$4,000 (100% MA OWNED|$4,800)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Firstup
0a 4a 4a 3a 4a
W. Drew Campbell - 1600
m - F8
- MATTHEW MEDEIROS
0a 4a 4a 3a 4a
Gains : 0 €
2
Pammy Jo
0a 1a 4a 0a 4a
3
Sylvia Trench
4a 0a 4a 3a (21) 2a
4
Abuelita Hanover
2a 1a 1a 0a 0a
5
Precious Alexis
3a 4a 0a 1a 0a
Bruce Ranger - 1600
m - F5
- MELISSA BECKWITH
3a 4a 0a 1a 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Surreal Syrah
0a (21) 0a 2a 0a 1a
Kevin Switzer Jr - 1600
m - F7
- DANIEL TUCCILLO JR
0a (21) 0a 2a 0a 1a
Gains : 0 €
7
Mossdale Lottee N
1a 0a 0a 4a 3a
Luke Hanners - 1600
m - F6
- ELISHA LAFRENIERE
1a 0a 0a 4a 3a
Gains : 0 €
8
Miss Trickster
2a 0a 0a (21) 1a 2a
Nicholas Graffam - 1600
m - F4
- MICHAEL GRAFFAM
2a 0a 0a (21) 1a 2a
Gains : 0 €
01:00
R10 C10
Prix Race 10
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
6306 €
Terrain :
LESS AT TIME OF DRAW|WINNERS O
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
01:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Denver Dolly
0a 3a 0a (21) 3a 0a
James Hardy - 1600
m - H14
- JOLENE ANDREWS
0a 3a 0a (21) 3a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Lookinforadventure
4a 0a 0a 0a (21) 0a
Nicholas Graffam - 1600
m - H14
- ARTHUR BREWER II
4a 0a 0a 0a (21) 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
Ginger Tree Will
0a 0a 0a 4a 0a
Bruce Ranger - 1600
m - H7
- K WILLIAM KRIKORIAN
0a 0a 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
Beammeupscottie
0a 0a (21) 0a 0a 0a
Matthew Athearn - 1600
m - H12
- GRETCHEN ATHEARN
0a 0a (21) 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Fearless Leader N
0a (21) 0a 0a 0a 3a
Michael Stevenson - 1600
m - H14
- JOHN DUNLEAVY JR
0a (21) 0a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
6
Cbf Bantam
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
W. Drew Campbell - 1600
m - H6
- BARRIE FARRAR
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
Burkes Bandit
0a 0a 3a (21) 2a 1a
Kevin Switzer Jr - 1600
m - H9
- LYNN SILVA
0a 0a 3a (21) 2a 1a
Gains : 0 €
J'ai déjà un compte.