Les course de la réunion 12 13/05/2022 à SWE-ROMME
18:30
R12 C1
Prix Course 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Myrsjos Timeout
6a 5a 5a (21) 6a 2a
ANDERSEN Tro. - 2140
m - H4
- OLSSON Liselotte
6a 5a 5a (21) 6a 2a
Gains : 4028 €
2
Just Move
1a (21) Qa
CARLSON Lar. D. - 2140
m - H4
- CARLSON Lars D
1a (21) Qa
Gains : 2380 €
3
Karlerik O.z.
6a 4a 3a 5a 4a
4
Malisia
0a 7a 7a 0a 6a
PERSSON Mik. - 2140
m - F9
- ESKILSSON Claes
0a 7a 7a 0a 6a
Gains : 3085 €
5
Kavaljer Indika
0a 5a (21) 0a Da 4a
BLOM MME Nat. - 2140
m - H6
- BLOM Nathalie
0a 5a (21) 0a Da 4a
Gains : 3628 €
6
Red Squaw
5a 4a 0a 0a 6a
ESKILSSON Joa. - 2140
m - F4
- PAAJANEN Olli
5a 4a 0a 0a 6a
Gains : 2704 €
7
Jolie Liss
1a (21) 6a Da Qa
LINDEROTH Per. - 2140
m - F4
- LINDEROTH Per
1a (21) 6a Da Qa
Gains : 3428 €
8
Sagittarius
2a 5a 2a Qa
9
Atom Bet
0a 6a 0a Da (21) Da
ALSEN Oll. - 2140
m - H4
- ALSEN Olle
0a 6a 0a Da (21) Da
Gains : 1704 €
10
Imperial's Monroe
6a 0a (21) 0a 6a 0a
DAHLMAN Jim. - 2140
m - F6
- ALMGREN Ann-Charlotte
6a 0a (21) 0a 6a 0a
Gains : 2600 €
11
Etops
0a 3a 2a (21) Qa
WESTERHOLM Nik. - 2140
m - H4
- WESTERHOLM Nicklas
0a 3a 2a (21) Qa
Gains : 2380 €
12
Pollux
0a 0a 0a 4a (21) 0a
LUNDBERG Pet. - 2140
m - H4
- LUNDBERG Petter
0a 0a 0a 4a (21) 0a
Gains : 3285 €
18:53
R12 C2
Prix Spartrappa
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
8314 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:53
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Nova Tabac
0a 0a 5a 6a 7a
ESKILSSON Joa. - 2140
m - F6
- ESKILSSON Claes
0a 0a 5a 6a 7a
Gains : 21719 €
2
G.g.qubba
0a Da 3m 4m Da
KYLIN-BLOM Wik. - 2140
m - F6
- KYLIN-BLOM Wiktor
0a Da 3m 4m Da
Gains : 21980 €
3
Malbo Urbin
1a 1a 1a 1a 3a
WESTHOLM Jor. - 2140
m - H5
- BJORKLUND Niclas
1a 1a 1a 1a 3a
Gains : 22923 €
4
Koldemo Kristall
4a 4a 0a (21) Da 0a
WENNSTROM Joe. - 2140
m - F7
- WENNSTROM Joel
4a 4a 0a (21) Da 0a
Gains : 24571 €
5
Torvald Grimm
5a 0a 3a 5a 0a
6
B.w.kungen
6a 4a 4a 0a 6a
LANDGREN Bo - 2140
m - H6
- ERIKSSON Lars E
6a 4a 4a 0a 6a
Gains : 25514 €
7
Moe Tabac
5a 2a 3a 3a 2a
WIDELL Kaj - 2140
m - H10
- JANSSON Jonny
5a 2a 3a 3a 2a
Gains : 30771 €
8
Nelson
6a 6a (21) 3a Da 3a
ERIKSSON Kar. - 2140
m - H9
- ERIKSSON Karin
6a 6a (21) 3a Da 3a
Gains : 31419 €
9
Slandan
5a Da 6a 8a Da
BJORK MME Jen. A. - 2140
m - F9
- ELDSTAHL-WILLEN Gorel
5a Da 6a 8a Da
Gains : 29971 €
10
Hulte Alva
1a 1a 5a 1a 2a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 2140
m - F5
- JONSSON Leif
1a 1a 5a 1a 2a
Gains : 30761 €
11
Sagoprins Jevi
0a 2a 6a 7a 7a
ANDERSSON MME Jon. - 2140
m - H14
- PERSSON Calle
0a 2a 6a 7a 7a
Gains : 30919 €
12
Wilda Simon
3a Da Da 1a 2m
WESTERHOLM Nik. - 2140
m - H5
- WESTERHOLM Nicklas
3a Da Da 1a 2m
Gains : 31895 €
19:15
R12 C3
Prix P21 - Spartrappa
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
2914 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Bank's Illusion
Qa Da Qa (21) Da Da
LEO MME Emi. - 2140
m - H5
- NORDKVIST Liselotte
Qa Da Qa (21) Da Da
Gains : 4466 €
2
Digital Shield
4a 7a 0a Da 0a
ERIKSSON MME Eme. - 2140
m - H6
- ERIKSSON Karin
4a 7a 0a Da 0a
Gains : 4790 €
3
Livi Neymar
5a (21) 6a 6a 0a 7a
WAHLUND MME Ron. - 2140
m - H7
- WAHLUND Ingela
5a (21) 6a 6a 0a 7a
Gains : 6304 €
4
Windy Spring
2a 8a (21) 0a 0a 0a
ESKILSSON Joa. - 2140
m - F5
- HAGA Linda
2a 8a (21) 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 6809 €
5
Stephen On Line
5a 3a 5a 3a (21) 6a
LANDGREN Bo - 2140
m - H5
- LANDGREN Bo
5a 3a 5a 3a (21) 6a
Gains : 7142 €
6
Heartbroken Am
0a 6a (21) 0a 2a 7a
GALLUZZO Ste. - 2140
m - F5
- DAHLMAN Jimmy
0a 6a (21) 0a 2a 7a
Gains : 7314 €
7
East Penny Lane
8a 4a (21) 0a 8a 0a
BOSTROM MME The. - 2140
m - F6
- JOHNSON Solwe
8a 4a (21) 0a 8a 0a
Gains : 8657 €
8
Jab's Esteyha
7a 0a 8a 6a (21) 5a
WALLBERG Hak. - 2140
m - F6
- WALLBERG Hakan
7a 0a 8a 6a (21) 5a
Gains : 9314 €
9
Gamma Light
0a 0a 5a 5a (21) 7a
LINDKVIST MME Emm. - 2140
m - H11
- DANIELSSON Hakan
0a 0a 5a 5a (21) 7a
Gains : 8333 €
10
Suzi Quatro
7a 6a 0a 0a 8a
FRICK Kaj. - 2140
m - F7
- FREDRIKSSON Camilla
7a 6a 0a 0a 8a
Gains : 8580 €
19:37
R12 C4
Prix Montélopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot monté
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:37
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Okeechobee
6m 0a (21) Qa Da (20) 0a
MYHR Mar. - 2140
m - H9
- JANSSON Anette S
6m 0a (21) Qa Da (20) 0a
Gains : 12323 €
2
Gigolo La Marc
2m 3m Da 1m 3m
KUBE MME Sar. - 2160
m - H4
- TINTER Sybille
2m 3m Da 1m 3m
Gains : 20234 €
3
Selcal
0a 4a Da 1a 5a
BOSTROM MME The. - 2160
m - F5
- WALLBERG Hakan
0a 4a Da 1a 5a
Gains : 25219 €
4
Nice Knight
5a 5a 5a 0a 0a
BJORK MME Jen. A. - 2160
m - H5
- JONSSON Anders
5a 5a 5a 0a 0a
Gains : 26428 €
5
Don't Be Cruel
3m Dm Dm 2m 2m
ANDERSSON MME Jon. - 2160
m - H5
- ROCKLINGER Bjorn
3m Dm Dm 2m 2m
Gains : 20714 €
6
Mio Flash
6a 2a 2a 0a 0m
ARNESSON MME A. C. - 2180
m - H8
- ESKILSSON Claes
6a 2a 2a 0a 0m
Gains : 56361 €
7
Yrwing
2m 2m 1m Qm Dm
LARSSON MME Agn. - 2180
m - H8
- GARCHI Amir
2m 2m 1m Qm Dm
Gains : 43057 €
8
Conrads Janne
0a 5m 0m 0a (21) 0a
SMEDMAN MME Jul. - 2180
m - H6
- TALLBERGER Lina
0a 5m 0m 0a (21) 0a
Gains : 44257 €
9
Bara Du Chene
1m 1m 7a 3a 2a
10
Evander Am
5a 2m 2a (21) 0a 0a
JANSSON MME Fel. - 2180
m - H8
- JANSSON Anette S
5a 2m 2a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 37742 €
11
Dallas S.i.r.
3m 0a (21) 5m 1m 4m
LEO MME Emi. - 2180
m - H10
- HALLEN Christer
3m 0a (21) 5m 1m 4m
Gains : 49419 €
12
Garmin B.j.
Da Da 6a 4a 0m
BLOM MME Nat. - 2180
m - H8
- LINDEGREN Erik
Da Da 6a 4a 0m
Gains : 59228 €
19:59
R12 C5
Prix Course 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
19:59
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Blauer Max
4a 0a 1a (21) 0a 5a
LINDBLOM Ake. - 1640
m - H4
- LINDBLOM Ake
4a 0a 1a (21) 0a 5a
Gains : 8361 €
2
Mitzy Gold
0a 0a 4a 3a 5a
JONASSON Zeb - 1640
m - F4
- SJOSTROM Claes
0a 0a 4a 3a 5a
Gains : 10200 €
3
The Rocket
1a 2a 0a (21) 5a 8a
DAHLMAN Jim. - 1640
m - F4
- TALLBERGER Lina
1a 2a 0a (21) 5a 8a
Gains : 9561 €
4
Young Hope
6a 6a 3a 4a 2a
LINDEROTH Per. - 1640
m - F4
- LINDEROTH Per
6a 6a 3a 4a 2a
Gains : 10057 €
5
Thai Charon
0a 0a 5a 1a 0a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 1640
m - H6
- MELNAS Terje
0a 0a 5a 1a 0a
Gains : 8907 €
6
B.b.s.avicii
3a 2a 3a Da 5a
BJORK MME Jen. A. - 1640
m - H4
- BJORK Lina M
3a 2a 3a Da 5a
Gains : 8285 €
7
Il Frate Am
(21) 8a 8a 4a 0a 1a
SVEDBERG Mar. B. - 1640
m - M4
- SVEDBERG Markus B
(21) 8a 8a 4a 0a 1a
Gains : 10523 €
8
Moving Dream
3a 6a 3a 1a 6a
WIDELL Kaj - 1640
m - M5
- GRANLUND Carina
3a 6a 3a 1a 6a
Gains : 8333 €
9
Agayev D'anerol
0a 1a 3a 6a (21) 0a
TINTER MME Syb. - 1640
m - H5
- TINTER Sybille
0a 1a 3a 6a (21) 0a
Gains : 9378 €
10
No Mare Z.a.r.
1a 0a 3a 0a (21) 5a
RAMBERG Arn. - 1640
m - H5
- RAMBERG Arne
1a 0a 3a 0a (21) 5a
Gains : 7952 €
11
Carla Combo
4a 1a 3a (21) 5a Qa
KORPI Jan. - 1640
m - F3
- KORPI Pekka
4a 1a 3a (21) 5a Qa
Gains : 9661 €
12
Jocke Tha
0a 0a 5a 5a 2a
LUNDBERG Pet. - 1640
m - H7
- BRANDBERG Diana
0a 0a 5a 5a 2a
Gains : 8371 €
20:30
R12 C6
Prix Stolopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
11047 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Carry Cash
0a Da 0a 4a (21) 1a
WESTHOLM Jor. - 2140
m - F6
- WESTHOLM Jorgen
0a Da 0a 4a (21) 1a
Gains : 92780 €
2
Twinkle Face
Dm Da 4a 3a 8a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 2140
m - F7
- TINTER Sybille
Dm Da 4a 3a 8a
Gains : 114436 €
3
Moon Zappa
0m 6a 2a 6a 0a
LINDBLOM Car. E. - 2140
m - F7
- LINDBLOM Ake
0m 6a 2a 6a 0a
Gains : 65780 €
4
Presto U.s.
0a (21) 0a 0a 1a 1a
DJUSE Mar. P. - 2140
m - F4
- REDEN Daniel
0a (21) 0a 0a 1a 1a
Gains : 107163 €
5
Lisa S.e.
0a 1a 0a 6a Da
LEO MME Emi. - 2140
m - F8
- OHRBERG Stefan
0a 1a 0a 6a Da
Gains : 86541 €
6
Tonique
0a 3a 4a 6a 3a
LINDBLOM Ake. - 2140
m - F6
- LINDBLOM Ake
0a 3a 4a 6a 3a
Gains : 102257 €
7
Quarcia
2a 2a 0a 1a 1a
PETTERSSON Tom. - 2140
m - F7
- FORSLUND Roger
2a 2a 0a 1a 1a
Gains : 126538 €
8
Xanthis Delicious
0a 2a 7a 0a (21) 7a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 2140
m - F7
- WALLIN Fredrik
0a 2a 7a 0a (21) 7a
Gains : 121221 €
9
Saga Doc
Da 6a 3a 0a 7a
ANDERSEN Tro. - 2140
m - F9
- ANDERSEN Troels
Da 6a 3a 0a 7a
Gains : 94895 €
20:52
R12 C7
Prix Stolopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:52
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
A Perfect Lady
0a 0a 5a (21) 8a 1a
WIDELL Kaj - 2140
m - F4
- HOFVANDER Kent
0a 0a 5a (21) 8a 1a
Gains : 7000 €
2
You To Tile
3a 3a 3a 1a (21) Qa
SVEDBERG Mar. B. - 2140
m - F3
- SVEDBERG Markus B
3a 3a 3a 1a (21) Qa
Gains : 8095 €
3
Roze Injection
Da 0a 5a 4a 0a
CARLSON Lar. D. - 2140
m - F5
- CARLSON Lars D
Da 0a 5a 4a 0a
Gains : 5352 €
4
Imperials Elegance
5a 3a 0a (21) 0a 0a
DAHLMAN Jim. - 2140
m - F6
- ALMGREN Ann-Charlotte
5a 3a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 7380 €
5
Fille De Francais
Da 4a 5a 0a (21) 3a
LINDEGREN Eri. - 2140
m - F5
- LINDEGREN Erik
Da 4a 5a 0a (21) 3a
Gains : 7257 €
6
Anytimeanyplace
4a 4a 2a (21) 0a 0a
PETTERSSON Tom. - 2140
m - F4
- TINTER Sybille
4a 4a 2a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 7299 €
7
Cobol Eternity
5a 4a 1a 7a (21) 8a
LINDEROTH Per. - 2160
m - F5
- LINDEROTH Per
5a 4a 1a 7a (21) 8a
Gains : 16714 €
8
Zola T.p.
2a Da (21) Da 5a Da
ANDERSEN Tro. - 2160
m - F6
- OLSSON Liselotte
2a Da (21) Da 5a Da
Gains : 19000 €
9
Rose Hill
2a 3a Da 3a 1a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 2160
m - F4
- BATH Svante
2a 3a Da 3a 1a
Gains : 20332 €
10
Maharani R.j.
3a 3a 0a 0a 0a
FRICK Kaj. - 2160
m - F8
- SAGER TAGTSTROM Jenny
3a 3a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 17980 €
11
B.b.s.canessa
0a 4a 6a 4a 6a
PERSSON Mik. - 2160
m - F9
- ESKILSSON Claes
0a 4a 6a 4a 6a
Gains : 20409 €
12
Heaven's Pace
0a 1a 0a (21) 4a 2a
LUNDBERG Pet. - 2160
m - F5
- BECKMAN Josefine
0a 1a 0a (21) 4a 2a
Gains : 20880 €
13
B.g.felicia
4a 2a 6a 0a 0a
LEO MME Emi. - 2160
m - F6
- ESKILSSON Claes
4a 2a 6a 0a 0a
Gains : 16971 €
14
Listas Prettywoman
5a 0a 6a 5a 2a
ESKILSSON Joa. - 2160
m - F6
- HEDREN Jan
5a 0a 6a 5a 2a
Gains : 20447 €
15
Orlanda G.m.
6a (21) 5a 0a 5a 1a
WESTERHOLM Nik. - 2160
m - F6
- LARSSON Henrik
6a (21) 5a 0a 5a 1a
Gains : 16847 €
21:16
R12 C8
Prix Course 8
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
8314 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2640m
Départ prévu :
21:16
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
B.b.s.hampel
3a 1a 4a 5a 6a
BJORK MME Jen. A. - 2640
m - H6
- BJORK Lina M
3a 1a 4a 5a 6a
Gains : 16995 €
2
Amour Dimanche
4a 0a (21) 0a 1a 4a
WESTHOLM Jor. - 2640
m - H5
- SYNNERFELT Peter
4a 0a (21) 0a 1a 4a
Gains : 16142 €
3
Gladiator Of Gold
1a 1a 1a 3a (21) 0a
ESKILSSON Joa. - 2640
m - M6
- ESKILSSON Joakim
1a 1a 1a 3a (21) 0a
Gains : 16380 €
4
Martin V.
6a Da 6a Da 1a
LINDBLOM Ake. - 2640
m - H4
- LINDBLOM Ake
6a Da 6a Da 1a
Gains : 13504 €
5
Erv Zet
(21) 6a 0a 1a 3a 1a
DJUSE Mar. P. - 2660
m - H5
- REDEN Daniel
(21) 6a 0a 1a 3a 1a
Gains : 33190 €
6
Money Smile
1a 2a 4a (21) 0a 5a
LINDEROTH Per. - 2660
m - H5
- LINDEROTH Per
1a 2a 4a (21) 0a 5a
Gains : 34361 €
7
I Can Steel
1a (21) 2a 1a 1a 1a
WESTERHOLM Nik. - 2660
m - H7
- WESTERHOLM Nicklas
1a (21) 2a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 33245 €
8
Turenne
(21) 3a 6a 0a 2a 4a
ANDERSEN Tro. - 2660
m - H7
- ANDERSEN Troels
(21) 3a 6a 0a 2a 4a
Gains : 35233 €
9
Loveyouecus
0a 2a 1a 2a 7a
LUNDBERG Pet. - 2660
m - H7
- LUNDBERG Petter
0a 2a 1a 2a 7a
Gains : 32638 €
10
Charlie Brodde
0a 5a 4a 0a 2a
STROMBERG Han. R. - 2660
m - H7
- STROMBERG Hans R
0a 5a 4a 0a 2a
Gains : 34971 €
11
Bang Boomerang
1a 0a 0a (21) 0a 4a
ANDERSSON Jim. - 2660
m - H6
- ANDERSSON Jimmy H
1a 0a 0a (21) 0a 4a
Gains : 33142 €
J'ai déjà un compte.