Les partants PMU du 18/05/2022
Cote
- Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
- Réunion 2 • GER-GELSENKIRCHEN – 11:05
- Réunion 3 • STRASBOURG – 11:30
- Réunion 4 • LE LION D ANGERS – 16:07
- Réunion 5 • GB-KEMPTON – 18:00
C4
A Wonder Bi
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
20
C5
Alcide Roc
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Rocca F.
8.3
C5
Armour As
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
10
C5
Babirussa Jet
Jockey : Duveau Max. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
222
C5
Bolero Gar
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
46
C5
Bomber Di No
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
35
C1
Carioca De Lou
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
120
C6
Carlomagno D'esi
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
10
C6
Cash Top
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
5.2
C6
Celeste Breed
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
31
C6
Chemar
Jockey : Guzzinati A. •
Entraineur : Guzzinati A.
43
C6
Cilesia Pit
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
220
C6
Cocco Bfc
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
51
C6
Cocis Mp
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
89
C1
Colonel Bond
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Docquin Y.
103
C7
Crack Atout
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
40
C1
Crack Money
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
27
C1
Decoloration
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
3.9
C7
Deesse De Corday
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Heon D.
36
C7
Deganawidah
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
87
C7
Deus Ex Machina
Jockey : Sionneau H. •
Entraineur : Sionneau H.
56
C1
Diablo De Caponet
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
3.5
C1
Diablo Du Noyer
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Bigeon W.
45
C7
Duchesse De Sassy
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Bezier M.
14
C1
Echo De Chanlecy
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Blot E.g.
14
C7
Eclat De La Rouvre
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
19
C7
Eileen
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
4.7
C7
Eliska Berry
Jockey : Monthule P. •
Entraineur : Monthule P.
69
C1
Elite De Jiel
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
45
C4
Engala De Lou
Jockey : Souchet W. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
205
C1
Epsom D'herfraie
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
6.5
C7
Face Time
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
10
C7
Farah Des Caux
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Garandeau A.
5.6
C7
Fashion Touch
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
7.6
C1
Fine Colline
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
4.4
C5
First Blood
Jockey : Horrach Vidal Gui. A. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
125
C4
Flandre
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
47
C1
Flore De Janeiro
Jockey : Blandin F. •
Entraineur : Blandin F.
88
C7
Fly Speed
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.m.
18
C7
Foster Wood
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
3.9
C7
Fuego Du Mortier
Jockey : Vanmeerbeck J. •
Entraineur : Vanmeerbeck J.
26
C4
Gagnante Mesloise
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
26
C4
Galactee De Chenu
Jockey : Baudouin L. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
5.1
C4
Galilee Des Pres
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Bezier M.
12
C4
Geisha Speed
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.m.
4.5
C4
Gitane Du Bois
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
10
C5
Gloranie Des Noes
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
74
C4
Glorious Storm
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Desmet Y.
80
C5
Goeland D'haufor
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. J. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
2
C4
Grande De Ranchy
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
12
C4
Gravaleta
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Douillet Ch.
3.9
C5
Hades De Vandel
Jockey : Bakker R. •
Entraineur : Hagoort P.
9.3
C8
Hahicha Girl
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Dreux Y.
15
C5
Hamilton Renka
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
122
C8
Happy D'aimte
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
28
C5
Haribo Du Loisir
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
9
C5
Harmoniously
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Ripoll Rigo A.
46
C8
Hayastan De Rosan
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
38
C8
Helia De Fromentin
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Lecellier P.
2.6
C8
Hello Darling
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Blavette J.
7
C8
Hermine De Rheve
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
104
C5
Hermine Girl
Jockey : Travers J. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
229
C5
Hidalgo Des Noes
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
29
C8
Hilda Du Thyral
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.
6.4
C8
Hizia Marandaise
Jockey : Joly R. •
Entraineur : Joly R.
12
C8
Hokkaida
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
9.6
C8
Hotesse D'haufor
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. J. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
24
C5
Huwaga
Jockey : Congard R. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
50
C8
Hyper Sexy
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Lefrou G.
8.7
C8
Hysope De Nganda
Jockey : Bakker R. •
Entraineur : Grift H.
35
C6
Ideal Jibay
Jockey : Dollion A. •
Entraineur : Dollion A.
215
C6
Ies We Kan
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
126
C6
Indro Park
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Peltier L.
21
C6
Instrumentaliste
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
5.2
C6
Ironie Du Guelier
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.p.
69
C6
Isabella Ferm
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
68
C6
Isla Jet
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
2.4
C3
Jack Dry
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Nivard F.
19
C2
Jackpot Visais
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
30
C3
Jag Mahcath
Jockey : Viel Mar. •
Entraineur : Viel M.
43
C3
Jaillir
Jockey : Balu J. •
Entraineur : Bezier M.
9.8
C2
Jalon Du Goutier
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
8
C3
Jarnibleu
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Vanmeerbeck J.
6.4
C3
Jarvix Des Bordes
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Danet P.
98
C2
Jasper Piya
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
3.7
C2
Jazzman Debailleul
Jockey : Maillard J. P. •
Entraineur : Szirmay E.
48
C3
Jejelamoul Benach
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
71
C3
Jenilat D'ourville
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
37
C2
Jersey Style
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Peltier L.
23
C2
Jeu Coquin
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Leblond S.
39
C2
Jo La Class
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Lindrec F.
59
C2
Jo Ligneries
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
18
C3
Jolicoeur Du Mirel
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Vachet Mme S.
13
C2
Julejacq
Jockey : Mary P. Ed. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
29
C2
Juliano De Play
Jockey : Rouer B. •
Entraineur : Rouer B.
111
C2
Julius Caesar
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
36
C2
Jupiter
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Vercruysse P.
5.8
C3
Jupiter Captain
Jockey : Blot Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Jaulneau N.
C3
Jupiter Du Corta
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Bigeon W.
1.7
C2
Jushua Tree
Jockey : Congard R. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
2.8
C3
Just Bird
Jockey : Mary P. Ed. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
7.3
C4
Last Winner (Bel)
Jockey : D'haenens N. •
Entraineur : D'haenens N.
16
C6
Let It Be Vp
Jockey : Bakker R. •
Entraineur : Hagoort P.
9.1
C5
M.t.oscar
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
10
C1
Tjacko Zaz
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
38
C1
Victor Ferm
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
14
C4
Vistamar
Jockey : Guzzinati A. •
Entraineur : Guzzinati A.
54
C4
Zante Laser
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
20
C1
Agatos
Jockey : Kloss D. •
Entraineur : Horn K.
39
C4
Bacardi Royal
Jockey : Hauber Mar. •
Entraineur : Michael Kramer
70
C2
Capitano
Jockey : Van Rijn Jaa. •
Entraineur : Erwin Bot
1.5
C4
Captain Olaf
Jockey : Holzschuh J. •
Entraineur : Holzschuh J.
17
C4
Cover Girl
Jockey : Arickx M. •
Entraineur : Johnny Westenbrink
36
C3
Elvis Des Lucas
Jockey : Manzke Ger. •
Entraineur : Gerd Manzke
115
C2
Everything At Once
Jockey : Feelders R. •
Entraineur : Nicole Lukat
31
C1
Fantastico
Jockey : Bot E. •
Entraineur : Johnny Westenbrink
5.6
C2
French Kiss Hr
Jockey : Corbanie Jo •
Entraineur : Jo Corbanie
35
C1
Gerona
Jockey : Drees E. •
Entraineur : Drees E.
94
C3
Giacomoko
Jockey : Tietz Tho. •
Entraineur : Gerhard Holtermann
55
C3
Gipsy Starlake
Jockey : De Vlieger R. •
Entraineur : De Vlieger Rob T
17
C4
Gladiator As
Jockey : Van Rijn Jaa. •
Entraineur : Jeroen W.m. Engwerda
3.2
C2
Goody Perrine
Jockey : Tietz Tho. •
Entraineur : Gerhard Holtermann
56
C2
Heavy Enemy
Jockey : Nimczyk M. •
Entraineur : Nimczyk W.
4
C1
Heda De Bry
Jockey : Feelders R. •
Entraineur : Nicole Lukat
20
C2
Hennessey
Jockey : De Vlieger R. •
Entraineur : Janssen J.h.
19
C3
Highway Fortuna
Jockey : Bock M. •
Entraineur : Willy Freykamp
72
C1
Hindiana Sophie
Jockey : Bock M. •
Entraineur : Karsch N.
187
C4
Iamtheonewhoknocks
Jockey : Tesselaar D.p. •
Entraineur : Janssen J.h.
41
C3
Ibracadabra
Jockey : Oppoli R. •
Entraineur : Oppoli R.
91
C4
Ikarios
Jockey : Baruffolo Mme S. •
Entraineur : Sina Baruffolo
28
C1
Iniesta Am
Jockey : Nimczyk M. •
Entraineur : Nimczyk W.
3.2
C4
Jo Jo Harley
Jockey : Westerveld F. A. •
Entraineur : Westerveld F.
78
C3
Kantadou
Jockey : Schwarma T. •
Entraineur : Kuhstrater H.
44
C1
Karin Hazelaar
Jockey : Holzschuh J. •
Entraineur : Holzschuh J.
54
C3
Kentucky River
Jockey : Van Rijn Jaa. •
Entraineur : Jeroen W.m. Engwerda
1.7
C4
Kirby Starlake
Jockey : De Vlieger R. •
Entraineur : De Vlieger Rob T
38
C4
Konan Greenwood
Jockey : Bot Rob. •
Entraineur : Nimczyk W.
33
C1
Lotus Kimberly
Jockey : De Jong J. •
Entraineur : Kokkes D.d.
37
C2
Marvellous Steel
Jockey : Tesselaar D.p. •
Entraineur : Tesselaar D.
29
C4
Mass Finest
Jockey : De Jong J. •
Entraineur : Jan T. De Jong
42
C3
Melting Pot
Jockey : Corbanie Jo •
Entraineur : Jo Corbanie
5.2
C4
Messi Hazelaar
Jockey : Schwarma T. •
Entraineur : Kokkes D.d.
20
C1
Mission Hazelaar
Jockey : Tesselaar D.p. •
Entraineur : Tesselaar D.
2.7
C3
Mr Bathuan Byd
Jockey : Bot E. •
Entraineur : Johnny Westenbrink
37
C3
Mr Blitzer Byd
Jockey : De Jong J. •
Entraineur : Jan T. De Jong
9.4
C1
Nekarare De Jeb
Jockey : Corbanie Jo •
Entraineur : Jo Corbanie
59
C2
Night Fever Bo
Jockey : De Jong J. •
Entraineur : Jan T. De Jong
38
C3
Nyx Hillperon
Jockey : Feelders R. •
Entraineur : Feelders R.
6.6
C4
Oblivion
Jockey : Bot E. •
Entraineur : Erwin Bot
15
C1
Ostwind
Jockey : Bot Rob. •
Entraineur : Klein F.
6.6
C2
Quara Mai
Jockey : Holzschuh J. •
Entraineur : Holzschuh J.
55
C1
Reine Des Neiges
Jockey : Van Dooyeweerd J. •
Entraineur : Mario J.w. Van Dooyeweerd
41
C2
Speedway
Jockey : Thirring J. •
Entraineur : Wijngaard H.
28
C4
Staccato Hl
Jockey : Nimczyk M. •
Entraineur : Nimczyk W.
1.9
C2
Vanita Express
Jockey : Oppoli R. •
Entraineur : Oppoli R.
60
C2
Wizzard
Jockey : Kramer Mme K. •
Entraineur : Kramer Mme K.
117
C4
Ad Astra (Ger)
Jockey : Casamento M. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
6.2
C6
Alkuin (Ire)
Jockey : Pietsch A. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
2.3
C7
Amandero
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
8.1
C5
Amazing Filly
Jockey : Baillou N. •
Entraineur : Vannereux F.
6.5
C4
Anctot
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
6.3
C2
Anno (Ger)
Jockey : Seidl M. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
6.6
C7
Anoaster
Jockey : Janackova Koplikova Mlle I. •
Entraineur : Janackova Koplikova Mlle I.
5.8
C4
April Step
Jockey : Stefan C. •
Entraineur : Rulec (S) M.
69
C6
Arizona Lakes (Ger)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
9
C1
As Des Fresnes
Jockey : Blainville T. •
Entraineur : Carnel Jp.
39
C4
Bardolino
Jockey : Sanna A. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
3.9
C3
Baron Gueulatis (Aq)
Jockey : Zerourou J. •
Entraineur : Ligerot C.
26
C1
Bingo De L'aunay
Jockey : Beaurain T. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
2.2
C7
Bobik
Jockey : Koreckova Mme V. •
Entraineur : Michal J.
6.5
C7
Brigantine
Jockey : Piechulek R. •
Entraineur : Geisler G.
26
C8
Cera
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
5.7
C8
Charnock Richard (Gb)
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Coelho A.
11
C2
Come First
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
30
C7
Coral Slipper
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
14
C4
Cracker Jack (Ger)
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Garske A.
86
C2
Crimson
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : O'neill (S) E.
18
C3
Cutting King
Jockey : Tabet H. •
Entraineur : Vieira Carvalho A.
10
C8
Daimyo (Gb)
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Geisler G.
16
C1
Danse Plinn
Jockey : Metivier E. •
Entraineur : Le Stang Xl.
11
C3
Deal Baie (Aq)
Jockey : Bourez B. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
5.6
C1
Dom Alron (Aq)
Jockey : Zerourou J. •
Entraineur : Roussel And.
8
C3
Dufou D'airy (Aq)
Jockey : Ferreira N. •
Entraineur : Rudolf G. C.
57
C3
Elliot De Balme
Jockey : Mescam D. •
Entraineur : Acker A.
9.1
C7
En Dansant
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
12
C5
Ete De Carl
Jockey : Ferreira N. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
3.6
C3
Eureu Du Boulay (Aq)
Jockey : Gauffenic N. •
Entraineur : Hobson Rh.
9.6
C4
Farakan
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Whitfield Mme C.
27
C6
Felisha
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Whitfield Mme C.
19
C4
Ferrari Girl
Jockey : Piechulek R. •
Entraineur : Blume H. A.
31
C6
Fitzcarraldo
Jockey : Seidl M. •
Entraineur : Schleppi S.
81
C1
Flavius (Aq)
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
4
C5
Flying Red
Jockey : Blainville T. •
Entraineur : Blanpin A.
15
C7
Forza Sedaca
Jockey : De Vries A. •
Entraineur : O'neill (S) E.
15
C1
Frelon D'estruval (Aq)
Jockey : Tabet H. •
Entraineur : Sannier A.
42
C3
Galopin Des Obeaux (Aq)
Jockey : Beaurain T. •
Entraineur : Marsch Mme S.
5.3
C4
Gendarmerie
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
11
C3
Gloria Du Morvan (Aq)
Jockey : Baillou N. •
Entraineur : Vannereux F.
13
C2
Gloria Rosa (Ire)
Jockey : Sanna A. •
Entraineur : Geisler M.
31
C1
Go Wilko
Jockey : Roussel Ant. •
Entraineur : Roussel And.
67
C8
Gold Shiva
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
25
C3
Heclypse Blue
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
5.4
C3
Here He Comes
Jockey : Bonnet E. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
11
C5
Huit Cent Douze
Jockey : Tabet H. •
Entraineur : Kleindienst A.
31
C6
Indy Du Seuil
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
3.7
C2
Irbis
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Torok D.
14
C2
Iron Tigress (Ger)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
4.1
C6
Jacksun
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : Figge M.
5
C6
Kadrun (Ger)
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
30
C8
Keep Running (Ger)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Blume H. A.
6.2
C7
La Bonbonniere
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
39
C2
Lady Valou
Jockey : Laurent S. •
Entraineur : Philippon Mme R.
22
C2
Lagoone Chope
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
10
C4
Langarud (Ger)
Jockey : Pietsch A. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
13
C4
Larissio
Jockey : De Vries A. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
18
C5
Lauretta
Jockey : Mescam D. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
7.3
C7
Lovely Angel
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
8.6
C4
Lucky Charlie
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
5.3
C8
Maavah
Jockey : Seidl M. •
Entraineur : Schleppi S.
37
C2
Mary White
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Lehmann M.
41
C8
Metallica Star
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Meckes F.
18
C5
Milk Run
Jockey : Garcia S. •
Entraineur : Acker A.
47
C5
Molly Power (Ger)
Jockey : Faltejsek J. •
Entraineur : Bastova Mme P.
3.2
C7
Much Style
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : Schwinn U.
60
C8
Muzy
Jockey : Pietsch A. •
Entraineur : Klein M.
44
C6
Nana Gina
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
32
C2
Navaja (Ire)
Jockey : Weissmeier Mlle E. R. •
Entraineur : Figge M.
30
C8
Notte A Roma (Ire)
Jockey : Campos R. •
Entraineur : Erni Mme C.
26
C8
Peterhof
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Lehmann M.
9.1
C4
Plaine D'espoir
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Gruber Mlle P.
61
C7
Poldina
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
21
C1
Poonam
Jockey : Defontaine Q. •
Entraineur : Le Stang Xl.
4.9
C7
Pundara (Ger)
Jockey : Seidl M. •
Entraineur : Schleppi S.
83
C5
Rate
Jockey : Slozil Jr P. •
Entraineur : Torok D.
19
C7
Riverwing (Gb)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Blume H. A.
6.8
C4
Roche Mauve
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
33
C4
Said
Jockey : Weissmeier Mlle E. R. •
Entraineur : Figge M.
59
C4
Scherwood
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
22
C6
Sixieme Sens
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Baudry P.
104
C8
Sonderbar (Gb)
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
25
C8
Taycan
Jockey : De Vries A. •
Entraineur : Carvalho Jp.
13
C7
The Preacher
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : Maes B.
14
C2
Tinas Dream
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Meckes F.
13
C8
Topinambur
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Recher B.
27
C5
Toscano
Jockey : Bourez B. •
Entraineur : Fey Mlle C.
7.1
C8
Truly Glorious
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
5.2
C3
Upsong
Jockey : Faltejsek J. •
Entraineur : Urbanek L.
11
C3
Vent Du Soir
Jockey : Garcia S. •
Entraineur : Vieira Carvalho A.
59
C6
Well De Vindecy
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Coelho A.
27
C2
What's Now
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
8.2
C7
Wootton Grey
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Baudry P.
19
C2
Zenigata
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
4.9
C8
Zion (Ger)
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Rotering Hg.
15
C3
Zuckerprinz
Jockey : Daroszewski Mme S. •
Entraineur : Schwinn U.
100
C6
Albert Bridge
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
40
C2
Alula Borealis
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
18
C2
Amazonie (Gb)
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
7.1
C1
And We Danced
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Delaroche Mlle S.
15
C5
Anobe
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
5.5
C1
Astral Spirit
Jockey : Boche D. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
95
C4
Ballinsco
Jockey : Lemagnen T. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
5.2
C3
Black Morning (Gb)
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
9.3
C4
Charmino
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
8
C7
Coeur Divine
Jockey : Manceau E. •
Entraineur : Cadot (S) D.
64
C4
Coeur Nantais
Jockey : Gautron A. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
23
C2
Dajla (Gb)
Jockey : Janacek V. •
Entraineur : Arizkorreta Elosegui G.
41
C7
Daradame
Jockey : Lemagnen T. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
4.4
C4
Demon De Fleur (Aq)
Jockey : Julliot R. •
Entraineur : Chevalier N.
3.9
C8
Diamondex
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
3.4
C5
Dirty Geurty
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
9.4
C2
Dolia
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
4.4
C7
Eadream
Jockey : Carre Dor. •
Entraineur : Lequien Mlle C.
40
C1
Eagle Rose
Jockey : Subias A. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
73
C8
El Pedro
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
5
C3
Estacity
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
13
C6
Feel The Fever
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Bernhardt E.
6
C1
Final Gesture (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
5.8
C2
Galifa (Ire)
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
11
C4
Garibal
Jockey : Salmon D. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
10
C6
Georginela
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Foucher F.
5.5
C3
Gin Gembre
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Speicher T.
10
C2
Golden Gold
Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Delaroche Mlle S.
81
C4
Granitiere (Aq)
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
7.1
C1
Handhy
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
30
C4
Hellena
Jockey : Brechet Mr Lp. •
Entraineur : Foucher S.
54
C6
Hurricane Light
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Sauvage Mme N.
6.9
C7
I Like Your Spirit
Jockey : Denis P. •
Entraineur : Maceli L.
C7
Idylle De Thaix
Jockey : Bonsergent M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
10
C7
Ila Del Sol (Aq)
Jockey : Renard A. •
Entraineur : Sourdeau De Beauregard D.
26
C7
Ine Glore D'anjou (Aq)
Jockey : De Chitray A. •
Entraineur : Solier M.
5.5
C2
Ines (Gb)
Jockey : Martinez Tejera Jl. •
Entraineur : Arizkorreta Elosegui G.
40
C7
Iris Des Vignaux (Aq)
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
14
C7
Isagirl
Jockey : Riou C. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
16
C6
Izakaya
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Ventena Alves P.
19
C1
Jack The Lad
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Libaud (S) E.
13
C3
Jean Racine
Jockey : Saadi S. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
7
C8
Joly De Ciergues
Jockey : Desvaux A. •
Entraineur : Jouin J.
23
C3
Kaaba Stone (Ire)
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Cendra L.
33
C1
Keep Pushing
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
48
C5
Kingdom
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
3.2
C8
Kingflow
Jockey : Foucher J. •
Entraineur : Seignoux Mme V.
23
C2
La Parence
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
7
C8
Liberty March
Jockey : Siaffa G. •
Entraineur : Viel L.
8.2
C6
Lilly Bird (Ire)
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
18
C6
Lilly Dream
Jockey : Bourgeais A. •
Entraineur : Monnier (S) F.
57
C2
Lingering Dream (Gb)
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Thomas-Demeaulte (S) X.
29
C2
Loisaba (Ire)
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Thomas-Demeaulte (S) X.
62
C1
Madras (Ire)
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : De Mieulle (S) J.
18
C4
Magic Magician
Jockey : Chevillard T. •
Entraineur : Menuet (S) W.
12
C1
Magic Rosa
Jockey : Saadi S. •
Entraineur : Bressou D.
55
C7
Martine Bow
Jockey : Morin V. •
Entraineur : Delaroche Mlle S.
39
C7
Ming Zhu Enki
Jockey : Meunier Gab. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
11
C6
Miniking
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
6.5
C1
Natecliff
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
107
C1
Panache Des Pins
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Bressou D.
96
C3
Predetermined (Ire)
Jockey : Bernard A. •
Entraineur : Bertin J.
26
C6
Raven Ridge (Ire)
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Gouvaze (S) S.
39
C7
Reine De Pail
Jockey : Thomas Dam. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
22
C7
Rolie Star
Jockey : Jouin O. •
Entraineur : Journiac P.
3.9
C7
Romancia
Jockey : Vabois T. •
Entraineur : Delaroche Mlle S.
81
C4
Rovanthus
Jockey : Vabois T. •
Entraineur : Delaroche Mlle S.
32
C5
Russipant Fal (Mar)
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
2.1
C7
Saint Symphonie
Jockey : Paillard S. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
21
C5
Shayran
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
27
C6
Shot In The Dark
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Cendra L.
24
C3
Silver Amerhican
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Nerbonne R.
25
C3
Spinning Mist (Gb)
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
7.8
C3
Stick And Carrot
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Edon L.
18
C2
Sundoro (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
4.1
C1
Tahla
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Shimizu H.
8.5
C6
The French Melody
Jockey : Le Gland Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
113
C6
The Lovely Filly
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
9
C3
Torancia
Jockey : Rousseau L. •
Entraineur : De Montzey (S) B.
5.8
C3
Tracy (Ire)
Jockey : Barille Y. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
8.7
C1
Tres Queen
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
2.2
C6
Valkaya
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Guimard Fj.
101
C6
Vega Dream (Gb)
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
8.1
C1
Vega Of Saints (Ire)
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
8.6
C5
Vino Bello
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
11
C3
Viou
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
14
C2
Well And Truly (Ire)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
22
C2
Wildwood
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
7.6
C1
York Town
Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Marcel R.
90
C3
Zaya De La Plata
Jockey : Blanchouin T. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
19
C8
Zenita
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
2
C3
Zeyzoun
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
15
C6
Zippere
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Bourgeais J.
14
C4
Zurekin (Ire)
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Leech Mme S.
4.9
C4
Arlecchino's Star (Gb)
Jockey : Probert Dav. •
Entraineur : M D I Usher
16
C2
Bearaway (Ire)
Jockey : Probert Dav. •
Entraineur : Morrison H.
5.5
C3
Beauen Arrows (Gb)
Jockey : Carson Wil. A. •
Entraineur : M J Attwater
10
C1
Blue Collar Lad (Gb)
Jockey : Fisher Tay. •
Entraineur : Brisland R.
16
C3
Darke Horse (Gb)
Jockey : Morris Luk. •
Entraineur : A W Carroll
53
C2
Eminent Hipster (Ire)
Jockey : Crouch H. •
Entraineur : P R Chamings
94
C3
Emperor Of War (Gb)
Jockey : Muscutt D. •
Entraineur : J Butler
28
C2
Encouraged (Ire)
Jockey : De Sousa S. •
Entraineur : J R Fanshawe
2.7
C3
Fawn At Play (Gb)
Jockey : Hornby Rob. •
Entraineur : W S Kittow
31
C1
Fiorina (Gb)
Jockey : Davies Har. •
Entraineur : G Boughey
4.5
C2
First View (Ire)
Jockey : Howarth Chr. •
Entraineur : S Bin Suroor
3.6
C1
Geopolitic (Ire)
Jockey : Browne Lia. •
Entraineur : R Hannon
21
C1
Haku (Ire)
Jockey : Catton L. •
Entraineur : J Butler
13
C2
Hector's Here (Gb)
Jockey : Croot Mme Ell. M. •
Entraineur : I Furtado
61
C3
Hellovaniris (Gb)
Jockey : Deon Le Roux •
Entraineur : R Hughes
96
C4
Hill Cove (Gb)
Jockey : Crowley Jam. V. •
Entraineur : J Tuite
27
C2
Lafan (Ire)
Jockey : Levey S. •
Entraineur : R Hannon
15
C4
Land Of Summer (Ire)
Jockey : Dobbs P. •
Entraineur : R Hannon
3.2
C4
Mai Alward (Gb)
Jockey : Muscutt D. •
Entraineur : K P De Foy
7.4
C4
Mont Champs (Gb)
Jockey : Hogan D.e. •
Entraineur : M L W Bell
4.2
C3
My Friend Woody (Gb)
Jockey : Browne Lia. •
Entraineur : Jean-Rene Auvray
C3
My Genghis (Gb)
Jockey : Dawson R. •
Entraineur : A W Carroll
51
C2
Newton Jack (Gb)
Jockey : Kingscote R. •
Entraineur : W S Kittow
12
C3
Ower Independence (Gb)
Jockey : Fahy Jp. •
Entraineur : R Hannon
42
C3
Perfect Charmer (Gb)
Jockey : Crouch H. •
Entraineur : P R Chamings
19
C2
Pinwheel (Ire)
Jockey : Whelan T. E. •
Entraineur : George Baker
55
C4
Poppy Field (Ire)
Jockey : Bishop C. •
Entraineur : Eve Johnson Houghton
10
C2
Prioritise (Ire)
Jockey : Davies Har. •
Entraineur : Tate J.
39
C3
Prophet's Dream (Gb)
Jockey : Probert Dav. •
Entraineur : Sir M Todd
6.5
C3
Riley's Positano (Ire)
Jockey : Cosgrave P. •
Entraineur : George Baker
13
C2
Rogue Force (Ire)
Jockey : Turner Mlle Hay. •
Entraineur : Tom Clover
18
C3
Spells At Dawn (Ire)
Jockey : Cherchi Ste. •
Entraineur : Alex French
16
C4
Speriamo (Gb)
Jockey : Levey S. •
Entraineur : P J Mcbride
3.5
C4
Stintino Sunset (Gb)
Jockey : Whelan T. E. •
Entraineur : Miss J Feilden
79
C1
Subjective Value (Gb)
Jockey : Peate Jon. •
Entraineur : M Johnston
4.3
C3
Tickets (Gb)
Jockey : Levey S. •
Entraineur : I Furtado
1.7
C1
Two Tempting (Ire)
Jockey : Howarth Chr. •
Entraineur : J G Portman
3.4
C2
Typical Man (Gb)
Jockey : Curtis Ben A. •
Entraineur : Ian Williams
88
C3
Urneyman (Ire)
Jockey : Mohd S. •
Entraineur : S Kirk
78
C2
Uzincso (Gb)
Jockey : Crowley Jam. V. •
Entraineur : J Butler
11
C1
Volos (Ire)
Jockey : Williams Jor. •
Entraineur : Durack S.
12
C1
Wendell's Lad (Gb)
Jockey : Tabti M. •
Entraineur : E A L Dunlop
5.5
C4
Zara's Return (Gb)
Jockey : Keenan D. •
Entraineur : Stone W.
67
J'ai déjà un compte.