Les course de la réunion 12 18/05/2022 à SWE-ABY
18:27
R12 C1
Prix Course 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:27
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Hickoexplosive
Da (21) Qa
2
Brilliant Minds
Qa (21) Qa Qa
3
Vince Q.c.
5a (21) Qa
ERIKSSON Chr. - 2140
m - M3
- ERIKSSON Christoffer
5a (21) Qa
Gains : 561 €
4
5
Priscilla R.
0a (21) 5a 0a Qa
CHRISTIANSSON And. - 2140
m - F4
- OLSSON Mats
0a (21) 5a 0a Qa
Gains : 752 €
6
Photobopp E.t.
0a 4a (21) Qa
DYHRBERG Sve. - 2140
m - H4
- DYHRBERG Svend
0a 4a (21) Qa
Gains : 761 €
7
Carat Brodde
(21) Qa
8
Imperial Wine
(21) Qa
18:51
R12 C2
Prix Course 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
11047 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2640m
Départ prévu :
18:51
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Master Sea
3a (21) 5a 0a 0a 0a
ERIKSSON Chr. - 2640
m - H7
- SODERVALL Henrik
3a (21) 5a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 44657 €
2
Conrads Diderot
3a 1a 2a 1a Da
3
Digital Globe
7a Da 0a (21) 0a Da
ANDERSSON Mik. - 2640
m - H6
- SODERVALL Henrik
7a Da 0a (21) 0a Da
Gains : 26895 €
4
Strong Pepper
3a (21) 7a 0a 2a 7a
AARUM Dag. - 2660
m - M6
- HOLM Hans Christian
3a (21) 7a 0a 2a 7a
Gains : 92929 €
5
Wingait Erik
6a 4a 2a 4a 0a
UNTERSTEINER Joh. - 2660
m - H9
- LARSSON Pernilla
6a 4a 2a 4a 0a
Gains : 80775 €
6
Adiago Trot
Qa (21) 0a 0a 0a 0a
OSCARSSON Kev. - 2660
m - H8
- LINDGREN Marcus
Qa (21) 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 110467 €
7
Powell Jolly
2a (21) 1a 4a 1a 1a
EBBINGE R. - 2660
m - M13
- CASILLO Gennaro
2a (21) 1a 4a 1a 1a
Gains : 103431 €
8
Uncle Toll
1m 0m 7a Dm 6a
PERSSON Ste. - 2660
m - H6
- EKLUNDH Andre
1m 0m 7a Dm 6a
Gains : 100389 €
9
Beauty Wind
4a 7a 6a 2a 2a
10
Amorcer Levallo
5a 3a 3a 2a 0a
LAHDEKORPI MME Han. - 2660
m - H6
- LAHDEKORPI Hanna
5a 3a 3a 2a 0a
Gains : 74133 €
19:15
R12 C3
Prix Stolopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Giannas Love
1a 4a 4a 7a 0a
2
Candlewick
5a Da 0a 2a 2a
JOHANSSON Gus. - 2140
m - F4
- RIORDAN Jerry
5a Da 0a 2a 2a
Gains : 6258 €
3
Gone
3a 5a 6a 0a 2a
OSCARSSON Kev. - 2140
m - F4
- ALLERCRANTZ Roger
3a 5a 6a 0a 2a
Gains : 8590 €
4
Sanda Mariah
6a 0a 2a (21) 6a 5a
BERGH Rob. - 2140
m - F5
- BERGH Robert
6a 0a 2a (21) 6a 5a
Gains : 5732 €
5
Twigs Intense
0a 7a 0a 4a 2a
ERIKSSON Chr. - 2140
m - F4
- STENSTROMER Ulf
0a 7a 0a 4a 2a
Gains : 4761 €
6
Backdraft
6a Da 1a (21) 0a 3a
ECCE Ken - 2140
m - F4
- MALMQVIST Tomas
6a Da 1a (21) 0a 3a
Gains : 8809 €
7
Borups Vallmo
Da 7a 4a 6a (21) 1a
MAHONY Paw - 2140
m - F4
- MAHONY Paw
Da 7a 4a 6a (21) 1a
Gains : 8743 €
8
Jest
1a 1a Qa
UHRBERG Tho. - 2140
m - F3
- PETTERSSON Stefan P
1a 1a Qa
Gains : 7619 €
19:39
R12 C4
Prix Uttagningslopp Breeders Course 3 Years Old 2022 First F
Voir la fiche du cheval
6
Prix :
20810 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:39
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Delight Kronos
1a 5a Qa
2
Bismillah Face
Da (21) 4a 1a Da 2a
EBBINGE R. - 2140
m - H3
- EBBINGE Rick
Da (21) 4a 1a Da 2a
Gains : 5428 €
3
Platinium
2a 2a (21) Qa
OSCARSSON Kev. - 2140
m - M3
- RIORDAN Jerry
2a 2a (21) Qa
Gains : 3809 €
4
Barack Face
1a 1a (21) 0a 0a Qa
KOLGJINI Adr. - 2140
m - M3
- KOLGJINI Adrian
1a 1a (21) 0a 0a Qa
Gains : 8571 €
5
Lollo Trot
0a 5a 2a 5a (21) 2a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 2140
m - F3
- ENGBLOM Raoul
0a 5a 2a 5a (21) 2a
Gains : 15419 €
6
Pure Attack
5a 2a 2a 3a Qa
SVANSTEDT And. - 2140
m - M3
- SVANSTEDT Anders
5a 2a 2a 3a Qa
Gains : 6095 €
20:02
R12 C5
Prix Cruzado Dela Noche Stoserie - Omgang 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
13619 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
20:02
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Aroseforyou
0a 1a 0a 4a 3a
OSCARSSON Kev. - 1640
m - F6
- OSCARSSON Jim
0a 1a 0a 4a 3a
Gains : 45818 €
2
Chiffchaff
4a 6a 7a 0a 1a
LIND MME Joh. - 1640
m - F5
- SAMUELSSON Ola
4a 6a 7a 0a 1a
Gains : 58847 €
3
Global Countess
0a 1a 0a 4a 6a
LAHDEKORPI MME Han. - 1640
m - F4
- LAHDEKORPI Hanna
0a 1a 0a 4a 6a
Gains : 49085 €
4
Lady Beluga
1a 0a 1a (21) 1a 1a
LOVGREN Joa. - 1640
m - F6
- LOVGREN Joakim
1a 0a 1a (21) 1a 1a
Gains : 71428 €
5
Green Mamba
4a 6a 0a 2a 6a
ERIKSSON Chr. - 1640
m - F8
- STENSTROMER Ulf
4a 6a 0a 2a 6a
Gains : 75515 €
6
Alfredo Sauce
6a 3a Da 4a 5a
ANDERSSON Mik. - 1640
m - F7
- MARTINSSON Eric
6a 3a Da 4a 5a
Gains : 63190 €
7
Hindy Heikant
4a 0a 1a 1a 3a
KOLGJINI Adr. - 1640
m - F8
- NIMCZYK Wolfgang
4a 0a 1a 1a 3a
Gains : 73526 €
8
Nina Ginto
4a 4a 3a 8a 1a
PERSSON Ste. - 1640
m - F6
- ARONSSON Sofia
4a 4a 3a 8a 1a
Gains : 69904 €
9
Georgia Am
0a 3a 1a (21) 0a 7a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 1640
m - F6
- PERSSON David
0a 3a 1a (21) 0a 7a
Gains : 65761 €
10
La Sassicaia
0a 2a Da 1a (21) 3a
BERGH Rob. - 1640
m - F5
- BERGH Robert
0a 2a Da 1a (21) 3a
Gains : 51714 €
11
Force De Flandre
0a 4a 2a (21) 3a 1a
UHRBERG Tho. - 1640
m - F7
- SOVIK Lars Magne
0a 4a 2a (21) 3a 1a
Gains : 49301 €
12
Amore Bello
3a 2a 5a Da 0a
UNTERSTEINER Joh. - 1640
m - F6
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
3a 2a 5a Da 0a
Gains : 60978 €
20:30
R12 C6
Prix Xpressprintern - Eliten
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
15524 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
20:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Dreammoko
0a 3a 0a 2a (21) 0a
WILHELM Paa. - 1640
m - M9
- PAAL Wilhelm
0a 3a 0a 2a (21) 0a
Gains : 667369 €
2
Global Brilliance
5a (21) 0a 0a 0a 2a
PERSSON Ste. - 1640
m - F5
- PERSSON David
5a (21) 0a 0a 0a 2a
Gains : 177809 €
3
Vichy Grif
Dm 8a Da 2a 4a
JOHANSSON Gus. - 1640
m - F8
- ARONSSON Sofia
Dm 8a Da 2a 4a
Gains : 150878 €
4
Bepi Bi
0a 5a 0a (21) 0a 2a
KOLGJINI Adr. - 1640
m - M5
- GOCCIADORO Alessandro
0a 5a 0a (21) 0a 2a
Gains : 348686 €
5
Monark Newmen
3a 5a 7a (21) 5a 1a
PERSSON Fre. - 1640
m - M9
- PERSSON Fredrik
3a 5a 7a (21) 5a 1a
Gains : 466127 €
6
Caramel Club
0a 5a (21) 1a 4a 3a
ERIKSSON Chr. - 1640
m - F4
- GOCCIADORO Alessandro
0a 5a (21) 1a 4a 3a
Gains : 184879 €
7
Toddler
8a 4m 4a 6a 3a
ELIAS Mar. - 1640
m - H10
- BACH-SKALLBERG Line
8a 4m 4a 6a 3a
Gains : 152093 €
8
Racing Mange
1a 0a (21) 6a 7a 3a
LOVGREN Joa. - 1640
m - M9
- LOVGREN Joakim
1a 0a (21) 6a 7a 3a
Gains : 514108 €
9
Velvet Gio
0a 0a 3a 0a 0a
10
Floris Baldwin
1a 1a 5a 3a 3a
UNTERSTEINER Joh. - 1640
m - H10
- MALMIN Kristian
1a 1a 5a 3a 3a
Gains : 293169 €
20:52
R12 C7
Prix Xpresstrappan
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
13619 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:52
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Exclusive J.m.
0a 0a 4a 1a 2a
CHRISTIANSSON And. - 2140
m - H4
- PETTERSSON Gisela
0a 0a 4a 1a 2a
Gains : 11619 €
2
Remburs R.d.
3a 2a 0a (21) 0a 0a
DYHRBERG Sve. - 2140
m - H5
- DYHRBERG Svend
3a 2a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 11838 €
3
Choco Sea
0a 0a 1a 0a 3a
ANDERSSON Mik. - 2140
m - F5
- SODERVALL Henrik
0a 0a 1a 0a 3a
Gains : 11866 €
4
Francks De Soto
4a (21) 0a 4a 6a 6a
INGVES Pet. - 2140
m - H7
- FRANCK Hans
4a (21) 0a 4a 6a 6a
Gains : 12266 €
5
Cissi Af Solnas
5a 4a 0a 5a 4a
HANSEN Jan - 2140
m - F5
- DYHRBERG Svend
5a 4a 0a 5a 4a
Gains : 12457 €
6
Listas Die Hard
6a 5a (21) 5a 1a 2a
UHRBERG Tho. - 2140
m - H6
- JONSSON Anders I
6a 5a (21) 5a 1a 2a
Gains : 13085 €
7
Maestro Michel
5a 1a 7a (21) 2a 0a
8
Spectre
4a 2a 4a 4a 3a
MAHONY Paw - 2140
m - H7
- AICHHORN Cecilia
4a 2a 4a 4a 3a
Gains : 15333 €
9
Odd Squad
0a 8a 0a 2a 6a
OSCARSSON Kev. - 2140
m - H5
- SORENSEN Ulrika
0a 8a 0a 2a 6a
Gains : 13295 €
10
Al Pacino
5a 1a 0a (21) 0a 8a
KOLGJINI Adr. - 2140
m - H4
- KOLGJINI Adrian
5a 1a 0a (21) 0a 8a
Gains : 14609 €
11
King Knas
1a 2a 2a 1a (21) 2a
LUGAUER C. - 2140
m - M4
- LUGAUER Conrad
1a 2a 2a 1a (21) 2a
Gains : 15190 €
12
Bird Lane
2a Da 5a (21) 7a 5a
BERGH Rob. - 2140
m - F4
- BERGH Robert
2a Da 5a (21) 7a 5a
Gains : 16438 €
13
J.s.peaky Blinders
3a 4a (21) 4a 0a 2a
PERSSON Ste. - 2140
m - M4
- SVANSTEDT Rickard
3a 4a (21) 4a 0a 2a
Gains : 15333 €
14
Bowler Day
5a 1a 1a 1a (21) 6a
PERSSON Fre. - 2140
m - H4
- PERSSON Fredrik
5a 1a 1a 1a (21) 6a
Gains : 17809 €
15
Gaie Des Brumes
5a 6a 5a 6a (21) 5a
ROSLEFF Vic. - 2140
m - F6
- LEJON Johan
5a 6a 5a 6a (21) 5a
Gains : 19897 €
21:15
R12 C8
Prix Knutsson Rising Star Cup 2022 - Omgang 4 - K400
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
9315 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Dali Pagadi
1a 7a 0a (21) Da 6a
JOHANSSON Gus. - 2140
m - H7
- ARNQVIST Peter
1a 7a 0a (21) Da 6a
Gains : 53885 €
2
Easy Kiss
3a 3a 0a 3a 1a
CRACCHIOLO Chr. - 2140
m - M8
- SLETSJO Andrea
3a 3a 0a 3a 1a
Gains : 53054 €
3
Behind Bars
0a Da 1a 1a (21) 8a
LARSEN MME Hen. - 2140
m - H6
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
0a Da 1a 1a (21) 8a
Gains : 51619 €
4
Ninja Zon
5a 0a 1a 5a 2a
NIKLASSON Mar. - 2140
m - F4
- GRANLUND Stefan
5a 0a 1a 5a 2a
Gains : 45942 €
5
Durello
Da Da 1a 3a 0a
OSCARSSON Jon. - 2140
m - H7
- LOVGREN Joakim
Da Da 1a 3a 0a
Gains : 55123 €
6
Cojito
5a 2a 5a 2a 0a
AHO MLLE I. - 2140
m - H7
- DANIELSSON Hakan
5a 2a 5a 2a 0a
Gains : 40200 €
7
L.l.royal
1a (21) 0a 7a 8a 2a
KNUTSSON Ant. - 2140
m - H6
- BERGH Robert
1a (21) 0a 7a 8a 2a
Gains : 56038 €
8
Winner Bac
3a (21) 3a 6a 2a Da
ELIAS Mar. - 2140
m - H8
- ERIXON Anna
3a (21) 3a 6a 2a Da
Gains : 53038 €
9
Hannibal Face
8a 0a 1a (21) 8a 0a
KOLGJINI Dan. - 2140
m - H5
- KOLGJINI Adrian
8a 0a 1a (21) 8a 0a
Gains : 47657 €
10
Gigantic Star
5a 2a 3a 1a 6a
ROSLEFF Vic. - 2140
m - H6
- OSCARSSON Jim
5a 2a 3a 1a 6a
Gains : 51185 €
11
Indigo
1a 1a 1a 2a (21) 1a
PALING MME Dai. - 2140
m - H7
- EBBINGE Rick
1a 1a 1a 2a (21) 1a
Gains : 52502 €
12
Inspector Gadget
6a 2a 2a Da 0a
LIND MME Joh. - 2140
m - H7
- ERIKSSON Kim
6a 2a 2a Da 0a
Gains : 33419 €
21:40
R12 C9
Prix Course 9
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
9028 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
21:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Santos As
1a 0a (21) 8m 2m Qm
SOVIK Pre. - 1640
m - H6
- SOVIK Preben
1a 0a (21) 8m 2m Qm
Gains : 19209 €
2
Viva La Vida Face
4a (21) 5a 2a 5a 0a
PERSSON Ste. - 1640
m - H5
- GOOP Bjorn
4a (21) 5a 2a 5a 0a
Gains : 28352 €
3
Let It Be Steel
0a 3a 0a (21) 2a 2a
UNTERSTEINER Joh. - 1640
m - H4
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
0a 3a 0a (21) 2a 2a
Gains : 24532 €
4
Benny Trio
5a 0a 1a 1a 4a
ROSLEFF Vic. - 1640
m - M5
- ZUKANOVIC Admir
5a 0a 1a 1a 4a
Gains : 28209 €
5
King Kong
1a 0a (21) 0a 8a 4a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 1640
m - H6
- ERIKSSON Kim
1a 0a (21) 0a 8a 4a
Gains : 27761 €
6
Lancaster
5a 0a 4a 1a 1a
KOLGJINI Adr. - 1640
m - H5
- NIMCZYK Wolfgang
5a 0a 4a 1a 1a
Gains : 25526 €
7
Easy Cash Pirat
0a 1a 4a 4a 6a
8
Ready To Go
2a 1a 1a 1a 2a
INGVES Pet. - 1640
m - H5
- LARSSON Pernilla
2a 1a 1a 1a 2a
Gains : 24104 €
9
Kilmister Boko
3a 0a Da 3a (21) 2a
MITMAN Sim. - 1640
m - H5
- MITMAN Simon
3a 0a Da 3a (21) 2a
Gains : 29476 €
10
Bye Bye Again
Da Da (21) 2a 1a 2a
JOHANSSON Gus. - 1640
m - F5
- RIORDAN Jerry
Da Da (21) 2a 1a 2a
Gains : 29380 €
11
Ottens Filosof
8a 0a 2a 3a (21) Da
OSCARSSON Kev. - 1640
m - H7
- DANIELSSON Hakan
8a 0a 2a 3a (21) Da
Gains : 28419 €
12
L.l.labero
7a 0a (21) 3a 3a 1a
BERGH Rob. - 1640
m - H6
- BERGH Robert
7a 0a (21) 3a 3a 1a
Gains : 25380 €
22:02
R12 C10
Prix Course 10
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
22:02
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Wiclet's Dream
6a 0a (21) 0a 6a 3a
THORSON Olo. - 2140
m - H4
- THORSON Olof
6a 0a (21) 0a 6a 3a
Gains : 2380 €
2
Pure Fortune
2a (21) 5a Qa
KOLGJINI Adr. - 2140
m - M3
- KOLGJINI Adrian
2a (21) 5a Qa
Gains : 2142 €
3
Vicky Montoya
2a 0a (21) Da Da 0a
LUGAUER C. - 2140
m - F4
- LUGAUER Conrad
2a 0a (21) Da Da 0a
Gains : 1761 €
4
Superman Kosing
2a Da 0a (21) Da 5a
STOLT Kar. - 2140
m - H4
- STOLT Karl
2a Da 0a (21) Da 5a
Gains : 1657 €
5
Luan Amor V.s.
1a Qa
6
Kontiki Evolution
0a 1a 3a 4a 5a
PERSSON Ste. - 2160
m - H5
- PERSSON Hakan K
0a 1a 3a 4a 5a
Gains : 6761 €
7
Kit Crown
(21) 0a 2a 4a 2a Qa
8
Digital House
Da 0a 6a 0a 0a
9
Cheops
1a 1a (21) Qa
UNTERSTEINER Joh. - 2160
m - M3
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
1a 1a (21) Qa
Gains : 5714 €
10
Danielone
Da Qa Da Da 1a
EBBINGE R. - 2160
m - M3
- CASILLO Gennaro
Da Qa Da Da 1a
Gains : 7107 €
J'ai déjà un compte.