Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 19/05/2022

  • Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 16:25
  • C1
    Prix Du Pont Alexandre Iii 16:45 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 7 - 6 - 5
    C2
    Prix Finlande Pick 5 17:16 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 10 - 1 - 2
    C3
    Prix D'argenteuil 17:50 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 8 - 1 - 2
    C4
    Prix Du Croule-Barbe Pick 5 18:25 • Plat • 11 - 6 - 5 - 9 - 2
    C5
    Prix De La Boetie 18:58 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 1
    C6
    Prix Du Ruisseau De Longchamp 19:33 • Plat • 6 - 11 - 9 - 4 - 5
    C7
    Prix Des Quinze-Vingts Pari Quinté 20:15 • Plat • 8 - 13 - 12 - 11 - 14 - 15
    C8
    Prix Mercedes-Benz Paris (Prix Du Ruisseau Des Sablons) 20:45 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 3 - 4 - 11
  • Réunion 2 • ANGERS – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Remember Jihem 12:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 7 - 12 - 5
    C2
    Prix Voltigeur De Myrt 12:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 4 - 9 - 5 - 7
    C3
    Prix Bellissima France 13:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 4 - 9 - 7
    C4
    Prix Quarlos 13:30 • Trot attelé • 14 - 1 - 5 - 6 - 4
    C5
    Prix Dryade Des Bois 14:07 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 8 - 12 - 3
    C6
    Prix General Du Lupin 14:42 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 7 - 9 - 5
    C7
    Prix Hit West - Prix Up And Quick 15:17 • Trot monté • 8 - 9 - 6 - 2 - 5
    C8
    Prix Aubrion Du Gers 15:52 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 3 - 8 - 2
  • Réunion 3 • VICHY – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix De La Motte Servolex 12:15 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 4
    C2
    Prix Jean Courtinat 12:45 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 1 - 5 - 7
    C3
    Prix Damoiseau 13:15 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 6 - 9 - 1
    C4
    Prix Thaouka 13:50 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 7 - 3 - 8
    C5
    Prix Jean Boulard 14:25 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 1
    C6
    Prix De Cusset 15:00 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 10 - 1 - 8
    C7
    Prix De Chantilly 15:35 • Plat • 11 - 10 - 1 - 7 - 6
    C8
    Prix De Maisons-Laffitte 16:10 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 2 - 7 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • LISIEUX – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Pmu Le Grand Cafe Lisieux 16:27 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 13 - 8 - 5
    C2
    Prix Pmu Le Podosis Lisieux 17:00 • Trot monté • 11 - 14 - 12 - 16 - 15
    C3
    Prix Pmu Au Grand Chapeau Lieurey 17:32 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 4 - 14 - 13
    C4
    Prix Pmu Bar Des Poetes Moyaux 18:07 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 13 - 5 - 8
    C5
    Prix Pmu L'esplanade Ouilly Le Vicomte 18:41 • Trot attelé • 5 - 12 - 10 - 4 - 7
    C6
    Prix Pmu Le Trotteur Pont L'eveque 19:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 11 - 5 - 8
    C7
    Prix Pmu Le Murati Pont L'eveque 19:50 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 2 - 13 - 7
    C8
    Prix Pmu Biss Trot Lisieux 20:30 • Trot attelé • 12 - 2 - 9 - 1 - 14
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-CHILE – 17:30
  • C1
    Prix Jugoso 18:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Johnny Dos Mil 18:25 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Jaguar You 18:50 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Jacobo 19:16 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Jerry Lewis 19:42 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Jefe De Comando 20:07 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Jactanciero 20:34 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Jorge 21:00 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 6 - 15 - 5
    C9
    Prix Armada De Chile 21:29 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 2 - 7 - 6
    C10
    Prix Jarrero 21:58 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 11 - 3 - 12
    C11
    Prix Jovenzuelo 22:28 • Plat • 11 - 12 - 10 - 15 - 7
    C12
    Prix Jaque Mate 22:57 • Plat • 13 - 8 - 7 - 5 - 3
    C13
    Prix Diario El Mercurio 23:26 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Jerarca 23:55 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Joropillo 00:27 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C16
    Prix Jilguero 00:57 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C17
    Prix Jackson 01:27 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C18
    Prix Jugado 02:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C19
    Prix Judas 02:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C20
    Prix Jornalero 03:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • USA-PIMLICO – 18:10
  • C1
    Prix Claiming 18:40 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Maiden Claiming 19:14 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claiming 19:49 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 20:25 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:58 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:29 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 4 - 6
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:02 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 1 - 9 - 2
    C8
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 22:35 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 7 - 6 - 1
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-YORK – 06:08
  • C1
    Prix Tabtouch You?ve Got The Touch Maiden Handicap 06:38 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Western Racepix Maiden Handicap 07:12 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Hlb Wealth Management Handicap 07:47 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Sally Boyle Handicap 08:22 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tabtouch Past The Post Payouts Handicap 09:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Nutrien Ag Solutions Handicap 09:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Amanda Penno Handicap 10:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hairitage Hair By Lisa Handicap 10:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-ROCKHAMPTON – 02:42
  • C1
    Prix Tab Qtis Two-Year-Old Handicap 03:12 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Girls Grammar Rockhampton Raceday 18 June Class 6 Plate 03:47 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Great Northern Qtis Two-Year-Old Maiden Handicap 04:22 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Winter Racing Carnival 2022 Class 3 Plate 04:57 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Newmarket Raceday Friday 8 July Qtis Three-Year-Old Mai 05:34 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Rockhampton Cup Saturday 9 July Maiden Handicap 06:12 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tattersalls Cup Sunday 26 June Class 1 Handicap 06:52 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Like Us On Facebook Benchmark 55 Handicap 07:27 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix New Caterers A Days Grazing Catering Benchmark 70 Handi 08:04 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Www.callaghanpark.com.au Benchmark 55 Handicap 08:42 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-PAKENHAM – 08:45
  • C1
    Prix Jack Takes On Sam 2Yo Maiden Plate 09:15 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Rose Takes On Tara Maiden Plate 09:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Carl Takes On Jess F&m Maiden Plate 10:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Zoe Takes On Tom 3Yo Maiden Plate 10:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Chris Takes On Danielle Bm64 Handicap 11:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Sammy Takes On Nick Class 1 Handicap 11:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Katherine Takes On Kirrilee Bm64 Handicap 12:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix All Stars Take On Sportsbet Bm64 Handicap 12:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix #thisisracing Welcomes You Work Riders Maiden Plate 12:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Racing240 For Racing For You Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Maiden Juvenile Plate 13:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tab 4Racing App Maiden Plate 14:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix 4Racing.tv Mr 80 Handicap 14:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Racehorse Owners Association Mr 96 Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Www.highveldracing.co.za Mr 80 Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Turffontein Racemeeting Sunday 29 May Mr 72 Handic 16:15 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • GB-MARKET RASEN – 13:30
  • C1
    Great British Garden Party Raceday 3Rd June Novices' Hurdle 14:00 • Haies • 3 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Racing Welfare Supporting Racing's Workforce Handicap Hurdle 14:35 • Haies • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    National Stud For Education Maiden Hurdle (Gbb Race) 15:10 • Haies • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Victor Lucas Memorial Handicap Hurdle 15:40 • Haies • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Great Racing Welfare Cycle Challenge Ridewithus Handicap Cha 16:10 • Steeple-chase • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Lucas Machinery Handicap Chase 16:40 • Steeple-chase • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    National Stud For Consignment Open Nh Flat Race (Gbb Race) 17:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SWE-BODEN – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingslopp 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 19:05 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Ivab - Spartrappa 19:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Granbergs Buss - Stolopp 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Charlies Entreprenad 20:14 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Sf Brandskyddskontroll - Spartrappa 20:36 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Isotech Ab - Rolf Sundlings Minneslopp 20:56 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Direkten Pite 21:15 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix P21-Lopp 21:33 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • USA-PLAINRIDGE HARNESS – 21:30
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:00 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:40 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 23:40 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:40 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:00 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez