Les course de la réunion 2 21/05/2022 à HOL-WOLVEGA
10:50
R2 C1
Prix De Mons
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
4000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
10:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
3
BAAS J. - 2100
m - H3
- Jolanda Ruiter-Baas
Da
Gains : 0 €
4
Maikel W
(21) Da Da
SCHOONHOVEN S. - 2100
m - M3
- SCHOONHOVEN S.
(21) Da Da
Gains : 0 €
5
Mister Bb
9a 4m
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2100
m - H3
- Frans van der Blonk
9a 4m
Gains : 0 €
6
Dream Burgerheide
2a 4a 4a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2100
m - H4
- BOSSCHA A.W.
2a 4a 4a
Gains : 0 €
7
Lindsey Star
3a 3a 5a 4a
JONGEJANS N. - 2100
m - F4
- HENK HAMMING
3a 3a 5a 4a
Gains : 0 €
8
Nanadu Vrijthout
Da (21) 6a 4a 4a 10a (20) Da Da 2a 12a
VERBEECK J. - 2100
m - F5
- Jos Verbeeck - DP
Da (21) 6a 4a 4a 10a (20) Da Da 2a 12a
Gains : 685 €
9
Kivati
(21) 2a 1a
MIERAS J. - 2100
m - H5
- Lauk de Reuver - DP
(21) 2a 1a
Gains : 0 €
11:20
R2 C2
V4 Trophy
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
6000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
11:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Looping De L'iton
Da 8a Da (21) 3a 2a Da 5a Da 6a 3a 4a 5a
CREBAS Baa. J. - 2100
m - H4
- Bas Crebas
Da 8a Da (21) 3a 2a Da 5a Da 6a 3a 4a 5a
Gains : 0 €
2
Kairouan
2a 1a 2a 3a 6a Da 8a (21) 6a 7a 10a 8a 6
AALBERS MME C. - 2100
m - F5
- CAROLINE AALBERS - D4
2a 1a 2a 3a 6a Da 8a (21) 6a 7a 10a 8a 6
Gains : 0 €
3
Lexia Boko
1a 2a 2a (21) 1a 4a 7a 1a 3a Da Da 4a 8a
WESTER R. - 2100
m - F4
- PATRICK DE HAAN - DP
1a 2a 2a (21) 1a 4a 7a 1a 3a Da Da 4a 8a
Gains : 2950 €
4
Un Mec Paasloo
(21) 9a 2a Da 4a 1a 1a 4a 5a 9a 3a 1a 1a
KAMMINGA C. - 2100
m - H4
- KAMMINGA C.
(21) 9a 2a Da 4a 1a 1a 4a 5a 9a 3a 1a 1a
Gains : 4550 €
5
Ronin
3a 1a (21) 5a 1a 2a 3a 3a 2a 4a 2a
POSTHUMUS A. - 2100
m - H5
- MARTIN LUKJE
3a 1a (21) 5a 1a 2a 3a 3a 2a 4a 2a
Gains : 0 €
6
Lucky Charly
5a 3a 2a 7a 1a 1a 1a (21) 4a 4a
ROTHENGATTER Mic. F. - 2100
m - H4
- ROTHENGATTER M.F. - D4
5a 3a 2a 7a 1a 1a 1a (21) 4a 4a
Gains : 0 €
7
Lidero
2a 6a 1a (21) 4a (20) 3a 6a 2a 4a
MIERAS J. - 2100
m - M4
- TESSELAAR D. - DP
2a 6a 1a (21) 4a (20) 3a 6a 2a 4a
Gains : 12140 €
8
Feline Burgerheide
Da Da 3a 1a 5a 1a 1a (21) 6a Da Da 1a
OFFERINGA J. - 2100
m - F5
- JEROEN OFFERINGA
Da Da 3a 1a 5a 1a 1a (21) 6a Da Da 1a
Gains : 6825 €
11:50
R2 C3
Wolvega Live! Cup
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
7000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
11:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Gabor Rais
2m 2a 8a Dm (21) 4a 8a 5a 4a Dm 2a 1a 2a
DEKKER Jon. - 2100
m - H9
- CAROLINE AALBERS
2m 2a 8a Dm (21) 4a 8a 5a 4a Dm 2a 1a 2a
Gains : 10135 €
2
Cardolan Byd
1a 1a (21) 8a 2a 1a 1a 10a 1a 3a 1a 3a 2
JAN DE VRIES G. - 2100
m - M5
- LANGEWEG JR. H. - DA
1a 1a (21) 8a 2a 1a 1a 10a 1a 3a 1a 3a 2
Gains : 16698 €
3
Cartesio
1a 4a Da 1a (21) 3a Da 4a 7a 2a 4a 1a 6a
BAKKER R. - 2100
m - H4
- HAGOORT P. - D4
1a 4a Da 1a (21) 3a Da 4a 7a 2a 4a 1a 6a
Gains : 11213 €
4
Birbo Capar
4a Da 6a 1a (21) 2a 1a Da 5a 2a 1a 1a Da
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2100
m - H5
- Frans van der Blonk - D4
4a Da 6a 1a (21) 2a 1a Da 5a 2a 1a 1a Da
Gains : 0 €
5
Kansas Dream
(21) 1a 1a 2a 2a 1a 1a 1a 2a 3a (20) 6a
LANGEWEG JR H. W. - 2100
m - M5
- LANGEWEG JR. H.
(21) 1a 1a 2a 2a 1a 1a 1a 2a 3a (20) 6a
Gains : 15512 €
6
Orgie Vrijthout
2a (21) Da 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a 3a
BROUWER Mic. - 2100
m - F4
- HAGOORT P. - DA
2a (21) Da 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a 3a
Gains : 28036 €
7
Hexa D'hertals
(21) Da 1a 1a 7a 1a Da 2a 2a Da Da 1a 2a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2100
m - F5
- JEROEN ENGWERDA
(21) Da 1a 1a 7a 1a Da 2a 2a Da Da 1a 2a
Gains : 23910 €
8
Hasta La Vista
5a 6a 6a 6a 3a 6a 7a 4a (21) 2a 4a 4a 8a
AALBERS MME C. - 2100
m - H8
- CAROLINE AALBERS
5a 6a 6a 6a 3a 6a 7a 4a (21) 2a 4a 4a 8a
Gains : 33190 €
12:20
R2 C4
Atg Trophy
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
12:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Juist Well
6a 2a 3a (21) 6a 4a 2a Da 3a 5a (20) 11a
VEENSTRA MME Dem. - 2100
m - F6
- JOHNNY WESTENBRINK
6a 2a 3a (21) 6a 4a 2a Da 3a 5a (20) 11a
Gains : 0 €
2
Michel F Boko
4a 1a
DE VLIEGER R. - 2100
m - M3
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
4a 1a
Gains : 0 €
3
Prince Vrijthout
6a 3a 2a (21) Da 6a Da
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2100
m - M3
- JOHNNY WESTENBRINK
6a 3a 2a (21) Da 6a Da
Gains : 885 €
4
Mental B Darby
4a 9a 2a Da 1a
BAAS J. - 2100
m - H3
- BAAS J.
4a 9a 2a Da 1a
Gains : 0 €
5
Cash Winner
Da 1a 1a (21) Da Da Da (20) Da Da
BAKKER R. - 2100
m - H4
- HAGOORT P. - D4
Da 1a 1a (21) Da Da Da (20) Da Da
Gains : 0 €
6
Lady Bros
1a 2a
TESSELAAR D.P. - 2100
m - F4
- TESSELAAR D. - DP
1a 2a
Gains : 0 €
7
Lady Day
3a 4a 3a Da 1a 2a (21) Da Da
HAUBER Mar. - 2100
m - F4
- HAUBER M. - DP
3a 4a 3a Da 1a 2a (21) Da Da
Gains : 0 €
8
Wild Magic
2a 1a 2a Aa
MIERAS J. - 2100
m - F4
- TESSELAAR D.
2a 1a 2a Aa
Gains : 0 €
9
Luigi Il Mago
5a 6a 5a 6a 6a (21) 1a 3a 3a 2a 5a Da 6a
DEKKER Jon. - 2100
m - H4
- CAROLINE AALBERS
5a 6a 5a 6a 6a (21) 1a 3a 3a 2a 5a Da 6a
Gains : 0 €
10
Magnum Stone
1a 2a 2a (21) 6a
BOT E. - 2100
m - M3
- ERWIN BOT
1a 2a 2a (21) 6a
Gains : 0 €
12:50
R2 C5
Bamsekram Trophy
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
6000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2600m
Départ prévu :
12:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Harmonie Du Nord
5a 2a 3a 4a 3a 5a (21) 9a Da 6a 4a Da 6a
DE VRIES L. - 2600
m - F5
- ROSALIE JANSSEN
5a 2a 3a 4a 3a 5a (21) 9a Da 6a 4a Da 6a
Gains : 2720 €
2
Hortohn
7a 5a Da Dm Da (21) 8m 0m 7m 7m 4m Dm 7m
BAKKER R. - 2600
m - H5
- Bas Crebas
7a 5a Da Dm Da (21) 8m 0m 7m 7m 4m Dm 7m
Gains : 4050 €
3
Highland Man
6a (21) 8a Da 9a 8a Da 3a 2a 3a 9a (20)
VERBEECK J. - 2600
m - H5
- Gérard Barzeele
6a (21) 8a Da 9a 8a Da 3a 2a 3a 9a (20)
Gains : 6290 €
4
Hell Cat
1a 2a 6a 2a 1a 4a Da 9a (21) 2a 6a 5a 4a
MIERAS J. - 2600
m - H5
- JEROEN OFFERINGA
1a 2a 6a 2a 1a 4a Da 9a (21) 2a 6a 5a 4a
Gains : 5635 €
5
Hairos De Lahaye
Da 7a 9a 0a 8a (21) Da Da 3a 0a 1a Da Da
DEKKER Jon. - 2600
m - H5
- DE GRAEVE K. - D4
Da 7a 9a 0a 8a (21) Da Da 3a 0a 1a Da Da
Gains : 8128 €
6
Hasardeuse
Da 2a 1a (21) 0a Da 4a Da Da Da Da Da 2a
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2600
m - F5
- KOOYMAN T.H.
Da 2a 1a (21) 0a Da 4a Da Da Da Da Da 2a
Gains : 9130 €
7
Hachico
Da Da (21) 8a 5a 5a 2a 1a 4a 2a 4a Da 2a
VAN TOOR R. - 2600
m - M5
- ROB VAN TOOR - D4
Da Da (21) 8a 5a 5a 2a 1a 4a 2a 4a Da 2a
Gains : 12650 €
8
Hugo D'hertals
(21) 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a Da 2a (20) 1a 1a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2600
m - H5
- JEROEN ENGWERDA
(21) 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a Da 2a (20) 1a 1a
Gains : 9308 €
9
Hippie Du Toulay
Da (21) 8a 7a Da 2a Dm 5a 7a Da 1a 5a 4a
HAUBER Mar. - 2600
m - F5
- HAUBER M. - D4
Da (21) 8a 7a Da 2a Dm 5a 7a Da 1a 5a 4a
Gains : 15910 €
10
Frederique Norg
4a Da 5a 2a 2a 3a 5a 3a 5a (21) 3a 2a 5a
AALBERS MME C. - 2600
m - F7
- CAROLINE AALBERS
4a Da 5a 2a 2a 3a 5a 3a 5a (21) 3a 2a 5a
Gains : 0 €
11
Hugh De Touchyvon
6a 8a Da 7a 8a 5a (21) 3a 2a 4a 4a Dm Aa
CREBAS Baa. J. - 2600
m - H5
- Bas Crebas
6a 8a Da 7a 8a 5a (21) 3a 2a 4a 4a Dm Aa
Gains : 17670 €
12
Falkanor
4a 2a 2a 3a 2a 2a 1a (21) 5a 3a 5a 2a 0a
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2600
m - H7
- CARINE DE SOETE - D4
4a 2a 2a 3a 2a 2a 1a (21) 5a 3a 5a 2a 0a
Gains : 24543 €
13
Fougueux Des Iles
2a 3a 3a 4a Da Aa 1a (21) 3a 2a 2a 1a 9a
WESTER R. - 2600
m - H7
- CARINE DE SOETE
2a 3a 3a 4a Da Aa 1a (21) 3a 2a 2a 1a 9a
Gains : 27292 €
14
First Soyer
8a Da Da Da Da 0a (21) 0a (20) 3a Da 9a
BROUWER Mic. - 2600
m - H7
- Danny Brouwer
8a Da Da Da Da 0a (21) 0a (20) 3a Da 9a
Gains : 29870 €
13:22
R2 C6
Prix De Son Pardo
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
6000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
13:22
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Koen N Klasbak
6a 1a 1a 1a 2a 5a 2a 1a Da (21) Da 1a 3a
VELDMAN Jim - 2100
m - H5
- TESSELAAR D. - D4
6a 1a 1a 1a 2a 5a 2a 1a Da (21) Da 1a 3a
Gains : 0 €
2
Ipson Boko
1a 1a 3a 5a 6a 4a 3a 4a 6a (21) 1a 3a 4a
SCHNEIDER D. - 2100
m - H7
- Frans van der Blonk - DA
1a 1a 3a 5a 6a 4a 3a 4a 6a (21) 1a 3a 4a
Gains : 7005 €
3
Jor Di Grou
Da 4a 1a 4a 5a 6a 2a 5a (21) 7a 6a 7a 5a
WILDHAGEN Chi. - 2100
m - H6
- DE WREDE A. - DA
Da 4a 1a 4a 5a 6a 2a 5a (21) 7a 6a 7a 5a
Gains : 0 €
4
Kytana
1a Da 2a 2a 3a Da Da (21) 2a 4a 1a 3a 2a
TESSELAAR D.P. - 2100
m - F5
- TESSELAAR D. - DA
1a Da 2a 2a 3a Da Da (21) 2a 4a 1a 3a 2a
Gains : 0 €
5
Juliette
2a 1a 1a 3a Da (21) 1a 3a 4a 2a 3a 10a D
AALBERS MME C. - 2100
m - F6
- CAROLINE AALBERS - D4
2a 1a 1a 3a Da (21) 1a 3a 4a 2a 3a 10a D
Gains : 2680 €
6
Jade Beuckenswijk
Da 3a 4a 3a 6a Da 4a 4a 4a 1a Da
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2100
m - F6
- Frans van der Blonk
Da 3a 4a 3a 6a Da 4a 4a 4a 1a Da
Gains : 0 €
7
Karl Bianco
2a 3a 2a 1a (21) 3a 3a 1a 3a 1a 8a 3a 6a
DE VLIEGER R. - 2100
m - H5
- DE VLIEGER Rob T - DA
2a 3a 2a 1a (21) 3a 3a 1a 3a 1a 8a 3a 6a
Gains : 8320 €
8
Jaguar V Assum
1a 4a (21) 5a Da 6a 4a 2a 1a Da 3a 1a 1a
POOLS R. - 2100
m - M6
- Natasja Sprengers - DP
1a 4a (21) 5a Da 6a 4a 2a 1a Da 3a 1a 1a
Gains : 1725 €
9
On Track Mistress
7a 3a 6a (20) 0a 1a 1a 1a 2a 3a 3a 1a 2a
HAUBER Ron. - 2100
m - F6
- RONALD HAUBER
7a 3a 6a (20) 0a 1a 1a 1a 2a 3a 3a 1a 2a
Gains : 13522 €
J'ai déjà un compte.