Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 26/05/2022

  • Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 16:20
  • C1
    Prix Des Beaux-Arts 16:40 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 6
    C2
    Prix De La Grande Arche Pick 5 17:11 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 4 - 8 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Pontarme 17:45 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 1
    C4
    Prix Des Epinettes Pick 5 18:20 • Plat • 1 - 12 - 7 - 13 - 6
    C5
    Prix Hocquart 18:56 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 5 - 4 - 2
    C6
    Prix Des Batignolles 19:33 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 1 - 7 - 11
    C7
    Prix De Montretout Pari Quinté 20:15 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 8 - 12 - 7
    C8
    Prix Vicomtesse Vigier 20:45 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C9
    Prix Du Mail 21:15 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • NANTES – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Le Pin 12:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 11 - 12 - 10
    C2
    Prix Husse 12:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 1 - 8 - 3
    C3
    Prix Pascal Joly 13:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 10 - 9 - 7
    C4
    Prix De Montrelais 13:30 • Trot monté • 2 - 9 - 8 - 7 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Pouille-Les-Coteaux 14:07 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 11 - 6 - 3
    C6
    Prix De Trans-Sur-Erdre 14:42 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 7 - 6 - 12
    C7
    Prix De La Fete Des Courses 15:17 • Trot attelé • 11 - 3 - 4 - 8 - 9
    C8
    Grand Prix Du Pays D'ancenis 15:51 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 12 - 6 - 2
  • Réunion 3 • TOULOUSE – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix Norniz 12:15 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 2 - 3 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Saint-Paul-Les-Dax 12:45 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Qatar Prix De L'elevage 13:15 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C4
    Prix Association Des Proprietaires Du Galop Du S.o. (Prix P. 13:50 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 12 - 3 - 2
    C5
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Toulouse 14:25 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 5 - 4 - 6
    C6
    Prix Fedora 15:00 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 4 - 9 - 6
    C7
    Prix Du Grand Balcon 15:35 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 4 - 12 - 3
    C8
    Prix De L'aeropostale 16:08 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 3 - 5 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • LE LION D ANGERS – 16:03
  • C1
    Prix Domaine D'avrille (Prix Dominique De Broglie) 16:23 • Haies • 10 - 4 - 11 - 12 - 7
    C2
    Prix Rene Couetil - Challenge A.p.g.o. 16:55 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 6
    C3
    Prix Credit Agricole Du Lion D'angers (Prix Telayou) 17:27 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 4 - 1 - 12 - 9
    C4
    Prix Pigeon Tp (Prix De Brain-Sur-Longuenee) 18:02 • Plat • 8 - 11 - 5 - 6 - 7
    C5
    France Sire Prix Anjou-Loire Challenge 18:36 • Cross-country • 2 - 4 - 5 - 8
    C6
    Prix Domaine Dittiere (Prix De La Rousseliere) 19:16 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 6
    C7
    Prix Groupama - Prix Georges Bonsergent 19:50 • Cross-country • 2 - 7 - 5 - 4 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-CONCEPCION – 21:05
  • C1
    Prix Capitan Garfio 21:35 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 12 - 1 - 11
    C2
    Prix Crucero Famoso 22:05 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 8 - 10
    C3
    Prix Casamentera 22:35 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 1 - 9 - 5
    C4
    Prix Cuando Gustes 23:05 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 10 - 2 - 12
    C5
    Prix Cafe Da Vinci 23:35 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Coastal Guard 00:10 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Caminador 00:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Chiruson 01:20 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Colorin Cuentero 01:55 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • USA-PIMLICO – 18:10
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 18:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Claiming 19:14 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 19:48 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 20:23 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 1 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:56 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 7 - 8 - 4
    C6
    Prix Allowance 21:30 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 5 - 10 - 12
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:02 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C8
    Prix Maiden Claiming 22:35 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 5
  • Réunion 7 • AVIGNON – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Jardinerie Truffaut 14:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Christian Brunet-Debaines 14:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Dg Peinture 15:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Du Chateau De Segries (Gr A) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Chateau De Segries (Gr B) 16:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Loueur De France 16:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Roger Gouyette 17:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 13 - 6 - 7 - 5
    C8
    Prix De La Cave Colombes Des Vignes 17:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • LYON PARILLY – 13:10
  • C1
    Prix Claude Rouget 14:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Raceandcare (Prix Eugene Loree) 14:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Joseph Severe 15:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix G. De Talhouet 16:05 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Jean Jaffrain 16:45 • Haies • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Louis Marteil 17:15 • Steeple-chase • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Craon 17:45 • Steeple-chase • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Reconversion Du Cheval De Course -Isere 17:10 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 10 - 6 - 8
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-IPSWICH – 03:37
  • C1
    Prix Follow @ipswichturfclub Maiden Plate 04:07 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ipswich Cup Tix On Sale Qtis Two-Year-Old Maiden Handic 04:42 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tab Venue Mode Maiden Handicap 05:17 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Sirromet Qtis Three-Year-Old Maiden Handicap 05:57 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Schweppes Open Handicap 06:34 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Great Northern Class 1 Handicap 07:12 • Plat • 21 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Corona Infield Festival 18 June Ratings Band 0 - 58 Han 07:47 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Barn Family Restaurant Ratings Band 0 - 65 Handicap 08:22 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-NORTHAM – 05:47
  • C1
    Prix Hahn Superdry Maiden 06:17 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix James Squire One Fifty Lashes Maiden 06:52 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Byron Bay Premium Lager Maiden 07:27 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Hahn Superdry 3.5 Maiden 08:04 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Iron Jack Maiden 08:43 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Xxxx Gold Handicap 09:22 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Emu Export Handicap 09:57 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix James Squire Ginger Beer Handicap 10:27 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • AUS-PAKENHAM – 08:45
  • C1
    Prix Duffy & Simon Lawyers Maiden Plate 09:15 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race Day Medical Maiden Plate 09:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Bunyip Equipment Maiden Plate 10:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Hyland Sportswear Maiden Plate 10:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Sportsbet Bet With Mates Bm64 Handicap 11:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Backcare & Seating Bm64 Handicap 11:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Sportsbet Bet With Mates Bm64 Handicap 12:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix O'connor Premium Beef Bm64 Handicap 12:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SAF-VAAL – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix #thisisracing Welcomes You Work Riders Maiden Plate 11:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix 4Racing.tv Maiden Plate 12:25 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Fm 80 Handicap 13:05 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Racing240 For Racing. For You Mr 82 Handicap 13:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Www.highveldracing.co.za Fm 77 Divided Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Fm 95 Divided Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Racehorse Owners Association Mr 96 Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Tab 4Racing App Classified Stakes 15:45 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Next Vaal Racemeeting Tuesday 31 May Classified Stakes 16:15 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SWE-JAGERSRO – 12:30
  • C1
    Prix Farmen-Loppet - Debutantlopp 13:00 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Gentlemannadagens Lopp - Trearingslopp 13:22 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Skurups Sparbank 13:44 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Sverigelotten - Amatorklubbens Jubileumsmonté 14:06 • Trot monté • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Jagersro Center 14:59 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Sp Chark 15:22 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Ronneby Brunn 15:44 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Kgb-Priset - Amatorlopp - Hogst 150 Lopp 2021 16:06 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Ica Supermarket Kavlinge - Fordel Ston 16:28 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Executive Caviars Varlopp For Ston - Avd 4 16:48 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • GB-SANDOWN – 18:10
  • C1
    Coral 'beaten-By-A-Length' Free Bet Handicap 18:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Coral National Stakes (Listed) 19:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Coral Henry Ii Stakes (Group 3) 19:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Coral Brigadier Gerard Stakes (Group 3) 20:25 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Coral Whitsun Cup Handicap 21:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Play Coral 'racing-Super-Series' For Free Handicap 21:35 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • USA-PLAINRIDGE HARNESS – 21:30
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:00 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:40 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Fmopen 23:20 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 23:40 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:40 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 16 • AUS-GOSFORD – 03:30
  • C1
    Prix Kelly Partners Group Class 1 Handicap 04:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Kelly Partners Accounting 2&3Yo Handicap 04:35 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Kelly Partners Private Wealth Class 1 Handicap 05:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Kelly Partners Insurance Prov & Ctry Maiden Handicap 05:50 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Kelly Partners Finance Maiden Handicap 06:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Kelly Partners ?be Better Off? 3Yo Maiden Handicap 07:05 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Kelly Partners ?your Money Your Choice? Class 1 & Maide 07:40 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Kelly Partners ?flight Plan? Benchmark 64 Handicap 08:15 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez