Les course de la réunion 13 29/05/2022 à HOL-DUINDIGT
13:30
R13 C1
Timoko-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
1100 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
13:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
3
Kris Cavallo
9a 6a (21) Da Da Da (20) Da
TIMMER MME K. - 2000
m - M5
- KRISTA TIMMER
9a 6a (21) Da Da Da (20) Da
Gains : 0 €
4
La Romanee
Da 6a (21) Da Da
VERKAIK F. - 2000
m - F4
- Jannes van de Putte - D4
Da 6a (21) Da Da
Gains : 0 €
5
Ipriola
5a 6a
6
Lily Lisanne
7a 8a Da 5a
VAN DER MESPEL W. - 2000
m - F4
- Cees Olsthoorn
7a 8a Da 5a
Gains : 0 €
7
Mystery S
4a
8
Money Maker Br
3a Da 3a Da
9
Let's Go Crazy
(21) Da Da Da 5a 8a 6a 2a
POOLS R. - 2000
m - H3
- Jetze Veenstra - DA
(21) Da Da Da 5a 8a 6a 2a
Gains : 0 €
14:00
R13 C2
Varenne-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
1100 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
14:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Luuk Scott
Da
2
Mick N.boko
Da
5
6
Klewerok
(21) Da 8a Da Da Da 7a Da Da 7a Da (20)
SOETEN A. R. J. - 2000
m - F5
- KOOYMAN T.H. - DP
(21) Da 8a Da Da Da 7a Da Da 7a Da (20)
Gains : 0 €
7
Karllark
6a 7a 8a 6a (21) Da 5a 7a 9a 6a
VAN DER PIJL Wil. - 2000
m - H5
- Willem van der Pijl
6a 7a 8a 6a (21) Da 5a 7a 9a 6a
Gains : 0 €
8
9
Montevideo V
2a
10
Louisiana R
4a 7a 4a 5a (21) Da
POOLS R. - 2000
m - F4
- Carel Roodenrijs
4a 7a 4a 5a (21) Da
Gains : 0 €
14:30
R13 C3
Copiad-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
1200 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
14:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Lindsey W
(21) Da Da 2a 4a Da Da 2a
VELDMAN Jim - 2000
m - F4
- TESSELAAR D.
(21) Da Da 2a 4a Da Da 2a
Gains : 0 €
2
Kychia Rensuma
7a (21) Da 7a Da 7a 3a 5a Da 1a 8a 5a 8a
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2000
m - F5
- KOOYMAN T.H.
7a (21) Da 7a Da 7a 3a 5a Da 1a 8a 5a 8a
Gains : 0 €
3
Lois Lane
2a 4a Da 4a 3a (21) 3a 1a 3a 2a 2a
LANGEWEG JR H. W. - 2000
m - F4
- LANGEWEG JR. H.
2a 4a Da 4a 3a (21) 3a 1a 3a 2a 2a
Gains : 0 €
4
Mister Fee
0a Da Da 8a Da (21) 7a 2a 3a Da Da 4a 0a
POOLS R. - 2000
m - M5
- Christel Moortgat
0a Da Da 8a Da (21) 7a 2a 3a Da Da 4a 0a
Gains : 3514 €
5
Jort
2a Da 3a (21) 3a Da 3a 2a 4a Da 5a 2a 2a
STRAVER Jac. - 2000
m - H6
- ROB VAN TOOR
2a Da 3a (21) 3a Da 3a 2a 4a Da 5a 2a 2a
Gains : 0 €
6
Kyrja Smart
Da Da Da 3a 7a (21) 1a 4a 8a 3a Da Da Da
WENDRICKX Ger. - 2000
m - F5
- WIM COYSMAN
Da Da Da 3a 7a (21) 1a 4a 8a 3a Da Da Da
Gains : 4917 €
7
Nox De Spagnie
1a 2a 3a Da 3a 1a Da (21) 2a Da 2a 5a 3a
LAEREMANS J. - 2000
m - M5
- JOS LAEREMANS
1a 2a 3a Da 3a 1a Da (21) 2a Da 2a 5a 3a
Gains : 4123 €
8
Good Gimmick
10a 8a 7a 7a 9a 6a (21) 10a Da 7a 5a 9a
VISSER Wou. - 2000
m - H6
- Wouter Visser
10a 8a 7a 7a 9a 6a (21) 10a Da 7a 5a 9a
Gains : 5000 €
9
Face It
3a 7a 4a 6a 8a Da 8a (21) 5a 6a 4a 1a 3a
DEKKER Jon. - 2000
m - F7
- Cees Dobber - D4
3a 7a 4a 6a 8a Da 8a (21) 5a 6a 4a 1a 3a
Gains : 880 €
15:00
R13 C4
Mack Lobell-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
1200 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
15:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Eye Catcher C
2a 4a 2a 1a (21) Da Da Da 1a 1a Da Da Da
POOLS R. - 2000
m - H6
- SCHOONHOVEN S.
2a 4a 2a 1a (21) Da Da Da 1a 1a Da Da Da
Gains : 9700 €
2
Cassidy Byd
3a 4a 3a 4a 1a (21) Da 3a 4a 4a 6a 5a
AALBERS MME C. - 2000
m - H5
- CAROLINE AALBERS - D4
3a 4a 3a 4a 1a (21) Da 3a 4a 4a 6a 5a
Gains : 0 €
3
Exocet De Tortuga
5a 7a 6a 5a 5a (21) 3a 2a 3a 8a 5a 8a 3a
MUSGA W. - 2000
m - H8
- MUSGA W.
5a 7a 6a 5a 5a (21) 3a 2a 3a 8a 5a 8a 3a
Gains : 12673 €
4
Kenzo W
(21) 6a 6a 4a 1a 1a 9a 1a (20) 2a Da 3a
VERKAIK F. - 2000
m - M5
- LANGEWEG JR. H. - DA
(21) 6a 6a 4a 1a 1a 9a 1a (20) 2a Da 3a
Gains : 0 €
5
Jarrot River
5a 3a 4a 2a 3a 3a (21) 6a 4a 3a 4a 6a 8a
JONGEJANS N. - 2000
m - H6
- HENK HAMMING
5a 3a 4a 2a 3a 3a (21) 6a 4a 3a 4a 6a 8a
Gains : 9440 €
6
Jannie Van Tim
1a Aa 5a Da 8a (21) 7a 2a 8a 5a Da 1a
BOS Tho. - 2000
m - F6
- DE VLIEGER Rob T - D4
1a Aa 5a Da 8a (21) 7a 2a 8a 5a Da 1a
Gains : 9550 €
7
On Track Mistress
8a 7a 3a 6a (20) 0a 1a 1a 1a 2a 3a 3a 1a
HAUBER Ron. - 2000
m - F6
- RONALD HAUBER - DP
8a 7a 3a 6a (20) 0a 1a 1a 1a 2a 3a 3a 1a
Gains : 13522 €
15:30
R13 C5
Idéal Du Gazeau-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
1200 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1900m
Départ prévu :
15:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Imperioso
7a 6a Da Da 2a 4a Da 5a 5a 4a (21) 7a 9a
KOOYMAN T.H. - 1900
m - H4
- KOOYMAN T.H.
7a 6a Da Da 2a 4a Da 5a 5a 4a (21) 7a 9a
Gains : 1780 €
2
Flaming Glory
5a 3a (21) 6a 5a 2a 4a 2a Da 6a 8a 7a 5a
VAN DER MESPEL W. - 1920
m - F7
- CAROLINE AALBERS
5a 3a (21) 6a 5a 2a 4a 2a Da 6a 8a 7a 5a
Gains : 9740 €
3
Junior Kite
3a 1a Da Da 7a 5a Da 5a (21) 4a 4a 6a
BOS Tho. - 1920
m - H6
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
3a 1a Da Da 7a 5a Da 5a (21) 4a 4a 6a
Gains : 11970 €
4
Hero De Chimay
8a (21) 8a 4a 2a Da 2a 3a 8a (20) 8a 2a
WENDRICKX Ger. - 1920
m - H4
- Christel Moortgat
8a (21) 8a 4a 2a Da 2a 3a 8a (20) 8a 2a
Gains : 14390 €
5
Gabor Rais
7a 2m 2a 8a Dm (21) 4a 8a 5a 4a Dm 2a 1a
AALBERS MME C. - 1920
m - H9
- CAROLINE AALBERS
7a 2m 2a 8a Dm (21) 4a 8a 5a 4a Dm 2a 1a
Gains : 10135 €
6
Ferran Convital
(21) 5a 4a Da 10a 8a Da Da Da 2a 1a 6a
IMMING Cor. D. - 1920
m - H10
- CAROLINE AALBERS
(21) 5a 4a Da 10a 8a Da Da Da 2a 1a 6a
Gains : 16115 €
7
Jaimy Fox
1a Da 5a 1a (21) 2a 2a 2a 3a 3a 2a 2a 7a
DEKKER Jon. - 1920
m - F6
- Peter Wisker
1a Da 5a 1a (21) 2a 2a 2a 3a 3a 2a 2a 7a
Gains : 16575 €
8
Devil
5a 4a 5a 2a (21) 3a 4a 7a 7a 5a 7a 5a Da
VELDMAN Jim - 1920
m - H9
- WILLEM ZWIERS
5a 4a 5a 2a (21) 3a 4a 7a 7a 5a 7a 5a Da
Gains : 19670 €
16:00
R13 C6
Timothy T-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
1200 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
16:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Koraal D
7a Da 3a 5a Da 6a 4a (21) 5a 3a Da 2a 7a
VAN DIJK Mic. - 2000
m - F4
- Huug van Dijk
7a Da 3a 5a Da 6a 4a (21) 5a 3a Da 2a 7a
Gains : 3115 €
2
Queens New York
3a 1a 4a 4a 4a (21) 2a 2a 7a 3a Da 5a 4a
MUSGA M. - 2000
m - F4
- MUSGA W.
3a 1a 4a 4a 4a (21) 2a 2a 7a 3a Da 5a 4a
Gains : 5120 €
3
Keytowin Starro
5a (20) 2a (19) Da 1a 1a 3a 1a
JAN DE VRIES G. - 2000
m - M5
- LANGEWEG JR. H.
5a (20) 2a (19) Da 1a 1a 3a 1a
Gains : 0 €
4
Ivar Charisma
1a 1a 3a 2a (21) 9a 3a 2a 1a 1a 1a 2a 1a
OLSTHOORN C. A. J. - 2000
m - H7
- Cees Olsthoorn
1a 1a 3a 2a (21) 9a 3a 2a 1a 1a 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 0 €
5
Icarus O
7a 3a 5a 4a (21) 3a 5a 3a 1a 5a 6a 4a 5a
EINARSON MME A. - 2000
m - H7
- Anja Einarson
7a 3a 5a 4a (21) 3a 5a 3a 1a 5a 6a 4a 5a
Gains : 0 €
6
Gufo Greenwood
6a Da 5a Da 4a 7a (21) 7a 4a 7a 3a 11a 2
ZIJP Kee. - 2000
m - H9
- Kees Zijp - D4
6a Da 5a Da 4a 7a (21) 7a 4a 7a 3a 11a 2
Gains : 0 €
7
Katalaya Trafo
2a 3a 0a 5a 0a 4a 6a 3a (21) 0a 0a 6a 4a
STOLKER MME Sam. - 2000
m - F8
- VAN DAMME K.
2a 3a 0a 5a 0a 4a 6a 3a (21) 0a 0a 6a 4a
Gains : 8358 €
8
Gipsy Occagnes
8a 1a 2a (21) 7a 3a 6a 7a Da 4a 6a 7a
POUW G.J.J. - 2000
m - F6
- Gert Pouw
8a 1a 2a (21) 7a 3a 6a 7a Da 4a 6a 7a
Gains : 5715 €
9
Jade Beuckenswijk
5a Da 3a 4a 3a 6a Da 4a 4a 4a 1a
VAN OOIJEN MME Cha. - 2000
m - F6
- Frans van der Blonk
5a Da 3a 4a 3a 6a Da 4a 4a 4a 1a
Gains : 0 €
16:25
R13 C7
Eileen Eden-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
1100 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
16:25
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Mona Lisa
1a 4a
2
Jackson O
8a 8a 7a 4a (21) Da 10a 9a 3a 2a 2a Da
EINARSON MME A. - 2000
m - H6
- Anja Einarson
8a 8a 7a 4a (21) Da 10a 9a 3a 2a 2a Da
Gains : 0 €
3
Jackpot Joe
2a 2a 2a 3a
4
Lennarth
2a Da Da
5
Laura Matic
5a 7a 4a 5a 7a 5a Da 0a 7a 6a (21) 7a Da
VERTESSEN M. - 2000
m - F6
- MARC VERTESSEN
5a 7a 4a 5a 7a 5a Da 0a 7a 6a (21) 7a Da
Gains : 1183 €
6
Liberty Star
5a Da 4a Aa (21) Da 5a 5a 6a 2a 5a Da Da
DEKKER Jon. - 2000
m - F4
- BRYAN VADER - DP
5a Da 4a Aa (21) Da 5a 5a 6a 2a 5a Da Da
Gains : 0 €
7
Keep The Change
8a 6a 5a 3a Da 5a (21) Da 10a Da 5a 8a 1
VERKAIK F. - 2000
m - F5
- Carel Roodenrijs
8a 6a 5a 3a Da 5a (21) Da 10a Da 5a 8a 1
Gains : 1210 €
8
Lacoste Boko
5a 4a 4a 3a 3a Da (21) 6a 2a 8a Da
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2000
m - M3
- Frans van der Blonk
5a 4a 4a 3a 3a Da (21) 6a 2a 8a Da
Gains : 0 €
9
Mose Eagle
1a (21) 1a Da
LANGEWEG JR H. W. - 2000
m - F3
- LANGEWEG JR. H.
1a (21) 1a Da
Gains : 0 €
10
Kumanu Fortuna
4a 2a 1a (21) Da 4a 4a 5a 2a Da
VAN DER MESPEL W. - 2000
m - F4
- Cees Olsthoorn
4a 2a 1a (21) Da 4a 4a 5a 2a Da
Gains : 0 €
11
Lest Best Well
8a 3a 4a (21) 8a Da Da Da 3a 6a 2a Da 2a
WESTENBRINK J. - 2000
m - F4
- JOHNNY WESTENBRINK
8a 3a 4a (21) 8a Da Da Da 3a 6a 2a Da 2a
Gains : 1115 €
12
Liberty Twiko
5a 3a 4a (21) 4a 7a 1a 5a Da 7a 7a
HETTELING JR C. - 2000
m - F3
- Cees Hetteling jr.
5a 3a 4a (21) 4a 7a 1a 5a Da 7a 7a
Gains : 0 €
J'ai déjà un compte.