Les course de la réunion 12 01/06/2022 à NOR-BJERKE
18:30
R12 C1
Prix Kallblodslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
8484 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
18:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Bjornemyr Tore
1a 1a 1a 3a 3a (21) 0a 0a 7a 1a 1a 1a 1a
GUNDERSEN Mag. T. - 2100
m - M7
- OPHEIM Andreas
1a 1a 1a 3a 3a (21) 0a 0a 7a 1a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 38725 €
2
Vestpol Il
5a 3a 2a 2a 6a
RENNESVIK Erl. - 2100
m - H9
- BRENNE Jens Kristian
5a 3a 2a 2a 6a
Gains : 48701 €
3
Horg Mio
5a 4a 2a 2a 3a
4
Bragevinn
0a 0a 0a 5a 0a
STENSEN A. H. - 2100
m - M7
- BJORGE Brynjulf
0a 0a 0a 5a 0a
Gains : 42156 €
5
Anima
4a 2a 1a 1a 0a
HOLM Han. C. - 2100
m - F10
- FOSSEN Stig Ingar
4a 2a 1a 1a 0a
Gains : 59399 €
6
Tuxi Temi
3a 5a 0a 5a 0a
STEINSETH B. - 2100
m - F7
- RUUD Per Arne
3a 5a 0a 5a 0a
Gains : 50214 €
7
Garli Kongen
3a 2a 0a 7a 0a
MJOLNEROD Jan R. - 2100
m - M6
- MJOLNEROD Jan Roar
3a 2a 0a 7a 0a
Gains : 37084 €
8
Faste Jerva
3a 0a 4a 2a Da
STEINE Bjo. - 2100
m - F10
- HALVORSRUD Steffen
3a 0a 4a 2a Da
Gains : 56387 €
9
Lome Frikk
0a 0a 6a 2a 4a
10
Wrons Frigg
6a 0a 0a 0a 0a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 2100
m - H15
- OLSEN Vidar
6a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 55018 €
18:53
R12 C2
Prix Course 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
5
Prix :
9723 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
18:53
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
L.a.'s Venus
3a 3a 3a 2a 4a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 2100
m - F3
- SOVIK Lars M.
3a 3a 3a 2a 4a
Gains : 11760 €
2
Daddy Pop
1a 7a 4a 2a
RENNESVIK Erl. - 2100
m - H3
- WOLDEN Anders LundstrOm
1a 7a 4a 2a
Gains : 2563 €
3
Thai Kansas
2a 1a 1a (21) Qa
WESTERGAARD Bo - 2100
m - M3
- WESTERGAARD Bo
2a 1a 1a (21) Qa
Gains : 16049 €
4
M.h. Harderthancash
5a (21) 6a 0a 0a 0a
MIDTFJELD Per. O. - 2100
m - M3
- MIETINEN Lars Fredrik
5a (21) 6a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 1026 €
5
Painted Genius
5a 4a 2a 2a (21) Qa
KORFITSEN Nic. - 2100
m - M3
- WESTERGAARD Bo
5a 4a 2a 2a (21) Qa
Gains : 3232 €
19:20
R12 C3
Prix Course 3
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
8484 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
19:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Canali
3a 5a 4a (21) 5a 3a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 2100
m - H5
- SLETTAS Siri Sprauten
3a 5a 4a (21) 5a 3a
Gains : 40254 €
2
Denali
7a Da (21) Da 0a 3a
GUNDERSEN Mag. T. - 2100
m - F8
- BAKKE Kamilla
7a Da (21) Da 0a 3a
Gains : 46518 €
3
Dontgiveme Chocolate
1a (21) 5a 2a 1a 2a
AUSTEVOLL Gun. - 2100
m - H8
- GUSTAVSEN Freddy
1a (21) 5a 2a 1a 2a
Gains : 44030 €
4
Skate Trix
3a 1a 1a 2a 3a
5
Only Be Kind To Me
6a 1a 0a 5a 2a
SOLBERG T. E. - 2100
m - F5
- ARNESEN Hans Petter
6a 1a 0a 5a 2a
Gains : 44856 €
6
Jane Hall
6a 5a 1a 7a 0a
WESTERGAARD Bo - 2100
m - F5
- WESTERGAARD Bo
6a 5a 1a 7a 0a
Gains : 38075 €
7
Gonzales B.r.
(21) 0a 4a 0a 2a 2a
HOP Vid. - 2100
m - M8
- HAMRE Frode
(21) 0a 4a 0a 2a 2a
Gains : 46710 €
8
Oz
0a 1a 3a 3a 1a
MIDTFJELD Per. O. - 2100
m - M6
- HAMRE Frode
0a 1a 3a 3a 1a
Gains : 49250 €
9
Explosive Flory
3a Da 2a 0a (21) Da
DESSERUD T. - 2100
m - F6
- DESSERUD Truls
3a Da 2a 0a (21) Da
Gains : 46580 €
19:43
R12 C4
Prix Kallblodslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
6434 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1609m
Départ prévu :
19:43
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Borka Stovern
0a 0a 6a 1a 5a
STENBERG Gle. K. - 1609
m - H10
- HANSEN Frode Karl
0a 0a 6a 1a 5a
Gains : 25174 €
2
Rinde Thorvald
5a 1a 5a 1a 0a
HOITOMT Eir. - 1609
m - H6
- KRISTENSEN Kari
5a 1a 5a 1a 0a
Gains : 23526 €
3
Huseby Sirius
6a 3a Da 0a 1a
SAGHOLEN Odd A. - 1609
m - M7
- SAGHOLEN Odd Arne
6a 3a Da 0a 1a
Gains : 20943 €
4
Mio
1a 4a 1a 1a 1a
RENNESVIK Erl. - 1609
m - H7
- HELMEN Hovel
1a 4a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 22055 €
5
Skumsjostjerna
4a 0a 4a 4a 0a 0a 0a 0a (21) 7a 5a 1a 0a
MJOLNEROD F. - 1609
m - F7
- MJOLNEROD Frode
4a 0a 4a 4a 0a 0a 0a 0a (21) 7a 5a 1a 0a
Gains : 23014 €
6
Harkar
2a 3a 6a 3a 0a
MIDTFJELD Per. O. - 1609
m - M6
- SKUBBERUD Frank A.
2a 3a 6a 3a 0a
Gains : 23434 €
7
Tusse Gutt
2a 3a 0a 1a (21) 3a
HOLM Han. C. - 1609
m - H7
- DAEHLI Ole Fredrik
2a 3a 0a 1a (21) 3a
Gains : 19270 €
8
Glitrende Tider
5a 5a 2a 4a 7a
MIKKELBORG Ola. - 1609
m - F6
- LINDALEN Edvard
5a 5a 2a 4a 7a
Gains : 20643 €
9
Langlands Teddy
0a 3a 3a 5a 3a
10
Lorje Trollet
2a 2a 0a 2a (21) 0a
MADSEN Aina Kristine - 1609
m - H12
- MADSEN Aina Kristine
2a 2a 0a 2a (21) 0a
Gains : 20734 €
11
Solan Troll
0a 0a 2a (21) 1a 1a
SOLBERG T. E. - 1609
m - M6
- DAHL Ine Elisabeth
0a 0a 2a (21) 1a 1a
Gains : 22062 €
12
Valle Gyda
1a Da Da 0a 0a
AUSTEVOLL Gun. - 1609
m - F6
- NILSEN Johnny
1a Da Da 0a 0a
Gains : 21146 €
20:05
R12 C5
Prix Course 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
6434 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1609m
Départ prévu :
20:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Fairtrader
2a 4a 2a 1a 5a
HOITOMT Eir. - 1609
m - H5
- HOITOMT Marius
2a 4a 2a 1a 5a
Gains : 16477 €
2
Awalkinthepark
0a Da 0a 0a 1a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 1609
m - H9
- GRANHAUGEN Robert
0a Da 0a 0a 1a
Gains : 10347 €
3
Dream Briljant
3a 6a 0a 3a 5a 5a 3a 4a 5a 0a (21) 6a 6a
HOLM Han. C. - 1609
m - H7
- PEDERSEN Terje
3a 6a 0a 3a 5a 5a 3a 4a 5a 0a (21) 6a 6a
Gains : 15654 €
4
Six O'clock News
Da 1a 0a Da (21) 0a
HAMRE Fro. - 1609
m - M4
- HAMRE Frode
Da 1a 0a Da (21) 0a
Gains : 14829 €
5
Lobella
Da Da 4a Da 4a
SOLBERG T. E. - 1609
m - F5
- LOGNVIK AsbjOrn
Da Da 4a Da 4a
Gains : 12449 €
6
Bullshana T.t.
6a Dm 6a 0a 0a 0a (21) 3a 4a 0a 0a 1a 3a
STEINE Bjo. - 1609
m - F6
- KASPERSEN Trine
6a Dm 6a 0a 0a 0a (21) 3a 4a 0a 0a 1a 3a
Gains : 15287 €
7
Lincoln Hanover
0a 3a 5a 3a 6a
MIDTFJELD Per. O. - 1609
m - H4
- HAMRE Frode
0a 3a 5a 3a 6a
Gains : 9566 €
8
Jackpot B.r.
1a 1a (21) 0a 2a 4a
WESTERGAARD Bo - 1609
m - M5
- WESTERGAARD Bo
1a 1a (21) 0a 2a 4a
Gains : 12343 €
9
Joyeux Du Cygne
Da 4a 6a 8a 1a
RENNESVIK Erl. - 1609
m - M3
- RORGEMOEN Henry
Da 4a 6a 8a 1a
Gains : 14847 €
10
Cordially
2a 2a 3a (21) Da Da
HOP Vid. - 1609
m - M5
- BRAATEN Kjell Vidar
2a 2a 3a (21) Da Da
Gains : 12684 €
20:26
R12 C6
Prix Kval Husse-Loppet
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
6434 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
20:26
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Janca B.r.
3a 0a 3a 6a (21) 1a
HOP Vid. - 2100
m - F5
- WOLDEN Vegard LundstrOm
3a 0a 3a 6a (21) 1a
Gains : 17267 €
2
Wishmaster
3a 5a 5a 1a 2a
MIKKELBORG Ola. - 2100
m - M7
- MIKKELBORG Olav
3a 5a 5a 1a 2a
Gains : 22674 €
3
Difficult Ways
2a 0a 6a 1a (21) 1a
SOLBERG AKSELSEN Adr. - 2100
m - F5
- SKOFSRUD Erik
2a 0a 6a 1a (21) 1a
Gains : 24620 €
4
Sue
6a 1m 2a 1m 0a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 2100
m - H5
- BRENNE Jens Kristian
6a 1m 2a 1m 0a
Gains : 24617 €
5
Livi Power
1a 0a 8a 2a 6a 1a 1a 1a 3a (21) 0a 1a 8a
GUNDERSEN Mag. T. - 2100
m - H5
- PEDERSEN Kim
1a 0a 8a 2a 6a 1a 1a 1a 3a (21) 0a 1a 8a
Gains : 23476 €
6
Apollo Creed
2a 4a 1a 2a 0a 3a (21) 4a 4a 0a 3a 1a 6a
MIDTFJELD Per. O. - 2100
m - H5
- MIDTFJELD Per Oleg
2a 4a 1a 2a 0a 3a (21) 4a 4a 0a 3a 1a 6a
Gains : 23686 €
7
Calhoun
3a Da 3a 1a 7a
8
Gentletron
1a 1a 0a (21) 1a 2a
HOITOMT Eir. - 2100
m - H6
- HELGESTAD Kjetil
1a 1a 0a (21) 1a 2a
Gains : 27357 €
9
Boots Hanson
4a 1a 0a 3a Da
GUNDERSEN Gei. V. - 2100
m - H5
- GARSEG Rune
4a 1a 0a 3a Da
Gains : 26796 €
10
Siberian Justice
1a 0a 0a 6a Da
HOITOMT Mar. - 2100
m - H7
- HOITOMT Marius
1a 0a 0a 6a Da
Gains : 23225 €
11
Express Bork
5a 1a 2a 3a (21) 0a
TVEDT Her. R. - 2100
m - H6
- TVEDT Herman R.
5a 1a 2a 3a (21) 0a
Gains : 24616 €
12
Chocolate Box
4a 4a 3a 0a 2a (21) 0a 2a (20) 0a 4a 3a
RENNESVIK Erl. - 2100
m - M5
- RENNESVIK Erlend
4a 4a 3a 0a 2a (21) 0a 2a (20) 0a 4a 3a
Gains : 25330 €
20:46
R12 C7
Prix Course 7
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
4623 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
20:46
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Imperatur Am
(21) 1a 2a Qa
GUNDERSEN Mag. T. - 2100
m - M4
- GUNDERSEN Geir Vegard
(21) 1a 2a Qa
Gains : 4766 €
2
Head Over Heels
2a 5a 2a 1a (21) Qa
KORFITSEN Nic. - 2100
m - F3
- WESTERGAARD Bo
2a 5a 2a 1a (21) Qa
Gains : 2518 €
3
Ski Raff
0a Da 4a Da 4a
HOITOMT Eir. - 2100
m - H4
- SKIFJELL Sondre
0a Da 4a Da 4a
Gains : 4119 €
4
Hallojsa Vang
1a 3a 0a 1a 2a
WESTERGAARD Bo - 2100
m - F3
- WESTERGAARD Bo
1a 3a 0a 1a 2a
Gains : 4249 €
5
Blue Spirit
1a 5a (21) Da 2a 5a
HAMRE Fro. - 2100
m - M3
- HAMRE Frode
1a 5a (21) Da 2a 5a
Gains : 4042 €
6
Creme Bullet
0a (21) 1a 2a 5a 2a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 2100
m - H4
- TENGSAREID AsbjOrn
0a (21) 1a 2a 5a 2a
Gains : 4851 €
7
M.h. Getonmylevel
5a 0a 5a 0a 3a
SOLBERG T. E. - 2100
m - H4
- KVASNES Kristine
5a 0a 5a 0a 3a
Gains : 5172 €
8
Diamond Pedro
0a 6a 0a 6a 0a 0a (21) 0a 6a 6a 3a 0a 1a
HOLM Han. C. - 2100
m - F5
- PEDERSEN Terje
0a 6a 0a 6a 0a 0a (21) 0a 6a 6a 3a 0a 1a
Gains : 4577 €
9
Alexander Comissioner
5a 0a 5a 3a 0a
DALEN Dag S. - 2100
m - H7
- TVETER Grethe Ødegard
5a 0a 5a 3a 0a
Gains : 4201 €
10
Microchip
1a 2a 1a 1a Qa
AUSTEVOLL Gun. - 2100
m - H4
- LARSEN BjOrn
1a 2a 1a 1a Qa
Gains : 4760 €
11
Gabbys Star
0a 3a 1a 1a (21) 1a
ANTONSEN Gor. - 2100
m - H5
- ANTONSEN Goran
0a 3a 1a 1a (21) 1a
Gains : 4986 €
12
Shameless I.m.
3a 6a 0a 1a 3a
MALMIN Kri. - 2100
m - H5
- MALMIN Kristian
3a 6a 0a 1a 3a
Gains : 5309 €
21:06
R12 C8
Prix Grunndivisjonen
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
8484 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
21:06
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Wulcan Laylock
Da 4a 1a (21) 1a 1a
DALEN Dag S. - 2100
m - H4
- FLATEN Geir
Da 4a 1a (21) 1a 1a
Gains : 7140 €
2
Accordion K.e.k.
1a 0a 6a (21) 7a 2a
TVEDT Her. R. - 2100
m - H4
- LAG Tina Fossan
1a 0a 6a (21) 7a 2a
Gains : 5767 €
3
Eva's Yankee
0a 1a 2a (21) 4a 2a
WESTERGAARD Bo - 2100
m - F3
- WESTERGAARD Bo
0a 1a 2a (21) 4a 2a
Gains : 8697 €
4
Hansen Halbak
2a 3a 4a (21) 0a 1a
HOITOMT Eir. - 2100
m - H5
- BRINCH Evy Marie
2a 3a 4a (21) 0a 1a
Gains : 8147 €
5
Pagadis Pride
1a 4a 1a 5a 2a
GUNDERSEN Mag. T. - 2100
m - M4
- WOLDEN Vegard LundstrOm
1a 4a 1a 5a 2a
Gains : 8519 €
6
Avonaco
(21) 5a 1a 0a 2a 6a
AUSTEVOLL Gun. - 2100
m - H4
- LARSEN BjOrn
(21) 5a 1a 0a 2a 6a
Gains : 6545 €
7
Lookslikeabank
3a 2a (21) 6a 5a 1a
SOLBERG T. E. - 2100
m - F5
- KARLSEN Ernst
3a 2a (21) 6a 5a 1a
Gains : 7369 €
8
Thai Charon
6a 0a 0a 5a 1a
STENSEN A. H. - 2100
m - H6
- MELNAES Terje
6a 0a 0a 5a 1a
Gains : 8994 €
9
Formula Photo
1a 2a 0a 4a (21) 4a
KOLLE Lar. A. - 2100
m - M4
- DAHL Ine Elisabeth
1a 2a 0a 4a (21) 4a
Gains : 7964 €
10
Princess Street
2a 4a 1a 5a (21) 4a 2a 1a 2a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 2100
m - F4
- TENGSAREID AsbjOrn
2a 4a 1a 5a (21) 4a 2a 1a 2a
Gains : 8330 €
11
N.y. King Of The Kop
6a 1a 3a 5a 1a
HOP Vid. - 2100
m - H4
- HELGESTAD Kjetil
6a 1a 3a 5a 1a
Gains : 8605 €
12
Thai M. Square
1a 1a 1a 1a 1a
21:26
R12 C9
Prix Solvdivisjonen
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
8484 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
21:26
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Legend Act
1a 5a 3a 1a 3a
2
Sofies Case
4a 0a 3a 2a 3a
3
Garth Vader
Da 4a (21) 1a 0a 2a
EGGEN Han. J. - 2100
m - M5
- RISA Sverre
Da 4a (21) 1a 0a 2a
Gains : 52317 €
4
Mira Prawo
0a 1a 3a 2a 3a
HOITOMT Eir. - 2100
m - F10
- GRAVDAL Per-Erik
0a 1a 3a 2a 3a
Gains : 74835 €
5
Orlando G.m.
1a Da 0a 0a 5a
HEISHOLT A. - 2100
m - H7
- HEISHOLT Alexander
1a Da 0a 0a 5a
Gains : 59804 €
6
Miss Pepper
1a 5a (21) 1a 1a 1a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 2100
m - F5
- FLASKERUD Rune
1a 5a (21) 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 76714 €
7
Strong Case
2a 6a 8a 3a 3a
DALEN Dag S. - 2100
m - H7
- KILLINGMO Erik
2a 6a 8a 3a 3a
Gains : 72482 €
8
Sheena's Boy
5a (21) Da 0a 1a 6a
RENNESVIK Erl. - 2100
m - H6
- MALMIN Kristian
5a (21) Da 0a 1a 6a
Gains : 78505 €
9
Goldstile
2a 1a 1a 7a 1a
WASSBERG Sve.O. - 2100
m - H8
- HAUGE Karin
2a 1a 1a 7a 1a
Gains : 77637 €
10
Alpha Scarlet R.r.
5a 2a (21) 0a Da 1a
MALMIN Kri. - 2100
m - M6
- MALMIN Kristian
5a 2a (21) 0a Da 1a
Gains : 76625 €
11
Prapai R.
2a 2a 5a 0m 6a
KORFITSEN Nic. - 2100
m - F8
- WESTERGAARD Bo
2a 2a 5a 0m 6a
Gains : 70597 €
12
Brage Hindo
6a 2a 6a 1a 4m
GUNDERSEN Mag. T. - 2100
m - H9
- HAMRE Frode
6a 2a 6a 1a 4m
Gains : 80561 €
21:46
R12 C10
Prix Bronsedivisjonen
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
8484 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1609m
Départ prévu :
21:46
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
M.s. Star Trotter
0a 1a 0a 1a 2a
2
Noble Tile
2a 0a 5a 1a 2a
MALMIN Kri. - 1609
m - H7
- MALMIN Kristian
2a 0a 5a 1a 2a
Gains : 33749 €
3
Mangas Coloradas
6a 1a 2a 3a 1a
KOLLE Lar. A. - 1609
m - H5
- LARSEN BjOrn
6a 1a 2a 3a 1a
Gains : 23094 €
4
Quickstep O.
1a 4a 1a 0a 4a
KALS Per V. - 1609
m - F6
- RISA Jan Gunnar
1a 4a 1a 0a 4a
Gains : 30072 €
5
Dreamliner
3a 5a 1a 4a 5a
HOITOMT Mar. - 1609
m - M8
- HOITOMT Marius
3a 5a 1a 4a 5a
Gains : 32727 €
6
Maquavit E.
3a 1a 1a 3a 1a
AUSTEVOLL Gun. - 1609
m - M5
- LARSEN BjOrn
3a 1a 1a 3a 1a
Gains : 27829 €
7
Donato Frecel
2a 1a 5a 2a 1a
MIKKELBORG Ola. - 1609
m - H5
- MIKKELBORG Olav
2a 1a 5a 2a 1a
Gains : 31208 €
8
My Name Is Prince
4a 3a 0a (21) 3a 1a
RENNESVIK Erl. - 1609
m - H7
- SLETTAS Siri Sprauten
4a 3a 0a (21) 3a 1a
Gains : 34440 €
9
Greed
0a 2a 3a 1a 4a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 1609
m - H7
- BRENNE Jens Kristian
0a 2a 3a 1a 4a
Gains : 33652 €
10
Radagast Ammik
1a 3a 1a 0a 2a
J'ai déjà un compte.