Les course de la réunion 12 03/06/2022 à SWE-AMAL
18:30
R12 C1
Prix Course 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
5720 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2080m
Départ prévu :
18:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Svante Hulteby
3a 2a (21) 0a
NILSSON MME Jul. - 2080
m - H6
- NILSSON Julia
3a 2a (21) 0a
Gains : 857 €
2
Get Ahead
Qa
3
Heart Of Magic
Da 0a (21) 6a 0a
LUNDQVIST Ste. - 2080
m - M4
- LUNDQVIST Stellan
Da 0a (21) 6a 0a
Gains : 762 €
4
Doyouwantmore
(21) 6a 0a 0a 0a 8a
STROMBERG Pet. - 2080
m - F4
- JONSSON RYMAN Jenny
(21) 6a 0a 0a 0a 8a
Gains : 608 €
5
6
Q.c.allegretto
(21) Qa
ANDERSSON Mik. - 2080
m - F5
- BENGTSSON Bengt-Goran
(21) Qa
Gains : 0 €
7
Niras Extravaganza
8a 0a (21) 0a 0a 0a 0a
JAKOBSSON Mag. - 2080
m - F5
- BERGQVIST Annelie
8a 0a (21) 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 619 €
8
Esprit Fairway
7a 4a
9
Fratello
(21) 0a 7a 0a 6a 7a (20) 0a (19) 0a
MAHONY Paw - 2080
m - H6
- JORGENSEN ARENANDER Helena
(21) 0a 7a 0a 6a 7a (20) 0a (19) 0a
Gains : 1000 €
10
Cash Sky
Da 0a 0a (21) 8a 0a 6a 7a
SAMUELSSON Ola P - 2080
m - M8
- SAMUELSSON Ola P
Da 0a 0a (21) 8a 0a 6a 7a
Gains : 1286 €
11
Vanna Lavec
6a 0a 0a Da Da (18) 8a (17) 0a (16) 0a 0
ADEFORS Pet. - 2080
m - F9
- PERSSON Ulrika
6a 0a 0a Da Da (18) 8a (17) 0a (16) 0a 0
Gains : 810 €
12
Lovesickle
Qa
18:53
R12 C2
Prix Course 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
5720 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2080m
Départ prévu :
18:53
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Kiara Kiss
0a (21) 3a 4a 4a
MOBERG Jon. - 2080
m - F4
- MOBERG Jonas
0a (21) 3a 4a 4a
Gains : 2621 €
2
Catania
5a 3a 0a (21) 0a 2a 6a Da 5a 0a 6a
MAHONY Paw - 2080
m - F4
- MAHONY Paw
5a 3a 0a (21) 0a 2a 6a Da 5a 0a 6a
Gains : 2955 €
3
General Belgrano
6a (21) 0a 1a 4a 7a 5a 2a (20) 0a 7a 7a
PERSSON Ste. - 2080
m - H5
- HAUG Ronald
6a (21) 0a 1a 4a 7a 5a 2a (20) 0a 7a 7a
Gains : 4046 €
4
Kiss Me Lucky
4a (21) 2a 1a 0a
JAKOBSSON Mag. - 2080
m - F4
- BJORLIN Anna
4a (21) 2a 1a 0a
Gains : 4432 €
5
Jorgenspopcorn
5a 8a 5a 1a (21) 8a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2080
m - F4
- MARTINSSON Eric
5a 8a 5a 1a (21) 8a
Gains : 4194 €
6
Picture Perfect
1a 4a 2a
7
Hestia H.h.
0a (21) 8a 6a 2a 3a
BERG Fre. - 2080
m - F4
- ANDREASSON Stefan
0a (21) 8a 6a 2a 3a
Gains : 4718 €
8
Zola Boy
2a 7a (21) 8a 0a 0a 0a 2a 6a 2a 4a Da 8a
ERIKSSON MME Ida - 2100
m - H7
- ERIKSSON Ida
2a 7a (21) 8a 0a 0a 0a 2a 6a 2a 4a Da 8a
Gains : 9580 €
9
Zolatin
5a Da 3a 2a (21) 1a 1a 1a 4a 6a 6a
BENZON Nic. - 2100
m - M5
- NILSSON Sten
5a Da 3a 2a (21) 1a 1a 1a 4a 6a 6a
Gains : 10867 €
10
Mantomantalk
6a 8a 5a 0a (21) 3a 6a 3a 0a 3a 0a 3a 4a
BRENDEN Ken. - 2100
m - H6
- BRENDEN Leif
6a 8a 5a 0a (21) 3a 6a 3a 0a 3a 0a 3a 4a
Gains : 7337 €
11
Ignite Dynamite
8a 5a 5a Da 3a 6a (21) 5a 5a 2a 3a 2a 5a
ADEFORS Pet. - 2100
m - H5
- HJELMAN Camilla
8a 5a 5a Da 3a 6a (21) 5a 5a 2a 3a 2a 5a
Gains : 6148 €
12
Sky Trot
Da 0a 1a Da 5a 2a (21) 5a 2a 2a 4a 3a 5a
AHO Mik. - 2100
m - F4
- AHO Mikko
Da 0a 1a Da 5a 2a (21) 5a 2a 2a 4a 3a 5a
Gains : 10152 €
13
Hurricane Gilbert
0a 1a 0a 4a (21) Da 4a 5a 5a 0a 7a 3a 7a
HULTMAN Mar. - 2100
m - H4
- HULTMAN Marcus
0a 1a 0a 4a (21) Da 4a 5a 5a 0a 7a 3a 7a
Gains : 9056 €
14
Equilizer
3a 0a 4a 3a 3a 1a (21) 5a 5a 3a 0a 6a 2a
JENSEN Joh. O. - 2100
m - H6
- JENSEN John O
3a 0a 4a 3a 3a 1a (21) 5a 5a 3a 0a 6a 2a
Gains : 10059 €
15
Iriri Flow
0a 5a 4a (21) 0a 0a 5a 8a 1a 5a 8a 0a 3a
ANDERSSON Mik. - 2100
m - F4
- GUSTAFSSON Mikael
0a 5a 4a (21) 0a 0a 5a 8a 1a 5a 8a 0a 3a
Gains : 9218 €
19:15
R12 C3
Prix Montélopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
5720 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot monté
Distance :
2080m
Départ prévu :
19:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Botticelli Grif
0m 0m 2m (21) Dm 1m 1m 3m Da 0a Da 1a 9a
CARRE Jon. - 2080
m - M5
- DAHLEN Magnus
0m 0m 2m (21) Dm 1m 1m 3m Da 0a Da 1a 9a
Gains : 16650 €
2
Hunter Sund
0a 5m (21) 0m 4a 4m 8a 7m 8a 6m 6m 3m Da
SCHADE LUNDELL MME Jes. - 2080
m - H11
- SCHADE LUNDELL Jessica
0a 5m (21) 0m 4a 4m 8a 7m 8a 6m 6m 3m Da
Gains : 15405 €
3
Min Fina
(21) 0m 3a 5m 7m 0m 7a 8a 0a 7a 7a (20)
SIVERTSSON MME Eme. - 2080
m - F7
- SCHADE LUNDELL Jessica
(21) 0m 3a 5m 7m 0m 7a 8a 0a 7a 7a (20)
Gains : 12001 €
4
Simb Modesty
4a 0a 0a (21) 7a 7m 4a 3a 6m 5a Dm 0a 5m
SMEDMAN MME Jul. - 2080
m - F8
- ERIKSSON Torbjorn
4a 0a 0a (21) 7a 7m 4a 3a 6m 5a Dm 0a 5m
Gains : 18789 €
5
Hug Me Boko
(21) 7a 6a 2a 7a 0a (20) 0a 4a 6a 2a 0a
JONSSON RYMAN MME Jen. - 2080
m - F8
- ALEXANDERSON Catrin
(21) 7a 6a 2a 7a 0a (20) 0a 4a 6a 2a 0a
Gains : 17311 €
6
Andover Cup
0a 0a 0a 0a (20) 4m 7a 0a Da 0a 8m Dm 5a
JAKOBSSON MME Jon. - 2080
m - H8
- SAMUELSSON Ola P
0a 0a 0a 0a (20) 4m 7a 0a Da 0a 8m Dm 5a
Gains : 12985 €
7
Custom Carrera
4m 7a 0a (21) 0a 8a 0a Da 8a Da (20) 4a
ANDERSSON MME Mal. - 2080
m - F5
- FORSSELL Anna
4m 7a 0a (21) 0a 8a 0a Da 8a Da (20) 4a
Gains : 17110 €
8
Best Song Ever
6m 2m (21) 5m 1m 1m 3m 2m 1m 2m 4a 2m 0a
MOLIN MME Ali. - 2080
m - F7
- ANTONSEN Goran
6m 2m (21) 5m 1m 1m 3m 2m 1m 2m 4a 2m 0a
Gains : 16582 €
9
Voodoo Face
3m 0m 0a 0a (21) 8a 6a 8a 0a 6a 0a 8a 5a
KORBUTIAK MME Ewa - 2080
m - F5
- KORBUTIAK Ewa
3m 0m 0a 0a (21) 8a 6a 8a 0a 6a 0a 8a 5a
Gains : 7654 €
10
Oti Star
4a 8a 0a (21) 0a 3a 0a 0a 4a 0a 6a 6a 5a
PERSSON MME Mar. E. - 2080
m - H8
- ELEHN Anders
4a 8a 0a (21) 0a 3a 0a 0a 4a 0a 6a 6a 5a
Gains : 13085 €
11
Acacia
5m (21) 8a 0a 0a 6a (20) 0a 5a 5a 4a 0a
RATTFALT MME Emm. - 2080
m - F6
- HULTGREN Anders
5m (21) 8a 0a 0a 6a (20) 0a 5a 5a 4a 0a
Gains : 6549 €
19:37
R12 C4
Prix Svensk Travsports Kallblodsserie
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
7646 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2080m
Départ prévu :
19:37
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Sirrah
3a 7a 0a 5a 0a 6a 5a 5a 3a 0a Da 0a
AARUM Dag. - 2080
m - F5
- WILBERG Rune
3a 7a 0a 5a 0a 6a 5a 5a 3a 0a Da 0a
Gains : 5383 €
2
To
(21) 3a 5a 2a 6a 0a 1a
STROMBERG Pet. - 2080
m - F5
- NILSSON Olle
(21) 3a 5a 2a 6a 0a 1a
Gains : 5529 €
3
Morten
8a 7a (21) 7a 1a 5a 7a 5a 4a Da
LUNDGREN MME Mar. - 2080
m - H4
- LUNDGREN Hans-Olof
8a 7a (21) 7a 1a 5a 7a 5a 4a Da
Gains : 4032 €
4
Briskeby Bragden
0a (21) 0a 2a 2a 0a 7a 3a 5a 0a (20) 4a
PERSSON Ste. - 2080
m - H7
- KARLSEN Ingunn
0a (21) 0a 2a 2a 0a 7a 3a 5a 0a (20) 4a
Gains : 5257 €
5
Eldida
3a 3a 1a 2a 1a 2a (19) Da
ERIKSSON MME Ida - 2100
m - F6
- ERIKSSON Ida
3a 3a 1a 2a 1a 2a (19) Da
Gains : 9437 €
6
Pave Tore
1a 4a 2a 0a 2a (21) Da 0a (20) 0a 2a 7a
MOGSET Gur. - 2100
m - H6
- MOGSET Guro
1a 4a 2a 0a 2a (21) Da 0a (20) 0a 2a 7a
Gains : 8171 €
7
Slotts Rigo
Da 0a 0a 4a Da 7a 6a (21) 8a 4a 6a 0a 7a
THURESSON Per A. - 2100
m - H9
- HOGBERG Per
Da 0a 0a 4a Da 7a 6a (21) 8a 4a 6a 0a 7a
Gains : 6252 €
8
M.c.odina
1a 1a
9
Troll N.o.
3a 5a 6a 5a 0a 6a (21) 4a 0a 5a 0a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2100
m - H8
- LJUNGGREN Leif
3a 5a 6a 5a 0a 6a (21) 4a 0a 5a 0a
Gains : 8850 €
10
Solana Af Sola
3a 0a 2a 0a 3a 1a 0a (21) 0a 5a 2a 5a 5a
ANTONSEN Gor. - 2100
m - F5
- ANTONSEN Goran
3a 0a 2a 0a 3a 1a 0a (21) 0a 5a 2a 5a 5a
Gains : 6978 €
11
Linnjerka
5a 7a 2a 7a 1a 4a (21) 0a 7a 2a 0a Da Aa
REIME BAKKEVOLD Ove - 2100
m - F4
- FISKERUD Tim
5a 7a 2a 7a 1a 4a (21) 0a 7a 2a 0a Da Aa
Gains : 7341 €
12
Arevs Madicken
2a 0a 5a 0a 5a 5a 0a 0a 2a 3a 1a 7a
JANSSON Tor. - 2100
m - F6
- HOGBERG Ulf
2a 0a 5a 0a 5a 5a 0a 0a 2a 3a 1a 7a
Gains : 8709 €
19:59
R12 C5
Prix Ladugardsinredes B-Tranarserie
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
5720 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2080m
Départ prévu :
19:59
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Surr
Da Da 8a 5a 0a 4a 5a (21) 6a Da 0a 7a 2a
MAHONY Paw - 2080
m - H7
- MAGNUSSON Tony
Da Da 8a 5a 0a 4a 5a (21) 6a Da 0a 7a 2a
Gains : 11954 €
2
Grayson Sisu
(21) 0a 8a 0a 4a 7a 5a (20) 4a 3a (19) 4
EKLUNDH And. - 2080
m - H6
- OPANDER Claes
(21) 0a 8a 0a 4a 7a 5a (20) 4a 3a (19) 4
Gains : 11611 €
3
Legacy H.h.
0a (20) Da (19) 6a 0a 6a 2a 8a 1a 3a 3a
BERG Fre. - 2080
m - F7
- ANDREASSON Stefan
0a (20) Da (19) 6a 0a 6a 2a 8a 1a 3a 3a
Gains : 14652 €
4
Mcwhite
0a 0a 0a 7a 5a 6a 6a 4a 5a 4a (21) 3a 3a
RUDQVIST Hen. - 2080
m - H6
- LAUTH Carola
0a 0a 0a 7a 5a 6a 6a 4a 5a 4a (21) 3a 3a
Gains : 8474 €
5
Listas Sirena
0a 5a 1a 0a 4a 5a (21) 0a 2a 1a 0a 3a 1a
HORPESTAD Tom - 2080
m - F4
- DANIELSSON Johan
0a 5a 1a 0a 4a 5a (21) 0a 2a 1a 0a 3a 1a
Gains : 14987 €
6
Antonio Jet
(21) 0a (19) Aa 3a 1a 3a 2a 1a Aa 2a 3a
NILSSON MME Jul. - 2080
m - H6
- MAGNUSSON Kjell
(21) 0a (19) Aa 3a 1a 3a 2a 1a Aa 2a 3a
Gains : 13518 €
7
Minoo Teemer
2a 1a 3a 0a 0a 2a 3a 7a 1a 3a (21) 6a 6a
KARLSSON Pet. - 2080
m - F5
- ZERNE Isabella
2a 1a 3a 0a 0a 2a 3a 7a 1a 3a (21) 6a 6a
Gains : 12926 €
8
Oz Allegretto
Da 8a 8a 3a 1a 4a 6a 4a (21) 8a 3a 3a 8a
ANDERSSON Mik. - 2080
m - H9
- BENGTSSON Bengt-Goran
Da 8a 8a 3a 1a 4a 6a 4a (21) 8a 3a 3a 8a
Gains : 14947 €
9
Red Love Vici
5a 5a Da 4a Aa Da (21) 1a 6a Da Da 1a 1a
JANSSON Tor. - 2100
m - H7
- HOPPESTAD Ole Bjorn
5a 5a Da 4a Aa Da (21) 1a 6a Da Da 1a 1a
Gains : 31236 €
10
Elsa C.b.
(20) 7a 8a 5a 0a 7a 0a 5a 2a 5a 7a Da 9a
AARUM Dag. - 2100
m - F10
- CEDER Bjorn
(20) 7a 8a 5a 0a 7a 0a 5a 2a 5a 7a Da 9a
Gains : 31873 €
11
Zolasoray O.o.
0a 5a 0a (21) Da 7a 0a 0a (20) 0a 7a Da
PERSSON Ste. - 2100
m - H8
- OPANDER Claes
0a 5a 0a (21) Da 7a 0a 0a (20) 0a 7a Da
Gains : 22373 €
12
Cash Bore
0a 4a 0a 6a 0a 4a 5a 3a (21) 0a 5a 3a 4a
FIORE Chr. - 2100
m - H7
- FIORE Christian
0a 4a 0a 6a 0a 4a 5a 3a (21) 0a 5a 3a 4a
Gains : 26701 €
13
Sjaman
Da Da 2a 8a 3a (21) 2a 1a 4a 1a 7a 0a 3a
ADEFORS Pet. - 2100
m - H7
- HALLSTENSSON Jonas
Da Da 2a 8a 3a (21) 2a 1a 4a 1a 7a 0a 3a
Gains : 26750 €
14
Cracker Jack
2a 1a 4a 0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a 1a 2a 5a 3a
DALBORG Tho. - 2100
m - H5
- SANDBLOM Emil
2a 1a 4a 0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a 1a 2a 5a 3a
Gains : 33851 €
15
Turbina C.f.
4a 0a 5a 6a 4a 5a 4a 6a 0a 4a (21) 2a 5a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2100
m - F9
- FAGRELL Catharina
4a 0a 5a 6a 4a 5a 4a 6a 0a 4a (21) 2a 5a
Gains : 27446 €
20:30
R12 C6
Prix Course 6
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
8608 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2080m
Départ prévu :
20:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Dynamic Twister
7a 4a 2a (21) Da 1a Da 0a 5a (20) 3a 1a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2080
m - H5
- PERSSON David
7a 4a 2a (21) Da 1a Da 0a 5a (20) 3a 1a
Gains : 22488 €
2
Being Jolly
5a 1a (21) 0a 2a 5a 2a 3a 0a 0a 4a 2a (2
SEDSTROM MME Lin. - 2080
m - H6
- JERNEMYR Magnus
5a 1a (21) 0a 2a 5a 2a 3a 0a 0a 4a 2a (2
Gains : 24556 €
3
Karen Victory
0a 6a 0a 1a 4a 7a 5a 8a (21) 8a 7a 7a 8m
NILSSON MME Jul. - 2080
m - F8
- MAGNUSSON Tony
0a 6a 0a 1a 4a 7a 5a 8a (21) 8a 7a 7a 8m
Gains : 21598 €
4
Asa Always Ready
1a 8a 0a 0a (21) 7a 4a 0a Da 2a 2a 1a 7a
AARUM Dag. - 2080
m - F5
- LARSEN Ann Karin O
1a 8a 0a 0a (21) 7a 4a 0a Da 2a 2a 1a 7a
Gains : 17445 €
5
Ingela K.
2a 4a 5a 3a 7a 1a (21) 0a 2a 1a Da 4a 4a
EKLUNDH And. - 2080
m - F4
- EKLUNDH Andre
2a 4a 5a 3a 7a 1a (21) 0a 2a 1a Da 4a 4a
Gains : 20705 €
6
Helacs Theluji
1a 5a 0a (21) 0a 7a 3a 2a 3a 4a 1a 7a 0a
HULTMAN Mar. - 2080
m - H6
- HULTMAN Marcus
1a 5a 0a (21) 0a 7a 3a 2a 3a 4a 1a 7a 0a
Gains : 12645 €
7
Livi Opal H.m.
0a (21) 0a 5a 1a Da 7a 7a 5a 8a 2a 0a 4a
MAHONY Paw - 2080
m - F6
- MAHONY Paw
0a (21) 0a 5a 1a Da 7a 7a 5a 8a 2a 0a 4a
Gains : 23898 €
8
Goetmals Joe
4a 4a 3a 5a Da 6a (21) Da 8a 0a 3a 1a 8a
KARLSSON MME Cec. - 2080
m - H8
- ERIKSSON Jenny
4a 4a 3a 5a Da 6a (21) Da 8a 0a 3a 1a 8a
Gains : 23860 €
9
Spotlight Vixi
2a 1a 5a (21) 0a Da 0a 3a 2a Da Da 0a (2
JAKOBSSON Mag. - 2080
m - H6
- ERLANDSSON Peter
2a 1a 5a (21) 0a Da 0a 3a 2a Da Da 0a (2
Gains : 19103 €
10
Dionysos L.i.
8a 2a 6a 6a 4a (21) 4a 1a 0a 2a 1a 5a 4a
PERSSON Ste. - 2080
m - H5
- MARTINSSON Eric
8a 2a 6a 6a 4a (21) 4a 1a 0a 2a 1a 5a 4a
Gains : 25367 €
11
Teton Game Of War
0a 3a 3a 6a 1a 0a Dm 7a (21) Dm Dm 4m Dm
DALBORG Tho. - 2080
m - H5
- DALBORG Thomas
0a 3a 3a 6a 1a 0a Dm 7a (21) Dm Dm 4m Dm
Gains : 14995 €
12
High Roller Sox
0a (21) 0a 0a 5a (20) 7a 2a 3a 2a 1a 5a
JANSSON Tor. - 2080
m - H6
- HALLSTENSSON Jonas
0a (21) 0a 0a 5a (20) 7a 2a 3a 2a 1a 5a
Gains : 20909 €
20:52
R12 C7
Prix Course 7
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
8608 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1680m
Départ prévu :
20:52
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Elva Rapid
5a 3a 6a 5a 6a (21) 6a 7a 6a 6a 3a 5a 0a
SVANSTEDT And. - 1680
m - F4
- SVANSTEDT Anders
5a 3a 6a 5a 6a (21) 6a 7a 6a 6a 3a 5a 0a
Gains : 7092 €
2
Junielle
0a 4a 0a 6a 1a (21) 6a 2a 2a 7a 4a 0a 7a
JANSSON Tor. - 1680
m - F5
- ANDERSSON Maria
0a 4a 0a 6a 1a (21) 6a 2a 2a 7a 4a 0a 7a
Gains : 7102 €
3
Lady Vici
1a 1a 4a 0a (21) 0a Da 0a
HULTMAN Mar. - 1680
m - F4
- HULTMAN Marcus
1a 1a 4a 0a (21) 0a Da 0a
Gains : 5195 €
4
Chicandquick
5a 2a 5a 4a (21) 7a Da 5a 4a 4a 3a 7a 7a
SEDSTROM MME Lin. - 1680
m - F4
- JERNEMYR Magnus
5a 2a 5a 4a (21) 7a Da 5a 4a 4a 3a 7a 7a
Gains : 7187 €
5
Looks Magic
3a 6a 7a 0a 5a (21) 6a 3a 4a 5a 2a
NILSSON MME Jul. - 1680
m - F5
- MAGNUSSON Tony
3a 6a 7a 0a 5a (21) 6a 3a 4a 5a 2a
Gains : 6568 €
6
Bys Bella Donna
6a 2a Da 6a
7
Ingrid C.
5a 6a 6a 7a 0a Da 1a (21) Da 3a 0a 0a 0a
AARUM Dag. - 1680
m - F5
- CEDER Bjorn
5a 6a 6a 7a 0a Da 1a (21) Da 3a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 8217 €
8
Raspberry S.w.
4a 5a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a (21) Da
KARLSSON Pet. - 1680
m - F6
- TEDENRUD Roger
4a 5a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a (21) Da
Gains : 7130 €
9
Fossens Wilma
2a 1a (21) 2a 6a Da
JAKOBSSON Mag. - 1680
m - F4
- JAKOBSSON Magnus
2a 1a (21) 2a 6a Da
Gains : 5004 €
10
T.p.born In May
8a 0a 0a 3a (21) 0a 7a 7a 3a 0a Da (18)
RUDQVIST Hen. - 1680
m - F8
- LAUTH Carola
8a 0a 0a 3a (21) 0a 7a 7a 3a 0a Da (18)
Gains : 7950 €
11
Imaybee
2a 5a 2a 1a 2a (21) 2a
ANDERSSON Mik. - 1680
m - F5
- OLOFSSON Conny
2a 5a 2a 1a 2a (21) 2a
Gains : 8188 €
12
Above Art
2a 3a 3a 0a 0a (21) 6a 6a 1a 2a 6a
JEPSON Car. J. - 1680
m - F4
- IVEHAG Josefine
2a 3a 3a 0a 0a (21) 6a 6a 1a 2a 6a
Gains : 8102 €
21:16
R12 C8
Prix Spartrappa
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
8608 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1680m
Départ prévu :
21:16
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Bear Turbo
3a 8a (21) 5a 6a 2a 0a 2a 5a 1a 2a 6a 2a
PERSSON MME Fel. - 1680
m - H9
- PERSSON Kent
3a 8a (21) 5a 6a 2a 0a 2a 5a 1a 2a 6a 2a
Gains : 29866 €
2
Jatzy Jazz
1a 5a (21) 1a 5a 4a 0a 1a 3a 5a 4a 1a Da
STROMBERG Pet. - 1680
m - F8
- MAHONY Paw
1a 5a (21) 1a 5a 4a 0a 1a 3a 5a 4a 1a Da
Gains : 33224 €
3
Livi Oboy
4m 3m 0a 5a 0a (21) 2a 5a 0a 0a 3a (20)
MOBERG Jon. - 1680
m - H6
- MOBERG Jonas
4m 3m 0a 5a 0a (21) 2a 5a 0a 0a 3a (20)
Gains : 34127 €
4
Born Winner
4a 0a 1a 5a 7a 1a 2a 3a (21) 0a 5a 6a 3a
KARLSSON Pet. - 1680
m - H5
- KARLSSON Petter
4a 0a 1a 5a 7a 1a 2a 3a (21) 0a 5a 6a 3a
Gains : 35376 €
5
Endwithastar
1a 0a 0a (21) 5a 2a 0a 0a 3a 2a 0a 2a 1a
SILVEN Jan - 1680
m - F6
- BACKMAN GUSTAVSSON Carina
1a 0a 0a (21) 5a 2a 0a 0a 3a 2a 0a 2a 1a
Gains : 36482 €
6
Carlos Lennon
5a 6a 2a Da 0a (21) 2a 1a 1a 5a 2a 3a 6a
NILSSON Nic. - 1680
m - H6
- KARLSSON Sofie
5a 6a 2a Da 0a (21) 2a 1a 1a 5a 2a 3a 6a
Gains : 38980 €
7
Ad Maiora Gar
2a 4a 5a 5a 3a (21) 2a Da 3a 2a 0a 0a 3a
JAKOBSSON Mag. - 1680
m - F6
- JAKOBSSON Magnus
2a 4a 5a 5a 3a (21) 2a Da 3a 2a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 51494 €
8
Glazier's Support
3a 5a 4m 4m 0a 0a 6m 2m 4a (21) 4a 5a 0a
KRUSE Rob. - 1680
m - H9
- ROSSELAND Gro
3a 5a 4m 4m 0a 0a 6m 2m 4a (21) 4a 5a 0a
Gains : 57592 €
9
Straight Flush
1a 2a 6a 0a 6a 6a 0a (21) 7a 5a 1a 5a 2a
PERSSON Ste. - 1680
m - M7
- HENRIKSEN Per
1a 2a 6a 0a 6a 6a 0a (21) 7a 5a 1a 5a 2a
Gains : 39197 €
10
Just Like Messi
0a 0a (21) 4a 2a 2a 0a 5a 3a 5m 0a 0a (2
AARUM Dag. - 1680
m - H9
- HENNIE Oivind
0a 0a (21) 4a 2a 2a 0a 5a 3a 5m 0a 0a (2
Gains : 49386 €
11
Zaira Del Ronco
5a Dm 0a 2a (21) 0a 0a 8a 1a 5a 3a 0m 0a
FIORE Chr. - 1680
m - F7
- FIORE Christian
5a Dm 0a 2a (21) 0a 0a 8a 1a 5a 3a 0m 0a
Gains : 54126 €
12
Flash Teemer
5a 5a 4a 4a 0a 4a 5a 3a (21) 0a 1a 4a 5a
ZERNE MME Isa. - 1680
m - H10
- ZERNE Isabella
5a 5a 4a 4a 0a 4a 5a 3a (21) 0a 1a 4a 5a
Gains : 77912 €
J'ai déjà un compte.