Les partants PMU du 12/06/2022
Cote
- Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 13:03
- Réunion 10 • BOLLENE – 13:30
C6
Absurde
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
15
C8
Aer Turas
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Courbot G.
19
C10
Aigle
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
71
C1
Aigle Vaillant
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Urbanek L.
16
C8
Always Viv
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Lyon E.
16
C4
Astrologia
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
31
C3
Ataared (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
5.5
C1
Ayrton
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
20
C6
Baby Rider
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Bary (S) P.
10
C3
Bahasa (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
6.9
C7
Blackbirdfly (Ity)
Jockey : Larenaudie N. •
Entraineur : Collet G.
44
C10
Bleu Majorelle
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
9.7
C8
Boogie
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
20
C2
Born With Wings (Ire)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
5.8
C7
Bourdain
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
12
C8
Business Plan
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
5.5
C4
By The Way
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
25
C4
Captain De Cerisy
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Cesandri (S) M.
36
C5
Chaussons Roses (Ire)
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
35
C8
Chelsea Du Ninian
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
14
C9
Cleostorm
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Bv Van Den Troost
8.8
C9
Clever Actress
Jockey : Moutard J. •
Entraineur : Carayon J.
16
C7
Cogolin
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Bollack-Badel Mme M.
16
C7
Darenndi
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
6.2
C10
Deal Is Done
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
19
C5
Delida (Ger)
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
34
C10
Diva Donna
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Carayon J.
18
C4
Dreams
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
24
C1
Epic Poet (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
1.5
C7
Eternal Optimist
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Alimpinisis G.
79
C9
Graf Manama
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Haustein W.
3.3
C5
Gregarina
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
44
C9
Grinta
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Bourgeais J.
34
C4
Have Dancer
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
10
C1
Haya Zark
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
5
C8
Holympica
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Nicot G.
68
C10
Honigmond (Ger)
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Delalande W.
16
C4
Hooking (Gb)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
6.7
C6
Hurricane Dream
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
4.2
C2
Il Fantasista
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
8.8
C2
Ilic (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
2.9
C10
Image Inexplicable (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
5.4
C8
In Paradise
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
10
C5
Inishnee (Ire)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
29
C6
Integrant
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
48
C6
Investor
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
9.7
C8
Ivan The Zar (Ire)
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Carnevali F.
25
C2
Jaaqoos
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : Chenu Mme F.
60
C2
Jazzman Fleury
Jockey : Gallo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Chenu Mme F.
89
C10
Kasatka (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
4.8
C6
Kertez (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
3.7
C8
Khazar Lises
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Seignoux Mme V.
14
C4
Khochenko
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Prod'homme (S) D&p.
16
C9
King Sun
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Cesandri (S) M.
10
C8
La Bruxelloise
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
29
C9
La Pentola
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Luyckx Y.
20
C4
Lamento (Ger)
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
25
C10
Logos Jelois
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Carayon J.
38
C6
Lord Charming (Ger)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
13
C7
Maktava
Jockey : Peslier Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Smaga D.
21
C4
Mirage Reve
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
11
C10
Miss Take (Ger)
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Maceli L.
37
C7
Mister Grenadine
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
20
C10
Mitarc (Bel)
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Plasschaert Jm.
24
C10
Monsieur Emile
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
32
C6
Monty
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Schutz (S) A.
5.7
C6
Mr De Pourceaugnac
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
7.2
C5
Nectaris (Gb)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Harrington Mme J.
10
C7
Nightdance Man (Ger)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Ghabri H.
11
C7
On Y Va (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Le Gal R.
10
C5
Osmose
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
4.6
C10
Pannetone
Jockey : Baron Axe. •
Entraineur : Baron A.
15
C9
Peaky Blynder
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Floryn A.
55
C9
Pink Princess (Gb)
Jockey : Tison Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Floryn A.
28
C10
Preferencia
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Bourgeais J.
40
C8
Princedeschamps
Jockey : Bazire P. •
Entraineur : Menges Mme P.
30
C3
Raclette (Gb)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
4.1
C7
Replenish
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Crombez Mlle As.
9.2
C7
Reventador (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Sauer Mme H.
3.5
C4
Ronaldo (Ger)
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
9
C10
Russian Twist
Jockey : Belmont Cés. •
Entraineur : Hebrard De Veyrinas Mlle L.
23
C1
Russipant Fal (Mar)
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
4.1
C9
Salsa Chic (Gb)
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Auvray Mlle C.
12
C8
Salt Lake
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Bertran De Balanda (S) J.
23
C5
Samahram
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
4.6
C8
Sandstorm (Ger)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Smaga D.
7.4
C4
Santurin
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
18
C5
Saramouche (Usa)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
12
C9
Sciliar (Ire)
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
12
C9
Sehmara
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
11
C10
Shatterhand
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
8.8
C3
Singforthemoment (Ire)
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
34
C8
Sotoun
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Hollinshead A.
10
C10
Soupir (Gb)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
7.5
C8
Speedful (Gb)
Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Le Veel C.
53
C2
Spellchope
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Schiestel Fils J.
53
C7
Stormy
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Crombez Mlle As.
50
C5
Sun Flare (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
3.2
C3
Tariyana
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
3.6
C3
Task (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
8.2
C9
Tchucky Chop
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
5.1
C4
The Charmer
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
4.3
C7
The West
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
10
C4
Theoreme
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
8.7
C4
Tonnencourt
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
28
C7
Trentino
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Sauer Mme H.
18
C9
Tres Rush (Ire)
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Nicot G.
20
C2
True Testament (Ire)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
1.9
C8
Tytan
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
7.8
C3
Valpolicella (Ger)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
26
C3
Viareggio (Ire)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Harrington Mme J.
6.6
C4
Vilaro
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Smaga D.
16
C5
Voice Of Angels (Gb)
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : O'brien Jp.
6.4
C8
Where Chop
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Philippon Mme R.
15
C8
Eliott Julry
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Maillard J.x.
12
C8
Elixir Du Bocage
Jockey : Tijou M. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
4.1
C8
Et Pourtant
Jockey : Cateline J. •
Entraineur : Cateline J.
124
C8
Etre Merite
Jockey : Touron G. •
Entraineur : Touron G.
50
C8
Facho
Jockey : Uroz J. •
Entraineur : Uroz J.
16
C8
Fandango Du Chene
Jockey : Neuville H. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
217
C8
Fictor Des Romains
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
30
C8
Flash De Ginai
Jockey : Gout R. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
32
C8
Frisson D'occagnes
Jockey : Baudy W. •
Entraineur : Baudy W.
23
C8
Gatsby Le Magnific
Jockey : Thonnerieux K. •
Entraineur : Thonnerieux K.
2.1
C8
Gazelle Daxel
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Cingland S.
13
C8
Gloria Darche
Jockey : Lefevre N. G. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
68
C8
Gringo Du Noyer
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Verriere J.l.
8.8
J'ai déjà un compte.