Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 16/06/2022

  • Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 16:05
  • C1
    Prix Marchant De Beaumont 16:25 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 7 - 8 - 11 - 9
    C2
    Prix Mackensie Grieves Pick 5 17:02 • Plat • 12 - 3 - 4 - 7 - 1
    C3
    Prix Peau De Chagrin Pick 5 17:50 • Plat • 12 - 7 - 14 - 5 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Thiberville 18:23 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 1 - 5 - 8
    C5
    Prix De Poitronville 18:58 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C6
    Prix Du Vert Galant 19:33 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 6
    C7
    Prix Major Fridolin Pari Quinté 20:15 • Plat • 15 - 11 - 10 - 8 - 1
    C8
    Prix Du Pont Au Change 20:45 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 5
    C9
    Prix Mercedes-Benz Paris (Prix Du Quartier Latin) 21:15 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 5 - 7 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • LA TESTE DE BUCH – 10:35
  • C1
    Prix Mister Boum 10:55 • Haies • 3 - 2 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C2
    Prix Red Rum 11:25 • Haies • 5 - 7 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Prix Du Haras De Galouin 12:05 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 5 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Prix Du Haras D'ayguemorte 12:35 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 4 - 6 - 7
    C5
    Prix Du Haras De Gelos - War Command 13:05 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 9 - 11 - 8
    C6
    Omnium Anglo-Arabes A 12,50% 13:35 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 3 - 5 - 2
    C7
    Prix Du Haras Des Faunes 14:05 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 4 - 9 - 7
    C8
    Prix Du Haras Des Rocs 14:35 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 6
  • Réunion 3 • LYON PARILLY – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix De Boran 12:20 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 3 - 2 - 7
    C2
    Prix De La Cote D'azur 12:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 4 - 13 - 3
    C3
    Prix De La Crau 13:20 • Trot attelé • 12 - 2 - 10 - 13 - 1
    C4
    Prix Du Dauphine 13:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 16 - 15 - 12 - 10
    C5
    Prix Du Medoc 14:20 • Trot monté • 1 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 2
    C6
    Prix De L'entre-Deux-Mers 14:50 • Trot attelé • 1 - 14 - 5 - 16 - 13
    C7
    Prix De La Lozere 15:18 • Trot attelé • 16 - 7 - 2 - 9 - 14
    C8
    Prix De La Vendee 15:48 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 11 - 4 - 1
  • Réunion 4 • AMIENS – 17:05
  • C1
    Prix De La Vallee Des Evoissons 17:35 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 10 - 7 - 1
    C2
    Prix Des Hortillonages 18:05 • Trot attelé • 11 - 13 - 4 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Prix Du Musee De Picardie 18:38 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 6 - 12 - 7
    C4
    Prix Du Bois De Cise 19:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 6 - 2 - 1
    C5
    Prix De L'equirando 19:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 4 - 5 - 2
    C6
    Prix De La Transhenson 20:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 11 - 1 - 6
    C7
    Prix De La Route D'artagnan 21:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 12 - 8 - 3
    C8
    Prix De La Baie De Somme 21:30 • Trot monté • 6 - 8 - 12 - 5 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • GB-ASCOT – 15:00
  • C1
    Norfolk Stakes (Group 2) 15:30 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 3 - 2 - 1
    C2
    King George V Stakes (Heritage Handicap) 16:05 • Plat • 5 - 15 - 3 - 11 - 9
    C3
    Ribblesdale Stakes (Fillies' Group 2) 16:40 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 1 - 4 - 2
    C4
    Gold Cup (Group 1) (British Champions Series) 17:20 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 3 - 9 - 7
    C5
    Britannia Stakes Heritage Handicap (Str) 18:00 • Plat • 26 - 8 - 30 - 6 - 28
    C6
    Hampton Court Stakes (Group 3) 18:35 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C7
    Buckingham Palace Stakes (Handicap) 19:10 • Plat • 22 - 28 - 6 - 18 - 15
  • Réunion 6 • ANGERS – 14:30
  • C1
    Prix Altoneo (Gr A) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Certivet Lencare (Gr B) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Les Gentlemen De L'equipement 16:00 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix #raceandcare Passerelle 16:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Vans Barbot 17:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Groupe Romet 17:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Equicer 18:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • GRAIGNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Auguste Lescalier 19:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Octave Marie 19:30 • Trot monté • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maurice Salle 20:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Louis Jean (Gr A) 20:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Louis Jean (Gr B) 21:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Roger Chincholle 21:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Roger Rouland (Gr A) 22:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Roger Rouland (Gr B) 22:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-NORTHAM – 05:17
  • C1
    Prix Debortoli Wines Maiden 05:47 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Deen Masters Blend Maiden 06:22 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Willowglen Cuvee Brut Maiden 06:57 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Veuve Forney And Fils Maiden 07:34 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Woodfired Heathcote Shiraz Maiden 08:12 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Debortoli Cabernet Merlot Maiden 08:47 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix King Valley Prosecco Handicap 09:25 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Laboheme Pinot Noir Handicap 10:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Christmas In July Lunch Tickets @ Trybbooking.com Handi 10:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-TOWNSVILLE – 04:22
  • C1
    Prix Hygain Qtis Two-Year-Old & Three-Year-Old Maiden Handic 04:52 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tab Long May We Play Maiden Handicap 05:27 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Brown Brothers Qtis Three-Year-Old Handicap 06:04 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Mitavite Class 1 Handicap 06:42 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Carlton & United Breweries Class 4 Plate 07:17 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Townsville Cup Saturday 6 August Benchmark 60 Handicap 07:52 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Winter Carnival Tickets On Sale Now Open Handicap 08:27 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Ladies Day Saturday 30 July Open Handicap 09:05 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix #thisisracing Welcomes You Juvenile Plate 12:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Racing240 For Racing. For You Maiden Plate 12:55 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tab 4Racing App Maiden Plate 13:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix 4Racing.tv Maiden Plate 14:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Racehorse Owners Association Mr 96 Handicap 14:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Pinnacle Stakes 15:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Pinnacle Stakes 15:55 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Turffontein Racemeeting Sunday 19 June Maiden Plat 16:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SWE-BERGSAKER – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix E3 Uttagningslopp - Hingstar 18:42 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix E3 Uttagningslopp - Ston - Presenteras Av Agria Djurfor 19:05 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix E3 Uttagningslopp - Hingstar 19:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix E3 Uttagningslopp - Ston - Presenteras Av Agria Djurfor 19:52 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix E3 Uttagningslopp - Hingstar 20:14 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix E3 Uttagningslopp - Ston - Presenteras Av Agria Djurfor 20:36 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix E3 Uttagningslopp - Hingstar 20:56 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix E3 Uttagningslopp - Ston - Presenteras Av Agria Djurfor 21:15 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix E30 - Ungdomslopp - Uttagningslopp - K150 21:33 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • USA-BELMONT PARK – 20:35
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:05 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Claiming 21:38 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claiming 22:09 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Claiming 22:40 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Allowance 23:13 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 23:43 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Starter Handicap 00:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • USA-PLAINRIDGE HARNESS – 21:30
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:20 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:40 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:20 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 23:40 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:40 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez