Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 21/06/2022

  • Réunion 1 • SAINT CLOUD – 15:15
  • C1
    Prix Chateau Bouscaut 15:35 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 7 - 6 - 1
    C2
    Prix De La Rablais 16:10 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 2 - 7 - 1
    C3
    Prix De Huez 16:45 • Plat • 5 - 16 - 6 - 2 - 7
    C4
    Prix Du Trasquet Pick 5 17:15 • Plat • 12 - 3 - 9 - 6 - 11
    C5
    Prix Du Vesinet 17:50 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 8 - 7 - 6
    C6
    Prix Dorina Pick 5 18:25 • Plat • 11 - 5 - 3 - 12 - 1
    C7
    Prix Aveu 18:58 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 6
    C8
    Prix De La Garde 19:33 • Plat • 17 - 3 - 13 - 2 - 1
    C9
    Handicap D'ete Pari Quinté 20:15 • Plat • 5 - 15 - 11 - 10 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 10:15
  • C1
    Prix De Strasbourg 10:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Coupe Des 4 Ans 11:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 1 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Prix De Nancy 11:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 2 - 11 - 4
    C4
    Grand Prix De Vitesse - 6.cnt 12:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 3 - 8 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • LYON PARILLY – 10:40
  • C1
    Steeple Des 4 Ans 09:30 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 6
    C2
    Prix Du Polo 10:00 • Haies • 4 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix Des Monts D'or 10:30 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Croix-Luizet 11:00 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 1 - 3 - 2
    C5
    Prix Quinsonas 11:30 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 2 - 7 - 8
    C6
    Prix Rivoli 12:00 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 7 - 5 - 6
    C7
    Prix D'ainay 12:30 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 7 - 1 - 9
    C8
    Prix Des Terreaux 13:00 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 8 - 5 - 3
    C9
    Prix Louis De Leusse 13:30 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 8 - 3 - 10
  • Réunion 4 • AGEN – 12:15
  • C1
    Prix Jean-Francois Maury 12:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 5 - 11 - 7
    C2
    Prix Migraine 13:15 • Trot monté • 7 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 2
    C3
    Prix Moet Et Chandon - Derby Des 4 Ans 13:45 • Trot attelé • 12 - 2 - 13 - 1 - 11
    C4
    Prix Moet Et Chandon - Derby Des 3 Ans 14:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 1 - 9 - 5
    C5
    Prix Moet Et Chandon - Derby Des 5 Ans 14:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 6 - 5 - 3
    C6
    Prix Timoko 15:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 3 - 9 - 1
    C7
    Prix De Lisieux 15:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 13 - 5 - 11
    C8
    Prix Etonnant Elitloppet 2022 16:27 • Trot attelé • 10 - 12 - 4 - 11 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • VINCENNES – 16:30
  • C1
    Prix Chaldaea 17:00 • Trot monté • 9 - 7 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix Maria 17:32 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 7 - 9 - 1
    C3
    Prix Sita 18:07 • Trot monté • 11 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 5
    C4
    Prix Felicia 18:42 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 7 - 6 - 1
    C5
    Prix Henri Durand 19:15 • Trot monté • 2 - 8 - 10 - 3 - 6
    C6
    Prix Burgundia 19:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 7 - 6 - 8
    C7
    Prix Camilla 20:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 5 - 8 - 7
    C8
    Prix Eunyke 21:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 7 - 13 - 9 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • NOR-BJERKE – 18:25
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:55 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Kallblodslopp 19:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 19:40 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Kallblodslopp 20:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Kallblodslopp 20:25 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 20:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 7 - 10 - 12
    C7
    Prix Course 7 21:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 6 - 1 - 2
    C8
    Prix Course 8 21:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 4 - 9 - 12
    C9
    Prix Course 9 22:05 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 5 - 1 - 11
  • Réunion 7 • CHL-CONCEPCION – 20:30
  • C1
    Prix Gran Apuesta 21:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Grande Gabriel 21:30 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 1 - 6 - 8
    C3
    Prix Guinda Acida 22:00 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 8 - 7 - 3
    C4
    Prix Gladium 22:30 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 10
    C5
    Prix Gitano De Alma 23:00 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 4 - 2 - 1
    C6
    Prix Gota De Lluvia 23:30 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 6 - 5 - 4
    C7
    Prix Guapo Y Varon 00:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Gran Glaciar 00:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Guaton 01:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Gran Sureño 01:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Gran Medida 02:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Gran Pascuala 02:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • SAF-KENILWORTH – 12:00
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Cape Racing Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tab Maiden Juvenile Plate 13:05 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tabonline.co.za Maiden Plate 13:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Www.caperacing.co.za Maiden Plate 14:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Racehorse Owners Association Middle Stakes 14:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Racing240 Fm 76 Handicap 15:25 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix World Sports Betting Fm 80 Handicap 16:05 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix World Sports Betting Classified Stakes 16:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • GB-BEVERLEY – 14:15
  • C1
    Go Racing In Yorkshire Future Stars Apprentice Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Here Come The Girls Ebf Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Gbb Race) 15:15 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Trotters Traders Online Discount Warehouse Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    John Cleverly Memorial Handicap 16:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Racing Tv Extra On Racingtv.com Handicap 16:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Beverley Annual Badgeholders Handicap 17:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    More Flat Racing On Racing Tv Restricted Maiden Stakes (Gbb 17:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • IRE-SLIGO – 18:05
  • C1
    Sally Gardens Claiming Race 18:35 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Median Auction Race 19:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Fillies Handicap 19:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Rss Record & Document Storage Service Sligo Handicap (47-65) 20:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Lake Isle Of Innisfree Handicap (47-65) 20:50 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Fillies Maiden 21:20 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SWE-JAGERSRO – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Saxtorps Hastklinik 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Miro Media 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Swetex 19:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Menhammar Stuteris Stolopp 19:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Evjo Trav - Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Treariga S 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Veterinar Ylva Naeve 20:14 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Umeslap 20:36 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Kvarnby Hastrehab - Fordel Ston 20:56 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix 2Jurister 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Jagersro Travskola - Larlingslopp - Hogst 150 Lopp 2021 21:33 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • USA-HARRINGTON – 22:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Delaware Standardbred Breeders Fund Elimination 3Yo Fil 22:47 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 23:04 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:21 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:38 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 23:55 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix F & M Maiden 00:12 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:29 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:46 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:03 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 01:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Race 12 01:37 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez