Les course de la réunion 12 23/06/2022 à USA-PLAINRIDGE HARNESS
22:00
R12 C1
Prix Race 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
6542 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Court's N Session
5a (21) 3a
2
Southwind Surge
3a (21) 0a 0a
Joseph Di Stefano - 1600
m - H6
- JOHN DI STEFANO
3a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
Neverdie
0a 3a 2a (21) 2a 0a
Ron Cushing - 1600
m - H13
- MICHAEL CUSHING
0a 3a 2a (21) 2a 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
The Rave
0a 0a (20) 5a 4a 3a
James Hardy - 1600
m - H6
- JOLENE ANDREWS
0a 0a (20) 5a 4a 3a
Gains : 0 €
5
Father Dunn
0a
6
Wanna Hall
(21) 0a
7
Happy Hooligan
(21) 1a
22:20
R12 C2
Prix Race 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
9345 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
With A Warning
3a 3a
2
Twoscoopsforjack
0a 0a 0a
3
4
Rfl's Super Sonic
0a 4a
5
Origin Story
1a
6
Creeation
0a 0a 4a 4a (21) 3a
7
Emmajean Jellybean
2a 2a 0a
8
Barmaid Express
4a 0a 0a (21) 4a
W. Drew Campbell - 1600
m - F4
- ROBERT KENNEY
4a 0a 0a (21) 4a
Gains : 0 €
22:40
R12 C3
Prix Race 3
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
7009 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
And Up We Go
(21) 0a
2
Beantown Madness
0a 5a 0a 0a
3
Dixie Slippers
4a 0a 0a (21) 5a 4a 3a 3a
Wallace Watson - 1600
m - F6
- LISA WATSON
4a 0a 0a (21) 5a 4a 3a 3a
Gains : 0 €
4
5
Sidd Finch
0a 0a 0a
6
Dazzling Lindy
0a 4a 0a (21) 2a
W. Drew Campbell - 1600
m - H5
- JOSEPH DI STEFANO
0a 4a 0a (21) 2a
Gains : 0 €
7
Northern Skyway
0a (21) 1a 0a (20) 0a
Bruce Ranger - 1600
m - H7
- JAMES DUNN
0a (21) 1a 0a (20) 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Omaha Omaha
2a 3a 1a
23:00
R12 C4
Prix Race 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
11682 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Moni Heist
4a 3a
2
Dewey Dog
4a 4a 0a 4a 3a 0a (21) 3a
W. Drew Campbell - 1600
m - H5
- ERIC DICKSON
4a 4a 0a 4a 3a 0a (21) 3a
Gains : 0 €
3
Muscle Gene
3a 2a 0a 2a
4
Ethan's Fire
3a 0a 0a 0a (21) 3a 0a
Drew Monti - 1600
m - H4
- TERRENCE MC GEE
3a 0a 0a 0a (21) 3a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Fire Cross
0a
6
7
Royal Orchard
0a (21) 2a
8
Just Liv Broadway
0a 1a
23:20
R12 C5
Prix Race 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
9345 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Mad Dog
0a
2
Eternal Faith
(21) 0a
3
Pappy Go Go
(21) 0a 0a 0a 1a
4
Bend In The River
0a (16) 5a
5
L Dees Yoyo Ma
0a 0a (21) 0a 1a 2a
W. Drew Campbell - 1600
m - M8
- RANDY BICKMORE
0a 0a (21) 0a 1a 2a
Gains : 0 €
6
Chav Hanover
4a (21) 2a 4a 2a
Bruce Ranger - 1600
m - H7
- DENNIS WHITTEMORE
4a (21) 2a 4a 2a
Gains : 0 €
7
Smooth Aceleration
0a 1a 0a (21) 2a 0a 3a 2a 2a
Mark Athearn - 1600
m - H6
- GRETCHEN ATHEARN
0a 1a 0a (21) 2a 0a 3a 2a 2a
Gains : 0 €
23:40
R12 C6
Prix Race 6
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
14018 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Wallet
0a
2
Shamrocks
0a
3
Perron
3a 4a 0a 3a
4
Storm Bringer
2a 3a 2a 2a 2a 4a
Kevin Switzer Jr - 1600
m - H5
- AARON HALL
2a 3a 2a 2a 2a 4a
Gains : 0 €
5
Pembroke Regal
2a 0a 2a
6
Jive Ninety Five
(21) 0a 4a
7
Billy B
5a 0a 0a 1a
8
Sumbigbank Hanover
0a 1a 4a 4a 4a 3a (21) 1a 2a
Matthew Athearn - 1600
m - H4
- MARK EATON
0a 1a 4a 4a 4a 3a (21) 1a 2a
Gains : 0 €
00:00
R12 C7
Prix Race 7
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
11682 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Northern Sultan
4a 4a 0a (21) 0a 0a 4a 2a 2a
Michael Stevenson - 1600
m - H5
- K WILLIAM KRIKORIAN
4a 4a 0a (21) 0a 0a 4a 2a 2a
Gains : 0 €
2
Halliama
(21) 2a
3
Sortie Hanover
2a 5a (21) 5a 4a 4a 1a 0a 2a 0a
Kevin Switzer Jr - 1600
m - H8
- ELISHA LAFRENIERE
2a 5a (21) 5a 4a 4a 1a 0a 2a 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
Explosive Ridge
0a 0a 0a 4a (21) 0a 0a (18) 7a 2a 4a
Nicholas Graffam - 1600
m - H8
- MICHAEL EATON
0a 0a 0a 4a (21) 0a 0a (18) 7a 2a 4a
Gains : 0 €
5
Only Passing Thru
(21) 0a 2a 2a (18) 4a 8a 3a (17) 4a
Bruce Ranger - 1600
m - M8
- DENNIS WHITTEMORE
(21) 0a 2a 2a (18) 4a 8a 3a (17) 4a
Gains : 106244 €
6
Bluebird Rocky
0a 0a (20) 1a 0a
Mark Athearn - 1600
m - H5
- GRETCHEN ATHEARN
0a 0a (20) 1a 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
Mr Cool Seaeyre N
(19) 3a (18) 4a 2a
Larry Stalbaum - 1600
m - H10
- LARRY STALBAUM
(19) 3a (18) 4a 2a
Gains : 0 €
8
Heartofgold Devie
4a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Steven Wilson - 1600
m - F4
- CHARLENE CUSHING
4a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
00:20
R12 C8
Prix Race 8
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
18691 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Massive Lightning
4a 0a 3a 3a 1a (21) 0a 0a 4a 3a 1a (16)
Nicholas Graffam - 1600
m - H10
- MICHAEL GRAFFAM
4a 0a 3a 3a 1a (21) 0a 0a 4a 3a 1a (16)
Gains : 0 €
2
Blue Knight
0a 0a (21) 1a 0a
W. Drew Campbell - 1600
m - H5
- G MASON JR
0a 0a (21) 1a 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
Raybarnz
3a 3a (21) 3a 0a 3a
4
Gabby's Wild Child
0a 2a 0a 0a (21) 0a
Jay Randall - 1600
m - H5
- JIMMY NICKERSON
0a 2a 0a 0a (21) 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Oh So Pine
2a
6
Trix And Stones
0a 2a 4a (18) 0a
7
Make It A Double
0a 1a 1a 2a (21) 0a 2a 1a 0a 0a
Mark Athearn - 1600
m - H7
- GRETCHEN ATHEARN
0a 1a 1a 2a (21) 0a 2a 1a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
00:40
R12 C9
Prix Race 9
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
14018 €
Terrain :
STARTS (100% MA OWNED|$7,200)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
2
Nicalo Hanover
1a 1a 1a
3
Stevic
(21) 0a
4
Midnite Craze
3a 0a (21) 4a 0a 0a (15) 1a
W. Drew Campbell - 1600
m - H12
- G MASON JR
3a 0a (21) 4a 0a 0a (15) 1a
Gains : 0 €
5
6
Big Al M
1a 0a 2a 0a 1a 2a 0a (21) 2a 2a 1a 1a 1a
Kevin Switzer Jr - 1600
m - H4
- ZACH VICKERSON
1a 0a 2a 0a 1a 2a 0a (21) 2a 2a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 0 €
7
Kyrie Deo
0a 0a (21) 2a 1a
Mark Athearn - 1600
m - H5
- GRETCHEN ATHEARN
0a 0a (21) 2a 1a
Gains : 0 €
8
Winding Hill
(21) 1a
01:00
R12 C10
Prix Race 10
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
7009 €
Terrain :
STARTS (100% MA OWNED|$2,400)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
01:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Halls Of Valor
(21) 0a
2
Captain Blues
0a 3a
3
Chocolate Xplosion
4a 2a (16) 6a 6a (15) 8a 3a
Drew Monti - 1600
m - H11
- CATHERINE BOUTHILLIER
4a 2a (16) 6a 6a (15) 8a 3a
Gains : 0 €
4
One Swan For All
0a 0a (21) 2a 0a 0a
Wallace Watson - 1600
m - H11
- LISA WATSON
0a 0a (21) 2a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Annie Ok
0a (21) 2a 0a
Michael Stevenson - 1600
m - F9
- JOHN DUNLEAVY JR
0a (21) 2a 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Prairie Romeo
0a (21) 0a 0a 0a
7
Carson Hill
3a 0a 0a 3a (21) 0a 0a (18) 5a 6a 2a
Matthew Athearn - 1600
m - H8
- TODD O'DEA
3a 0a 0a 3a (21) 0a 0a (18) 5a 6a 2a
Gains : 67383 €
8
Don't Fire
0a (21) 5a 0a 0a 0a
Kevin Switzer Jr - 1600
m - H5
- TERRENCE MC GEE
0a (21) 5a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
J'ai déjà un compte.