Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 26/06/2022

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 12:53
  • C1
    Prix De Grasse - Prix Louis Chouteau 13:23 • Trot attelé • 11 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 7
    C2
    Prix Rmc (Prix Raymond Fouard) 13:58 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 4 - 6 - 5
    C3
    Prix D'essai 14:33 • Trot monté • 7 - 14 - 11 - 12 - 9
    C4
    Prix Le Parisien (Px Bertrand Deloison) Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 10 - 15 - 4
    C5
    Px President Republique-Etrier 4A Finale Pick 5 15:50 • Trot monté • 7 - 9 - 4 - 12 - 13
    C6
    Prix Albert Viel 16:30 • Trot attelé • 14 - 4 - 12 - 10 - 11
    C7
    Prix De Normandie - Etrier 5 Ans Finale Pick 5 17:10 • Trot monté • 9 - 13 - 8 - 2 - 3
    C8
    Prix Rene Balliere Pick 5 17:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 3 - 2 - 6
    C9
    Prix De Nesles 18:20 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 1 - 13 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • GER-HAMBOURG-HORN – 10:15
  • C1
    Prix Rock The Horse-Rennen 10:45 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 2 - 5 - 8
    C2
    Prix Phoenix Security Cup 11:15 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 3 - 2 - 7
    C3
    Prix Preis Von Anaisio Guedes Von Der Airport ... 11:45 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 4 - 1 - 5
    C4
    Prix Hein Bollow-Memorial 12:15 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 10
    C5
    Prix Preis Der Schwartauer Werke 12:50 • Plat • 11 - 7 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C6
    Prix 170 Jahre Hamburger Renn-Club 14:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix 3. Ruckenwind-Preis / Viererwette Mit ... 14:35 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Preis Des Erdbeerhofs Glantz 15:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Schoppe Cup 15:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Uwe Stoltefuß-Rennen / Viererwette Mit ... 16:20 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • LYON PARILLY – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix #raceandcare (Prix Des Fleurs) 11:00 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 2
    C2
    Prix France-Sire (Prix De Salverte) 11:30 • Haies • 3 - 2 - 4 - 1
    C3
    Prix De La Fondation Pompidou (Prix Do Re Mi Fa Sol) 12:00 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 7 - 3 - 6
    C4
    Grand Cross De Lyon # 7 Tnc Haras Du Lion - Prix Andre Baboi 12:30 • Cross-country • 8 - 4 - 11 - 1 - 5
    C5
    Prix Reverdy - Grande Course De Haies De Lyon 13:05 • Haies • 8 - 7 - 1 - 4 - 2
    C6
    Prix Elisabetta Franchi Lyon (Prix Laurent Descours) 13:40 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 8 - 4 - 7
    C7
    Prix Claude Gindre - Grand Steeple Chase De Lyon 14:15 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 9
    C8
    Grand Prix De Lyon - 6Eme Etape Du Defi Du Galop 14:50 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 7 - 4 - 1
    C9
    Prix Canopee Consulting (Prix Marius Bouret) 15:33 • Plat • 11 - 4 - 3 - 5 - 1
  • Réunion 4 • LE TOUQUET – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Des Roses (Gr A) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Des Roses (Gr B) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Des Biches (Gr A) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Des Biches (Gr B) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Grand Prix De La Ville Du Touquet 16:07 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 2 - 11 - 10
    C6
    Prix Des Espoirs 16:40 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Pierre Verva 17:10 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Trophee Vert Des Apprentis Krafft 17:40 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 18:10 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 5 • NANCY – 16:17
  • C1
    Prix Ozo 16:47 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix Asso Des Courses Reims-Chalons 17:27 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 10 - 6 - 5
    C3
    Prix Cavavin Nancy 18:02 • Trot attelé • 14 - 11 - 6 - 5 - 9
    C4
    Prix Des Anciens Sport-Etudes De Metz 18:35 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 6 - 4 - 2
    C5
    Prix De La Foret De Haye 19:05 • Trot attelé • 13 - 16 - 14 - 9 - 11
    C6
    Px Ste Des Courses De Montier En Der 19:35 • Trot monté • 6 - 9 - 3 - 8 - 2
    C7
    Prix De Ginai 20:05 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 4 - 5 - 9
  • Réunion 6 • BEL-WAREGEM – 16:10
  • C1
    Prix Quatramerique 16:40 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Quatraloppet-Dbl Sulky 17:10 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Quatratonian 17:40 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Quatramagnelli 18:10 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Bingoal -Tf 18:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 9 - 6 - 11
    C6
    Prix Eurotierce 19:20 • Trot attelé • 16 - 11 - 2 - 5 - 12
    C7
    Prix Ladbrokes 19:50 • Trot attelé • 10 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 11
    C8
    Prix Letrot.com -Tf 20:20 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 5
  • Réunion 7 • SG-KRANJI – 05:30
  • C1
    Prix Mr Malek 2021 Stakes 06:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Siam Blue Vanda 2020 Stakes 06:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix What’S New 2019 Stakes 07:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Elite Invincible 2018 Stakes 07:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Alibi 2017 Stakes 08:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Titanium 2016 Stakes 08:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix War Affair 2015 Stakes 09:00 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 4 - 11 - 2
    C8
    Prix Emperor Max 2014 Stakes 09:30 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 12 - 6 - 4
    C9
    Prix Speedy Cat 2013 Stakes 10:00 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 3 - 1 - 10
    C10
    Prix Course 10 10:30 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 2 - 7 - 6
    C11
    Prix Gingerbread Man 2012 Stakes 11:05 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • IRE-CURRAGH – 14:10
  • C1
    Barronstown Stud Irish Ebf (C & G) Maiden 14:40 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Airlie Stud Stakes (Fillies' Group 2) 15:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Sherry Fitzgerald Country Homes Handicap 15:40 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Paddy Power Rockingham Handicap (Premier Handicap) 16:10 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Alwasmiyah Pretty Polly Stakes (Fillies And Mares' Group 1) 16:45 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 8
    C6
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf 'ragusa' Handicap (Premier Handicap 17:20 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Barberstown Castle Irish Ebf Median Auction Maiden 17:50 • Plat • 23 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Arioneo Irish Ebf Maiden 18:25 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • BRZ-RIO GAVEA – 19:10
  • C1
    Premio Hipodromo Nacional De Maroñas 18:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premio Jockey Club De Sao Paulo 18:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Grande Premio Cidade Maravilhosa (G3) - In Vino.doc 19:05 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Premio Jockey Club Do Parana 19:40 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Grande Premio Jockey Club Brasileiro (G1) - Haras Santa Rita 20:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Grande Premio Presidente Da Republica (G1) - George Washingt 21:00 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    90º Grande Premio Brasil (G1) 22:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Premio Jockey Club Do Rio Grande Do Sul 23:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Premio Joquei Clube De Goias 23:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Premio Jockey Club Argentino 00:10 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Grande Premio A.b.c.p.c.c. (G3) - Tbs International - Taça S 00:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Premio Jockey Club De Pelotas 01:20 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • BOLLENE – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix Christian Fornaroli 14:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De L'association Des Proprietaires 15:00 • Trot monté • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Du Materiel De Course Equiracing 15:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Dp Nutrition 16:00 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Champagne Franck Ellner 16:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Des Vignerons De Saint Marc Cantepe 17:00 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Des Fourrages Perdiguier 17:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • CRAON – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix Des Transports Gillois (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Des Transports Gillois (Gr B) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Foire De Craon 15:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Saint Marc 16:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Au Coeur Des Jardins 16:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Jv Auto 53 Ad Expert 17:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De La Communaute De Communes Du Pay 17:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • PONTCHATEAU – 14:20
  • C1
    Prix St Jean De Dieu 14:40 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Cordemais 15:10 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Bodio 15:40 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Radio Cote D'amour 16:10 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Calvaire 16:40 • Steeple-chase • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Andre Friquet 17:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Roger Crossouard 17:40 • Steeple-chase • 5 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • AUS-ROCKHAMPTON – 04:00
  • C1
    Prix Tab Qtis Two-Year-Old & Three-Year-Old Maiden Handicap 04:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix William Pike Riding Rockhampton Cup Day Maiden Handicap 05:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Winter Carnival Calcutta Luncheon Qtis Three-Year-Old H 05:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Happy Birthday Heidi Butler Class 6 Plate 06:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Phil Peel Jewellers Winter Carnival Fashions On The Fie 07:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tattersalls Gold Cup Open Handicap 07:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Great Northern Ratings Band 0 - 55 Handicap 08:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • AUS-DUBBO – 03:36
  • C1
    Prix Spinalcure Australia Race Day 7 August 2022 Maiden Plat 04:06 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Dubbo Rsl 178 Restaurant Maiden Plate 04:46 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Dubbo Rsl Health & Fitness Class 1 Handicap 05:26 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Dubbo Rsl Motel Benchmark 58 Handicap 06:06 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Dubbo Rsl Club Winter Country Classic Final Benchmark 5 06:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix North Dubbo Rsl Sporties Benchmark 66 Handicap 07:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Dubbo Rsl Sunset Bistro Maiden Handicap 08:05 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Dubbo Rhino Lodge Class 2 Handicap 08:45 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • AUS-BROOME – 06:45
  • C1
    Prix Tabtouch Maiden 07:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tottally Workwear Handicap 07:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Lion Handicap 08:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix North Aussie Ice Handicap 09:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Chappos Test And Tag Handicap 09:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Divers Tavern Handicap 10:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Gullys Electrical / Kimberley Enviros Solutions Handica 10:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 16 • SAF-GREYVILLE – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Willow Magic Kwazulu-Natal Breeders Juvenile Plate 12:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix New Predator Kwazulu-Natal Breeders Juvenile Plate 12:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix The Fort Stud Kwazulu-Natal Breeders 1200 13:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Clifton Stud Kwazulu-Natal Breeders 1200 13:45 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Blue Sky Thoroughbreds Kwazulu-Natal Breeders 1900 14:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Got The Greenlight Kwazulu-Natal Breeders 1600 14:55 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Kwazulu-Natal Breeders Mile 15:35 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Declarationofpeace Kwazulu-Natal Breeders 1600 16:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 17 • SWE-KALMAR – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Final Kalmarsundsmontén 2022 14:45 • Trot monté • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingar 15:08 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Kalmarsundsstayern 2022 15:31 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Mardskog Och Lindkvist - 15:53 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Stl Klass I, Forsok 2 I Meeting 5 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Kp-Hastarna - Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 2 I Meeting 5 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Viola Silas Lopp 2022 - Stl Stoeliten, Forsok 8 17:05 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 2 I Meeting 5 17:27 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Ramudden - Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 1 I Meeting 5 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Kalmarsundspokalen 2022 - Stl Gulddivisionen, Forsok 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 1 I Meeting 5 18:43 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Kalmars Travshops Amatorlopp - Hogst 150 Lopp 2021 19:02 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 18 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 18:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:05 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 19:35 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 20:07 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 20:39 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:11 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 21:44 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 22:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Claiming 22:48 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 19 • USA-BELMONT PARK – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:32 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 20:03 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 20:32 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 21:03 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:34 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:08 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Dancin Renee Stakes 22:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:12 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 20 • USA-POCONO DOWNS – 22:30
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 23:00 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 23:18 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 23:36 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix "the Stallion Series" - 1St Division 23:54 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 00:12 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 00:30 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:48 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 01:06 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:24 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:42 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez