Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 04/07/2022

  • Réunion 1 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 13:28
  • C1
    Prix Hommage A David Powel (Prix Des Oeillets) 13:48 • Haies • 4 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix Medef Calvados (Prix Astrolabe) 14:23 • Haies • 2 - 8 - 3 - 1 - 7
    C3
    Prix Vivaldi-Jumping (Prix De Pennedepie) 14:58 • Haies • 4 - 1 - 7 - 5 - 8
    C4
    Prix Boutique Kevin Staut (Prix Du Casino) 15:33 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 7 - 1 - 5 - 6
    C5
    Prix Vivaldi-Trading (Prix Belle Isle) 16:08 • Haies • 2 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 10
    C6
    Prix La Vivaldi-Acamedy (Prix Des Forsythias) Pick 5 16:43 • Haies • 4 - 3 - 6 - 10 - 5
    C7
    Prix Ecurie Vivaldi-Chantilly (Prix Rideo) 17:18 • Steeple-chase • 9 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 7
    C8
    Prix Ecurie Vivaldi (Prix Leopold D'orsetti) Pari Quinté 18:00 • Steeple-chase • 13 - 9 - 5 - 12 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • GER-MUNICH DAGLFLING – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Claude Monet 11:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 7 - 2 - 9
    C2
    Prix Auguste Renoir 12:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 7 - 9 - 10
    C3
    Prix Edouard Manet 12:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 9 - 3 - 8
    C4
    Prix Paul Cezanne 13:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 5
    C5
    Prix Edgar Degas 13:37 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Camille Pissaro 13:59 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Auf Wiedersehen Am 20. Juli 2022 - Rennen 14:21 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Husse 12:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 18 - 12 - 17 - 7
    C2
    Prix De L'ecole Saint Jean 12:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 9 - 8 - 12
    C3
    Prix De L'ecole Gambetta 13:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 8 - 4 - 2
    C4
    Prix De Saint-Malo 13:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 2 - 3 - 11
    C5
    Prix De Saint-Brieuc 14:05 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 13 - 12 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Nantes 14:40 • Trot monté • 5 - 6 - 8 - 4 - 2
    C7
    Prix Des Sables D'olonne 15:15 • Trot attelé • 15 - 3 - 16 - 12 - 10
    C8
    Prix De La Roche Sur Yon Pick 5 15:50 • Trot attelé • 13 - 8 - 6 - 5 - 9
  • Réunion 4 • ARGENTAN – 16:05
  • C1
    Prix Egyptband 16:25 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 2 - 6 - 4
    C2
    Prix Du Pays D'argentan 17:00 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 9 - 7 - 8
    C3
    Prix Du Pays D'houlme 17:35 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Compiegne 18:18 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 7 - 3 - 11
    C5
    Prix Herbager 18:53 • Plat • 4 - 11 - 8 - 12 - 1
    C6
    Prix De Maisons-Laffitte 19:25 • Plat • 2 - 11 - 7 - 5 - 8
    C7
    Prix Sica Boy 19:55 • Plat • 11 - 9 - 1 - 8 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • VICHY – 18:05
  • C1
    Prix De Cusset 18:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 8 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Royat 19:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 2
    C3
    Prix Les Sourires D'estaing (Px Ulysse) 19:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 11 - 2 - 7
    C4
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 20:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 14 - 6 - 13 - 15
    C5
    Prix Philippe Muller 20:37 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C6
    Prix Dp Nutrition (Prix De Meaulne) 21:04 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 9 - 1 - 11
    C7
    Prix De La Clayette 21:31 • Trot monté • 5 - 9 - 4 - 1 - 3
  • Réunion 6 • SAF-KENILWORTH – 12:10
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Cape Racing Juvenile Plate 12:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tab Maiden Plate 13:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tabonline.co.za Maiden Special Weights 13:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Www.caperacing.co.za Maiden Plate 14:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Racehorse Owners Association Mr 79 Handicap 15:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Racing240 Mr 92 Handicap 15:35 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix World Sports Betting Fm 78 Handicap 16:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix World Sports Betting Classified Stakes 16:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • GB-AYR – 14:20
  • C1
    Ebf Stallions Novice Stakes (Gbb Race) 14:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Scottish Sun Ladies Night Handicap (Div 1) 15:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Scottish Sun Ladies Night Handicap (Div 2) 16:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Ayrshire Cancer Support Handicap 16:35 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Book Your Ayr Gold Cup Tickets Handicap 17:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Summer Breaks At Western House Hotel Handicap 17:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Weddings At Western House Hotel Handicap 18:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • IRE-ROSCOMMON – 18:00
  • C1
    Knockcroghery Claiming Hurdle 18:30 • Haies • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Adare Manor Opportunity Maiden Hurdle 19:00 • Haies • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Supervalu Co. Roscommon Ladies Day Rated Novice Hurdle 19:30 • Haies • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Larry O'farrelly Memorial Maiden Hurdle 20:00 • Haies • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Re/max Team Earley Handicap Hurdle (80-102) 20:30 • Haies • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Roscommon Herald Handicap Hurdle (80-95) 21:00 • Haies • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mares (Ladies Pro/am) Flat Race 21:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SWE-MANTORP – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingslopp 18:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Montélopp 19:05 • Trot monté • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Jorgen Axéns Minne - Stayerlopp 19:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Spartrappa 19:52 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Mantorpsloppet 20:14 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix K30-Lopp 20:36 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 20:56 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Fyraaringslopp Ston 21:15 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingslopp Ston 21:33 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Hallgrens Plats Lopp 21:51 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • USA-SCIOTO DOWNS – 20:45
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:15 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Fillies And Mares Claiming 21:35 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Horses And Geldings Claiming 21:55 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 22:15 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 22:35 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Horses And Geldings Claiming 22:55 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 23:15 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 23:35 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 23:55 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix The Preferred Equine Next Generation 00:15 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 00:35 • Trot attelé • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Race 12 00:55 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Race 13 01:15 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Race 14 01:35 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Race 15 01:55 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • USA-BELMONT PARK – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:32 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 20:03 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 20:34 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 21:03 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 21:34 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:06 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 22:40 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Manila Stakes 23:12 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:44 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez