Les partants PMU du 17/07/2022
Cote
- Réunion 1 • CHANTILLY – 13:03
- Réunion 2 • GER-MULHEIM – 09:50
- Réunion 3 • LA CAPELLE – 11:05
- Réunion 4 • ROYAN LA PALMYRE – 13:50
- Réunion 5 • HYERES – 15:37
- Réunion 6 • GER-BERLIN MARIENDORF – 15:00
- Réunion 9 • LIGNIERES – 09:10
C2
Alia's Rose
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Schutz (S) A.
7.6
C10
Atalante
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Budka Mlle A.
18
C6
Axdavali
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
9.6
C2
Babel
Jockey : Bughenaim F. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
16
C4
Bazoques
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
11
C3
Belbek
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
2.7
C10
Bering Palace
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Barande Barbe Mme C.
17
C7
Black Lives Matter
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Kobayashi S.
18
C3
Blackbeard (Ire)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : O'brien Ap.
2.2
C8
Bocciatore
Jockey : Le Geay Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
4.1
C3
Bottle Of Bubbles (Ire)
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Guyader (S) F.
32
C10
Bourdain
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
5.8
C5
Bumble Bee
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Vanska (S) L.
20
C1
Cameron
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Munch (S) M.
17
C4
Cosmas
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Munch (S) M.
10
C4
Creative
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Mennessier Martinez Mme H.
32
C9
Daddy's Black Girl
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Whitfield Mme C.
5.7
C5
Daisy Maisy (Gb)
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
3
C7
Detesnouvelles
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Rarick Mme G.
38
C4
Duke Of Conker
Jockey : Guilbert N. •
Entraineur : Guilbert N.
17
C9
E Va Bin (Ire)
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Carnevali F.
32
C4
El Manifico
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Smaga D.
11
C4
En Or
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
12
C7
For All Mankind (Usa)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
3.5
C8
Frantoio (Gb)
Jockey : Menuet Mlle T. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
6.1
C2
Frozen (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
12
C2
Greygoria (Ire)
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Kobayashi S.
6.7
C4
Have Dancer
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
22
C7
Hollyhock
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) M.
3.8
C4
Hooking (Gb)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
5.4
C5
Indian Wish
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
10
C10
Ishraq
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
5.4
C2
Janara
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Bary (S) P.
7.1
C2
Karmina Bella
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
13
C1
King Of Records
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
2.6
C2
Koural
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Beguigne J. M.
9.9
C10
La Javanaise
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Le Gal R.
8.6
C8
Letty's Marvel
Jockey : Weber Mlle B. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
1.7
C4
Lettyt Fight
Jockey : Badel A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
13
C7
Lily Rose
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
3.1
C2
Lixi
Jockey : Bazire P. •
Entraineur : Endaltsev I.
45
C6
Longvillers
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
5.2
C3
Lova
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
10
C8
Lucayano
Jockey : Boehler Mme Ann. H. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
10
C9
Macun (Ger)
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Carvalho Jp.
6.4
C10
Maktava
Jockey : Peslier Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Smaga D.
5.7
C9
Man Of Law
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Vanska (S) L.
11
C9
Meisara
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Alimpinisis G.
52
C6
Millebosc
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) S.
12
C1
Mr Melbourne Cen
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Chr.
6
C4
My Charming Prince
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
5.5
C10
Nice Paula
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
16
C10
Nightdance Man (Ger)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Ghabri H.
13
C1
Nolito (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
5.4
C1
Nujiks (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Donworth (S) Tim.
5.2
C4
On Y Va (Ire)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Le Gal R.
22
C4
Palmiro
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
14
C9
Pedra (Ire)
Jockey : Mosse A. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
2.1
C7
Perl (Ger)
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
10
C8
Red Nude Rouge (Gb)
Jockey : Rollando Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Kobayashi S.
9.1
C10
Reventador (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Sauer Mme H.
3.4
C6
Rodaballo (Gb)
Jockey : Martinez Tejera Jl. •
Entraineur : Arizkorreta Elosegui G.
8.6
C4
Ronaldo (Ger)
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
8.7
C4
Santurin
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
29
C2
Shirin (Usa)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
3.3
C6
Simply Striking
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
11
C5
Sippinsoda
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
2.9
C6
Sky Power
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
11
C7
Super Khali
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
10
C1
Syros
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
5.1
C9
Tamzara (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
6.6
C5
Tariyana
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
2.7
C3
The Antarctic (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : O'brien Ap.
7.8
C2
Tigrais
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Chr.
8.3
C7
Toocoolforschool
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
26
C9
Two Face
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
9.3
C3
Vicious Harry
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
8.8
C6
Wally (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
1.9
C6
Abhayaa (Ire)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : C.fey
8.2
C6
Ad Astra (Ger)
Jockey : Casamento M. •
Entraineur : W.hickst
11
C5
All About Me (Ger)
Jockey : Piechulek R. •
Entraineur : J.d.hillis
7.5
C3
Amely Adventure (Ger)
Jockey : Bojko J. •
Entraineur : K.gernreich
18
C2
Ballindinas (Ire)
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : J.d.hillis
9.4
C5
Barbara Villiers (Gb)
Jockey : Am.nadia Ibrahim •
Entraineur : D.postema
6.1
C6
Barina (Ire)
Jockey : Sibylle Vogt •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
31
C2
Borneo (Ire)
Jockey : Cadeddu M. •
Entraineur : H.hobitz
29
C5
Cash
Jockey : Pedroza E. •
Entraineur : Kleinkorres A.
11
C4
Dalina (Ger)
Jockey : Sibylle Vogt •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
9.4
C5
Duonna Lupa (Ger)
Jockey : Seidl M. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
8.7
C5
Fidelius (Ger)
Jockey : Byrne Sea. P. •
Entraineur : P.gehm
26
C3
Freaky Love (Ger)
Jockey : Piechulek R. •
Entraineur : Bolte A.
41
C3
Go Fast (Ger)
Jockey : Sibylle Vogt •
Entraineur : Weiss Mar.
6.5
C6
Green Dream
Jockey : Pietsch A. •
Entraineur : Carvalho Jp.
48
C6
Iglesia (Ger)
Jockey : Starke A. •
Entraineur : Klug M.
13
C3
Ilha Pura (Ger)
Jockey : Starke A. •
Entraineur : Klug M.
4.5
C5
Kadjar (Ger)
Jockey : Cadeddu M. •
Entraineur : M.grunewald
9.4
C2
Kiss (Ger)
Jockey : Starke A. •
Entraineur : Klug M.
6.6
C4
Kobold (Ger)
Jockey : Starke A. •
Entraineur : Klug M.
5.8
C6
La Estrellita (Ire)
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : Figge M.
9.9
C5
Lauberhorn Rocket (Ger)
Jockey : Starke A. •
Entraineur : E.kurdu
4.3
C4
Light My Fire (Ger)
Jockey : Cadeddu M. •
Entraineur : Bolte A.
8.6
C6
Lively (Ger)
Jockey : Seidl M. •
Entraineur : Klug M.
38
C2
Lucky Punch
Jockey : Sibylle Vogt •
Entraineur : Maurer F.
6.8
C4
Mayvid (Ire)
Jockey : De Vries A. •
Entraineur : Kleinkorres A.
7.8
C3
Miss Eagle (Ger)
Jockey : Best A. •
Entraineur : Bolte A.
29
C4
Miss Liberty (Ger)
Jockey : Seidl M. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
3.8
C5
Miss Tick (Ger)
Jockey : Sibylle Vogt •
Entraineur : Bolte A.
4.9
C4
Moonlight Touch (Ger)
Jockey : Pedroza E. •
Entraineur : Wohler Andr.
3.3
C2
Nantucket (Ger)
Jockey : Seidl M. •
Entraineur : M.kriegsheim
20
C6
Narmada (Ger)
Jockey : Piechulek R. •
Entraineur : Weiss Mar.
3.2
C3
Nina's Lob (Ger)
Jockey : Pedroza E. •
Entraineur : Wohler Andr.
3.2
C2
Nolan (Ger)
Jockey : Riehl Mme M. •
Entraineur : Julia Rogl
44
C2
Oakley (Ger)
Jockey : Piechulek R. •
Entraineur : Bolte A.
2.3
C6
Once (Ire)
Jockey : Ganbat B. •
Entraineur : F.chappet
13
C3
Pelegrina (Ger)
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
15
C6
Salve Le Meer (Ger)
Jockey : De Vries A. •
Entraineur : Carvalho Jp.
21
C3
Sentana (Ger)
Jockey : Seidl M. •
Entraineur : E.mader
33
C3
Sigiyana (Ger)
Jockey : Cadeddu M. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
10
C3
Stephanie In Love
Jockey : Casamento M. •
Entraineur : Figge M.
5
C4
Tymeria (Ire)
Jockey : Casamento M. •
Entraineur : W.hickst
9.7
C6
Valpolicella (Ger)
Jockey : Cadeddu M. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
13
C2
Vinicius (Ger)
Jockey : Best A. •
Entraineur : Hellier B.
4
C5
Waldnymphe (Ger)
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : K.gernreich
9.5
C6
Yummylicious (Gb)
Jockey : Pedroza E. •
Entraineur : J.&th.gosden
4.5
C7
Ecureuil De Claire
Jockey : Koubiche Jér. •
Entraineur : Boismartel F.
76
C7
Emba Du Vivier
Jockey : Riera Rossello J.a. •
Entraineur : Rotger Serra J.c.
12
C7
Emondevillaise
Jockey : Sucaet G. •
Entraineur : Gibon Mlle M.
159
C5
Enzo Slipper
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Meulebrouck D.
23
C7
Equejuelo
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Lercier F.
2.6
C7
Etoile Du Puy
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Vandemoortele K.
8.5
C7
Euro Maker
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Ghekiere F.
13
C5
Extase Du Bouffey
Jockey : Piton B. •
Entraineur : Piton J.p.
14
C7
Faire Valoir
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Kernivinen B.
16
C5
Fakir De Gesvres
Jockey : Dromigny T. •
Entraineur : Dromigny T.
12
C7
Fast And Good
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
6.7
C7
Fennec Jego
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Chatelain Mlle V.
4.3
C7
Forever Sylion
Jockey : Bouchez M. •
Entraineur : Bouchez M.
90
C7
Freon De La Besvre
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
27
C7
Fronsac Du Vivier
Jockey : Bridault N. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
37
C5
Furious Wind
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
1.6
C5
Galaxie De Flam
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Raffestin J.
3.2
C4
Galion Des Pres
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Boismartel F.
12
C4
Gamine Du Bourg
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva P.y.
57
C4
Gaspard Des Loups
Jockey : Laurent A. •
Entraineur : Laurent A.
2.8
C5
Geisha Du Poncelet
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Verva M.
15
C4
Gem Darling
Jockey : Declercq J. R. •
Entraineur : Declercq J.r.
151
C2
General
Jockey : Garandeau A. •
Entraineur : Gaillard F.
43
C4
Genesalia
Jockey : Lannoo Gee. •
Entraineur : Lannoo A.
7.7
C4
Genie Du Chene
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Taran Mme S.
19
C4
Geronimo Stardust
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Houssin A.
53
C4
Ghost Du Biston
Jockey : Koubiche Jér. •
Entraineur : Koubiche J.
20
C4
Gipsy Queen
Jockey : Sucaet G. •
Entraineur : Sucaet G.
46
C4
Gloria De Banville
Jockey : Piton B. •
Entraineur : Piton J.p.
28
C2
Godiva Veni
Jockey : Saussaye V. •
Entraineur : Lannoo A.
40
C4
Golden Tulipe
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Sucaet G.
7.7
C4
Gorlando Steed
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : Ghekiere F.
75
C4
Gratte Ciel
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Tamsin P.
3.6
C2
Guignol Des Forges
Jockey : Lecoq Mme Lou A. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
19
C3
Ha Fix
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Verva M.
69
C3
Hallucinant
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Vanmeerbeck J.
32
C3
Hambo De Viette
Jockey : Koubiche Jér. •
Entraineur : Chaineux J.m.
34
C2
Harmony Quick
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
4.7
C3
Hashtag Chamant
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva P.y.
8.9
C2
Hawai River
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
5.3
C3
Hero Sense
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : Ghekiere F.
124
C3
Heros Du Pommereux
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
9.1
C2
Hilton Maza
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
3.4
C2
Hockfeler Du Mesle
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
2.7
C2
Hollywood Torino
Jockey : Dromigny T. •
Entraineur : Duperche A.
48
C3
Homme D'etat
Jockey : Sucaet G. •
Entraineur : Sucaet G.
114
C3
Horse De Grammont
Jockey : Vanmeerbeck J. •
Entraineur : Vanmeerbeck J.
30
C3
Hugo De Dussac
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
8.9
C3
Hugolino
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Tamsin P.
40
C3
Huron
Jockey : Laurent A. •
Entraineur : Laurent A.
8.4
C3
Hurricane Wind
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
1.7
C6
Ibliss Maybe
Jockey : Garandeau A. •
Entraineur : Leclercq Mlle C.
23
C6
Icare D'hertals
Jockey : De Leeuw C. J. •
Entraineur : De Leeuw C.j.
135
C6
Idealou
Jockey : Lannoo Gee. •
Entraineur : Lannoo A.
94
C6
Ieussec Express
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
4
C6
Iloa Des Charrons
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : De Cock R.
30
C6
Imaker
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : Van Den Putte Jr. J.
8.4
C6
Imara Du Nord
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Ghekiere F.
4.6
C6
Infini Du Try
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Chaineux J.m.
56
C6
Ingenue
Jockey : Boulard A. A. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
46
C6
Innatendu Stardust
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Houssin A.
54
C6
Intact Pont Royal
Jockey : Koubiche Jér. •
Entraineur : Koubiche J.
5.7
C6
Isbet Sant
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Ouvrie F.
5.9
C6
Isco De Watou
Jockey : Depypere Tim. •
Entraineur : Depypere H.
48
C6
Isildur
Jockey : Declercq J. R. •
Entraineur : Hojka B.
159
C6
Ivoire D'erpion
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Chaineux J.m.
13
C1
Jack Du Barbey
Jockey : Nicole Ch. •
Entraineur : Nicole Ch.
83
C1
Jackpot De Viette
Jockey : Koubiche Jér. •
Entraineur : Chaineux J.m.
40
C1
Jais Black
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
16
C1
Janvier De Celles
Jockey : Huygens M. •
Entraineur : Huygens De Witte Mme I.
27
C1
Jarold
Jockey : Kernivinen B. •
Entraineur : Kernivinen B.
115
C1
Jazz Du Chatault
Jockey : Lannoo Gee. •
Entraineur : Lannoo A.
20
C1
Jefferson Meloc
Jockey : Bizoux O. •
Entraineur : Bizoux O.
10
C1
Jethro Ice
Jockey : Sucaet G. •
Entraineur : Sucaet G.
3.4
C1
Jojo Du Dancing
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
7.7
C1
Joker Madrik
Jockey : Forniglia W. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
15
C1
Julius Avis
Jockey : Bridault N. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
9.6
C1
Junior Du Gade
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Delliaux J.r.
65
C1
Jusseo
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
3.5
C3
Calimero Du Thiole
Jockey : Lamy R. •
Entraineur : Varin M.
32
C3
Clea Miquellerie
Jockey : Heon F. •
Entraineur : Heon F.
29
C3
Dante Turgot
Jockey : Audebert E. •
Entraineur : Riviere G.
64
C3
Democrate
Jockey : Thielens X. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
61
C3
Donato Bello
Jockey : Brossard D. •
Entraineur : Brossard D.
9.8
C3
Dorlando Du Vivier
Jockey : Riviere J. •
Entraineur : Riviere J.
68
C3
Egine Precieuse
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Hamel Ch.
5.9
C3
Etoile Rouge
Jockey : Lelievre J. B. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
31
C3
Fee De Ranchval
Jockey : Gence F. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
24
C3
Felix Du Bourg
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
20
C3
Gently De Muze
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
1.4
C1
Carla Griff
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
37
C1
Chibairo D'iraty
Jockey : Baudy W. •
Entraineur : Baudy W.
121
C6
Dakota Du Poto
Jockey : Hamelet J. •
Entraineur : Thonnerieux K.
45
C5
Damisso
Jockey : Giordana Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
43
C1
Dark Side
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
5.5
C1
Denzo Montaval
Jockey : De Vaugiraud A. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
10
C5
Diazo
Jockey : Donabedian Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Thonnerieux K.
110
C5
Dorlando
Jockey : Lerenard A. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
27
C5
Duc De Connee
Jockey : Tugend F. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
39
C1
Ebabiela
Jockey : Thonnerieux K. •
Entraineur : Thonnerieux K.
3.3
C1
Echo Jiel
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
14
C1
Eckmuhl Jack
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
14
C8
Edinson Cavani
Jockey : Bazire Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Tomaselli A.
14
C6
Ello Fossavie
Jockey : Rousseau Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Baudy W.
63
C5
Elogio Tejy
Jockey : Heymans Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Laigron A.
113
C1
Endian De Banville
Jockey : Lefevre N. G. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
45
C8
Eros Du Corta
Jockey : Ohanessian Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Lamaziere L.
7.4
C1
Eros Du Fosse
Jockey : Cormy Mick. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
46
C5
Falko De Nouville
Jockey : Callier Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
7.1
C5
Fantomas Du Val
Jockey : Ohanessian Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Lamaziere L.
62
C5
Felin De Bomo
Jockey : Momoh Dominguez Ism. •
Entraineur : Thonnerieux K.
61
C8
Filou Des Oubeaux
Jockey : Seguin Q. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
2
C5
Fitzy De Vive
Jockey : Garcia Dy. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
13
C5
Forever's Fella
Jockey : De Vaugiraud A. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
3.5
C6
Forrest Jo
Jockey : Feltesse M. •
Entraineur : Laigron A.
82
C6
Freddy Boy
Jockey : Mme Boudier-Cormy V. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
10
C8
Gabarret Dairpet
Jockey : Por Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Haret Ch.
33
C8
Gabin Sellois
Jockey : Mlle Balayn L. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
3.5
C6
Gaetan
Jockey : Ambrogio Mlle G. •
Entraineur : Uroz J.
1.9
C3
Galopin Des Champs
Jockey : Coubard-Meunier Ed. •
Entraineur : Ohanessian E.
8.1
C6
Gamin De Vivoin
Jockey : Guelpa L. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
12
C1
Gangster Davaness
Jockey : Cinier D. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
2.5
C5
Garnement Bleu
Jockey : Fouquet Clé. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
5.5
C5
Gascogne De L'iton
Jockey : Mlle Banide L. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
38
C3
Gingere Paulois
Jockey : De Vaugiraud A. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
8.9
C5
Gino Tosca
Jockey : Fantauzza A. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
3.1
C3
Gitano De Feline
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Callier P.
14
C8
Glasgow Rangers
Jockey : Heymans Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Laigron A.
22
C3
Gloria Darche
Jockey : Lefevre N. G. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
25
C3
Go Fast Tejy
Jockey : Cinier D. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
34
C5
Goldie Dry
Jockey : Devillard S. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
41
C3
Good Mec D'heripre
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch J.p.
11
C3
Gordon Quick
Jockey : Tugend F. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
38
C3
Gourgon D'argent
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
52
C6
Grace De Crepin
Jockey : Prudhon T. •
Entraineur : Ensch J.p.
5.5
C3
Guadalupe
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
7.8
C6
Gualamo
Jockey : Mlle Jousset E. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
3.7
C3
Gulliver D'ela
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
4.6
C3
Guopeck De Vivoin
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
3
C2
Habanna
Jockey : Fresneau L. •
Entraineur : Fresneau L.
7.6
C2
Handel Turgot
Jockey : De Vaugiraud A. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
12
C2
Happy De Nice
Jockey : Lerenard A. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
11
C2
Hawai Mab
Jockey : Fantauzza A. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
69
C2
Helio De Fromentel
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
4.1
C2
Hello El Sol
Jockey : Cinier D. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
12
C2
Hello Jo Darling
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
3.9
C8
Histoire D'un Soir
Jockey : Gout Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Haret Ch.
31
C2
Hobby D'erable
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
3.6
C2
Hubiane De Bey
Jockey : Haret Ch. •
Entraineur : Haret Ch.
42
C4
Ideal Winner
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
12
C4
Iglon Dairpet
Jockey : Chauve-Laffay H. •
Entraineur : Chauve Laffay H.
25
C4
Igor Du Regency
Jockey : De Vaugiraud A. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
5
C4
Iloumax
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
21
C4
Incredible Go
Jockey : Gout R. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
51
C4
Indigious De Nesle
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Cingland S.
18
C4
Indigo De Godrel
Jockey : Thonnerieux K. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
13
C4
Inedite Gema
Jockey : Uroz J. •
Entraineur : Uroz J.
11
C4
Ineska
Jockey : Chauve-Laffay Q. •
Entraineur : Chauve Laffay H.
11
C4
Innocent Du Bourg
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
5.1
C4
Ipsos D'ariane
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Chauvin J.
27
C4
Irresistible Honey
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
8.5
C4
Isar Lorrain
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch J.p.
8.1
C4
Isis Du Lilas
Jockey : Fresneau L. •
Entraineur : Bonnardel Th.
55
C8
It's Rock'n Roll
Jockey : Bouteiller C. •
Entraineur : Vanderschelden K.
11
C4
Ivory Kingdom
Jockey : Gout Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
132
C7
Jacobs Creek
Jockey : Lefevre N. G. •
Entraineur : Chauvin J.
13
C7
Jakaponk Daxel
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Chauvin J.
8.7
C7
Jane Luis Porsguen
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Bonnardel Th.
3
C7
Jazzy
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
18
C7
Jet De Jyr
Jockey : Uroz J. •
Entraineur : Uroz J.
15
C7
Jipanga De Nile
Jockey : Laigron An. •
Entraineur : Laigron A.
10
C7
Jour De Paix
Jockey : Haret Y. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
35
C7
Joy Simardiere
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Chauvin J.
25
C7
Judicious
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
3.9
C7
Just Adventure
Jockey : Garcia Dy. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
15
C7
Justa
Jockey : Le Vexier R. •
Entraineur : Le Vexier R.
16
C8
Afillycalledlilly
Jockey : Gumpl Ale. •
Entraineur : Alexander Gumpl
65
C11
Alwine
Jockey : Nimczyk M. •
Entraineur : Nimczyk W.
3.8
C11
Anis Rower
Jockey : Panschow T. •
Entraineur : Konig F.
22
C9
Arabesk Hazelaar
Jockey : Holzschuh J. •
Entraineur : Holzschuh J.
42
C11
Bebi Royal
Jockey : Bakker R. •
Entraineur : Konig F.
37
C8
Capitano
Jockey : Van Rijn Jaa. •
Entraineur : Erwin Bot
2.6
C10
Cash Winner
Jockey : Brouwer Mic. •
Entraineur : Hagoort P.
6.4
C9
Chimichurri
Jockey : Van Rijn Jaa. •
Entraineur : Matzky R.
6.7
C10
Days Of Thunder
Jockey : Tietz Tho. •
Entraineur : Gramuller R.
3.4
C8
Diakan Cr
Jockey : Hafvenstrom R. •
Entraineur : Rainer Freiberg
43
C10
Don Trixton
Jockey : Panschow T. •
Entraineur : Bernd Warnke
19
C10
Grand Ready Cash
Jockey : Sjunnesson Jor. •
Entraineur : Tesselaar D.
28
C11
Hanke Vincennes
Jockey : Sjunnesson Jor. •
Entraineur : Holger Neumann
3
C9
Hockstedt
Jockey : Gentz Vic. •
Entraineur : Gentz V.
1.9
C9
Ito
Jockey : Nimczyk M. •
Entraineur : Nimczyk W.
2.7
C10
Jimmy Ferro Br
Jockey : Schwarz Ch. •
Entraineur : Nimczyk W.
13
C11
John Butcher
Jockey : Burgac S. •
Entraineur : Hafvenstrom R.
60
C9
Kantadou
Jockey : Schwarma T. •
Entraineur : Kuhstrater H.
37
C8
King Of The Hill
Jockey : Nimczyk M. •
Entraineur : Karin Walter-Mommert
14
C8
Klaus Hazelaar
Jockey : Spangenberg D. •
Entraineur : Dennis Spangenberg
48
C10
Lockheed Draviet
Jockey : Hauber Mar. •
Entraineur : Mollema A.j.
51
C8
Lopetegui
Jockey : Schwarz Ch. •
Entraineur : Gramuller R.
16
C10
Lorens Flevo
Jockey : Nimczyk M. •
Entraineur : Karin Walter-Mommert
13
C10
Lozano
Jockey : Van Rijn Jaa. •
Entraineur : Erwin Bot
13
C11
Lucky Charly
Jockey : Rothengatter Mic. F. •
Entraineur : Michel F. Rothengatter
3.4
C10
Lumumba
Jockey : Rothengatter Mic. F. •
Entraineur : Michel F. Rothengatter
38
C11
Maharana C.g.
Jockey : Van Rijn Jaa. •
Entraineur : Matzky R.
6.9
C8
Marjan
Jockey : Brouwer Mic. •
Entraineur : Anja Reichardt
29
C9
Mon Filou
Jockey : Wewering H. •
Entraineur : Wewering H.
26
C8
Pandroklus Eck
Jockey : Tietz Tho. •
Entraineur : Gramuller R.
9.6
C8
Redford
Jockey : Franzl J. •
Entraineur : Franzl J.
2
C11
Rita
Jockey : Gentz Vic. •
Entraineur : Gentz V.
15
C9
Rolfi
Jockey : Panschow T. •
Entraineur : Konig F.
17
C10
Staccato Hl
Jockey : Bot Rob. •
Entraineur : Nimczyk W.
33
C10
Usain Lobell
Jockey : Bakker R. •
Entraineur : Hagoort P.
2.8
C6
Actually (Ire)
Jockey : Joyce Wes. •
Entraineur : M Mulvany
17
C6
Caramel Lizard (Ire)
Jockey : Madden T. P. •
Entraineur : R O'sullivan
24
C6
Chant D'automne
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
C6
Deliver Storm
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Weber M.
C6
Engagement Ring (Ire)
Jockey : Lordan Wm. •
Entraineur : A P O'brien
12
C6
Forza Sedaca
Jockey : Saadi S. •
Entraineur : O'neill (S) E.
C6
Murrayfield
Jockey : Proietti L. •
Entraineur : Proietti L.
C6
Over The Rainbow (Ire)
Jockey : Moore Rya. L. •
Entraineur : A P O'brien
20
C6
Saint Fiacre
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Weber M.
C6
Seventh Seal
Jockey : Germain Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Wolters C.j.m.
C6
Tax Exile (Ire)
Jockey : Angius Gio. •
Entraineur : Hoste Mlle K.
J'ai déjà un compte.