Les partants PMU du 18/07/2022
Cote
- Réunion 1 • CHERBOURG – 15:02
- Réunion 2 • VICHY – 09:20
- Réunion 3 • NOR-JARLSBERG – 10:55
- Réunion 4 • DIEPPE – 13:20
- Réunion 5 • CAGNES SUR MER – 17:47
C5
Cobra Ar Carac
Jockey : Baude S. •
Entraineur : Gouin V.
157
C5
Dahlia Du Pont
Jockey : Lelievre E. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
94
C8
Deux Mats
Jockey : Hurel N. •
Entraineur : Heudiard F.
22
C8
Doranic Fouteau
Jockey : Verneuil Q. B. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
9.2
C5
Eagle Meslois
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
12
C8
Ecrin De Grimoult
Jockey : Le Prevost Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Le Prevost G.
81
C5
Eden De Banville
Jockey : Hardy S. •
Entraineur : Fontaine B.
82
C5
Eden De L'iton
Jockey : Lamy R. •
Entraineur : Varin M.
26
C5
Eldorado Royal
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Grumetz J.
23
C2
Elinkine
Jockey : Petitjean K. •
Entraineur : Chaussier R.
13
C8
Elvis Madji
Jockey : Renaudin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Lorin Y.
1.8
C5
Emiliano Zapata
Jockey : Beaufils Ernault Mme D. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
112
C2
Emir De L'iton
Jockey : Mlle Levesque T. •
Entraineur : Levesque H.
6.6
C6
Erbajo
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Genovart Alomar Mme M.
22
C8
Eskulanake
Jockey : Bazire J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Grima E.
41
C5
Esteban Jiel
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
20
C2
Eva Des Landiers
Jockey : Bodin Ale. •
Entraineur : Cheradame D.
12
C4
Fakir Des Landes
Jockey : Hardy S. •
Entraineur : Hardy S.
12
C2
Fakir Du Bourg
Jockey : Gilard G. •
Entraineur : Robin A.h.
20
C2
Fakir Du Levant
Jockey : Gendrot A. •
Entraineur : Guillotte J.m.
7.4
C4
Fanatic Flash
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
4.7
C4
Fangio Du Guesclin
Jockey : Boudou O. •
Entraineur : Barre M.
52
C4
Fantomas Turgot
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
47
C2
Farceur De Mai
Jockey : Lelievre Meh. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
6.8
C5
Filwell
Jockey : Levesque P. •
Entraineur : Levesque P.
48
C5
Finca Vigia
Jockey : Daugeard Ph. •
Entraineur : Levesque P.
129
C4
First Black
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Bernier G.m.
25
C4
Fish De Houelle
Jockey : Leblanc K. •
Entraineur : Leblanc K.
3.2
C4
Flash Quick
Jockey : Gilard G. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
130
C8
Flash Valmont
Jockey : Grelin Mme Vér. •
Entraineur : Juin D.
23
C8
Fleur De Garde
Jockey : Lefranc D. •
Entraineur : Lefranc D.
39
C4
Fleur De Larre
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Leblond S.
29
C5
Flying Brickell
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
4.3
C8
Folette Du Mans
Jockey : Chapdelaine F. •
Entraineur : Pacary A.
5.9
C4
For No One
Jockey : Baude S. •
Entraineur : Gillot G.
9.4
C8
Forever Atout
Jockey : Favris Gab. •
Entraineur : Favris A.
4.4
C4
Forrest Gump Set
Jockey : Lefranc Et. •
Entraineur : Lefranc E.
4
C4
Fort Galaa
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Chenu C.
21
C5
Forum Meslois
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
30
C4
Fragonard
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
18
C6
Gala D'artiste
Jockey : Daugeard Ph. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
9.5
C6
Galion
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : De Jesus A.
4.2
C5
Gamay De L'iton
Jockey : De Genouillac T. •
Entraineur : Levesque H.
14
C5
Gamble River
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
7.5
C6
Gazou Piquenard
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
4
C2
Gibole De L'elle
Jockey : Colas Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Terry F.
1.9
C6
Girello
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
34
C6
Gitan De Guez
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
7.3
C6
Gold De Berg
Jockey : Gallier Ch. •
Entraineur : Gallier Ch.
2.6
C5
Gourou
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
2.2
C2
Gypsie Digeo
Jockey : Castaing Mathieu Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Terry F.
44
C3
Haneda Erca
Jockey : Heon F. •
Entraineur : Heon F.
8.9
C3
Haurore
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Lepennetier Q.
2.4
C3
Havane Fligny
Jockey : Hardy S. •
Entraineur : Hardy S.
11
C3
Hiemoise Coquine
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Leblond S.
9.5
C3
Histoire De France
Jockey : Guibout J. P. •
Entraineur : Guibout J.p.
67
C3
Holding Haufor
Jockey : Poupard E. •
Entraineur : Poupard E.
86
C3
Hosanna De Meslay
Jockey : Cheradame Caroline •
Entraineur : Lefevre B.
43
C3
Hotesse Du Chassin
Jockey : Lamy R. •
Entraineur : Varin M.
6.9
C3
Hutopie D'ouville
Jockey : Gosselin J. •
Entraineur : Gosselin J.
5
C3
Hyacinthe Nay
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Herard J.
14
C1
Ibanque Lebel
Jockey : Daugeard Ph. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
13
C1
Ibiscus De L'iton
Jockey : De Genouillac T. •
Entraineur : Levesque H.
20
C1
Iguane De Caponet
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Raimbaud C.
4
C1
Illico De Tillard
Jockey : Barassin Thi. •
Entraineur : Barassin L.
47
C1
Illico Pante
Jockey : Delacour G. •
Entraineur : Delacour G.
22
C1
Impact River
Jockey : Meriel A. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
25
C1
Incroyable Talent
Jockey : Retaux F. •
Entraineur : Retaux F.
127
C1
Intello D'erable
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Thomain C.
4.2
C1
Invasion D'oeillet
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Roulleau P.
79
C1
Invincible Boy
Jockey : Clin Ch. •
Entraineur : Clin Ch.
7.7
C1
Ipsos Marancourt
Jockey : Ollitrault P. •
Entraineur : Gougeon A.
125
C1
Irina Du Glay
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
30
C1
Islande De L'iton
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Harel F.
4.5
C1
Ivory Wind
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Grimault A.p.
18
C7
Jacady Sly
Jockey : Randon A. •
Entraineur : Randon A.
66
C7
Jaguar D'erable
Jockey : Thomain Cl. •
Entraineur : Thomain C.
12
C7
Jasmin D'erable
Jockey : Raffegeau Ad. •
Entraineur : Thomain C.
64
C7
Jean Balthazar
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Castel P.
15
C7
Jeroboam D'erable
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Thomain C.
4.6
C7
Jesolo
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
5.1
C7
Jobic Kergwen
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Beluze B.
31
C7
Joker De Janeiro
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
5.8
C7
Joker De L'etre
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Seguin V.
21
C7
Jonygo
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Robin A.h.
C7
Jules Et Jim
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
3.5
C7
Jypson Kalouma
Jockey : Riera Sitges Jua. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
15
C6
Acclam
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
12
C2
Aigle Vaillant
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Urbanek L.
26
C1
Al Et Chop
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
40
C6
Alba Power (Ire)
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
3.4
C8
Alfieri
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
14
C3
Alromy
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
20
C7
Amandero
Jockey : Bonnefoy Y. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
24
C4
American Daisy
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Eveno S.
5.8
C5
Angel Dust
Jockey : Nobili M. •
Entraineur : Hendriks Mme J.
15
C3
Another Youni
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Andreu J.
4.3
C3
Aour
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
9.4
C3
Aspen
Jockey : Banz Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
33
C5
Asterion
Jockey : Antoniotti Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Bernhardt L.
52
C5
Astrachem (Ire)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
5.1
C7
Bech River (Ire)
Jockey : Ricalio Mme Jes. •
Entraineur : Mosse Gaby.
35
C5
Belle Impression
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
42
C6
Billabong Cat
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Luka V.
7.1
C1
Birch Man
Jockey : Mandel G. •
Entraineur : Pimbonnet M.
57
C4
Bissin
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Boualam L.
18
C3
Black Wall
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
2.6
C7
Blanc Bleu
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
11
C1
Bounteous (Ire)
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
10
C4
Cheeky Traou Land
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Boualem F.
25
C1
Cosmic Lady
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Guyader (S) F.
13
C7
Dandy Cool
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Juillet G.
6.5
C2
Deputy Ruler (Ire)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Janackova Koplikova Mlle I.
35
C6
Diva Du Dancing
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
12
C3
Dobra (Ire)
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
5.4
C6
Droit De Parole (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
8.4
C2
Duchess Of Dubai (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
3.4
C1
Eghiste
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Guyader (S) F.
21
C7
Ethion (Ire)
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
10
C8
French Pegasus
Jockey : Bouvier Mme Cél. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
4.4
C4
Game Twist
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Caceres (S) S.
16
C5
Giantissime
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
5.9
C3
Instantane
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
4.9
C4
Izakaya
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Ventena Alves P.
10
C1
Kaleobayane
Jockey : Brunelli Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
118
C7
Karmoutcho
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
6.8
C1
Kenmya
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
5.5
C8
Kenzal
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
7.9
C5
La Fibre
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
13
C8
Le Parrain
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
10
C7
Lily Apple
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Boualem F.
11
C8
Lorlisalsa
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Eveno S.
13
C4
Madulain
Jockey : Le Gland Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
60
C5
Makalia (Ire)
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Boualem F.
13
C4
Malecon
Jockey : Ricalio Mme Jes. •
Entraineur : Mosse Gaby.
72
C8
Mama Imelda
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
8.7
C2
Marianachic (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
1.9
C4
Mearas Style
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
36
C5
Navalis (Ger)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
13
C1
Newkidontheblock (Ire)
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Guyader (S) F.
2.7
C1
Opportun
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Pimbonnet M.
3.5
C4
Orpanama Davis
Jockey : Nobili M. •
Entraineur : Hendriks Mme J.
5.5
C5
Pakistan Treasure (Ire)
Jockey : Foresi F. •
Entraineur : Mosse Gaby.
33
C7
Partir Un Jour
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
36
C8
Pedro The Best
Jockey : Moutard J. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre (S) Jm.
10
C2
Pendulum Valley
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
7
C6
Perseverants
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
4.2
C1
Pleine D'envie
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
17
C5
Press Officer
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
9.4
C5
Prince Los
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
16
C6
Qu'hubo
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
11
C8
Quiviven (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
6
C8
Raven's Spirit
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
17
C7
Red Kitten
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : De Waele D.
7
C6
Red Torch
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
9
C7
Samuraj
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
11
C8
Sand Girl (Ire)
Jockey : Nobili M. •
Entraineur : Hendriks Mme J.
38
C4
Silk Thread
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
11
C6
Sirius Slew (Gb)
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : Verheyen Mme N.
28
C8
Stranger
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
43
C4
Territorio
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Ventena Alves Mme A.
18
C7
Tess
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Juillet G.
14
C8
The Time
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : De Waele D.
22
C5
Tremont
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : De Waele D.
4.9
C8
Trust On Him
Jockey : Germain Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
57
C4
Valento
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : De Waele D.
3.7
C5
Verti Chop
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
11
C1
Visumba
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
39
C2
Wakaburn
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
10
C4
Wayne
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
8.7
C8
Wheel Of Chance
Jockey : Bonnefoy Y. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
21
C2
Winema
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Thomas-Demeaulte (S) X.
14
C7
Zantario (Ger)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Goudot B.
4.4
C4
Accordion K.e.k.
Jockey : Tvedt Her. R. •
Entraineur : Lag Tina Fossan
42
C5
Amon Wise As
Jockey : Tvedt Her. R. •
Entraineur : Assev Hedda E.
2.3
C2
Augustas Photo
Jockey : Solberg Akselsen Adr. •
Entraineur : Johansen Jane Kathrin
11
C1
B.r.u.n.
Jockey : Undem J. H. •
Entraineur : Hvistendahl Petter
53
C1
Bellfire
Jockey : Wassberg Sve.o. •
Entraineur : Birkeland Silje
42
C1
Champstile
Jockey : Austevoll Gun. •
Entraineur : Engebretsen Vidar
31
C4
Cool Trix
Jockey : Hamre Fro. •
Entraineur : Hamre Frode
1.4
C3
Designed Genius
Jockey : Wassberg Sve.o. •
Entraineur : Hoitomt Marius
3
C4
Devilish
Jockey : Rennesvik Erl. •
Entraineur : Flaten Gunnar
25
C4
Diamond Pedro
Jockey : Holm Han. C. •
Entraineur : Pedersen Terje
58
C3
Emotion U.m.
Jockey : Hop Vid. •
Entraineur : Marthinsen Karen Jonine
4
C4
Er Pupone
Jockey : Austevoll Gun. •
Entraineur : Aakre Anne Ragnhild
10
C3
Estirado
Jockey : Steine Bjo. •
Entraineur : Kolnes Sigbjorn
8.3
C1
Fighter From Start
Jockey : Dalen Dag S. •
Entraineur : Berdalen Malene
70
C4
Filly's Fighter
Jockey : Wassberg Sve.o. •
Entraineur : Hoitomt Marius
24
C3
Global Association
Jockey : Solberg Akselsen Adr. •
Entraineur : Nakken Oda S.
21
C2
Got It All
Jockey : Rennesvik Erl. •
Entraineur : Krogh-Hanssen Karoline
27
C2
Gunny Coktail M.e.
Jockey : Steine Bjo. •
Entraineur : Einang Morten
6
C2
Helia Gendreenne
Jockey : Austevoll Gun. •
Entraineur : Haugen Christine
20
C1
Hollia Poterie
Jockey : Hop Vid. •
Entraineur : Sovik Lars M.
14
C1
J. Ann Bonanza
Jockey : Weberg Sve. O. •
Entraineur : Weberg Sven Olav
44
C4
Jente W.
Jockey : Steine Bjo. •
Entraineur : Andersen Otmar
55
C1
Kind Of Steel
Jockey : Rennesvik Erl. •
Entraineur : Pedersen Kim
2.5
C4
Koko's Dreamboy
Jockey : Drageset Jan I. •
Entraineur : Drageset Jan Inge
44
C1
Lennon B.r.
Jockey : Hamre Fro. •
Entraineur : Hamre Frode
3.7
C1
Leopold A.b.
Jockey : Engebrathen Mme C. •
Entraineur : Wallumrod Linda-Kristin
35
C3
Logical Mystic
Jockey : Blakkestad Mme K. •
Entraineur : Blakkestad Bjornar
60
C5
Mia Vince
Jockey : Rennesvik Erl. •
Entraineur : Krogh-Hanssen Karoline
16
C3
Murdoch
Jockey : Midtfjeld Per. O. •
Entraineur : Kristiansen Bjorn
21
C5
N.y. Embrasse Moi
Jockey : Steine Bjo. •
Entraineur : Sandbaek Ola
7.9
C5
Noble Tile
Jockey : Malmin Kri. •
Entraineur : Malmin Kristian
7.5
C4
Not Good Enough
Jockey : Hop Vid. •
Entraineur : Kaasa Christin
63
C3
One More Time
Jockey : Dalen Dag S. •
Entraineur : Kals Per Vetle
5.8
C2
Pandora Trot
Jockey : Malmin Kri. •
Entraineur : Malmin Kristian
2.8
C3
Quality Dancer
Jockey : Rennesvik Erl. •
Entraineur : Wego Kristine
18
C4
Real Viking
Jockey : Malmin Kri. •
Entraineur : Malmin Kristian
11
C5
Ribot
Jockey : Midtfjeld Per. O. •
Entraineur : Kolnes Sigbjorn
5.9
C2
Rockstile R.
Jockey : Hop Vid. •
Entraineur : Berdalen Malene
2.2
C1
Shameless I.m.
Jockey : Malmin Kri. •
Entraineur : Malmin Kristian
5.5
C3
Siberian Justice
Jockey : Holm Han. C. •
Entraineur : Hoitomt Marius
10
C5
Spicy Boss
Jockey : Dalen Dag S. •
Entraineur : Hamre Frode
3.7
C1
Ste My Harley
Jockey : Holm Han. C. •
Entraineur : Foss Per Magne
19
C1
Supreme Sund
Jockey : Midtfjeld Per. O. •
Entraineur : Kolnes Sigbjorn
13
C4
Twentyfive Bekken
Jockey : Dalen Dag S. •
Entraineur : Andresen Therese
7.3
C3
Weinberry
Jockey : Austevoll Gun. •
Entraineur : Borgen Simon
17
C2
Wings Of Fire
Jockey : Dalen Dag S. •
Entraineur : Maelum Jan Ove
35
C4
Acoustic
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Monnier (S) F.
8.7
C7
Adorata
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : Gouyette (S) S.
30
C5
Alcalas
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Soudan Mlle J.
12
C2
Bella Rossa
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Thueux E.
5.5
C4
Blood Chope
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
12
C5
Capercailie (Ire)
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
5.8
C7
Chacha Boy
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Swinnens M.
26
C6
Chernabog
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : De Nicolay H.
9.6
C7
Dalvini
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Bertiaux P.
4.8
C4
Dieppe
Jockey : Provost D. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
2.1
C3
Drubec
Jockey : Mace T. •
Entraineur : Monnier (S) F.
3.6
C3
Duchesse Tango
Jockey : Roth Le Vaillant G. •
Entraineur : Mathijs Y.
32
C4
Eccelso (Gb)
Jockey : Parmentier Mme Fla. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
21
C6
Equus Deus (Ire)
Jockey : Bazire P. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
11
C6
Fairmont
Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
18
C7
Fan Zone
Jockey : Raimbault C. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
3.4
C2
Findon Flyer (Ire)
Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Toux Jv.
4.7
C4
Flight To Varennes (Gb)
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : O'halloran Mlle C.
6.6
C3
Francobelge (Gb)
Jockey : Marlin T. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
8
C5
Gerardus
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) S.
4.6
C5
Gift Of King
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
3.9
C2
Grindels
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
10
C1
Halte En Mer (Aq)
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
8.8
C6
Happy Chrisnat
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
16
C1
Harios Du Brem (Aq)
Jockey : Poggionovo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
14
C1
Hooker De Brenus (Aq)
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
1.5
C1
Houlahoup Chaluzy (Aq)
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Dupuis Rm.
21
C6
Hygrove Bec
Jockey : Raimbault C. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
4
C1
Iradius (Aq)
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mlle As.
3.1
C5
Isica
Jockey : Boche D. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
4.2
C3
Iskandar (Ire)
Jockey : Foucher Tho. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
3
C4
Jazzy Wood
Jockey : Vilchien A. •
Entraineur : Pannier G.
10
C2
Jolistar Moriviere
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
19
C7
Kenbaio
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
5
C6
Kick Boxing
Jockey : Borrelli Pas. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
44
C5
La Baroche
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
9.3
C5
Lorenza (Gb)
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : Gouyette (S) S.
25
C5
Margesson
Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Toux Jv.
26
C4
Miles
Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
44
C7
Paint Island (Ire)
Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Gouyette (S) S.
8.1
C5
Pashmina
Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Kobayashi S.
30
C4
Pedrochec
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : Gemin D.
47
C7
Place Colette
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
8.4
C4
Prettycharly
Jockey : Rousseau L. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
5.2
C3
Proelia
Jockey : Bertrand G. •
Entraineur : Bourgeais J.
7.5
C6
Rock Or Bust
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Courbot G.
13
C6
Salsa Chic (Gb)
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Auvray Mlle C.
10
C6
Soaring Eagle
Jockey : Janneau Mme Cha. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
5.4
C3
Souveraine Elusive
Jockey : Desmontils Mr S. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
3.5
C2
The Great Gabi
Jockey : Boche D. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
1.8
C7
Twin Boy
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
7.1
C2
Vassyly
Jockey : Raimbault C. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
11
C6
Vysotsky
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Sauvage Jp.
3.9
C7
Wyomia Jasmin
Jockey : Ono Tak. •
Entraineur : Gouyette (S) S.
38
C4
Alcoy
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
2.9
C4
Call Jack
Jockey : Garcia Dy. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
62
C2
Deko De Tilou
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
17
C1
Dexpresso Smart
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
4.1
C2
Dextase Montaval
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
68
C1
Dezio Josselyn
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
34
C2
Diego Sautonne
Jockey : De Vaugiraud A. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
37
C2
Divine Monceau
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
25
C2
Djembe D'orgeres
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
7.3
C4
Douxor De Guez
Jockey : De Vaugiraud A. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
44
C2
Duc Du Lupin
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
65
C2
Eagle Eyes
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
5.5
C2
Eberton
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
16
C4
Eclat De Gloire
Jockey : Garcia L. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
8.6
C4
Ecureuil Jenilou
Jockey : Junod G. •
Entraineur : Baudron (S) L.
2.8
C4
Eden Basque
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
11
C2
Ekiango De Nile
Jockey : De Groote C. •
Entraineur : De Groote Ch.
48
C2
Elan Baroque
Jockey : Garcia L. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
63
C1
Elton Ball
Jockey : Gout E. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
63
C2
Eusebio D'heripre
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
14
C4
Evariste Du Bourg
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
3.8
C2
Fast Domino
Jockey : Junod G. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
45
C2
Fifty Five Bond
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
1.9
C1
Filou Star
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
2.4
C1
Franklin
Jockey : Fantauzza A. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
146
C1
Furioso A Quira
Jockey : Repichet P. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
22
C1
Gaby Star
Jockey : Izzo M. •
Entraineur : Izzo M.
21
C3
Galaxie Du Home
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
5.1
C3
Gaotcho Jiel
Jockey : Lefevre N. G. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
10
C1
Geisha D'em
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Feron J.c.
144
C3
Geode Du Cherisay
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
15
C3
Get My Love
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
24
C1
Gold Du Rabutin
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
4.7
C1
Gourgandine
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
8.6
C1
Grandiose Bey
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
20
C3
Green Eyes
Jockey : Cinier D. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
41
C6
Habanera Mip
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
47
C6
Haliza
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Vercruysse P.
6.5
C3
Harfan Des Granges
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
45
C5
Harley Des Pres
Jockey : Mortagne N. •
Entraineur : Mortagne N.
6.1
C6
Hasta La Vista
Jockey : Cinier D. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
15
C5
Havana Moon
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
9.5
C6
Hawai Song
Jockey : Repichet P. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
70
C6
Hellendor
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Cingland S.
11
C6
Hera Des Brousses
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Vanderschelden K.
64
C6
Herba De Bry
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Bekaert D.
4.3
C3
Hermine Turgot
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
30
C6
Heroine De Max
Jockey : Mortagne N. •
Entraineur : Mortagne N.
8.8
C5
Hey You
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
23
C3
Hidden Texas
Jockey : Junod G. •
Entraineur : Baudron (S) L.
1.6
C6
Himalaya
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
12
C5
Hiosco D'olmen
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
1.4
C6
Hipanema Ellis
Jockey : Fantauzza A. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
7.4
C6
Histoire D'atout
Jockey : Lebouteiller P. •
Entraineur : Lebouteiller P.
83
C6
Holga Des Champs
Jockey : Buisson A. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
12
C6
Holy Grace
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Zunn C.
5.6
C5
Hot Summer
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
9.2
C5
Hotesse Darling
Jockey : Izzo M. •
Entraineur : Lenoir M.
41
C5
Hotesse Seven
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
34
C3
Humour Festif
Jockey : Garcia L. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
10
C7
Jackpot Visais
Jockey : Cinier D. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
59
C7
Jazzy Touch
Jockey : Garcia Dy. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
86
C7
Jeep Des Charrons
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Bekaert D.
14
C7
Jigliana D'arc
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
20
C7
John Wick
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
2.2
C7
Joker Du Midi
Jockey : Gout E. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
15
C7
Joyce Beauty
Jockey : Garcia L. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
16
C7
Judicious Winner
Jockey : Cormy Mick. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
3.1
C7
Jujubee
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Vercruysse P.
8.1
C7
Jumanji Brouets
Jockey : Gout L. •
Entraineur : Gout L.
30
J'ai déjà un compte.