Les course de la réunion 14 24/07/2022 à HOL-DUINDIGT
13:30
R14 C1
Voltreffer-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
1200 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
13:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Katalaya Trafo
3a 5a 1a 2a 3a 0a 5a 0a 4a 6a 3a (21) 0a
VAN DER TOL N. - 2000
m - F8
- VAN DAMME K.
3a 5a 1a 2a 3a 0a 5a 0a 4a 6a 3a (21) 0a
Gains : 8358 €
2
Jort
5a 5a 4a 2a Da 3a (21) 3a Da 3a 2a 4a Da
STRAVER Jac. - 2000
m - H6
- ROB VAN TOOR
5a 5a 4a 2a Da 3a (21) 3a Da 3a 2a 4a Da
Gains : 3650 €
3
Good Gimmick
11a 6a 10a 8a 7a 7a 9a 6a (21) 10a Da 7a
VISSER Wou. - 2000
m - H6
- Wouter Visser
11a 6a 10a 8a 7a 7a 9a 6a (21) 10a Da 7a
Gains : 5000 €
4
Ivor Vh
1m Dm 3m 1a 7a 6a (21) 4a 3a 5a 3a 3m 3m
VAN TOOR R. - 2000
m - H7
- ROB VAN TOOR
1m Dm 3m 1a 7a 6a (21) 4a 3a 5a 3a 3m 3m
Gains : 5720 €
5
Face It
4a Da 4a 4a 3a Da 3a 7a 4a 6a 8a Da
DEKKER Jon. - 2000
m - F7
- Cees Dobber
4a Da 4a 4a 3a Da 3a 7a 4a 6a 8a Da
Gains : 880 €
6
Ivar Charisma
2a Da 6a 1a 1a 3a 2a (21) 9a 3a 2a 1a 1a
VAN DER MESPEL W. - 2000
m - H7
- Cees Olsthoorn
2a Da 6a 1a 1a 3a 2a (21) 9a 3a 2a 1a 1a
Gains : 0 €
7
Haley Vredebest
8a 5a 4a 9a 5a 3a (21) 7a 5a 5a 10a 5a 4
TE PAS B. - 2000
m - F8
- Barry te Pas - D4
8a 5a 4a 9a 5a 3a (21) 7a 5a 5a 10a 5a 4
Gains : 0 €
13:57
R14 C2
Titanium Gar-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
1200 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
13:57
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Koraal D
4a Da 8a 7a Da 3a 5a Da 6a 4a (21) 5a 3a
VELDMAN Jim - 2000
m - F5
- Huug van Dijk
4a Da 8a 7a Da 3a 5a Da 6a 4a (21) 5a 3a
Gains : 3115 €
2
C The Fox
4a (21) 5a 3a 3a Da Da
VERBEECK J. - 2000
m - F4
- JEROEN OFFERINGA
4a (21) 5a 3a 3a Da Da
Gains : 300 €
3
Jackson O
10a 9a 9a 8a 8a 7a 4a (21) Da 10a 9a 3a
EINARSON MME A. - 2000
m - H6
- Anja Einarson
10a 9a 9a 8a 8a 7a 4a (21) Da 10a 9a 3a
Gains : 0 €
4
Liberty Star
Da 4a 3a 5a Da 4a Aa (21) Da 5a 5a 6a 2a
DEKKER Jon. - 2000
m - F4
- BRYAN VADER - DP
Da 4a 3a 5a Da 4a Aa (21) Da 5a 5a 6a 2a
Gains : 0 €
5
Lumiere
Aa 2a (21) 2a 2a 1a 3a 4a
LANGEWEG JR H. W. - 2000
m - M4
- LANGEWEG JR. H. - D4
Aa 2a (21) 2a 2a 1a 3a 4a
Gains : 0 €
6
True Blue
2a Da Da (21) Da Da 2a 1a Da 3a 1a
DE HAAN P. - 2000
m - F4
- PATRICK DE HAAN - D4
2a Da Da (21) Da Da 2a 1a Da 3a 1a
Gains : 0 €
7
Grandioso River
7a Da Da 9a 3a 3a Da (21) 4a 6a 3a Da 4a
LEMBRECHTS Rob. - 2000
m - H6
- ROBIN LEMBRECHTS
7a Da Da 9a 3a 3a Da (21) 4a 6a 3a Da 4a
Gains : 2185 €
8
Mireije Charisma
7a 2a 3a 1a 8a (21) 5a 6a 4a 5a
DEN DUBBELDEN D. - 2000
m - F3
- DEN DUBBELDEN D.
7a 2a 3a 1a 8a (21) 5a 6a 4a 5a
Gains : 4190 €
9
Kamaraad Hollandia
(21) 1a 1a 2a 1a 3a
VERKAIK F. - 2000
m - M5
- LANGEWEG JR. H. - D4
(21) 1a 1a 2a 1a 3a
Gains : 0 €
10
Nasty Boy Dhm
3a 5a 5a 0a 0a 5a 5a 3a 4a 4a (21) Da 0a
VAN GHELEWE Bjo. - 2000
m - H5
- Bjorn Van Ghelewe - D4
3a 5a 5a 0a 0a 5a 5a 3a 4a 4a (21) Da 0a
Gains : 2873 €
11
Lotte Flevo
1a 2a 1a 1a (21) 8a 1a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2000
m - F4
- JEROEN ENGWERDA - D4
1a 2a 1a 1a (21) 8a 1a
Gains : 0 €
12
Kees Bianco
8a 7a 6a 4a 3a 7a (21) 7a 6a 7a 6a 6a 3a
DE VLIEGER R. - 2000
m - F5
- DE VLIEGER Rob T - D4
8a 7a 6a 4a 3a 7a (21) 7a 6a 7a 6a 6a 3a
Gains : 0 €
14:24
R14 C3
Forvette H Kwartet
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
1200 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
14:24
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
3
Pegasus Mj
1a Da 5a Da Da
AALBERS MME C. - 2000
m - H3
- CAROLINE AALBERS
1a Da 5a Da Da
Gains : 0 €
4
Max Lobell
3a
5
6
Louisiana R
8a 6a Da 4a 7a 4a 5a (21) Da
POOLS R. - 2000
m - F4
- Carel Roodenrijs
8a 6a Da 4a 7a 4a 5a (21) Da
Gains : 0 €
7
Max Occagnes
1a
8
Montserrat Boko
Da 1a 7a
14:51
R14 C4
Sprintkampioenschap Der Vierjarigen
Voir la fiche du cheval
6
Prix :
10500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1609m
Départ prévu :
14:51
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Lady Effect
2a
2
Luciano Lobell
1a 1a 1a (21) 3a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 1609
m - M4
- JEROEN ENGWERDA
1a 1a 1a (21) 3a
Gains : 0 €
3
Lexia Boko
3a Da 6a 5a 1a 2a 2a (21) 1a 4a 7a 1a 3a
DE HAAN P. - 1609
m - F4
- PATRICK DE HAAN
3a Da 6a 5a 1a 2a 2a (21) 1a 4a 7a 1a 3a
Gains : 2950 €
4
Lotte Lobell
3a 2a 3a 4a (21) 1a 2a 1a 5a 3a Da 3a 1a
LANGEWEG JR H. W. - 1609
m - F4
- LANGEWEG JR. H. - DA
3a 2a 3a 4a (21) 1a 2a 1a 5a 3a Da 3a 1a
Gains : 0 €
5
Lion's Wish
2a 3a 1a 5a 1a 1a (21) 6a (20) 4a 3a 3a
KAMMINGA C. - 1609
m - H4
- Bas Crebas - DP
2a 3a 1a 5a 1a 1a (21) 6a (20) 4a 3a 3a
Gains : 15590 €
6
Louis Mon Ami
Da 1a 7a 1a (21) Da 1a Da Da 1a 1a 2a 5a
VERKAIK F. - 1609
m - H4
- LANGEWEG JR. H.
Da 1a 7a 1a (21) Da 1a Da Da 1a 1a 2a 5a
Gains : 0 €
15:18
R14 C5
Jan Harmsen Memoriaal
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
6000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2600m
Départ prévu :
15:18
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Easy Going Br
5a 6a 4a 4a 2a 4a Da (21) 8a 5a Da 8a Da
DE VLIEGER R. - 2600
m - H9
- DE VLIEGER Rob T - D4
5a 6a 4a 4a 2a 4a Da (21) 8a 5a Da 8a Da
Gains : 28436 €
2
Edens Boy
1a 4a 2a 1a 1a Dm 2a 3a 1a 1a (21) 1a 1a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2600
m - H7
- BOSSCHA A.W. - D4
1a 4a 2a 1a 1a Dm 2a 3a 1a 1a (21) 1a 1a
Gains : 57052 €
3
Jank Summerland
6a Da Da 1a 2a (21) 7a 4a 2a 3a 1a 3a 4a
LANGEWEG JR H. W. - 2600
m - M6
- LANGEWEG JR. H.
6a Da Da 1a 2a (21) 7a 4a 2a 3a 1a 3a 4a
Gains : 62085 €
4
Durk M Boko
2a 1a 8a 9a 3a 2a (21) 3a 2a 5a 4a 3a 1a
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2600
m - H12
- Huug van Dijk
2a 1a 8a 9a 3a 2a (21) 3a 2a 5a 4a 3a 1a
Gains : 89110 €
5
Jason Dragon
1a 2a 2a 1a 7a 0a 3a 4a (21) 3a 5a 1a 4a
BOT E. - 2600
m - H6
- ERWIN BOT - D4
1a 2a 2a 1a 7a 0a 3a 4a (21) 3a 5a 1a 4a
Gains : 132876 €
6
Garuda Fligny
3a 1a 1a 1a 1a 7a 1a Da 5a (21) 1a 5a 1a
BAKKER R. - 2600
m - M6
- GRIFT H. - D4
3a 1a 1a 1a 1a 7a 1a Da 5a (21) 1a 5a 1a
Gains : 171419 €
7
Capital Charm
2a 1a 4a 6a 2a 7a (21) Da 6a Da Da 1a 0a
POOLS R. - 2600
m - H10
- GRIFT H. - D4
2a 1a 4a 6a 2a 7a (21) Da 6a Da Da 1a 0a
Gains : 253835 €
15:48
R14 C6
Bos Forest-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
1200 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1900m
Départ prévu :
15:48
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Flaming Glory
7a 2a 7a 5a 2a 5a 3a (21) 6a 5a 2a 4a 2a
VAN DER MESPEL W. - 1900
m - F7
- Cees Imming
7a 2a 7a 5a 2a 5a 3a (21) 6a 5a 2a 4a 2a
Gains : 10550 €
2
Fip Junior
2a 7a 3a Da 4a 6a 6a (21) 2a 4a 7a 3a 1a
AALBERS MME C. - 1900
m - M10
- CAROLINE AALBERS
2a 7a 3a Da 4a 6a 6a (21) 2a 4a 7a 3a 1a
Gains : 6190 €
3
Jannie Van Tim
6a 6a 3a 3a Da 1a Aa 5a Da 8a (21) 7a 2a
BOS Tho. - 1920
m - F6
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
6a 6a 3a 3a Da 1a Aa 5a Da 8a (21) 7a 2a
Gains : 9550 €
4
Eliot Charisma
4a (21) 6a 4a Da 2a 2a 5a 3a 4a Da 2a (2
DE JONG Mar. - 1920
m - H11
- Mark de Jong
4a (21) 6a 4a Da 2a 2a 5a 3a 4a Da 2a (2
Gains : 12875 €
5
Franky Du Cap Vert
8a Da Da Da 5a Da Da (21) 3a Da 5a 6a Da
VELDMAN Jim - 1920
m - H7
- Nathalie de Vreede - DA
8a Da Da Da 5a Da Da (21) 3a Da 5a 6a Da
Gains : 15156 €
6
Jaimy Fox
2a 2a 1a 1a Da 5a 1a (21) 2a 2a 2a 3a 3a
DEKKER Jon. - 1920
m - F6
- Peter Wisker
2a 2a 1a 1a Da 5a 1a (21) 2a 2a 2a 3a 3a
Gains : 16575 €
7
Faday Scott
4a 4a 5a Dm Dm 6a 4a Dm (21) 1m 1a 6a 2a
DE VLIEGER R. - 1920
m - H9
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
4a 4a 5a Dm Dm 6a 4a Dm (21) 1m 1a 6a 2a
Gains : 34694 €
8
Mr Bathuan Byd
2a 4a 6a 4a (21) 7a Da Da 4a 1a 5a 7a Da
VEENSTRA MME Dem. - 1920
m - H10
- JOHNNY WESTENBRINK
2a 4a 6a 4a (21) 7a Da Da 4a 1a 5a 7a Da
Gains : 40971 €
9
Eternal Wood
7a 5a 6a 7a 6a 4a 7a Dm (21) 0a Dm 0a Da
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 1920
m - H8
- MENGER M.K.
7a 5a 6a 7a 6a 4a 7a Dm (21) 0a Dm 0a Da
Gains : 42945 €
16:15
R14 C7
Ossian-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
1200 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
16:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Hulk Vryenesse
5a 4a Da Da 5a 6a 4a 5a (21) 7a 4a 3a 1a
VELDMAN Jim - 2000
m - M8
- JEROEN OFFERINGA
5a 4a Da Da 5a 6a 4a 5a (21) 7a 4a 3a 1a
Gains : 0 €
2
Karina Alki
3a Da 6a 2a 1a 1a 3a Da 7a (21) Da 4a 2a
DE VLIEGER R. - 2000
m - F5
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
3a Da 6a 2a 1a 1a 3a Da 7a (21) Da 4a 2a
Gains : 9250 €
3
Heine Attack
8a Da 6a (21) 7a 5a 6a 2a 1a 6a 2a 2a 7a
WESTENBRINK J. - 2000
m - H8
- JOHNNY WESTENBRINK
8a Da 6a (21) 7a 5a 6a 2a 1a 6a 2a 2a 7a
Gains : 17410 €
4
Kenickie Kite
5a Da 2a Da Da 4a Dm 3a 6a 6a (21) Da 2a
BOS Tho. - 2000
m - H5
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
5a Da 2a Da Da 4a Dm 3a 6a 6a (21) Da 2a
Gains : 20770 €
5
Birbo Capar
5a 8a 5a 2a 4a 6a 4a Da 6a 1a (21) 2a 1a
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2000
m - H5
- Frans van der Blonk - D4
5a 8a 5a 2a 4a 6a 4a Da 6a 1a (21) 2a 1a
Gains : 0 €
6
Barateau
4a 6a (21) 1a 2a 1a 3a 1a 1a 1a 2a 1a
LANGEWEG JR H. W. - 2000
m - M6
- LANGEWEG JR. H. - D4
4a 6a (21) 1a 2a 1a 3a 1a 1a 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 16650 €
7
Geordie
6m 2a 4a 3a 3a 3a 6a (21) 1a 3a 7a 1a Da
SCHWARZ B. - 2000
m - H9
- BERRY SCHWARZ - D4
6m 2a 4a 3a 3a 3a 6a (21) 1a 3a 7a 1a Da
Gains : 26405 €
8
Kansas Dream
3a 4a 3a (21) 1a 1a 2a 2a 1a 1a 1a 2a 3a
VERKAIK F. - 2000
m - M5
- LANGEWEG JR. H. - D4
3a 4a 3a (21) 1a 1a 2a 2a 1a 1a 1a 2a 3a
Gains : 15512 €
J'ai déjà un compte.