Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 30/07/2022

  • Réunion 1 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 13:28
  • C1
    Prix Du Roule 13:58 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 1 - 8 - 12
    C2
    Prix De Vouvray 14:33 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 5 - 6 - 2
    C3
    Prix Dominique Savary Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 14 - 1 - 10 - 7 - 9
    C4
    Prix De La Place D'italie 15:50 • Trot monté • 7 - 3 - 2 - 9 - 8
    C5
    Prix Du Faubourg Montmartre Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 14 - 7 - 11 - 4 - 3
    C6
    Prix De L'hay-Les-Roses 17:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 2 - 4 - 9 - 13
    C7
    Prix De Washington Pick 5 17:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 9 - 4 - 8
    C8
    Prix D'etain 18:10 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 5 - 3 - 2
    C9
    Prix De Charonne 18:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 7 - 14 - 13
  • Réunion 2 • GER-COLOGNE – 10:20
  • C1
    Prix Wettstar.de-Cup 10:50 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 5 - 8 - 4
    C2
    Prix Led-Point Graeffker-Rennen 11:20 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 4 - 5 - 3
    C3
    Prix Dollmann-Antik-Rennen 11:50 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 6 - 7 - 1
    C4
    Prix Bbag Auktionsrennen Koln 12:20 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 1 - 7 - 5
    C5
    Prix Preis Der Romers Bedachungen Gmbh 12:50 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 8 - 3 - 7
    C6
    Prix Preis Vom Hof Unter Eichen / Viererwette Mit ... 13:22 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 10
    C7
    Prix S.e. Concept ... 14:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix After Race Open Air-Cup 14:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • VICHY – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Des Bignones 12:05 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 8
    C2
    Prix Des Cyclamens 12:35 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 4 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Prix Louis Cambreleng 13:05 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 1 - 8 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Saint Plaisir 13:40 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 4
    C5
    Prix Denis Bensussan 14:15 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 3
    C6
    Prix De La Petite Borde 14:50 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 1 - 9 - 4
    C7
    Prix De La Grande Borde 15:32 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 2 - 8 - 11
    C8
    Prix Antoine Nucera 16:07 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 8 - 7 - 13
  • Réunion 4 • LE MANS – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix Equideos 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 6 - 11 - 9
    C2
    Prix Du Pmu "le Vincennes" 17:17 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 5 - 7 - 10
    C3
    Prix Sas All'phyt - Alliance Equine 17:52 • Trot attelé • 9 - 12 - 8 - 11 - 3
    C4
    Prix Des Points Pmu Du Mans 18:27 • Trot monté • 1 - 6 - 5 - 7 - 10
    C5
    Prix Du Maine Libre 19:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 11 - 6 - 5
    C6
    Prix Pierre Et Laurent Coubard 19:30 • Trot attelé • 14 - 8 - 10 - 7 - 13
    C7
    Prix Des Benevoles 20:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 12 - 8 - 4
    C8
    Prix Du Circuit Des 24 Heures 20:30 • Trot monté • 8 - 11 - 10 - 2 - 9
  • Réunion 5 • GB-LINGFIELD – 16:55
  • C1
    Racing League On Sky Sports Apprentice Classified Stakes 17:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    At The Races App Market Movers Restricted Novice Stakes (Gbb 18:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Free Tips Daily On Attheraces.com Restricted Maiden Fillies' 18:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Choice Training Handicap 19:15 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C5
    Follow Attheraces On Twitter Handicap 19:45 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 1 - 10 - 9
    C6
    Lingfield Thai Lounge & Tarana Restaurant Handicap (Div 1) 20:15 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 4 - 2 - 6
    C7
    Lingfield Thai Lounge & Tarana Restaurant Handicap (Div 2) 20:45 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 3 - 10 - 2
    C8
    At The Races App Expert Tips Handicap 21:15 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 6 - 9 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • GB-GOODWOOD – 13:35
  • C1
    British E.b.f. Ebf Maiden Stakes 14:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Coral Stewards' Sprint Handicap 14:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Coral Summer Handicap 15:10 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Qatar Lillie Langtry Stakes (Fillies' And Mares' Group 2) 15:45 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 7 - 6 - 5
    C5
    Coral Stewards' Cup (Heritage Handicap) 16:20 • Plat • 28 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Medallia Handicap 16:55 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Federation Of Bloodstock Agents Handicap 17:30 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • LES SABLES D'OLONNE – 19:35
  • C1
    Prix Ker Miel 20:05 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 7
    C2
    Prix Henri Levesque 20:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 8 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Prix Du Casino Des Pins 21:05 • Trot monté • 10 - 2 - 6 - 9 - 8
    C4
    Prix De La Pironniere 21:35 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 2 - 13 - 10
    C5
    Prix Felicien Gauvreau 22:05 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 5 - 7 - 10
    C6
    Prix Du Veillon 22:35 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 7 - 3 - 11
    C7
    Prix Henry Careil 23:05 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 10 - 6 - 2
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-BELMONT – 04:39
  • C1
    Prix Owner Appreciation Race Day Handicap 05:09 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ngawyni Stakes 05:44 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Glenn Lee's 60Th Birthday Plate 06:19 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tabtouch Westspeed Platinum Handicap 06:58 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Free Entry To Belmont Park Handicap 07:38 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tabtouch ? Better Your Bet Handicap 08:18 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Amelia Park Handicap 08:55 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Crown Perth Handicap 09:32 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Mumm Champagne Handicap 10:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Heineken 3 Handicap 10:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-BROOME – 06:42
  • C1
    Prix Broome Dental Clinic Maiden 07:12 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix True North Adventures Handicap 07:52 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Allure South Sea Pearls Handicap 08:32 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Cleanaway Handicap 09:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Male & Co Handicap 09:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Horizon Mining Energy And Civil Kimberley Cup 10:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Advanced Electrical Supplies Handicap 11:05 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SAF-GREYVILLE – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Marshalls World Of Sport Darley Arabian 12:20 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Prosport International Debutante 13:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Epol Umkhomazi Stakes 13:35 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Thekwini Stakes 14:15 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Premiers Champion Stakes 14:50 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Mercury Sprint 15:30 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Marshalls World Of Sport Gold Cup 16:05 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hkjc World Pool Champions Cup 16:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Gold Bracelet 17:25 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Marshalls World Of Sport Umngeni Handicap 18:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SWE-BOLLNAS – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Travrestaurangen By Kitchen - Gavleborgs Montéserie 202 14:45 • Trot monté • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Next Green - Jon Olssons Minne - Stl Kallblodsdivisione 15:08 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Jarvsofaks Ungdoms Cup, Final 15:31 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Dat - Spartrappa 15:53 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Granitor - Stl Klass I, Forsok 8 I Meeting 5 16:19 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Staffare Ab - Jenny R.g.'s Stolopp - Sleipner Bollnas S 16:42 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Bollnas Kommun - Delicious U.s. Varldsrekordloppet - Bo 17:05 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Revision4U - Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 5 I Meeting 5 17:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix K Ungh Ab - Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 7 I Meeting 5 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Menhammar Stuteri - Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 9 I Meetin 18:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Yesbox - Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 6 I Meeting 5 18:43 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Trearingslopp 19:02 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SPA-MANACOR – 20:10
  • C1
    Premi Hispano 20:40 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premi New Star Blai Bis 21:05 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Premi Harakiri 21:30 • Trot monté • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Premi New Star Blai 21:55 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Premi Eric Clay M 22:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Premi Mallorca 22:45 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Premi Lamina Blai 23:10 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • USA-SARATOGA – 18:35
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:05 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:36 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 20:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 20:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 21:12 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Allowance 21:44 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 22:17 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Alfred G. Vanderbilt Handicap 22:50 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Jim Dandy Stakes 23:37 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Allowance 00:13 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 00:47 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • USA-SCIOTO DOWNS – 20:45
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:15 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 21:35 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 21:55 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 22:15 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 22:35 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 22:55 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 23:15 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 23:35 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 23:55 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 00:15 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 00:35 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Race 12 00:55 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Race 13 01:15 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Race 14 01:35 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez