Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 04/08/2022

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 16:18
  • C1
    Prix Arqana (Prix De Tancarville) 16:38 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 3 - 6
    C2
    Prix Calendar Bikes (Prix De Lisieux) 17:13 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 5 - 1 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Tourgeville - Fonds Europeen De L'elevage 17:48 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 6 - 7 - 1
    C4
    Prix Paris-Turf (Prix Des Hautes Mottes) 18:23 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 1
    C5
    Prix Equidia (Prix Du Chateau D'etelan) Pick 5 18:58 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 6 - 4 - 12
    C6
    Prix De L'association Des Jockeys (Prix De La Cauviniere) Pick 5 19:33 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 2 - 9 - 4
    C7
    Prix De La Federation Des Eleveurs Du Galop (Prix Du Champ D Pari Quinté 20:15 • Plat • 16 - 7 - 1 - 9 - 2
    C8
    Prix Cavalassur (Prix De La Maison Des Quatrans) 20:50 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 6 - 8 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • SAINT MALO – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Vincent De Gournay 11:30 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 2 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix Alain Lequeux 12:04 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 6 - 1 - 4 - 7
    C3
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Nantes 12:41 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 9 - 8 - 4
    C4
    Prix Joseph Et Jobic Severe 13:18 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 1
    C5
    Prix Julien Brossais 13:55 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 4 - 1 - 8
    C6
    Prix J. Du Bouexic 14:32 • Haies • 6 - 8 - 2 - 4 - 3
    C7
    Prix Pierre Louis De Maupertuis 15:09 • Haies • 3 - 1 - 2 - 8 - 4
    C8
    Prix Pontavice 15:46 • Haies • 3 - 1 - 2 - 8 - 5
  • Réunion 3 • LA ROCHELLE – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Du Bar Pmu Cafe De La Poste 11:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 7 - 6 - 1
    C2
    Prix Nostalgie Charente Maritime 12:22 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 7
    C3
    Px Conseil Depart. Charente Maritime 12:59 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C4
    Prix Hyper U Beaulieu 13:36 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 5 - 1 - 3
    C5
    Prix Du Casino De Chatelaillon 14:13 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 7
    C6
    Prix Chez Hortense 14:50 • Trot monté • 2 - 6 - 7 - 4 - 1
    C7
    Prix Les Bouchers Regionaux Angoulins 15:27 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 6
    C8
    Prix De L'imprimerie Rochelaise 16:04 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 2 - 3 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • HYERES – 15:50
  • C1
    Prix Francis Jolit 16:20 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 6 - 7 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Giens 16:55 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 1 - 11 - 8
    C3
    Prix De L'almanarre 17:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 6
    C4
    Prix Du Pradet 18:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 11 - 2 - 12
    C5
    Prix Du Brasseur Des Iles D'or 18:40 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 9 - 3 - 4
    C6
    Prix Du Restaurant La Fringale Porquerol 19:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 9 - 6 - 4
    C7
    Prix Du Docteur Paul Cesari 19:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 10 - 3 - 4
    C8
    Prix De La Crau 20:32 • Trot monté • 6 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • LES SABLES D'OLONNE – 19:30
  • C1
    Prix Uhlan Du Val 20:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 11 - 12 - 3
    C2
    Prix Raoul Boudeau 20:30 • Trot monté • 4 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 5
    C3
    Prix Jose Marie David 21:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C4
    Prix De La Tranche-Sur-Mer 21:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 7
    C5
    Prix Feu Follet X 22:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 13 - 12 - 7 - 16
    C6
    Prix Felicien Bourcereau 22:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 11
    C7
    Prix Maurice Jammes 23:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 7 - 12 - 4
  • Réunion 6 • AUS-CRANBOURNE – 04:30
  • C1
    Prix Silks Cranbourne 3Yo Maiden Plate 05:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Renew Your 2022/23 Membership Now 4Yo+ Mdn Plte 05:30 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix 100 Days To Ladbrokes Cranbourne Cup Mdn Plte 06:00 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Obrien Real Estate Maiden Plate 06:30 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Frankston Sand Soil & Mini Mix Bm64 Handicap 07:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Rmbl Investments Rising Stars Race Bm64 Hcp 07:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Bortoli Wines 0 - 64 Handicap 08:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Ladbroke It! 0 - 64 Handicap 08:30 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-TOWNSVILLE – 03:32
  • C1
    Prix Tab Long May We Play Maiden Plate 04:02 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Mitavite Qtis Three-Year-Old Maiden Handicap 04:37 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tab Qtis Three-Year-Old Maiden Handicap 05:12 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Hygain Ratings Band 0 - 55 Handicap 05:47 • Plat • 21 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix National Jockey Celebration Day Aug 6Th Benchmark 55 Ha 06:27 • Plat • 22 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Feed 2 Go Class 1 Handicap 07:04 • Plat • 24 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Aquis Park Belle Of The Burdekin Fillies & Mares Benchm 07:42 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Global Welding Supplies Lightning Open Handicap 08:17 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Townsville Earth Moving Class 6 Handicap 08:57 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-PINJARRA PARK – 06:42
  • C1
    Prix Hygain ? Feeding Champions Since 1983 Maiden 07:12 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabtouch - Better Your Club Handicap 07:47 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Gwn 7 Maiden 08:25 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Great Northern Brewing Co Maiden 09:05 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Electrical Consultancy Wa Maiden 09:40 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Samantha Ellis And Maureen Axon Memorial Handicap 10:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Vale Keith Jeffreys Handicap 11:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SAF-VAAL – 12:10
  • C1
    Prix #thisisracing Welcomes You Work Riders Maiden Plate 12:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tab 4Racing App Maiden Plate 13:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Www.tab4Racing.com Graduation Plate 13:55 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix 4Racing.tv Graduation Plate 14:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Racehorse Owners Association Conditions Plate 15:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Mr 74 Handicap 15:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Mr 84 Handicap 16:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Vaal Racemeeting Thursday 11 August Mr 74 Handicap 16:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • GB-NOTTINGHAM – 13:30
  • C1
    British Ebf Restricted Novice Stakes (Gbb Race) 14:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Racing Tv Extra Nursery 14:30 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Join Racing Tv Now Fillies' Handicap 15:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Racing Tv Profits Returned To Racing Novice Stakes (Gbb Race 15:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Watch Racing Tv Handicap 16:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    100% Racing Tv Profits Back To Racing Fillies' Handicap 16:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Watch Irish Racing On Racingtv Handicap 17:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • IRE-SLIGO – 17:30
  • C1
    Martin Reilly Hyundai Mares Maiden Hurdle 18:00 • Haies • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Kilcawley Construction Rated Novice Hurdle 18:30 • Haies • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Apex Controls Ltd Handicap Hurdle (80-102) 19:00 • Haies • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Kennedy's Bar Handicap Hurdle (80-95) 19:30 • Haies • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Mulhern Leonard Chartered Accountants Maiden Hurdle 20:05 • Haies • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Lighthouse At Clifford Electrical Handicap Hurdle 20:35 • Haies • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mares (Pro/am) Flat Race 21:05 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SWE-GAVLE – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix E3 Bonus - Agria Djurforsakring - Trearingslopp 18:20 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Dubbelcupen, Forsok 8 I Meeting 4 18:42 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix E3 Uttagningslopp - Ston - Presenteras Av Agria Djurfor 19:05 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix E3 Uttagningslopp - Ston - Presenteras Av Agria Djurfor 19:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix E3 Uttagningslopp - Hingstar 19:52 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix E3 Uttagningslopp - Ston - Presenteras Av Agria Djurfor 20:14 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix E3 Uttagningslopp - Hingstar 20:36 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix E3 Uttagningslopp - Ston - Presenteras Av Agria Djurfor 20:56 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix E3 Uttagningslopp - Hingstar 21:15 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix E3 Uttagningslopp - Ston - Presenteras Av Agria Djurfor 21:33 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix E30 - Ungdomslopp - Uttagningslopp - K150-Lopp 21:51 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez