Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 09/08/2022

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:28
  • C1
    Prix De Pre-En-Pail 13:48 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 2
    C2
    Prix Du Hamel 14:23 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 3 - 6 - 1
    C3
    Al Rayyan Cup (Prix Kesberoy) 14:58 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5
    C4
    Doha Cup (Prix Manganate) 15:33 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 6
    C5
    Prix Du Secours Populaire Francais (Prix De Caen) 16:08 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 1
    C6
    Morocco Cup - Prix De Crepon Pick 5 16:43 • Plat • 1 - 11 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C7
    Prix Du Bec-Hellouin 17:18 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 6
    C8
    Prix De Bayeux Pari Quinté 18:00 • Plat • 2 - 14 - 7 - 12 - 8
  • Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix De L'amphitéatre 11:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix Des Elites 12:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Prix Du Cigognier 12:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 7 - 1 - 2
    C4
    Critérium Des 3 Ans 13:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 7 - 8 - 4
  • Réunion 3 • MAUQUENCHY – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Fandango 12:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 3 - 4 - 5
    C2
    Prix Yves Mallet 12:30 • Trot attelé • 15 - 10 - 14 - 13 - 9
    C3
    Prix Yvette Thevenet 13:00 • Trot monté • 7 - 6 - 11 - 14 - 4
    C4
    Prix Areas - Cabinet Roberge 13:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 14 - 2 - 6 - 4
    C5
    Prix Bernard Delamarre 14:05 • Trot attelé • 14 - 13 - 3 - 1 - 10
    C6
    Prix Du Stand Pmu 14:40 • Trot attelé • 13 - 8 - 9 - 1 - 6
    C7
    Prix Pierre Bucau 15:15 • Trot monté • 6 - 7 - 5 - 8 - 3
    C8
    Prix Gerard Portois Pick 5 15:51 • Trot attelé • 13 - 4 - 10 - 14 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • VITTEL – 16:05
  • C1
    Prix Bernard Chabot - Grand Criterium De Vittel 16:25 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Prix Maria Leczinska 17:00 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 6 - 2 - 1
    C3
    Prix D'hareville 17:35 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C4
    Prix Vit'elle En Rose 18:18 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 5 - 7 - 4
    C5
    Prix Marechal Lyautey 18:53 • Haies • 4 - 6 - 5 - 1 - 7
    C6
    Prix Vittel Thermal Spa 19:25 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 5
    C7
    Prix General Le Bleu 19:55 • Haies • 3 - 1 - 2 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • CABOURG – 18:05
  • C1
    Prix Des Joubarbes 18:35 • Trot attelé • 12 - 4 - 9 - 8 - 5
    C2
    Prix Des Droseras 19:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 2 - 7 - 1
    C3
    Prix Des Carderes 19:40 • Trot monté • 1 - 11 - 9 - 8 - 12
    C4
    Prix Des Lis 20:10 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 8 - 11 - 3
    C5
    Prix Des Eglantines 20:38 • Trot attelé • 11 - 1 - 2 - 10 - 8
    C6
    Prix Des Jacinthes 21:06 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 10 - 1 - 7
    C7
    Prix Des Erables 21:34 • Trot monté • 1 - 14 - 13 - 5 - 15
    C8
    Prix Des Aulnes 22:02 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 14 - 7 - 9
  • Réunion 6 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 19:30
  • C1
    Prix Le Quai Ouest 20:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 7 - 13 - 11
    C2
    Prix Tango Swing 20:30 • Trot monté • 7 - 10 - 13 - 14 - 16
    C3
    Prix De Pontchateau 21:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 9 - 2 - 1 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Savenay 21:30 • Trot attelé • 12 - 8 - 1 - 7 - 2
    C5
    Prix De Chateaubriant 22:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 3 - 4 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Vertou 22:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 9 - 1 - 5
    C7
    Prix Jean Gautier 23:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 5 - 4 - 2
  • Réunion 7 • AIX LES BAINS – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix De Divonne (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Divonne (Gr B) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Du Semnoz 15:30 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De La Tour Du Pin 16:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Chablais 16:30 • Trot monté • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Champagne Dominique Cousin -La Michaille 17:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 11 - 7 - 12 - 8
    C7
    Prix Du Tillet 17:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix D'albertville 18:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-BALLARAT – 05:00
  • C1
    Prix Martin Collins Polytrack Bm64 Hcp - Heat 5 Of The 2022 05:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Global Turf Maiden Plate 06:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix The Haymarket Maiden Plate 06:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Porter Plant 4Yo+ Maiden Plate 07:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Hygain Winners Choice Fillies And Mares Bm58 Handicap 07:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Sportsbet Bet With Mates Bm64 Hcp - Heat 3 Of The 2022 08:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Hygain Winners Choice Bm58 Handicap 08:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-BROOME – 06:25
  • C1
    Prix Chaff City Western Grains Handicap 06:55 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Euroz Hartley's Group Handicap 07:37 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Broome Toyota Handicap 08:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Kas Helicopters Handicap 09:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Kimberley Quarries Handicap 09:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tabtouch-Broome Sprint 10:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Divers Tavern Handicap 10:54 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 12:20
  • C1
    Prix Racehorse Owners Association Maiden Qualified Plate 12:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Bridget Oppenheimer Maiden Qualified Plate 13:25 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Joan Ruffel Middle Stakes 14:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Hilda Knaupp Fm 70 Handicap 14:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Genevieve Michel Mr 74 Handicap 15:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Jean Heming Novice Handicap 15:40 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Anne Upton Memorial Mr 84 Handicap 16:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Rose Parker Classified Stakes 16:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • GB-CARLISLE – 17:40
  • C1
    Aja Novice Flat Amateur Jockeys' Handicap (For Jockeys With 18:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Watch Racing Tv Now Ebf Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Gbb Race) 18:40 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Join Racing Tv Now Handicap 19:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Racing Tv Handicap (Jockey Club Grassroots Sprint Series Qua 19:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Every Race Live On Racing Tv Handicap (A Jockey Club Grassro 20:25 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Cockermouth Maiden Handicap (Div I) 21:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Cockermouth Maiden Handicap (Div Ii) 21:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SWE-BODEN – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Ung I Norr - Tvaaringspremiaren 18:20 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:42 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 19:05 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 19:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Stolopp - Spartrappa 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 20:14 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 7 20:36 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 20:56 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix P21-Lopp 21:33 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez