Les partants PMU du 14/08/2022
Cote
- Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:38
- Réunion 2 • GER-HOPPEGARTEN – 10:50
- Réunion 3 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 11:05
- Réunion 4 • DIEPPE – 15:52
- Réunion 5 • AUT-BADEN – 16:30
- Réunion 7 • DIVONNE LES BAINS – 13:50
C9
Achki
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Devillars V.
5.2
C2
Aigle Vaillant
Jockey : Janacek V. •
Entraineur : Urbanek L.
42
C7
Albanman (Ire)
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Van Dyck D.
44
C9
Arco Grande
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
4.6
C9
Arrogante
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Ferreira De Oliveira Ja.
15
C2
Athabascan
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
12
C3
Auenwolf (Ger)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Bolte A.
7.4
C7
Avernes (Ire)
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
7.2
C9
Azazel
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Kennel F.
13
C3
Baden Rocks
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
4.4
C8
Baileys Diable
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Urbano Grajales L. A.
44
C4
Bathrat Leon (Jpn)
Jockey : Sakai Ryu. •
Entraineur : Yahagi Y.
20
C3
Belgian Prince
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
26
C1
Bolshkinov
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
6.1
C3
Breath Of Fire
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
17
C3
Calaconta
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
40
C2
Carini
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
2.2
C3
Checkpoint Charlie (Ire)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
28
C9
Cloud Eight (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
8.9
C9
Cold Play
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Fortineau H.
20
C4
Coroebus (Ire)
Jockey : Buick Wil. T. •
Entraineur : Appleby C.
2.6
C8
Crystal Lady
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Toux Jv.
29
C5
Dilawar (Ire)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
2.9
C4
Djo Francais
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
41
C8
Downeva
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Bouckhuyt Mme R.
10
C2
Dreamflight (Gb)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
10
C7
Dungannon
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
8.2
C3
Electron Libre (Ire)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
22
C8
Elwind
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Monnier (S) F.
40
C4
Erevann
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
11
C6
Eternal Pearl (Gb)
Jockey : Buick Wil. T. •
Entraineur : Appleby C.
2
C6
Fennela (Ire)
Jockey : Foley S. •
Entraineur : Harrington Mme J.
25
C7
Flyingbeauty
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
3.1
C8
Glorious Bay (Ire)
Jockey : Riehl Mme M. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
47
C8
Gold Shiva
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
21
C4
Inspiral (Gb)
Jockey : Dettori Lan. •
Entraineur : John & Thady Gosden
2.8
C1
Ipanema Princess (Ire)
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Murphy Mlle A.
10
C2
Jack Darcy (Ire)
Jockey : Marquand T. •
Entraineur : Paul & Oliver Cole
4.6
C6
Kawida (Gb)
Jockey : Marquand T. •
Entraineur : Walker Ecd.
10
C9
Kiastep
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Gadbled Mlle G.
44
C8
Kingsfold
Jockey : Provost D. •
Entraineur : Toux Jv.
8.2
C2
Lassaut
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
3.5
C6
Lastotchka
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Beguigne J. M.
3.9
C4
Light Infantry
Jockey : Spencer J.p. •
Entraineur : Simcock D.
24
C5
Lord Charming (Ger)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
16
C9
Love Affair
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Dehez F.
49
C8
Mafalda Story
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
21
C2
Magical Beat (Ger)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
26
C5
Majestic Dawn (Ire)
Jockey : Moore Rya. L. •
Entraineur : Paul & Oliver Cole
4.9
C6
Melo Melo (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
9.1
C9
Moasa
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Hollinshead A.
9.3
C1
Montesilvano (Ire)
Jockey : Crosse S. M. •
Entraineur : O'brien Jp.
8.4
C5
Monty
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Schutz (S) A.
9.3
C7
Moon Wolf
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
27
C7
Morandi First
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Verdu Mme M.
34
C8
Mr Slicker
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Hollinshead A.
12
C8
My Flinders (Gb)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Boutin Jj.
9.1
C3
Mykiss
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Batistic G.
38
C1
Mysterious Night (Ire)
Jockey : Buick Wil. T. •
Entraineur : Appleby C.
1.4
C9
Mystical Prince
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
49
C7
Never Without You
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Capelle P.
64
C7
Nice Stroke
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Monnier (S) F.
9
C8
No Niki No (Ire)
Jockey : Bazire P. •
Entraineur : O'neill (S) E.
9.8
C3
Nobody's
Jockey : Stefan C. •
Entraineur : Rulec (S) M.
19
C3
Not So Silly
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
57
C4
Order Of Australia (Ire)
Jockey : Moore Rya. L. •
Entraineur : O'brien Ap.
19
C1
Pink Pong
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Rovisse L.
7.8
C3
Pjedro (Ger)
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
9.9
C8
Plenty City
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Fortineau H.
19
C9
Poldina
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
27
C4
Prosperous Voyage (Ire)
Jockey : Hornby Rob. •
Entraineur : Beckett Rm.
14
C6
Queen Trezy
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
13
C7
Quick Flash
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
4.9
C8
Red Kitten
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : De Waele D.
12
C7
Righteous Love
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
32
C5
Riocorvo (Ger)
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
4.5
C3
Santa Zoo
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
23
C3
Sasakia (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
7.6
C3
Scenariste
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
26
C6
Sea The Sky (Ger)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
22
C9
Shat Elarab (Ire)
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Hoste Mlle K.
49
C9
Showmethegin (Ire)
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Le Gal R.
31
C8
Siglo De Oro (Ire)
Jockey : Janackova Koplikova Mlle I. •
Entraineur : Janackova Koplikova Mlle I.
27
C7
Situmeledemandais
Jockey : Peslier Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Smaga D.
9.6
C3
Smile Makers
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
11
C9
Sonderbar (Gb)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
9.6
C4
State Of Rest (Ire)
Jockey : Crosse S. M. •
Entraineur : O'brien Jp.
7.7
C8
The Time
Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. •
Entraineur : De Waele D.
4
C9
Thousand Dreams
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
38
C3
Thunderspeed
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
8.4
C7
Totem
Jockey : Bernard A. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
19
C9
Tremont
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : De Waele D.
11
C8
Viou
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
16
C5
Wally (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
4
C6
Winema
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Thomas-Demeaulte (S) X.
35
C6
Zefania
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
24
C2
Albany (Ger)
Jockey : Am.patricia Tepper •
Entraineur : Pavel Bradik
13
C5
Artista (Ger)
Jockey : Panov W. •
Entraineur : Dominik Moser
49
C4
Bader Ginsburg (Ire)
Jockey : Turganaaly Uulu Ese. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
41
C2
Baghira's Fantasy (Ger)
Jockey : Potters Mme M. •
Entraineur : Potters T.
8.8
C5
Buddy Bob (Ire)
Jockey : De Vries A. •
Entraineur : Dina Danekilde
8.5
C5
Dishina (Ger)
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
4.4
C2
Don Chi (Ger)
Jockey : Am.claudia Fleißner •
Entraineur : Schnakenberg Mme E.
20
C1
Donner Earl (Ger)
Jockey : Starke A. •
Entraineur : Nedorostek B.
2.5
C5
Fauvette (Ire)
Jockey : Hammer-Hansen T. •
Entraineur : Rae Guest
9
C1
Iliano (Ger)
Jockey : Bojko J. •
Entraineur : Daniel Paulick
9.9
C5
Inter Approach (Ire)
Jockey : Mazur S. •
Entraineur : Michal Borkowski
32
C5
Irish Action (Ire)
Jockey : Starke A. •
Entraineur : Lennart Reuterskiold Jun.
5.2
C5
Kindred Spirit (Ire)
Jockey : Hugo Journiac •
Entraineur : Francis Henry Graffard
9
C4
Lady Catherine (Ger)
Jockey : Lopez M. •
Entraineur : Anna Schleusner-Fruhriep
4
C1
Lips Prince (Ire)
Jockey : Ashton G. •
Entraineur : Eva Fabianova
16
C1
Lobelie (Gb)
Jockey : Pietsch A. •
Entraineur : Waldemar Hickst
2.5
C3
Love Me (Ger)
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : Friederike Schloms
13
C2
Manaia (Ire)
Jockey : Am.nancy Luft •
Entraineur : Vovcenko P.
2.7
C3
Micara's Crystal (Gb)
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Roland Dzubasz
4.2
C5
Mina Maccari (Ire)
Jockey : Ghiani M. •
Entraineur : Elisa Castelli
20
C5
Mister Applebee (Ger)
Jockey : Cadeddu M. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
15
C4
Mrs Pollifax (Ger)
Jockey : Ashton G. •
Entraineur : Sarka Schutz
7.7
C4
Neala (Ger)
Jockey : Starke A. •
Entraineur : Sprengel C.
6.6
C2
Nero De Avolo (Ger)
Jockey : Boysen Mme J. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
11
C3
Niagaro (Ger)
Jockey : Piechulek R. •
Entraineur : Steinberg Mme S.
1.9
C5
Pareias Prinz (Ire)
Jockey : Piechulek R. •
Entraineur : Potters T.
21
C1
Romano (Ger)
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : Potters T.
15
C3
Sainte Marie (Ger)
Jockey : Lopez M. •
Entraineur : Marcel Weiß
7.3
C4
Schonheit (Ger)
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Friederike Schloms
5
C2
Summerwind (Gb)
Jockey : Am.ronny Bonk •
Entraineur : Anna Schleusner-Fruhriep
17
C2
Sweet Girl (Ger)
Jockey : Phillip Kon. •
Entraineur : Sprengel C.
3
C4
Tigertoss
Jockey : Bojko J. •
Entraineur : Nedorostek B.
5.7
C2
Torqueville (Ger)
Jockey : Hessler Mme Rag. •
Entraineur : Marc Timpelan
9.5
C1
Waldadler (Ger)
Jockey : Piechulek R. •
Entraineur : Vovcenko P.
6.1
C5
Waldersee
Jockey : Bojko J. •
Entraineur : Woehler A.
4.6
C4
Walkan (Ire)
Jockey : Sabatbekov Das. •
Entraineur : Gunter Richter
37
C3
Wiesenfee (Ger)
Jockey : Pietsch A. •
Entraineur : Waldemar Hickst
4.7
C4
Wirbelsturm (Ger)
Jockey : Cadeddu M. •
Entraineur : Anna Schleusner-Fruhriep
11
C4
Zaro (Ger)
Jockey : Abik Mic. •
Entraineur : Gunter Richter
13
C4
Zenith (Ger)
Jockey : Wolff L. •
Entraineur : Schnakenberg Mme E.
13
C8
Beautyful Breed
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
17
C8
Beren
Jockey : Piton B. •
Entraineur : Ricci M.
79
C8
Betta Indal
Jockey : Legati R. •
Entraineur : Raspante A.
19
C5
Chouan Du Hour
Jockey : Dersoir Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Moinon G.
7.4
C5
Choupette Jallerie
Jockey : Callier Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
11
C1
Dakota De Plomb
Jockey : Chevillard B. •
Entraineur : Saliot Y.
79
C1
Datalie Du Derby
Jockey : Pellier R. •
Entraineur : Lelievre S.
31
C5
Dirky Ever
Jockey : Piton Lou. •
Entraineur : Piton B.
35
C5
Docteur De Muze
Jockey : Roussel And. •
Entraineur : Lannoo A.
6.8
C5
Dozule Gitan
Jockey : Bodin Ale. •
Entraineur : Cardine G.
16
C5
Dreamer Angele
Jockey : Perron N. •
Entraineur : Delacour G.
86
C1
Ecureuil De Claire
Jockey : Rasmussen Mme Ann K. •
Entraineur : Boismartel F.
87
C5
El Viento
Jockey : Boiseau Ch. •
Entraineur : Marie Ph.
9.7
C5
Emeraude Del Phedo
Jockey : Gendrot A. •
Entraineur : Touvais O.
2.5
C1
Emilio Star
Jockey : Laboutique S. •
Entraineur : Picot P.
32
C5
Enjeu Dairpet
Jockey : Lacomblez Mme Emm. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
38
C5
Ensoleillee
Jockey : Andre A. •
Entraineur : Coligny V.
10
C1
Euro Beco
Jockey : Boutin Mat. •
Entraineur : Picot P.
35
C5
First Gede
Jockey : Jary Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Pillon A.
10
C1
Fleur De Larre
Jockey : Dersoir S. •
Entraineur : Leblond S.
14
C1
For Loving You
Jockey : Guenet Mme B. •
Entraineur : Piton J.p.
2.5
C1
Fortuna D'huon
Jockey : Duperche Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Cardine G.
4.6
C1
Ginkgo Des Granges
Jockey : Allais P. M. •
Entraineur : Nicole Ch.
9.9
C1
Gloire De Fleury
Jockey : Caillet Dav. •
Entraineur : Dupuis M.
3.8
C1
Goldwyn Du Caux
Jockey : Lefebvre Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Bethouart J.
28
C8
Haute Sphere
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
6.6
C8
Hegoa Du Boulay
Jockey : Crebas Baa. J. •
Entraineur : Crebas B.j.
67
C8
Helsa De La Roche
Jockey : Rebeche A. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
7.5
C8
Hemera Turgot
Jockey : Koubiche Jér. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
15
C8
Hera D'atout
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
26
C8
Hera Wind
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
52
C8
Hermine De Rheve
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
23
C8
Hevalone De Guez
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Rochard P.y.
16
C8
Holga Land
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
84
C8
Holly Green
Jockey : Heslouin Ch. •
Entraineur : Heslouin C.
17
C8
Holly Shine
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
12
C7
Ibana De Monti
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Bazin D.
9.8
C3
Icare Du Douet
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Lagadeuc F.
17
C2
Icarino Du Choquel
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
10
C3
Idaho Cartery
Jockey : Charuel M. •
Entraineur : Charuel M.
78
C3
Ideal Baroque
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau Th.
6.6
C7
Idole De Navary
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Hachin P.
6.9
C3
Iermont
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Larue R.c.
10
C7
Igana D'alb
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
6.1
C2
Iggy De Florange
Jockey : Godard Mlle G. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
7.7
C3
Igor Vicking
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
10
C3
Iguane De Caponet
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Raimbaud C.
1.7
C2
Ikuro Jiel
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
4.6
C3
Il Villaggio
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
14
C2
Ildo Du Vivier
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Vanmeerbeck J.
9.4
C3
Illico Pante
Jockey : Delacour P. A. •
Entraineur : Delacour G.
19
C7
Image De Flam
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Raffestin J.
62
C7
Imaya Christubert
Jockey : Piton B. •
Entraineur : Ferreira J.d.
65
C3
Impacts Ludois
Jockey : Gourgand C. •
Entraineur : Bourlier S.
34
C2
Indice Du Caieu
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Nivard F.
5.7
C3
Indigo Bello
Jockey : Heslouin Ch. •
Entraineur : Heslouin C.
19
C7
Ines Paroyo
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Cherbonnel D.
13
C7
Invincible Queen
Jockey : Dubois E. •
Entraineur : Dubois E.
13
C2
Iris D'avignere
Jockey : Andre A. •
Entraineur : Gaillard F.
48
C7
Irlandaise D'arbaz
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
32
C2
Iron Spirit
Jockey : Piton Lou. •
Entraineur : Piton B.
7.8
C7
Ironie Du Biston
Jockey : Koubiche Jér. •
Entraineur : Koubiche J.
53
C7
Isbet Sant
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Ouvrie F.
9
C7
Iseria De Play
Jockey : Vanmeerbeck J. •
Entraineur : Vanmeerbeck J.
6.1
C7
Iskana
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Raimond Mme S.
4.4
C7
Isla De Banville
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
22
C2
Izard Des Agets
Jockey : Lenain G. •
Entraineur : Grimault A.p.
3.2
C4
Jarfalla Quick
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
13
C4
Java Des Augeries
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Rouer B.
50
C4
Jenny De Joudes
Jockey : Laurent A. •
Entraineur : Laurent A.
3.9
C6
Jet Des Baux
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Hue M.
21
C6
Jeu Coquin
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Leblond S.
20
C4
Jicky Girl
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Houssin A.
51
C4
Jocie Du Villard
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
10
C6
Joey Du Noyer
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau Th.
11
C6
Johar Des Charmes
Jockey : Horrach Vidal Gui. A. •
Entraineur : Rotger Serra J.c.
79
C6
John River
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
1.9
C4
Joia Feat
Jockey : Koubiche Jér. •
Entraineur : Robin A.h.
61
C6
Joker Du Choquel
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
22
C4
Jolie Nana
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Swita L.
64
C4
Jolie Origine
Jockey : Piton B. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
112
C4
Jolly Star Jiel
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
5.1
C4
Joy To Gis
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Rochard P.y.
29
C4
Joyce
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Baudron (S) L.
12
C4
Juana De Font
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
11
C4
Julia Quick
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
3.9
C6
Junior De Play
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
7.9
C6
Just A Dream
Jockey : Dubois E. •
Entraineur : Dubois E.
3.4
C4
Just For Life
Jockey : Dubois J. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.
31
C8
Kimberly's Wish
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Crebas B.j.
9.4
C8
Kueen Occagnes
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Aebischer R.
3.5
C1
Angel First
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
29
C6
Baby Queen
Jockey : Andrieux T. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
3.2
C4
Baltaya
Jockey : Gaignard Q. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
3.6
C7
Candide
Jockey : Le Clerc B. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
3.6
C5
Celtic Girl
Jockey : Beaurain T. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
8.1
C5
Cybor Del'rais
Jockey : Dupouy-Bataille T. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
14
C5
Dandy Du Seuil (Aq)
Jockey : Howie N. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
4.1
C5
Dill Des Fresnes
Jockey : Blainville T. •
Entraineur : Carnel Jp.
12
C1
Donwave
Jockey : Gaignard Q. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
4.7
C5
Folburg De Palma (Aq)
Jockey : Kratochvil J. •
Entraineur : Urbanek L.
7.6
C7
Fripon De Ballon
Jockey : Mayeur R. •
Entraineur : Retif D.
15
C7
Galopin De Balme
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
2.2
C7
Gardons Le Sourire
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
2.5
C5
Goutte De Thaix
Jockey : Siaffa G. •
Entraineur : Viel L.
6.3
C2
Great Feeling
Jockey : Chevillard T. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
21
C4
Greatta
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
2.7
C6
Halaisidenuo (Aq)
Jockey : Paillard S. •
Entraineur : Denuault G.
8.7
C5
Henya
Jockey : Surveillant Da. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
3.8
C1
Hunter Bitter
Jockey : Girard F. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
53
C2
Ilico Presto (Aq)
Jockey : Lelievre A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
4.5
C4
Iowa De Balme
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
10
C2
Ivresse D'estruval (Aq)
Jockey : Le Clerc B. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
2.9
C1
Jac Jumper
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
2.6
C1
Jazz D'arc (Aq)
Jockey : Dubourg K. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
6.6
C4
Jessie Du Lac
Jockey : Girard F. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
81
C1
Jeu De Carte (Aq)
Jockey : Grondin Pie. A. •
Entraineur : Bertran De Balanda (S) J.
6.7
C3
Jeune Mariee
Jockey : Desoutter Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
1.7
C1
Jingle Denuo
Jockey : Paillard S. •
Entraineur : Denuault G.
5.4
C3
Jynkarak De Kerser
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
10
C3
Kap Luna
Jockey : Le Clerc B. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
5.6
C6
Kardinal
Jockey : Mayeur R. •
Entraineur : Retif Mme S.
11
C4
La Remontada
Jockey : Nailov-Ferhanov S. •
Entraineur : Fourcy (S) T.
10
C4
Lalasca
Jockey : Gillet T. •
Entraineur : Adda & Renaut (S) P&f.
92
C2
Loie Belle
Jockey : Desoutter Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
4.2
C4
Loup Royans
Jockey : Chevillard T. •
Entraineur : Delaroche Mlle S.
19
C4
Marche
Jockey : Lestrade B. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
5.7
C6
Mister Dino
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
1.7
C3
Montanel
Jockey : Girard F. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
15
C2
Montechaboy
Jockey : Girard F. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
51
C3
My Baby Doll
Jockey : Nailov-Ferhanov S. •
Entraineur : Torok D.
20
C3
Noor De L'orme
Jockey : Gillet T. •
Entraineur : Jeddari S.
45
C3
Old Victoria
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
5.2
C4
Pallatium
Jockey : Kratochvil J. •
Entraineur : Urbanek L.
43
C6
Rate
Jockey : Nailov-Ferhanov S. •
Entraineur : Torok D.
9.1
C2
Rhone
Jockey : Grondin Pie. A. •
Entraineur : Bertran De Balanda (S) J.
5.3
C5
Roi D'etoile (Ger)
Jockey : Riou C. •
Entraineur : Hue & Taupin (S) H&t.
8.2
C4
Romancia
Jockey : Vabois T. •
Entraineur : Delaroche Mlle S.
18
C1
Toronet
Jockey : Vabois T. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
16
C2
Younes
Jockey : Howie N. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
8.1
C4
Zeven Falls (Ger)
Jockey : Daroszewski Mme S. •
Entraineur : Sprengel C.
34
C6
Anybody
Jockey : Csordas E. •
Entraineur : Csordas E.
34
C6
Bezaubernde Jeannie
Jockey : Kubes E. •
Entraineur : Schwarzlmüller P.
1.9
C8
Bitter Lemon
Jockey : Ruth W. •
Entraineur : Ruth W.
6.2
C8
Bleu Roi
Jockey : Mayr G. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
2.5
C6
Blue Solitaire
Jockey : Fischer C. •
Entraineur : Fischer C.
6.7
C6
Delicious Design
Jockey : Karai J. •
Entraineur : Horvath Z.
54
C6
Donia D'aunay
Jockey : Weber Z. •
Entraineur : Weber Z.
71
C8
Eagle's Flight
Jockey : Zanderigo M. •
Entraineur : Zanderigo M.
15
C7
Estabano
Jockey : Gumpinger F. •
Entraineur : Höbart K.
26
C7
Franklin Venus
Jockey : Gruber K. •
Entraineur : Fischer S.
17
C7
Gold Eagle
Jockey : Rupp Jr J. •
Entraineur : Fischer S.
9.1
C8
Good Game Br
Jockey : Handlos E. •
Entraineur : Blaha H.
10
C6
Grace Du Bisson
Jockey : Zanderigo M. •
Entraineur : Zanderigo M.
10
C7
Hidalgo Dream
Jockey : Hagleitner M. •
Entraineur : Zanderigo M.
14
C6
Joana
Jockey : Milek C. •
Entraineur : Schwarzlmüller P.
23
C8
Love You Venus
Jockey : Preining Jr Mj. •
Entraineur : Schwarzlmüller P.
33
C7
Lufi
Jockey : Gruber Fj. •
Entraineur : Zanderigo M.
22
C7
Musica Venus
Jockey : Schatzdorfer Mme Sab. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
22
C7
Paloma Venus
Jockey : Karlovatz Mme I. •
Entraineur : Fischer S.
21
C7
Power Muscle
Jockey : Mayr Mme C. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
1.9
C6
Quality Control
Jockey : Mayr G. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
3.6
C6
Quuenie
Jockey : Höbart C. •
Entraineur : Höbart K.
24
C7
Tristan Mo
Jockey : Strasser Mme J. •
Entraineur : Zanderigo M.
13
C7
Trymybest Venus
Jockey : Zeininger D. •
Entraineur : Fischer S.
5.1
C8
Unforgettable
Jockey : Brandstätter H. •
Entraineur : Fischer S.
10
C8
Virgil Venus
Jockey : Milek C. •
Entraineur : Fischer S.
2.9
C6
Comte Des Tithais
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
13
C6
Diego De Cahot
Jockey : Duvaldestin Theo •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
2.3
C6
Dixit Danica
Jockey : Duperche A. •
Entraineur : Busset M.
44
C6
Dona Viva
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
6.9
C6
Dream The Best
Jockey : Rouer B. •
Entraineur : Rouer Ph.
36
C6
Drop Des Duriez
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Raffestin G.
23
C6
Eclat Des Noix
Jockey : Peltier F. J. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
12
C6
Elan Baroque
Jockey : Garcia L. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
79
C6
Evita Peron
Jockey : Gauvin M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin M.
21
C6
Festif Charmant
Jockey : Blanchon I. P. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
16
C6
Flambeau Royal
Jockey : Bourgoin-Timbert A. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
78
C6
Franklin Park
Jockey : Bizoux O. •
Entraineur : Bizoux O.
72
C6
Gee
Jockey : Bourgoin B. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
83
C6
Tjacko Zaz
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
5
J'ai déjà un compte.