Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 15/08/2022

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:38
  • C1
    Prix D'etreham 13:58 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 7 - 5 - 8
    C2
    Prix Du Mezeray 14:33 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 1
    C3
    Prix Hong Kong Jockey Club - Grand Handicap Des Sprinters Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 1 - 9 - 12
    C4
    Prix Guillaume D'ornano 15:50 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 3
    C5
    Prix De Lieurey Pick 5 16:25 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 2 - 10 - 11
    C6
    Prix Michel Houyvet 17:00 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 9
    C7
    67Eme Prix Georges Courtois - Trophee Studio Harcourt 17:35 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 6 - 11 - 10
    C8
    Prix Hotel Barriere Le Royal Deauville & Trophee Studio Harc 18:10 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 6 - 10 - 5
    C9
    Prix De Cagny Pick 5 18:45 • Plat • 12 - 3 - 10 - 5 - 13
  • Réunion 2 • BEL-OSTENDE – 11:20
  • C1
    Prijs Advenso Ex Prijs Abernant 11:50 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 1 - 3 - 4
    C2
    Prijs Avs Ex Prijs The Tetrarch 12:20 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 3 - 5 - 1
    C3
    Prijsfilou Bfp Galop 12:50 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 1 - 2 - 5
    C4
    Prijs Aime Desimpel Ex Prijs Green Desert 13:22 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 4 - 1 - 3
    C5
    Prix Eurotierce 14:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Ladbrokes 14:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Bingoal 15:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • PONTCHATEAU – 12:05
  • C1
    Prix De Saint-Pierre-De-Plesguen 12:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 11 - 5 - 12 - 10
    C2
    Prix King Black 13:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 10 - 4 - 9
    C3
    Prix Bellino Ii 13:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 2 - 5 - 8
    C4
    Prix De Saint-Lunaire 14:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 2 - 9 - 6
    C5
    Prix Yvonnick Et Jean-Yves Bodin 14:50 • Trot monté • 5 - 7 - 1 - 3 - 4
    C6
    Prix Henri Levesque 15:32 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 11 - 10 - 2
    C7
    Prix Jean Mary 16:07 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 5 - 6 - 4
    C8
    Prix Philippe Baudron 16:42 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 5 - 1 - 2
  • Réunion 4 • VICHY – 16:57
  • C1
    Prix De Brout Vernet 17:17 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 6 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Randan 17:52 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 8 - 6 - 9
    C3
    Prix De Saint Felix 18:27 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 5 - 1 - 7
    C4
    Prix De L'ifahr 19:00 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 7 - 4 - 6
    C5
    Prix Serge Maillard 19:30 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 6 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Prix De Durtol 20:00 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 6 - 2 - 3
    C7
    Prix De L'aca 20:30 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 6 - 1 - 5
    C8
    Prix Du Parc Napoleon Iii 21:00 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 6 - 2 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • SPA-SAN SEBASTIAN – 17:35
  • C1
    Easo Edari Banaketak 18:05 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Wathba Stallions Cup 18:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Restaurante Aratz Erretegia 19:15 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 1
    C4
    Alejandro Padilla 19:45 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 11 - 3 - 8
    C5
    Copa De Oro De San Sebastian 20:15 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 10 - 1 - 2
    C6
    Culmia Harribitxi 20:45 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 1 - 5 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • POMPADOUR – 14:10
  • C1
    Prix Intrepid Rodney 19:55 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 6 - 3
    C2
    Prix De La Roya 20:25 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 7 - 11 - 8
    C3
    Prix D'auron 20:55 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 2 - 11 - 9
    C4
    Prix Race & Care (Prix Fitzgerald Bigi) 21:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 5 - 7 - 4
    C5
    Prix Serge Athlani 21:55 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C6
    Prix De La Baie De Cannes 22:25 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 8 - 6 - 3
    C7
    Gd Cross # 12 Tnc Haras Du Lion-Px Basile Et Bernard Lachau 18:15 • Cross-country • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • GRENADE SUR GARONNE – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix Jean Lemaire 14:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Victor Ucay 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Beaumont-De-Lomagne 15:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Grand Prix De La Ville De Grenade 16:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri 16:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 12 - 6 - 10
    C6
    Prix Joseph Claverie 17:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Andre Seigne 17:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • SAF-GREYVILLE – 12:05
  • C1
    Prix Www.trackandball.co.za Maiden Plate 12:35 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Gold Circle Racing Youtube Channel Fm 81 Handicap 13:10 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Www.galloptv.co.za Maiden Plate 13:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Follow In The Box Seat Podcast Mr 77 Handicap 14:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Soccer Any15 Mr 68 Handicap 14:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Www.tabgold.co.za Mr 68 Handicap 15:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Greyville Convention Centre Mr 74 Handicap 16:10 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Fm 66 Handicap 16:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SWE-ROMME – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:42 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 19:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Charlie Mills Race - Stayerlopp 19:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Anderssons Hastsports Larlingsserie 19:52 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Prix De Gelinotte - Stolopp 20:14 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Dubbelcupen, Forsok 9 I Meeting 4 20:36 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Spartrappa 20:56 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Fyraaringslopp For Sto 21:33 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix P21-Lopp 21:51 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • USA-HARRINGTON – 22:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:47 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 23:04 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:21 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Fm Open Handicap 23:38 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Open Handicap 23:55 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Claiming 00:12 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:29 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:46 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:03 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 01:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Race 12 01:37 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • CHL-SANTIAGO – 17:00
  • C1
    Prix Chilean Fashion 17:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Dancer Blake 17:56 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Dario El Grande 18:20 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Diana Cazadora 18:47 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Don Talo 19:13 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Diametral 19:37 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Dodone 20:04 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Dacimo 20:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Dickson Carr 20:55 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Dandy Cool 21:22 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Dale Campeón 21:48 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Chilla Africana 22:14 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Doctor Si 22:41 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Dark Man 23:08 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Premio Nobel 23:34 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C16
    Prix Demostrado 00:03 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C17
    Prix Disperso 00:32 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C18
    Prix Decima Mas 00:59 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C19
    Prix Delany 01:29 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C20
    Prix Dimino 01:59 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C21
    Prix Der Blitz 02:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez