Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 16/08/2022

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:28
  • C1
    Prix De Vernon - Categorie Personnel Administratif 13:48 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 1
    C2
    Prix De La Potiniere - Categorie Devouement Pour Les Courses 14:23 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 8 - 1 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Valmont - Categorie Jeune Espoir 14:58 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 8 - 1 - 11
    C4
    Prix De Dives - Categorie Personnel De Haras 15:33 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 9 - 1 - 10
    C5
    Prix Du Logis - Categorie Personnel D'ecurie 16:08 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 4 - 8 - 6
    C6
    Prix Dauger - Categorie Leadership & Management Pick 5 16:43 • Plat • 11 - 3 - 5 - 12 - 9
    C7
    Prix De Saint-Laurent-Sur-Mer - Categorie Personnel De Soins 17:18 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 6 - 9 - 4
    C8
    Prix Francois Andre -Trophees Du Personnel Des Courses Et De Pari Quinté 18:00 • Plat • 7 - 12 - 9 - 5 - 15
  • Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 10:55
  • C1
    Prix De Bernay 2Éme Série 11:25 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 5 - 1 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Bernay 1Ere Série 11:50 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 3 - 10 - 1
    C3
    Prix D'alençon 12:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 10 - 3 - 11
    C4
    Prix D'ecommoy 12:45 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 3 - 2 - 13
    C5
    Champions Trial - 8. Lauf Circuit National Du Trot 13:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 10 - 11 - 4
  • Réunion 3 • LE LION D'ANGERS – 12:10
  • C1
    Prix Du Turf Club De L'ile Maurice (Px Francois-Rene De Chat 12:30 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 4 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix Mondial Du Lion 13:00 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 2
    C3
    Prix Yann Poirier 13:30 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 7 - 2 - 3
    C4
    Prix Du Bois Montboucher 14:05 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 4 - 8 - 1
    C5
    Prix Leon Carabin 14:40 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 2
    C6
    Prix De Haute Folie 15:15 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 10 - 2 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 15:20
  • C1
    Prix De La Porte De Clignancourt 15:50 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 1 - 4 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Jouy En Josas 16:25 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 10
    C3
    Prix De La Porte Du Pre-Saint-Gervais 17:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 7 - 3 - 10
    C4
    Prix De La Porte Brunet 17:35 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 3 - 12 - 2
    C5
    Prix D'elancourt 18:17 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 7 - 3
    C6
    Prix De Reuilly 18:53 • Trot monté • 10 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 13
    C7
    Prix D'excideuil 19:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 7 - 4 - 1
    C8
    Prix De Saint-Cernin 19:55 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 8 - 4 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • CABOURG – 18:05
  • C1
    Prix Des Asters Pick 5 18:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 9 - 10 - 13
    C2
    Prix Des Astragales 19:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 1 - 4 - 8
    C3
    Prix Des Bouleaux 19:40 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 7
    C4
    Prix Des Cypres 20:10 • Trot attelé • 12 - 2 - 9 - 3 - 7
    C5
    Prix Des Asphodeles 20:38 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 8 - 14 - 3
    C6
    Prix Des Cedres 21:06 • Trot monté • 3 - 5 - 2 - 9 - 6
    C7
    Prix Des Gazanies 21:34 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 11 - 10 - 12
    C8
    Prix Des Lobelias 22:02 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 5 - 8 - 4
    C9
    Prix Des Godeties 22:30 • Trot monté • 2 - 9 - 11 - 3 - 1
  • Réunion 6 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 19:20
  • C1
    Prix Country Boots Guerande 19:50 • Trot attelé • 13 - 12 - 10 - 3 - 8
    C2
    Prix Du Lions Club La Baule 20:20 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 3 - 14 - 9
    C3
    Prix Gelukkige Verjaardag 20:50 • Trot attelé • 12 - 4 - 5 - 10 - 11
    C4
    Prix Arnaud Ranch 21:20 • Trot attelé • 11 - 5 - 6 - 9 - 2
    C5
    Prix De Maure De Bretagne 21:50 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 7 - 4 - 6
    C6
    Prix Presse Ocean 22:20 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 7 - 1 - 2
    C7
    Prix Le Bidule 22:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 8 - 5 - 6
  • Réunion 7 • DIVONNE LES BAINS – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix Du Conseil Municipal (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Du Conseil Municipal (Gr B) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Louis Haret 15:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Vichy 16:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Andre Lonchampt 16:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Px Des Hippo De Lyon -Px Commun. Agglom. 17:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 16 - 13 - 7 - 8
    C7
    Prix De Divonne-Les-Bains 17:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Henri Callier 18:00 • Trot monté • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix #thisisracing Welcomes You Maiden Plate 12:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Classified Stakes 12:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Handicap 13:25 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Racehorse Owners Association Fm 68 Handicap 14:05 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Www.highveldracing.co.za Mr 74 Handicap 14:40 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix 4Racing.tv Fm 83 Handicap 15:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tab 4Racing App Middle Stakes 15:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Racing240 For Racing. For You Mr 84 Handicap 16:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Next Turffontein Racemeeting Thursday 25 August Mr 66 H 16:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SWE-JAGERSRO – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Treariga Ston 18:20 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:42 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Ronneby Brunns Hostserie - Avd 2 - Amatorlopp - Hogst 1 19:05 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Augustistayern - Fordel Ston 19:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 20:14 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Bonuslopp Breeders Course - Treariga Ston 20:36 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Uttagningslopp Summer Meeting Copenhagen 20:56 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 21:15 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • USA-SCIOTO DOWNS – 20:45
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:15 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 21:35 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 21:55 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 22:15 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 22:35 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 22:55 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 23:15 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 23:35 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Claiming 23:55 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 00:15 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 00:35 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Race 12 00:55 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Race 13 01:15 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Race 14 01:35 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • USA-HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS – 20:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 20:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 21:01 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 21:32 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 22:03 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 22:34 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 23:05 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance 23:36 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 00:07 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:38 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:09 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez