Les course de la réunion 2 19/08/2022 à HOL-DUINDIGT
11:40
R2 C1
Prix Coup Droit
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1900m
Départ prévu :
11:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Esperanzo Dipo
4a 4a 5a 6a 5a 6a 6a (21) 8a 6a 11a 10a
DEKKER Jon. - 1900
m - H8
- Daan Diercks
4a 4a 5a 6a 5a 6a 6a (21) 8a 6a 11a 10a
Gains : 0 €
2
Irouleguy
8a (21) 8a Da 3a 3a
KOOYMAN T.H. - 1900
m - H4
- Christian Dauvel
8a (21) 8a Da 3a 3a
Gains : 3220 €
3
Gabin Griff
3a 5a 2a 2a Da Da 3a Da 8a 7a Da (21) Da
MINNEMA D. - 1900
m - H6
- Denise Pennekamp - D4
3a 5a 2a 2a Da Da 3a Da 8a 7a Da (21) Da
Gains : 2280 €
4
Herck Vanhalbeek
Da Da 0a 6a (21) Da 1a 3a Da 0a 6a 4a 1a
VAN CAPELLEN E. - 1900
m - H5
- Marcel Volckaerts
Da Da 0a 6a (21) Da 1a 3a Da 0a 6a 4a 1a
Gains : 6765 €
5
Highland Man
3a 4a 3a 5a 9a 6a (21) 8a Da 9a 8a Da 3a
VERBEECK J. - 1900
m - H5
- Gérard Barzeele
3a 4a 3a 5a 9a 6a (21) 8a Da 9a 8a Da 3a
Gains : 6290 €
6
Gipsy D'erpion
0a Da (21) 5a Da Da 0a 5a Da 0a Da Da 2a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 1900
m - F6
- DECONINCK C.
0a Da (21) 5a Da Da 0a 5a Da 0a Da Da 2a
Gains : 9414 €
7
Flaming Glory
4a 3a 2a 7a 2a 7a 5a 2a 5a 3a (21) 6a 5a
IMMING Cor. D. - 1920
m - F7
- Cees Imming
4a 3a 2a 7a 2a 7a 5a 2a 5a 3a (21) 6a 5a
Gains : 10550 €
8
Hanette Du Quesne
6a 8a (21) Da 9a 5a 7a 7a 4a Da Da Da (2
POOLS R. - 1920
m - F5
- SAP F. - DP
6a 8a (21) Da 9a 5a 7a 7a 4a Da Da Da (2
Gains : 13580 €
9
Cyloo D'erpion
4a 4a 7a 2a 6a 3a 4a 4a 8a 3a (21) 3a 2a
WILLEMS G. - 1920
m - H10
- DECONINCK C.
4a 4a 7a 2a 6a 3a 4a 4a 8a 3a (21) 3a 2a
Gains : 14132 €
12:10
R2 C2
Prix Icare De Bois
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
2750 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
12:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Gufo Greenwood
5a 6a 9a 5a 6a Da 5a Da 4a 7a (21) 7a 4a
ZIJP Kee. - 2000
m - H9
- Kees Zijp - D4
5a 6a 9a 5a 6a Da 5a Da 4a 7a (21) 7a 4a
Gains : 0 €
2
Magnum De L'iton
1a 7a 5a Da 2a 2a (21) Da Da 1a Da 6a 4a
CREBAS Baa. J. - 2000
m - H3
- Bas Crebas
1a 7a 5a Da 2a 2a (21) Da Da 1a Da 6a 4a
Gains : 0 €
3
Jade Beuckenswijk
Da Da 4a 2a Da 5a 3a Da 3a 5a 8a Da
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2000
m - F6
- Frans van der Blonk
Da Da 4a 2a Da 5a 3a Da 3a 5a 8a Da
Gains : 0 €
4
Kissmequick
6a 1a 2a 2a 6a 6a 5a 2a 7a (21) 5a 8a 2a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2000
m - F8
- Jack Mollema - D4
6a 1a 2a 2a 6a 6a 5a 2a 7a (21) 5a 8a 2a
Gains : 11810 €
5
Karina Alki
1a 4a 3a Da 6a 2a 1a 1a 3a Da 7a (21) Da
BOS Tho. - 2000
m - F5
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
1a 4a 3a Da 6a 2a 1a 1a 3a Da 7a (21) Da
Gains : 9250 €
6
Eye Catcher C
4a 6a 1a 1a 2a 4a 2a 1a (21) Da Da Da 1a
SCHOONHOVEN S. - 2000
m - H6
- SCHOONHOVEN S.
4a 6a 1a 1a 2a 4a 2a 1a (21) Da Da Da 1a
Gains : 9700 €
7
Kenzo W
2a 1a 1a (21) 6a 6a 4a 1a 1a 9a 1a (20)
VERKAIK F. - 2000
m - M5
- LANGEWEG JR. H. - D4
2a 1a 1a (21) 6a 6a 4a 1a 1a 9a 1a (20)
Gains : 0 €
8
Baco Boy
(21) 7a Da 11a 6a 5a 6a 10a Da 8a 8a 12a
BRAKEBOER Pet. - 2000
m - H14
- Peter Brakeboer
(21) 7a Da 11a 6a 5a 6a 10a Da 8a 8a 12a
Gains : 18237 €
9
Goldrush H
5a 6a Da 4a 5a 3a 2a 4a 4a (21) 2a 6a 5a
POOLS R. - 2000
m - H9
- CEES HETTELING
5a 6a Da 4a 5a 3a 2a 4a 4a (21) 2a 6a 5a
Gains : 13610 €
10
Jaimy Fox
3a 2a 2a 2a 1a 1a Da 5a 1a (21) 2a 2a 2a
VAN DOOYEWEERD J. - 2000
m - F6
- Peter Wisker
3a 2a 2a 2a 1a 1a Da 5a 1a (21) 2a 2a 2a
Gains : 16575 €
12:40
R2 C3
Prix Macadam Cowboy
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
2750 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
12:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Lou Diamond
6a (21) 6a 6a 6a 1a 7a 3a 0a 8a 8a 3a 7a
VAN DER TOL N. - 2000
m - H7
- GERY PUT
6a (21) 6a 6a 6a 1a 7a 3a 0a 8a 8a 3a 7a
Gains : 3235 €
2
Lady D
3a Da 4a 2a Da 3a Da
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2000
m - F4
- Huug van Dijk
3a Da 4a 2a Da 3a Da
Gains : 750 €
3
Idaho Falls
Da 6a 4a
4
Melissa Boko
5a Aa 2a 2a
ROTHENGATTER Mic. F. - 2000
m - F3
- ROTHENGATTER M.F.
5a Aa 2a 2a
Gains : 0 €
5
6
Majestic
8a 5a 7a 4a (21) Da 7a 5a 5a 4a 3a
DEKKER Jon. - 2000
m - H3
- Jack Mollema
8a 5a 7a 4a (21) Da 7a 5a 5a 4a 3a
Gains : 1760 €
7
Huppe D'hertals
Da 3a 8a 4a 5a Da 3a (21) 6a 2a 7a 7a 5a
VAN TOOR R. - 2000
m - F5
- ROB VAN TOOR - DP
Da 3a 8a 4a 5a Da 3a (21) 6a 2a 7a 7a 5a
Gains : 1405 €
8
Sj's Bajaro
3a Da 9a Da 4a (21) 3a Da 1a 2a Da
APPEL MME H. - 2000
m - H6
- Heidi Appel
3a Da 9a Da 4a (21) 3a Da 1a 2a Da
Gains : 0 €
9
Lumiere
1a Aa 2a (21) 2a 2a 1a 3a 4a
LANGEWEG JR H. W. - 2000
m - M4
- LANGEWEG JR. H. - D4
1a Aa 2a (21) 2a 2a 1a 3a 4a
Gains : 0 €
10
Lambada Blue
6a 6a 4a 2a 3a Da Da 1a
SCHOONHOVEN S. - 2000
m - F4
- SCHOONHOVEN S. - DP
6a 6a 4a 2a 3a Da Da 1a
Gains : 0 €
11
Mister Vredebest
5a 1a 5a (21) 6a 2a 7a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2000
m - H3
- JEROEN ENGWERDA
5a 1a 5a (21) 6a 2a 7a
Gains : 0 €
12
Koraal D
Da 2a 5a 6a 4a Da 8a 7a Da 3a 5a Da
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2000
m - F5
- Huug van Dijk
Da 2a 5a 6a 4a Da 8a 7a Da 3a 5a Da
Gains : 3360 €
13:10
R2 C4
Prix Nahar De Beval
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
2750 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
13:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Lotte Flevo
3a 1a 2a 1a 1a (21) 8a 1a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2000
m - F4
- JEROEN ENGWERDA - D4
3a 1a 2a 1a 1a (21) 8a 1a
Gains : 0 €
2
Maikel W
2a Da 1a (21) Da Da
SCHOONHOVEN S. - 2000
m - M3
- SCHOONHOVEN S.
2a Da 1a (21) Da Da
Gains : 0 €
3
Jort
6a 2a 5a 5a 4a 2a Da 3a (21) 3a Da 3a 2a
STRAVER Jac. - 2000
m - H6
- ROB VAN TOOR
6a 2a 5a 5a 4a 2a Da 3a (21) 3a Da 3a 2a
Gains : 3650 €
4
Cubalibre Ferm
1a Aa (21) 2a 1a 1a 3a
VAN DER WAL J. - 2000
m - F4
- JEROEN ENGWERDA
1a Aa (21) 2a 1a 1a 3a
Gains : 0 €
5
Kees Bianco
2a 1a 2a 8a 7a 6a 4a 3a 7a (21) 7a 6a 7a
BOS Tho. - 2000
m - F5
- DE VLIEGER Rob T - D4
2a 1a 2a 8a 7a 6a 4a 3a 7a (21) 7a 6a 7a
Gains : 0 €
6
Lovely Arctic
3a 2a Da 9a 6a 4a 4a 1a (21) 2a 5a 6a 4a
AALBERS MME C. - 2000
m - F4
- CAROLINE AALBERS - D4
3a 2a Da 9a 6a 4a 4a 1a (21) 2a 5a 6a 4a
Gains : 0 €
7
Louis Mon Ami
Da Da 1a 7a 1a (21) Da 1a Da Da 1a 1a 2a
VERKAIK F. - 2000
m - H4
- LANGEWEG JR. H.
Da Da 1a 7a 1a (21) Da 1a Da Da 1a 1a 2a
Gains : 0 €
8
Nox De Spagnie
Da 3a 1a 1a 2a 3a Da 3a 1a Da (21) 2a Da
LAEREMANS J. - 2000
m - M5
- JOS LAEREMANS
Da 3a 1a 1a 2a 3a Da 3a 1a Da (21) 2a Da
Gains : 5923 €
9
Katie Mon Amie
2a 3a 2a Da Da 2a (21) 6a Da 3a 1a 7a 6a
DASSEN Ser. - 2000
m - F5
- Servé Dassen
2a 3a 2a Da Da 2a (21) 6a Da 3a 1a 7a 6a
Gains : 5290 €
10
Face It
4a Da 4a 4a 3a Da 3a 7a 4a 6a 8a Da
DEKKER Jon. - 2000
m - F7
- Cees Dobber
4a Da 4a 4a 3a Da 3a 7a 4a 6a 8a Da
Gains : 880 €
11
Lotte Lobell
3a 3a 2a 3a 4a (21) 1a 2a 1a 5a 3a Da 3a
LANGEWEG JR H. W. - 2000
m - F4
- LANGEWEG JR. H. - DA
3a 3a 2a 3a 4a (21) 1a 2a 1a 5a 3a Da 3a
Gains : 0 €
12
Icarus O
Da 4a 4a 7a 3a 5a 4a (21) 3a 5a 3a 1a 5a
EINARSON MME A. - 2000
m - H7
- Anja Einarson
Da 4a 4a 7a 3a 5a 4a (21) 3a 5a 3a 1a 5a
Gains : 0 €
13
Ivar Charisma
5a 1a 2a Da 6a 1a 1a 3a 2a (21) 9a 3a 2a
OLSTHOORN C. A. J. - 2000
m - H7
- Cees Olsthoorn
5a 1a 2a Da 6a 1a 1a 3a 2a (21) 9a 3a 2a
Gains : 0 €
13:40
R2 C5
Prix Tiger Danover
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
1200 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
13:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
4
Max Zandbergen
10a
5
Megan Trottatore
Da 0a Da 5a 8a
BRAKEBOER Pet. - 2000
m - F3
- Peter Brakeboer
Da 0a Da 5a 8a
Gains : 0 €
6
Max Lobell
Da 3a
VAN DOOYEWEERD J. - 2000
m - M3
- VAN DOOYEWEERD J.
Da 3a
Gains : 0 €
7
Jim American
3a 11a Da Da Da
BOS Tho. - 2000
m - M3
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
3a 11a Da Da Da
Gains : 0 €
8
Mats Schermer
6a 3a Da 6a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2000
m - M3
- JEROEN ENGWERDA
6a 3a Da 6a
Gains : 0 €
9
Iphigenie
5a (18) 7a 7a 7a 4a 4a
ADEMA Ray. - 2000
m - F7
- Raymond Adema
5a (18) 7a 7a 7a 4a 4a
Gains : 0 €
10
Ipsa Life
3a Da 6a 3a 7a 2a
POOLS R. - 2000
m - F4
- RON ESTEJE
3a Da 6a 3a 7a 2a
Gains : 500 €
J'ai déjà un compte.