Les partants PMU du 22/08/2022
Cote
- Réunion 1 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 13:28
- Réunion 2 • BEL-OSTENDE – 11:15
- Réunion 3 • GRAIGNES – 11:30
- Réunion 4 • VICHY – 16:05
- Réunion 5 • CAGNES SUR MER – 18:06
- Réunion 6 • CASTERA VERDUZAN – 14:00
C7
Adjali (Ger)
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Leech Mme S.
12
C6
Aigle
Jockey : Chevillard T. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
29
C5
Alex The Dancer
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
2.6
C8
Anzorie
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Marsch Mme S.
18
C4
Aoraki
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
8.1
C8
Araucarias
Jockey : Lestrade B. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
14
C8
Beryl Baie
Jockey : Gautron A. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
17
C1
Black Wall
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Lemer (S) T&g.
9.1
C8
Calinight
Jockey : Mescam D. •
Entraineur : Mescam (S) M.
17
C7
Complet Thon
Jockey : Howie N. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
13
C6
Conspiracy Theory (Gb)
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Rolland (S) M.
4.4
C2
Courting
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
13
C8
Dentor Des Obeaux
Jockey : Jouin O. •
Entraineur : Devilder N.
12
C8
Derby Dete
Jockey : Desvaux A. •
Entraineur : Planque (S) J.
28
C8
Donne Le Change (Aq)
Jockey : Dubourg B. •
Entraineur : Dubourg C.
18
C5
Dream Sage
Jockey : Suisse Mlle Léa •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
6.2
C7
Dream Song
Jockey : Vabois T. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
20
C8
Elvis De Balme
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
4.4
C7
Embrun D'oudairies (Aq)
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
16
C4
Empathic
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
8.3
C5
Follow You
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
5.5
C6
Fou Du Roi
Jockey : Gelhay B. •
Entraineur : Culin S.
9.8
C3
French Exit
Jockey : Barille Y. •
Entraineur : Merienne (S) H.
8.9
C2
Galego Star
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Pontoir (S) L.
13
C4
Gauss
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
5.1
C6
Ginota
Jockey : Mescam D. •
Entraineur : Merienne (S) H.
55
C6
Great Feeling
Jockey : Howie N. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
12
C7
Haddexa Des Obeaux
Jockey : Jouin O. •
Entraineur : Devilder N.
19
C8
Hispanic Moon (Aq)
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
10
C6
Idylle Des Mottes (Aq)
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
5.5
C4
Il Ritorno
Jockey : Meury G. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
34
C6
Iness Bere
Jockey : Thomas Dam. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
32
C5
James Bond Chanay
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
9.4
C1
Jarite Fleury
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : Chenu Mme F.
27
C2
Jazztom
Jockey : Larenaudie N. •
Entraineur : Delaroche Mlle S.
41
C5
Jost (Aq)
Jockey : Chevillard T. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
15
C4
Kanelle Bere
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
26
C8
King Elvis
Jockey : Fouchet A. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
16
C7
Klerviking
Jockey : Chevillard T. •
Entraineur : Lecoiffier E.
35
C3
La Querencia
Jockey : Larenaudie N. •
Entraineur : Delaroche Mlle S.
74
C3
Lady Partaro
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
6.7
C4
Les Trois Vallees
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rob.
44
C3
Lorne (Gb)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Baratti (S) M.
3
C4
Maimouna
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Brogi S.
8.6
C1
Malekan (Ger)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
1.9
C5
Matnight
Jockey : Mayeur R. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
18
C7
Miracle De Houelle
Jockey : Gaignard Q. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
3.5
C6
Mon Doudou
Jockey : Meunier Gab. •
Entraineur : Artu D.
6.1
C3
My Kalissy
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Pontoir (S) L.
28
C7
Pandoro
Jockey : Thomas Dam. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
9.4
C7
Pragelor
Jockey : Desoutter Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
3.1
C2
Promeneur (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
1.7
C4
Purple Rain
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
8
C8
Raffles Classic
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Bressou D.
5.6
C5
Regards
Jockey : Gelhay B. •
Entraineur : Culin S.
5.7
C8
Risk Du Brizais
Jockey : Dubourg P. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
6.2
C8
Rovanthus
Jockey : Vabois T. •
Entraineur : Delaroche Mlle S.
44
C1
Royal Ryley
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
5.4
C8
Saint Anjou
Jockey : Zuliani L. •
Entraineur : Viel L.
42
C4
Salazar
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
5.1
C4
Sea Urchin
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
10
C7
Sir Becquaille
Jockey : Zuliani L. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
21
C2
Skirtowe
Jockey : Janneau Mme Cha. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
13
C5
Slice And Dice
Jockey : Manceau E. •
Entraineur : Menuet (S) W.
25
C3
Smoothy (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
2
C4
Supreme
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
8.3
C3
Tiahuanaku
Jockey : Delalande M. •
Entraineur : Sourdeau De Beauregard D.
21
C5
Tomorrowland
Jockey : Meunier Gab. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
38
C2
Tuscan Sky (Gb)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
4.6
C2
Ultra Marino
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
6.6
C7
Una Grande Storia
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
12
C1
Verbena
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Arizkorreta Elosegui G.
2.9
C6
Yemaska
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
3.6
C6
Zaky
Jockey : Suisse Mlle Léa •
Entraineur : Rulec (S) M.
14
C3
A Million Dreams (Ire)
Jockey : Dehens C. •
Entraineur : Vanderbeke Bjorn
37
C1
Abadie (Gb)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Ghys Sofean
12
C1
Banksy (Ger)
Jockey : Marien J. •
Entraineur : Vermeersch Sara
3.7
C1
Cap Rocat
Jockey : Clijmans K. •
Entraineur : Ghys Sofean
4.9
C2
Cape Sunset (Gb)
Jockey : Vermeersch Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Rosseel M.
4.5
C4
Caractacus
Jockey : Marien J. •
Entraineur : Asselman Naomi
30
C1
Coach Party (Gb)
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Lanslots Peter
6.2
C3
Damanda's Delight (Ger)
Jockey : Bertiaux Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Bertiaux P.
6.9
C3
Desert Marathon (Gb)
Jockey : Dieltjens Mme K. •
Entraineur : Verheyen Mme N.
2
C3
Fifty Days Fire
Jockey : Clijmans K. •
Entraineur : Dejaeger P.
15
C3
Forricherforpoorer (Ire)
Jockey : Balcaen Sep. •
Entraineur : Vanbelle B.
9.8
C4
Galloping Hogan (Ire)
Jockey : Dieltjens Mme K. •
Entraineur : Verheyen Mme N.
5.4
C2
Ghor
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Van Dijck Dennis
16
C4
Hucsucso (Ire)
Jockey : Mongil W. •
Entraineur : Devos T.
9.3
C3
Joy Bay
Jockey : De Blende Mme L. •
Entraineur : Lanslots Peter
41
C2
Monsieur Mel (Gb)
Jockey : Clijmans K. •
Entraineur : Hermans A.
11
C3
My Premier County
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Bouckaert M.
7.2
C4
Naousa
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Van Dijck Dennis
12
C2
Nilson (Ger)
Jockey : Haedens R. •
Entraineur : Rosseel M.
30
C1
No Money Honey
Jockey : Haedens R. •
Entraineur : Van Den Weghe Mme M.
16
C2
Royal Emerther (Ire)
Jockey : Dehens C. •
Entraineur : Rosseel M.
3
C1
Sagehope
Jockey : Dieteren Mme L. •
Entraineur : Ghys Sofean
2.8
C3
Saint Moritz
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Van Dijck Dennis
5
C4
Saracen Star (Gb)
Jockey : Dehens C. •
Entraineur : Delobelle Mme S.
18
C1
Sinsinsin
Jockey : De Blende Mme L. •
Entraineur : Callebaut Deborah
21
C2
Snoozy Sioux (Ire)
Jockey : Mongil W. •
Entraineur : Moons Nicole
9.3
C4
T'bolt
Jockey : Bazire P. •
Entraineur : Lanslots Sofie
2.4
C2
Tatsthewaytodoit (Gb)
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Rosseel M.
2.9
C4
Wiseiten
Jockey : Clijmans K. •
Entraineur : Hermans A.
5.4
C4
Zaverna (Ire)
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Bouckaert M.
7.7
C7
Diable Du Vivier
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Roue Lecuyer E.
51
C7
Diademe Du Cebe
Jockey : Chavatte G. •
Entraineur : Chavatte G.
61
C7
Eagle Pass
Jockey : De Jesus Est. •
Entraineur : De Jesus A.
24
C7
Ecume De Furetais
Jockey : Chenu C. •
Entraineur : Chenu C.
34
C6
Etoile De Beaumee
Jockey : Angot A. •
Entraineur : Petrement Ch.
28
C7
Expeditious
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
4.1
C5
Fakir Des Landes
Jockey : Hardy S. •
Entraineur : Hardy S.
20
C6
Fakir Du Levant
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Guillotte J.m.
9.4
C6
Fakir Gascon
Jockey : Fauchon Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Joseph E.
9.3
C5
Fast And Good
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
21
C7
Fayette
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Petrement Ch.
6.5
C7
Fee Du Vernay
Jockey : Seguin V. •
Entraineur : Seguin V.
59
C5
Feeling De Somoza
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
4.9
C6
Feria Du Jouan
Jockey : Corbineau Ch. •
Entraineur : Delanoe F.
79
C6
Fiacre Du Chene
Jockey : Callico Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Guillotte J.m.
71
C7
Fidele Madrik
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
15
C5
Filou Smiling
Jockey : Travers J. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
78
C7
Flicka Du Sky
Jockey : Petrement Ch. •
Entraineur : Petrement Ch.
16
C7
Floralyse D'authou
Jockey : Callico Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
131
C7
Full Of Love
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Baudron J.
3.7
C4
Gabrine Del Moire
Jockey : Corbin R. •
Entraineur : Corbin R.
4.2
C4
Galice D'herfraie
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Guillotte J.m.
28
C4
Gallica Du Vinois
Jockey : Lelievre E. •
Entraineur : Terry F.
9.3
C6
Ganymed De Corbery
Jockey : Joly M. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
4.2
C4
Gazou Piquenard
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
6.3
C4
Gelasquez
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
9.2
C5
General Du Palais
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Henard A.
38
C4
Get Lucky De Carel
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
13
C5
Geting
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Pereira A.
9.5
C6
Gezade Du Bocage
Jockey : Briand Mlle O. •
Entraineur : Leblanc K.
8.1
C4
Gina Costardiere
Jockey : Castel P. •
Entraineur : Castel P.
36
C4
Glamour Du Pont
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
13
C7
Gloire Du Lupin
Jockey : Lehericey J. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
6.9
C5
Glorioso Bello
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
8.3
C6
Godefroy Du Loisir
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ploquin P.
1.8
C5
Gold De Berg
Jockey : Gallier Ch. •
Entraineur : Gallier Ch.
1.8
C4
Good Water
Jockey : Popot A. •
Entraineur : Popot J.f.
5.4
C4
Gospel D'ariane
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
8.3
C7
Grande Pretresse
Jockey : Coignard M. •
Entraineur : Leblond S.
8.6
C4
Grandiose Idef
Jockey : Guillemin A. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
104
C5
Great D'arry
Jockey : Brohier D. •
Entraineur : Brohier D.
12
C4
Great Kills
Jockey : Blachet B. •
Entraineur : Blachet B.
19
C3
Happy Des Iles
Jockey : Lelievre E. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
31
C3
Harvest
Jockey : Baumer H. •
Entraineur : Levesque P.
99
C3
Hauckland
Jockey : Michel Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Michel S.
20
C3
Haulla Du Caux
Jockey : Claeyssens M. •
Entraineur : Claeyssens M.
136
C3
Heavenly Well
Jockey : Blandin G. •
Entraineur : Wilderbeek A.
92
C3
Hello John
Jockey : Hallais J. C. •
Entraineur : Hallais J.w.
11
C3
Hernando Bello
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
1.9
C3
Heureux De Bouere
Jockey : Poilane S. •
Entraineur : Poilane S.
11
C3
High Fire Dairpet
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
16
C3
Hobama
Jockey : Beaufils Ernault Mme D. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
35
C3
Huna Lila
Jockey : Desaunette P. L. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
138
C3
Hundred Victory
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
13
C3
Hurricane Dream
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
5
C1
Ibis Des Ecus
Jockey : Corbineau Ch. •
Entraineur : Castel P.
33
C8
Iceberg Blanc
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
7.2
C1
Ideal D'antan
Jockey : Voisin A. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
13
C1
Ideal Du Groizeau
Jockey : Gence F. •
Entraineur : Groizeau J.
13
C1
Idee Du Mont
Jockey : Kavadacoglou Mlle K. •
Entraineur : Szirmay E.
136
C8
Idefix De Centule
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Le Beller T.
3.4
C8
Idefix Dhelpa
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Szirmay E.
23
C1
Idylle De Cahot
Jockey : Angot A. •
Entraineur : Prioul S.
78
C1
Idylle Des Berthes
Jockey : Planchenault Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Prioul S.
65
C1
Ilvica De Houelle
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
3.2
C8
Impressive Ti
Jockey : Rogier A. •
Entraineur : Rogier A.
140
C8
Inca
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Lebarque V.
6.5
C1
Ines Orange
Jockey : Fauchon Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Le Bezvoet Y.j.
44
C8
Iniades
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Lagadeuc R.
7.1
C1
Insta Du Houssel
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ploquin P.
4.6
C1
Intuition De Lou
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Dollion A.
3.5
C8
Invictus D'ecajeul
Jockey : Brun M. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
30
C8
Invincible Boy
Jockey : Clin Ch. •
Entraineur : Clin Ch.
41
C1
Iriance De Guez
Jockey : Sevin Mme Lau. •
Entraineur : Sevin J.
75
C8
Iron Jet
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
3.4
C8
Isa Du Pressoir
Jockey : Trihollet A. •
Entraineur : Trihollet J.
32
C1
Isis Passion
Jockey : Callico Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Peschet L.
69
C8
Islande De L'iton
Jockey : Harel F. •
Entraineur : Harel F.
48
C8
Italia Solo
Jockey : Houyvet S. •
Entraineur : Houyvet S.
151
C1
Izzie Poncelet
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Legros J.m.
8.8
C2
Jacadi D'argilin
Jockey : Baude S. •
Entraineur : De Grave P.f.
19
C2
Jakota Du Perche
Jockey : Seguin V. •
Entraineur : Seguin V.
8.5
C2
James Bay
Jockey : Godard C. •
Entraineur : Godard C.
13
C2
Janou Poulot
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Heslouin C.
2.7
C2
Jean Balthazar
Jockey : Castel P. •
Entraineur : Castel P.
13
C2
Joker D'enfer
Jockey : Delacour P. A. •
Entraineur : Delacour G.
9.2
C2
Joker Mily
Jockey : Nicolle M. P. •
Entraineur : Nicolle M.p.
97
C2
Joueur Turgot
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
5.5
C2
Jour De Gloire
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Szirmay E.
4.9
C1
Air Force One
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
7.6
C2
Anoline
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
2.9
C7
Ashutor
Jockey : Peltier Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Littmoden Np.
10
C4
Astrachem (Ire)
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
4.5
C7
Astrologo (Spa)
Jockey : Daveau Coudray Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Raballand D.
51
C1
Bellonino (Gb)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
2.6
C4
Black Mimi
Jockey : Daifi Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Chenu D.
66
C5
Boarding Time
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
8.4
C2
Burwash
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
38
C1
Cambronne
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
5.7
C4
Chante Blu
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
8
C6
Chatterton
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Libaud (S) E.
16
C4
Cheeky Traou Land
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Boualem F.
14
C8
Chilli Princess
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
3.2
C8
El Mansour
Jockey : Holl Mme Ann. •
Entraineur : Raballand D.
61
C8
Eleven O Two
Jockey : Germain Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Boualam L.
17
C6
Exhit
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Pimbonnet M.
6.5
C4
Explore The Shore
Jockey : Holl Mme Ann. •
Entraineur : Raballand D.
76
C5
Fait Marquand
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Cesandri (S) M.
14
C3
Fox Hunter (Che)
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
37
C7
Fox Tin
Jockey : Baudron Mme Ama. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
9.8
C5
Glasgow Londres
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Chenu D.
21
C7
Go Fast (Ire)
Jockey : Boehler Mme Ann. H. •
Entraineur : Allaire Mlle E.
2.4
C7
Grey D'ars
Jockey : Coutre Mme Ast. •
Entraineur : Littmoden Np.
6.4
C7
Hagar Bere
Jockey : Weber Mlle B. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
4.2
C2
Happy Scarlett
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : De Chevigny P.
12
C4
Hybrid
Jockey : Bouvier Mme Cél. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
5.1
C3
J'aurais Du
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
9.1
C6
Johnny Love
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
8.3
C5
Joy For Lux
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
6.1
C2
Kara Thaix Allen
Jockey : Mosse A. •
Entraineur : Littmoden Np.
9.5
C3
Kenzal
Jockey : Foresi F. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
18
C8
Kenzydancer
Jockey : Foresi F. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
6.6
C3
La Venelloise
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
42
C2
Ladies Law
Jockey : Saadi S. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
4.7
C1
Larder Lake
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Culin S.
C8
Lawrence
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Nador P.
10
C3
Lily Apple
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Boualem F.
12
C1
Loki
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Chenu D.
37
C6
Love Song
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
2.9
C4
Love To Excel (Ire)
Jockey : Mosse A. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
15
C4
Makalia (Ire)
Jockey : Germain Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Boualem F.
10
C5
Maralinko
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
7.9
C2
Maria Charme (Ire)
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
5.3
C5
Max Zorin
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Munch (S) M.
9.3
C2
Miss Etoile
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
10
C3
Monsieur Beaulieu (Gb)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Littmoden Np.
3.7
C3
Morsan (Ire)
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
15
C6
Mortelle Adele
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
13
C4
Murrayfield
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Proietti L.
9
C4
Mutual
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Pimbonnet M.
9.5
C3
National Velvet (Gb)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Sanglard A.
5.3
C7
Nisry
Jockey : Molle Mme Mor. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
6.8
C5
Norwegia
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
9.8
C6
Paideia
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Libaud (S) E.
7.8
C3
Pedro The First
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
11
C2
Preciosite (Gb)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
12
C5
Prisca
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
13
C8
Queen Of The Night
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
6.4
C5
Rock Of The Glade
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
3.7
C3
Romero (Ire)
Jockey : Mosse A. •
Entraineur : Littmoden Np.
12
C5
Sanderling
Jockey : Germain Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
9.7
C1
Sanka Chop
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
8.4
C3
Shielding (Usa)
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
8
C7
Slon He (Gb)
Jockey : Freby Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Raballand D.
39
C6
Super Quartz
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
3.3
C8
Svoul
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Cendra L.
2.4
C4
Toutelusive
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Planard M.
9.6
C1
Touz The Stars
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
15
C2
Una Stonda (Ire)
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
16
C1
Wabal
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
3.5
C4
Wootton Grey
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Baudry P.
16
C3
Yakamette Koukebak
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
12
C6
Caballo D'aure
Jockey : Julien N. •
Entraineur : Foucault V.
23
C6
Call Jack
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
9.3
C6
Calou Renardiere
Jockey : Guillaume Th. •
Entraineur : Guillaume Th.
129
C6
Caprice De Cosse
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
8
C6
Chibairo D'iraty
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Baudy W.
39
C6
Darwin La Mesange
Jockey : Legros M. •
Entraineur : Foucault V.
17
C6
Diquem
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
7.7
C6
Divin D'axel
Jockey : Fresneau L. •
Entraineur : Fresneau L.
94
C6
Dottarus
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch J.p.
1.9
C6
Eclair Ludois
Jockey : Coubard-Meunier Ed. •
Entraineur : Coubard Meunier E.
59
C5
Elfe De L'iton
Jockey : Ambrogio Mlle G. •
Entraineur : Uroz J.
6.1
C2
Eliot Du Louvet
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
12
C6
Elven Winner
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
51
C2
Eros Du Ferron
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Le Vexier R.
4.9
C6
Faubourg Du Perche
Jockey : Gout L. •
Entraineur : Gout L.
14
C5
Ferguie De Bievre
Jockey : Rogier Mlle Soulages A. •
Entraineur : Mathe C.
56
C1
Ferlaine
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
4.6
C1
Feu D'azur
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
2.7
C5
Fever Du Logis
Jockey : Pellegrino L. J. •
Entraineur : Pellegrino L.j.
80
C1
Fidji Smiling
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
10
C5
Fifi Imperatrice
Jockey : Hatier F. •
Entraineur : Feron J.c.
46
C5
Figari Peji
Jockey : D'esparbes Mme M. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
7.3
C2
Filou Star
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
2.5
C1
Fimoko Star
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
12
C6
Firejack De Viette
Jockey : Mortagne N. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
24
C1
First Piya
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
6.7
C1
Flamme Nonantaise
Jockey : Devillard S. •
Entraineur : Curens G.
12
C5
Folgoet Rose
Jockey : Metzemaekers Mme I. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
3.2
C1
Formidable Voyage
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Baudy W.
26
C1
Fossoyeur
Jockey : Izzo M. •
Entraineur : Izzo M.
8.3
C2
Foudre De Bengale
Jockey : Devillard S. •
Entraineur : Curens G.
27
C1
Fuego Du Chene
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
30
C5
Funchal Jeloca
Jockey : Mme Boudier-Cormy V. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
8.2
C2
Gazelle Daxel
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Cingland S.
10
C2
Gimme Shelter
Jockey : Lefevre N. G. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
9.6
C5
Girl Venesi
Jockey : Glorieus Christian •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
10
C5
Go Fast Du Breuil
Jockey : Prudhon T. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
3.2
C2
Graine De Max
Jockey : Mortagne N. •
Entraineur : Mortagne N.
5.4
C2
Grandiose Bey
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
12
C4
Iberico
Jockey : Thonnerieux K. •
Entraineur : Thonnerieux K.
5.6
C3
Ibiza Quick
Jockey : Coubard-Meunier Ed. •
Entraineur : Ohanessian E.
71
C4
Icare Des Champs
Jockey : Desbordes D. •
Entraineur : Desbordes D.
59
C4
Icare Du Loisir
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
3.3
C4
Ice Star
Jockey : Izzo M. •
Entraineur : Lenoir M.
12
C3
Iena D'orgeres
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
4.1
C4
Igame Des Ombres
Jockey : Fresneau L. •
Entraineur : Fresneau L.
48
C4
Ike Des Champs
Jockey : Legros M. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
9.5
C3
Ilana De Beylev
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Desbordes D.
24
C4
Illico Rivois
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Mathe C.
28
C3
Imperatrice Vitela
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
8.3
C4
Indy Des Champs
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
9.1
C4
Insolent Visais
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
41
C4
Instinct De Vetre
Jockey : Julien N. •
Entraineur : Julien N.
24
C4
Invictus Desbois
Jockey : Cinier D. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
14
C4
Irasi De Phyt's
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
5.3
C3
Ironie Des Brouets
Jockey : Gout L. •
Entraineur : Gout L.
55
C3
Isba Besnot
Jockey : Mortagne N. •
Entraineur : Mortagne N.
8.7
C3
Isotta Bar
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
2.9
C3
Ivory De Fael
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
28
C3
Ixela Du Fan
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Laurent G.
6.5
C4
Izaak De Bievre
Jockey : Mathe Cl. •
Entraineur : Mathe C.
91
C3
Izarosangela
Jockey : Legros M. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
15
C3
Izia De Ligny
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
25
C7
Jade El Sol
Jockey : Cinier D. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
5.3
C7
Jane Star
Jockey : Izzo M. •
Entraineur : Izzo M.
36
C7
Jazzy D'eurvad
Jockey : Coubard-Meunier Ed. •
Entraineur : Ohanessian E.
26
C7
Jeep Liberty
Jockey : Julien N. •
Entraineur : Julien N.
41
C7
Joconde De Jyr
Jockey : Uroz J. •
Entraineur : Uroz J.
15
C7
Jolie De La Calade
Jockey : Yana S. •
Entraineur : Yana S.
38
C7
Jolly Mado
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
5
C7
Joy Of Carless
Jockey : Mortagne N. •
Entraineur : Mortagne N.
5.9
C7
Jungle Red
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Vercruysse P.
4.2
C7
Jungle Smart
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
5.5
C7
Justine D'houlbec
Jockey : Tabu A. •
Entraineur : Mortagne N.
33
C6
Clyde Barrow
Jockey : Pasquier S. E. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
42
C6
Dayan Winner
Jockey : Monthule Hug. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
31
C6
Deganawidah
Jockey : Clozier F. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
24
C6
Diego Sautonne
Jockey : De Vaugiraud A. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
18
C6
Dona Viva
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
8.3
C6
Doruck
Jockey : Marty F. •
Entraineur : Marty G.
8.1
C6
Egerie De Banville
Jockey : Lacombe Y. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
71
C6
Express Du Gers
Jockey : Grasset M. •
Entraineur : Prudhon E.
9.9
C6
Express Evening
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Foucault V.
82
C6
Festif Charmant
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
7.9
C6
Guevara Du Pont
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
1.8
J'ai déjà un compte.