Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 28/08/2022

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:38
  • C1
    Prix Casino Barriere Deauville 13:58 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 3 - 4 - 1
    C2
    Prix Barriere L'hotel Du Golf 14:33 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 8
    C3
    Barriere Grand Handicap Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 9 - 10 - 6 - 16 - 4
    C4
    Lucien Barriere Grand Prix De Deauville 15:55 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 2
    C5
    Barriere Prix Quincey 16:30 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 4
    C6
    Barriere Prix De Meautry 17:05 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 5 - 9 - 10
    C7
    Prix Hotel Barriere Le Royal Deauville Pick 5 17:40 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 11 - 4 - 9
    C8
    Prix Hotel Barriere Le Normandy Deauville Pick 5 18:15 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 2 - 11 - 3
    C9
    Prix Casino Barriere Trouville 18:50 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 1 - 2 - 3
    C10
    Prix Barriere Des Entraineurs 19:20 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 2 • GER-KREFELD – 10:20
  • C1
    Prix Vorteilswelt-Cup 10:50 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 6 - 4 - 2
    C2
    Prix Sparkassen-App-Pokal 11:20 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 6
    C3
    Prix Sparkassen-Leasing-Rennen 11:50 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 5
    C4
    Prix Der "weil's Um Mehr Als Geld Geht"-Preis 12:20 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 6 - 4 - 2
    C5
    Prix Naher Dran-Pokal 12:50 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C6
    Prix Deka-Cup 13:23 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 6 - 8 - 4
  • Réunion 3 • BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Victor Gregoris 11:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 7 - 8 - 10
    C2
    Prix Du Conseil Regional D'occitanie 12:05 • Trot monté • 9 - 5 - 4 - 11 - 12
    C3
    Prix #raceandcare 12:35 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 8 - 10 - 14
    C4
    Prix Du Conseil Departemental De Tarn Et 13:05 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 8 - 13 - 4
    C5
    Prix Jean-Pierre Gailing 13:40 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 3 - 7 - 2
    C6
    Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri 14:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 14
    C7
    Prix De Vincennes 14:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 3 - 11 - 8
  • Réunion 4 • MONT DE MARSAN – 16:27
  • C1
    Prix Creanipoint (Prix Du Gabardan) 16:47 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 5 - 7 - 2
    C2
    Prix Laurent Guitoux Photographe (Prix Du Pont Long) 17:22 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 5 - 4 - 7
    C3
    Prix Philippe De Watrigant-Association Des Proprietaires Du 17:57 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 3 - 1 - 9
    C4
    Prix Alfred Dabe 18:32 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 4 - 1 - 5
    C5
    Prix D'hossegor 19:05 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 7
    C6
    Prix Miss Creation & Graine De Lin (Prix Velox) 19:35 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 8 - 6 - 3
    C7
    Prix Les Petits Plaisirs Creatifs & Bijoux La Bastide (Prix 20:04 • Plat • 10 - 4 - 13 - 3 - 2
    C8
    Prix Flipper - Wathba Stallions Cup 20:30 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 4 - 7 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 15:05
  • C1
    Grand Prix Steven Bijkerk 15:35 • Trot attelé • 3 - 10 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C2
    Prix Autobedrijf Van Schaik 16:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 8
    C3
    Prix Fellini Citylounge 16:41 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Fgd Autolease Tct Troost Derby 17:12 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Grand Prix Paris Turf 17:43 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Newport Breeding Tct Filly Derby 18:14 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Grand Prix Ht Air 18:45 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Faber Kampioenschap Van Friesland 19:20 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 5 - 1 - 7
    C9
    Klaas J. Bootsman Tct Derby 19:50 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 7
    C10
    Grand Prix André Meunier 20:15 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Weidelco Trophy 20:40 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • SG-KRANJI – 05:30
  • C1
    Prix Course 01 06:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 02 06:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 03 07:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 04 07:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 05 08:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 06 08:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 07 09:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 08 09:30 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 2 - 5 - 11
    C9
    Prix Course 09 10:00 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 9 - 8 - 5
    C10
    Prix Course 10 10:30 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 1 - 4 - 12
    C11
    Prix Course 11 11:00 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 7
    C12
    Prix Course 12 11:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • JULLIANGES – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Louvigne 13:45 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix D'argentre 14:15 • Trot monté • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix La Cite Du Lait 14:45 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Monbana Chocolat 15:15 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix France Bleu Mayenne En Famille 15:45 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Louverne 16:15 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Maxi Folio Denis Fenoglio 17:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Axa Assurance Jean-Marc Roux 17:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • POMPADOUR – 14:20
  • C1
    Prix Andre Villepreux 14:40 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix A. Granel 15:15 • Haies • 4 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Prisme 15:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Docteur Redon 16:25 • Haies • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Segur 17:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maurice Chaufaille 17:40 • Cross-country • 5 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • ROYAN LA PALMYRE – 14:20
  • C1
    Prix De La Falconelle 14:50 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Grand Prix Des Galopeurs - Prix Credit Mutuel (Grand Prix De 15:25 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Ville De Saint-Augustin 16:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Nos Benevoles (Prix De La Ville Des Mathes) 16:40 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Grand Prix Baron D'ardeuil Aoc Buzet 17:15 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De La Ville De Pont L'abbe D'arnoul 17:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De La Ville D'epargnes 18:25 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-CARNARVON – 06:35
  • C1
    Prix Coral Coast Veterinary Hospital Maiden 07:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabtouch Carnarvon Cup 10Th Sept Handicap 07:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Get The Tabtouch Handicap 08:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Sweet As Concrete Handicap 08:55 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Peter Evans Memorial Handicap 09:35 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stu Maver Memorial Sprint 10:15 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Mt. Augustus Tourist Park Handicap 10:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SAF-KENILWORTH – 12:40
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Cape Racing Maiden Plate 13:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Racecape Powered By Hollywoodbets Mr 92 Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tabonline.co.za Maiden Plate 14:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tab Maiden Special Weights 15:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Www.caperacing.co.za Middle Stakes 15:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix #thisisracing Mr 84 Handicap 16:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Cape Racing Fm 78 Handicap 16:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix #filliesinracing Maiden Plate 17:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • DK-CHARLOTTENLUND – 12:30
  • C1
    Prix Mark Ingdams Minneslopp - 2-Ars Lopp 13:00 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 13:25 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 13:47 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Amator Elite Cup 2022, Final - Amatorlopp 14:09 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 14:31 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 15:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Derby Consolation 2022 15:22 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 15:45 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Walther Kaiser-Hansens Minneslopp - 3-Ars Lopp 16:07 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Derby-Stayeren 16:29 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Dansk Trav Derby 2022 16:55 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Course 12 17:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Course 13 17:40 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • USA-SARATOGA – 18:35
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:05 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Starter Allowance 19:39 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Starter Allowance 20:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 20:49 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Allowance 21:21 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:55 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Claiming 22:29 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Better Talk Now Stakes 23:05 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Ballerina Handicap 23:39 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 00:13 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez