Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 06/09/2022

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Jean Noiret 11:55 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 5
    C2
    Prix Pelat 12:30 • Haies • 8 - 4 - 9 - 3 - 7
    C3
    Prix World Citizen 13:05 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 5
    C4
    Prix Jean Bart Pari Quinté 13:50 • Haies • 7 - 9 - 5 - 15 - 4
    C5
    Prix Melanos 14:25 • Haies • 3 - 10 - 7 - 4 - 6
    C6
    Prix Cadoudal 15:00 • Haies • 8 - 3 - 9 - 2 - 5
    C7
    Prix Marly River 15:35 • Haies • 5 - 2 - 10 - 11 - 13
    C8
    Prix Mortemart Pick 5 16:10 • Haies • 1 - 4 - 8 - 12 - 7
  • Réunion 2 • BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Queila Gede 11:40 • Trot monté • 3 - 4 - 8 - 10 - 12
    C2
    Prix Jonny Ruffato 12:12 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 5 - 10 - 1
    C3
    Prix Une De Mai 12:47 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 3 - 4 - 2
    C4
    Prix Assoc.des Experts Comptables Du 82 13:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 7 - 5 - 8
    C5
    Prix Moet Et Chandon 14:07 • Trot attelé • 2 - 11 - 10 - 14 - 7
    C6
    Prix Robert Bouisson 14:42 • Trot attelé • 12 - 13 - 10 - 15 - 16
    C7
    Prix Jean-Maurice Beteau 15:17 • Trot attelé • 6 - 12 - 2 - 8 - 3
    C8
    Grand Prix Baron D'ardeuil Aoc Buzet 15:52 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 11 - 14 - 12
  • Réunion 3 • LE LION D'ANGERS – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix Cocktail Vision (Prix De Chambellay) 16:27 • Haies • Annulée
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Jehan Yves Jallot 17:02 • Haies • 4 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Prix Raymond Marsault 17:37 • Haies • 3 - 2 - 7 - 4 - 11
    C4
    Prix Des Partenaires De L'hippodrome 18:12 • Plat • 11 - 4 - 6 - 13 - 8
    C5
    Prix De L'ambassade Regionale Des Confreries (Prix De Sautre 18:45 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 8 - 7 - 9
    C6
    Prix Du Journal Haut-Anjou (Prix De La Fee Du Mas) 19:15 • Plat • 12 - 7 - 9 - 2 - 14
    C7
    Prix E. Et L. De Tredern 19:45 • Plat • 7 - 11 - 9 - 3 - 10
    C8
    Prix Du Bec D'oudon 20:15 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 6 - 8 - 11
  • Réunion 4 • VINCENNES – 16:15
  • C1
    Prix Honoria 16:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 9 - 1 - 6
    C2
    Prix De L'allier 17:20 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 12 - 10 - 3
    C3
    Prix Adara Pick 5 17:55 • Trot attelé • 14 - 5 - 3 - 16 - 9
    C4
    Prix Alfred Lefevre 18:30 • Trot monté • 6 - 5 - 8 - 7 - 2
    C5
    Prix Des Geraniums 19:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 1 - 4 - 2
    C6
    Prix Brunhild 19:30 • Trot monté • 10 - 4 - 7 - 9 - 3
    C7
    Prix Helena 20:00 • Trot attelé • 15 - 7 - 11 - 13 - 1
    C8
    Prix D'epernay 20:30 • Trot monté • 8 - 1 - 10 - 4 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-CONCEPCION – 19:45
  • C1
    Prix Vamos Gallito 20:15 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Very Good 20:45 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 10 - 7 - 4
    C3
    Prix Volvio 21:15 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 2 - 7 - 8
    C4
    Prix Vuelo Al Galope 21:45 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 10 - 2 - 7
    C5
    Prix Rio Abajo 22:15 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 5
    C6
    Prix Valiente Impavido 22:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Vernon 23:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Vigorosita 23:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Viento Fueguino 00:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Val Paradiso 00:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Vlady 01:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Viña Tiene Festival 01:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • SAF-VAAL – 12:25
  • C1
    Prix #thisisracing Welcomes You Work Riders Maiden Plate 12:55 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Spring Into The Season Maiden Plate 13:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix 4Racing.tv Maiden Plate 14:05 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Maiden Plate 14:35 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tab 4Racing App Novice Handicap 15:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Www.tab4Racing.com Mr 80 Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Classified Stakes 16:20 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Vaal Racemeeting Thursday 29 September Classified 16:55 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • GB-GOODWOOD – 14:25
  • C1
    William Hill Best Odds Guaranteed Handicap 14:55 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    E.b.f. Ebf Peter Willett Future Stayers' Maiden Stakes (Gbb 15:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    William Hill Scratch Of The Day Fillies' Nursery 16:05 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Royal Sussex Regiment Handicap 16:40 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    British Ebf 100,000 2Yo Fillies Series Final (Conditions Sta 17:10 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Golf At Goodwood Novice Stakes (Gbb Race) 17:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    William Hill Pick Your Places Handicap 18:20 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • IRE-GALWAY – 16:35
  • C1
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Maiden 17:05 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Donnellys Of Barna Rated Race 17:40 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    James P. Cunningham Electrical Handicap (50-75) 18:10 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Irish Ebf Median Sires Series Fillies Maiden 18:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Galway Handicap (47-70) 19:10 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Ardilaun Hotel Oyster Stakes (Fillies' & Mares' Listed) 19:40 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Galway Apprentice Handicap (47-70) 20:10 • Plat • 21 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Sean Cleary Memorial Fillies Maiden 20:40 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SWE-ESKILSTUNA – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Harvia - Tvaaringslopp 18:20 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Essve 18:42 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix K-Rauta Eskilstuna - Trearingslopp 19:05 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Lindab - Spartrappa 19:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Skotte Garden 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Grabber - Fyraaringslopp 20:14 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Weber Saint-Gobain - Spartrappa 20:36 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Dewalt 20:56 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Sundbyholm - Proffstranarutmaningen - Endast A-Tranade 21:15 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Makita - Wangen Cup - Stolopp - Ingar I Ungdomsserien 21:33 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez