Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 10/09/2022

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:28
  • C1
    Prix Emile Wendling 13:58 • Trot attelé • 11 - 14 - 6 - 2 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Bagnols-Sur-Ceze 14:33 • Trot monté • 5 - 13 - 8 - 9 - 3
    C3
    Prix D'eaubonne Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 13 - 5 - 2 - 8
    C4
    Prix Normandy Horse Meet'up (Montier) 15:48 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 7 - 9 - 6
    C5
    Prix D'argeles Pick 5 16:20 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 9 - 10 - 6
    C6
    Prix D'ete 17:03 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 5 - 8 - 6
    C7
    Prix Du Mont Saint Michel Pick 5 17:38 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 6 - 1 - 10
    C8
    Prix De Formerie 18:13 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 3 - 8 - 2
    C9
    Prix Joseph Aveline 18:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • MONT DE MARSAN – 10:15
  • C1
    Prix Vorda 10:35 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 1 - 2
    C2
    Grand Prix De Mont-De-Marsan (Prix Marcy) 11:05 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 2 - 7 - 6
    C3
    Prix H.h. Sheikh Hamdan Al Maktoum 11:35 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 9 - 2 - 3
    C4
    Prix Francis De Luze 12:05 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 10
    C5
    Prix Hector Fargues 12:35 • Plat • 10 - 5 - 7 - 4 - 9
    C6
    Prix Gaston Branere 13:05 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 6 - 3 - 2
    C7
    Criterium Des Landes 13:40 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 1 - 4 - 2
    C8
    Prix Daouda Ka 14:10 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 7 - 5 - 6
  • Réunion 3 • GER-MAGDEBURG – 10:20
  • C1
    Prix Preis Der Hydro Wacht Gmbh & Co.kg ... 10:50 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 3
    C2
    Prix Preis Der Busse Bau Gmbh 11:20 • Plat • 10 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 9
    C3
    Prix Preis Der Berthold Gehder Baugesellschaft ... 11:50 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 4 - 5 - 3
    C4
    Prix Preis Des Ing. Buro Fanger & Bau Ing. ... 12:20 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 5 - 6 - 9
    C5
    Prix Preis Des Deutschen Handballmeisters 2021/22 ... 12:50 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 5 - 9 - 7
    C6
    Prix Preis Der Sparkasse Magdeburg / Bbag ... 13:22 • Plat • 10 - 11 - 6 - 2 - 3
    C7
    Prix Preis Der Stadtischen Werke Magdeburg Gmbh ... 14:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Preis Der Jacbo Pfahlgrundungen Gmbh 15:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Preis Der J.g. Scharff Gmbh Burg & Co.kg 15:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • CHANTILLY – 13:55
  • C1
    Prix Du Canal Du Hameau 14:15 • Plat • 11 - 8 - 14 - 5 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Saint-Firmin 14:50 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 3
    C3
    Prix Du Canal Des Morfondus 15:30 • Plat • 14 - 4 - 5 - 7 - 16
    C4
    Prix De La Lorie 16:03 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 1 - 8 - 7
    C5
    Prix De La Piste Rodosto 16:35 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 5 - 8 - 4
    C6
    Prix Du Canal Des Druides 17:20 • Plat • 13 - 1 - 8 - 7 - 2
    C7
    Prix Des Aigles 17:55 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 7 - 2 - 5
    C8
    Prix Du Canal St Jean 18:30 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 14 - 5 - 4
    C9
    L'express 19:00 • Plat • 3 - 12 - 8 - 7 - 11
    C10
    Prix De Persan 19:30 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 3 - 7 - 9
  • Réunion 5 • VICHY – 18:45
  • C1
    Prix De L'automobile Club De Vichy 19:15 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 9 - 4 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Billy 19:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 12 - 10 - 11 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Nevers 20:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 4
    C4
    Px Du Conseil Departemental De L'allier 20:45 • Trot attelé • 11 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5
    C5
    Prix De La Federation Du Centre-Est 21:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 3
    C6
    Prix Raymond Despres 21:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 8
    C7
    Prix Traveller 22:15 • Trot monté • 13 - 10 - 7 - 8 - 4
  • Réunion 6 • BEL-MONS – 19:30
  • C1
    Prix Championnat Europeen Des Drivers 20:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 5 - 7 - 11
    C2
    Prix Championnat Europeen Des Drivers -Tf 20:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 9 - 11 - 6
    C3
    Prix Championnat Europeen Des Drivers 21:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 7 - 1 - 3
    C4
    Prix Championnat Europeen Des Drivers 21:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 11 - 4 - 10
    C5
    Prix Letrot.com -Online 22:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 13 - 11 - 14
    C6
    Prix Secf -Online 22:30 • Trot monté • 5 - 3 - 7 - 4 - 9
  • Réunion 7 • GB-DONCASTER – 13:45
  • C1
    British Stallion Studs Ebf Maiden Stakes (Gbb Race) (Str) 14:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Coral Portland Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 22 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Coral Champagne Stakes (Group 2) 15:20 • Plat • 3 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Cazoo Park Stakes (Group 2) 15:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Cazoo St Leger Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) 16:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    P J Towey Construction Handicap (Str) 17:05 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Rugby League World Cup In Doncaster Handicap 18:13 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • IRE-LEOPARDSTOWN – 14:00
  • C1
    Ballylinch Stud Irish Ebf Ingabelle Stakes (Fillies' Listed) 14:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf 'sovereign Path' Handicap (Premier 15:05 • Plat • 21 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Kpmg Champions Juvenile Stakes (Group 2) 15:40 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Paddy Power Stakes (Group 3) 16:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Royal Bahrain Irish Champion Stakes (Group 1) 16:45 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 7 - 3 - 6
    C6
    Clipper Logistics Boomerang Mile (Group 2) 17:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Coolmore America 'justify' Matron Stakes (Fillies' And Mares 17:55 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 11 - 7 - 8
    C8
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf 'petingo' Handicap (Premier Handica 18:30 • Plat • 26 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • REIMS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix #race&care 18:30 • Trot monté • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ecurie Tds Passerelle 19:00 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Smile In Reims 19:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Du Pmu Le Fontenoy 20:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Grand Prix Du Champagne Gardet 20:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Des Cavaliers La Chevauchee 21:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Stand Animation Pmu (Gr A) 21:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Px Fete De L'hippodrome De Reims (Gr B) 22:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-FLEMINGTON – 03:00
  • C1
    Prix Winning Edge Poseidon Stakes 04:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Australian Childhood Foundation Plate 05:05 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Cap D'antibes Stakes 05:40 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix The Sofitel 06:20 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Pfd Food Services Makybe Diva Stakes 06:55 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix The Sally Chirnside 07:35 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Furphy Let's Elope Stakes 08:15 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Bobbie Lewis Quality 08:50 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Exford Plate 09:25 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • AUS-ROSEHILL – 03:10
  • C1
    Prix Tab Highway Handicap 03:40 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Midway Handicap 04:15 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Ranvet Handicap 04:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Download The Tab App Handicap 05:25 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Greg Davis Handicap 06:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Schweppes Ming Dynasty Quality 06:40 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Furphy Run To The Rose 07:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Fujitsu General Theo Marks Stakes 07:55 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Irresistible Pools Sheraco Stakes 08:35 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Rosehill Bowling Club Handicap 09:15 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • AUS-CARNARVON – 06:04
  • C1
    Prix Tabtouch Maiden 06:34 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Leon Baker Jewellers Handicap 07:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tabtouch Race Replays Handicap 07:42 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Mt. Augustus Tourist Park Sprint 08:22 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tabtouch Stream Racing Live Handicap 08:57 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tabtouch Better Your Bet Handicap 09:34 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tabtouch Carnarvon Cup 10:05 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Will Baston - Liberal Candidate Handicap 10:40 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • AUS-BELMONT – 05:38
  • C1
    Prix Tabtouch - Westspeed Platinum Handicap 06:08 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tony Marraffa Plate 06:44 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Amelia Park Handicap 07:23 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Crown Perth Handicap 08:03 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Glenroy Chaff Handicap 08:39 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Schweppes Handicap 09:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Happy 80Th Birthday Ted Robinson Handicap 09:55 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Furphy - Farnley Stakes 10:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Free Entry To Belmont Park Handicap 11:05 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix #thisisracing Welcomes You Maiden Plate 12:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix 4Racing.tv Maiden Plate 12:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Maiden Plate 13:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Pinnacle Stakes 13:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Www.tab4Racing.com Pinnacle Stakes 14:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tab 4Racing App Mr 90 Handicap 14:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Racehorse Owners Association Graduation Plate 15:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Furious Room Now Opened Mr 80 Handicap 16:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Next Turffontein Racemeeting Thursday 15 September Mr 7 16:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • SWE-HAGMYREN – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Prezero 14:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix X-Maskiner 15:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Bilmetro 15:31 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Sto-Sm 15:53 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Gripen Of Sweden - Stig Engbergs Lopp - Stl Bronsdivisi 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Fiberstaden - Stig H:s Lopp - Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 16:42 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Maserfrakt - Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 6 I Meeting 6 17:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Staffare Ab - Erik Graléns Minne - Dubbelcupen, Final M 17:27 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Ica Maxi Hudiksvall - Stl Klass I, Forsok 5 I Meeting 6 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix E.j.'s Guldsko - Hudiksvalls Kommun - Stl Gulddivisione 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Po Bjorke Entreprenad Ab - Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 18:43 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix T. Bodell Bygg Ab 19:02 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 16 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 17:30
  • C1
    Agricentrum Van Der Kroon Trophy 18:00 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Europarcs Tct Trophy 18:25 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Dressuurstal De Droomhoeve Bokaal 19:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Kwantes Makelaardij Trophy 19:25 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Hypotheekshop Lemmer Trophy 19:50 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Vsdv Transport Trophy 20:25 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Glas Diergeneeskunde Tct Trophy 20:50 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Cnb Derby Der Vierjarigen 21:15 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Gruppen Vastgoed Bokaal 21:40 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 17 • USA-KENTUCKY DOWNS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 18:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:02 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 19:35 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 20:10 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 20:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 21:20 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 21:55 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 22:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 23:10 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 23:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 00:20 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Race 12 00:55 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 18 • USA-SCIOTO DOWNS – 20:45
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:15 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 21:35 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 21:55 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 22:15 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 22:35 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 22:55 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 23:15 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 23:35 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Claiming 23:55 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix The Charlie Hill Memorial 00:15 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 00:35 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Race 12 00:55 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Race 13 01:15 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Race 14 01:35 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Race 15 01:55 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez